Selektion
11. Saaraltarmlauf des LSG Saarlouis | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann Uwe | Sv Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 31:39,1 | 3:10 | |
2. | Pabo Jose | Fc Kaiserslautern | 2.M30 | 32:12,7 | 3:13 | |
3. | Becker-Wirbel Volker | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M20 | 32:18,9 | 3:14 | |
4. | Bischof Jürgen | Vt Zweibrücken | 2.M20 | 32:34,2 | 3:15 | |
5. | Hilt Markus 66 | Lc Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 32:35,9 | 3:16 | |
6. | Ulrich Hermann | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 4.M20 | 33:06,3 | 3:19 | |
7. | Juen Markus | Vfa Neunkirchen | 3.M30 | 33:15,1 | 3:20 | |
8. | Schulde Dominik | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 5.M20 | 33:19,8 | 3:20 | |
9. | Kilian Andreas | Tg Konz | 6.M20 | 33:29,6 | 3:21 | |
10. | Ziegler Dieter | Sg Opticlands | 4.M30 | 33:47,6 | 3:23 | |
11. | Reimer Gerald | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 5.M30 | 33:51,7 | 3:23 | |
12. | Wolfelsberger Remy | Tv Dillingen | 1.M40 | 34:07,7 | 3:25 | |
13. | Frenzel Martin | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 6.M30 | 34:15,5 | 3:26 | |
14. | Brauer Hans-Josef | Lsg Saarlouis | 2.M40 | 34:19,6 | 3:26 | |
15. | Müller Ernst | Lsg Saarlouis | 7.M30 | 34:20,7 | 3:26 | |
16. | Decker Pascal | Ltf Köllertal | 1.MJugA | 34:32,4 | 3:27 | |
17. | Schorr Harald | Fc Mauschbach | 1.M35 | 34:43,8 | 3:28 | |
18. | Burgard Joerg | Vfa Neunkirchen | 7.M20 | 34:44,9 | 3:28 | |
19. | Bouchentouf Nourdin | Lsg Saarlouis | 8.M20 | 34:48,0 | 3:29 | |
20. | Baldauf Peter | Tv Düppenweiler | 8.M30 | 34:51,2 | 3:29 | |
21. | Mahler Günter | Ltf Köllertal | 9.M30 | 34:53,7 | 3:29 | |
22. | Trampert Uwe | Tc Weiskirchen | 2.MJugA | 34:59,3 | 3:30 | |
23. | Neurath Wolfgang | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M45 | 35:10,8 | 3:31 | |
24. | Koch Wolfgang | Ltf Marpingen | 10.M30 | 35:12,6 | 3:31 | |
25. | Eisermann Marc | Tv Dillingen | 9.M20 | 35:22,2 | 3:32 | |
26. | Schmidt Stefan | Lsg Querschied | 10.M20 | 35:27,6 | 3:33 | |
27. | Nohl Wilfried | Sv Olewig | 11.M30 | 35:32,7 | 3:33 | |
28. | Stumpf Bernhard | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 2.M35 | 35:37,3 | 3:34 | |
29. | Decker Mike | Ltf Köllertal | 1.MJugB | 35:40,0 | 3:34 | |
30. | Damrat Gerhard | Lc Altenkessel | 2.M45 | 35:41,3 | 3:34 | |
31. | Endrulat Bastian | Sv Olewig | 11.M20 | 35:43,8 | 3:34 | |
32. | Schirra Arnold | Tv Eppelborn | 12.M30 | 35:48,7 | 3:35 | |
33. | Kammer Thomas | Tv Piesbach | 13.M30 | 35:54,4 | 3:35 | |
34. | Wachter Wolfgang | Vt Zweibrücken | 3.M45 | 35:55,1 | 3:36 | |
35. | Schlicker Wolfgang | Tv Merchweiler | 12.M20 | 35:55,6 | 3:36 | |
36. | Dincher Gottfried | Tv Auersmacher | 3.M35 | 35:56,5 | 3:36 | |
37. | Metzger Horst | Lc Rehlingen | 3.M40 | 36:21,4 | 3:38 | |
38. | Klein Werner | Lc Rehlingen | 13.M20 | 36:27,6 | 3:39 | |
39. | Riedinger Heinz | Vt Zweibrücken | 4.M40 | 36:28,3 | 3:39 | |
40. | Leineweber Hubert | Lc Rehlingen | 14.M20 | 36:28,9 | 3:39 | |
41. | Kölzer Manfred | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 4.M35 | 36:32,0 | 3:39 | |
42. | Böhm Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 1.M50 | 36:40,6 | 3:40 | |
43. | Leick Lothar | Fresenius Ag | 15.M20 | 36:52,8 | 3:41 | |
44. | Hess Albrecht | Ltf Köllertal | 14.M30 | 36:53,5 | 3:41 | |
45. | Neu Berthold | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M40 | 36:57,7 | 3:42 | |
46. | Schneider Markus | Lc Rehlingen | 16.M20 | 36:59,7 | 3:42 | |
47. | Schuhn Peter | Lc Rehlingen | 15.M30 | 37:02,7 | 3:42 | |
48. | Mueller Volker | Vfa Neunkirchen | 6.M40 | 37:03,2 | 3:42 | |
49. | Günther Karl-Heinz | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M35 | 37:06,5 | 3:43 | |
50. | Hoffmann Heiko | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M50 | 37:07,4 | 3:43 | |
51. | Jungfleisch Roland | Ltf Köllertal | 7.M40 | 37:09,5 | 3:43 | |
52. | Schmitz Stefan | Lc Rehlingen | 17.M20 | 37:10,3 | 3:43 | |
53. | Heinz Richard | Triathlon Schmelz | 16.M30 | 37:11,5 | 3:43 | |
54. | Barrois Klaus | Lsg Quierschied | 6.M35 | 37:13,2 | 3:43 | |
55. | Schillo Christoph | Vfa Neunkirchen | 18.M20 | 37:15,7 | 3:44 | |
56. | Mannweiler Oliver | Tv Rodenbach | 3.MJugA | 37:17,5 | 3:44 | |
57. | Höhn Joachim | Tv Rodenbach | 7.M35 | 37:27,0 | 3:45 | |
58. | Ruf Gerhard | Ltf Koellertal | 3.M50 | 37:28,8 | 3:45 | |
59. | Dörr Alois | Saarwellingen | 8.M40 | 37:29,4 | 3:45 | |
60. | Jakob Armin | Ltf Köllertal | 19.M20 | 37:30,0 | 3:45 | |
61. | Breiling Juergen | Lgm Leiwen | 17.M30 | 37:31,0 | 3:45 | |
62. | Fasold Markus | Atsv Saarbrücken | 20.M20 | 37:33,1 | 3:45 | |
63. | Altmeier Frank | Tv Elm | 2.MJugB | 37:33,8 | 3:45 | |
64. | Leineweber Harald | Lc Rehlingen | 21.M20 | 37:34,5 | 3:45 | |
65. | Kallenborn Martin | Tv Schwalbach | 18.M30 | 37:37,4 | 3:46 | |
66. | Weichel Jörg | Lag Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 37:38,2 | 3:46 | |
67. | Glaub Uwe | Lc Rehlingen | 22.M20 | 37:39,0 | 3:46 | |
68. | Jallet Dominique | Esco St.Nazaire | 19.M30 | 37:44,5 | 3:46 | |
69. | Konrad Uwe | Tv Ensheim | 20.M30 | 37:45,7 | 3:47 | |
70. | Kletke Ernst | Tg Konz | 23.M20 | 37:47,7 | 3:47 | |
71. | Kiefer Gernot | Ltf Köllertal | 8.M35 | 37:48,8 | 3:47 | |
72. | Himbert Alfred | Dillingen | 21.M30 | 37:49,5 | 3:47 | |
73. | Buchhold Frank | Tv Auersmacher | 22.M30 | 37:53,1 | 3:47 | |
74. | Klein Walter | Ltf Marpingen | 5.M50 | 37:58,8 | 3:48 | |
75. | Beermann Herbert | Tv Schwalbach | 23.M30 | 38:00,8 | 3:48 | |
76. | Michely Werner | Dudweiler | 24.M20 | 38:01,4 | 3:48 | |
77. | Krämer Norbert | Ltf Köllertal | 24.M30 | 38:03,8 | 3:48 | |
78. | Schardt Rudolf | Fc Mauschbach | 9.M40 | 38:05,1 | 3:49 | |
79. | Schwarzott Rainer | Mettlach | 25.M20 | 38:06,8 | 3:49 | |
80. | Kronz Gerd | Lg Ksk Trier-Saarburg | 10.M40 | 38:10,8 | 3:49 | |
81. | Pelzer Jean-Claude | Bouzonville | 9.M35 | 38:13,0 | 3:49 | |
82. | Staudt Dirk | Tri Sport Saar Nod. | 26.M20 | 38:26,9 | 3:51 | |
83. | Thoennes Berthold | Sv Olewig | 10.M35 | 38:27,4 | 3:51 | |
84. | Treitz Ferdi | Tc Weiskirchen | 25.M30 | 38:28,1 | 3:51 | |
85. | Kleibenstein Jürgen | Ltf Köllertal | 11.M35 | 38:29,9 | 3:51 | |
86. | Wabnig Josef | Lg Berus | 4.M45 | 38:32,2 | 3:51 | |
87. | Balzert Klaus | Ltf Köllertal | 27.M20 | 38:32,8 | 3:51 | |
88. | Hessek Detlef | Lff Hermeskeil | 26.M30 | 38:33,4 | 3:51 | |
89. | Schoenewald Manfred | Vfa Neunkirchen | 11.M40 | 38:34,6 | 3:51 | |
90. | Quint Werner | Ltf Köllertal | 12.M40 | 38:35,1 | 3:52 | |
91. | Heckel Johannes | Tg Konz | 12.M35 | 38:36,0 | 3:52 | |
92. | Schmidt Klaus-Dieter | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 13.M35 | 38:41,5 | 3:52 | |
93. | Rauland Peter | Lag Saarbrücken | 14.M35 | 38:42,1 | 3:52 | |
94. | Horras Dietmar | Sc Mauschbach | 28.M20 | 38:45,5 | 3:53 | |
95. | Selzer Gerhard | Lc Rehlingen | 13.M40 | 38:46,3 | 3:53 | |
96. | Grissmer Manfred | Ltf Köllertal | 6.M50 | 38:47,5 | 3:53 | |
97. | Manz Gerd | Tg Konz | 4.MJugA | 38:48,1 | 3:53 | |
98. | Brucker Erhardt | Vfa Neunkirchen | 27.M30 | 38:49,9 | 3:53 | |
99. | Schohl Arno | Sc Mauschbach | 28.M30 | 38:51,2 | 3:53 | |
100. | Fresen Josef | Saarwellingen | 14.M40 | 38:52,3 | 3:53 | |
101. | Maurer Wolfgang | Ltf Köllertal | 5.M45 | 38:53,1 | 3:53 | |
102. | Diener Werner | Lvk Pirmasens | 7.M50 | 38:59,9 | 3:54 | |
103. | Schorr Peter | Fc Mauschbach | 15.M40 | 39:02,5 | 3:54 | |
104. | Klein Peter | Lc Rehlingen | 29.M20 | 39:04,5 | 3:54 | |
105. | Groß Dirk | Bous | 3.MJugB | 39:09,7 | 3:55 | |
106. | Dernbecher Kurt | Ltf Köllertal | 16.M40 | 39:10,6 | 3:55 | |
107. | Werle Bruno | Ltf Köllertal | 30.M20 | 39:11,2 | 3:55 | |
108. | Kaspar Karl-Heinz | Tv Piesbach | 15.M35 | 39:12,0 | 3:55 | |
109. | Dietz Manfred | Ltf Köllertal | 29.M30 | 39:13,7 | 3:55 | |
110. | Gross Stefan | Tl Hüttersdorf | 4.MJugB | 39:15,4 | 3:56 | |
111. | Weber Volker | Ltf Köllertal | 16.M35 | 39:16,7 | 3:56 | |
112. | Kasper Wolfgang | Lsg Sb-Sulzbachtal | 17.M35 | 39:18,1 | 3:56 | |
113. | Blau Josef | Tg Konz | 1.M55 | 39:19,7 | 3:56 | |
114. | Hewer Bruno | Tv Düppenweiler | 17.M40 | 39:20,8 | 3:56 | |
115. | Henkes Michael | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 30.M30 | 39:21,9 | 3:56 | |
116. | Arend Werner | Ltf Köllertal | 18.M35 | 39:24,9 | 3:56 | |
117. | Müller Johannes | Tv Dillingen | 31.M20 | 39:26,7 | 3:57 | |
118. | Zimmer Wolfgang | Tv Ludweiler | 19.M35 | 39:30,9 | 3:57 | |
119. | Müller Uwe | Ltf Marpingen | 32.M20 | 39:36,1 | 3:58 | |
120. | Heidger Ralf | Losheim | 33.M20 | 39:42,6 | 3:58 | |
121. | Beck Bruno | Tus Bliesransbach | 6.M45 | 39:43,5 | 3:58 | |
122. | Baldauf Michael | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 31.M30 | 39:46,2 | 3:59 | |
123. | Kremp Jürgen | Ltf Marpingen | 20.M35 | 39:47,9 | 3:59 | |
124. | Gillenberger Bernd | Rsc Bedesbach | 32.M30 | 39:48,5 | 3:59 | |
125. | Tinnes Pascal | Mondorf | 34.M20 | 39:49,4 | 3:59 | |
126. | Dietrich Jörg | Wallerfangen | 21.M35 | 39:50,1 | 3:59 | |
127. | Roevenich Udo | Saarlouis | 35.M20 | 39:51,5 | 3:59 | |
128. | Schmidt Klaus-Peter | Lsg Quierschied | 22.M35 | 39:52,4 | 3:59 | |
129. | Johann Erwin | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 23.M35 | 39:56,3 | 4:00 | |
130. | Trinker Herbert | Ski-Club Roden | 24.M35 | 40:03,9 | 4:00 | |
131. | Schäfer Richard | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M55 | 40:05,8 | 4:01 | |
132. | Mayenborn Gilbert | Lsg Saarlouis | 25.M35 | 40:06,9 | 4:01 | |
133. | Cavelius Ralf | Lav Dillingen-Diefflen | 33.M30 | 40:07,4 | 4:01 | |
134. | Ziegler Matthias | Tv Eppelborn | 36.M20 | 40:08,7 | 4:01 | |
135. | Wagner Karl-Heinz | Ltf Marpingen | 18.M40 | 40:11,1 | 4:01 | |
136. | Not Karl-Heinz | Lc Schmelz | 19.M40 | 40:16,0 | 4:02 | |
137. | Feld Michael | Tv Schwalbach | 34.M30 | 40:16,6 | 4:02 | |
138. | Zimmer Gerhard | Bisten | 20.M40 | 40:18,3 | 4:02 | |
139. | Quint Werner | Schwemlingen | 37.M20 | 40:20,2 | 4:02 | |
140. | Goese Walter | Ttf Dueppenweiler | 26.M35 | 40:20,9 | 4:02 | |
141. | Altpeter Werner | Saarbrücken | 27.M35 | 40:21,9 | 4:02 | |
142. | Mencher Alfons | Ttw Waldweiler | 38.M20 | 40:22,7 | 4:02 | |
143. | Schuler Martina | Tv Losheim | 1.W30 | 40:23,6 | 4:02 | |
144. | Biehl Herrmann | Tv Nalbach | 7.M45 | 40:24,3 | 4:02 | |
145. | Rommelfanger Josef | Sv Tawern | 21.M40 | 40:28,5 | 4:03 | |
146. | Sahner Heinz | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 35.M30 | 40:32,4 | 4:03 | |
147. | Klein Thomas | Lc Rehlingen | 39.M20 | 40:35,7 | 4:04 | |
148. | Ohsieck Alois | Tv Oberwürzbach | 8.M50 | 40:37,0 | 4:04 | |
149. | Bruckmann Margret | Lsg Sb-Sulzbachtal | 2.W30 | 40:39,5 | 4:04 | |
150. | Ludes Peter | Aachen | 40.M20 | 40:45,7 | 4:05 | |
151. | Both Norbert | Lc Schmelz | 28.M35 | 40:46,4 | 4:05 | |
152. | Himbert Manfred | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M55 | 40:54,3 | 4:05 | |
153. | Hermes Wolfram | Tv Nalbach | 41.M20 | 41:02,8 | 4:06 | |
154. | Licht Gerhard | Ltf Marpingen | 22.M40 | 41:04,1 | 4:06 | |
155. | Back Roger | Bouzonville | 23.M40 | 41:06,4 | 4:07 | |
156. | Horsch Guido | Tri Sport Saar Hochwal | 36.M30 | 41:11,0 | 4:07 | |
157. | Langhabel Jürgen | Saarlouis | 42.M20 | 41:13,9 | 4:07 | |
158. | Reinhold Wagner | Tus Rentrisch | 8.M45 | 41:14,9 | 4:07 | |
159. | Basenach Heinz | Tus Ensdorf | 9.M45 | 41:15,7 | 4:08 | |
160. | Eisenbart Stephan | Lsg Saarwelligen-Huelz | 29.M35 | 41:16,8 | 4:08 | |
161. | Kostyzyn Friedrich | Tv Scheidt | 24.M40 | 41:19,5 | 4:08 | |
162. | Brenner Hans-Josef | Ski Club Roden | 37.M30 | 41:20,0 | 4:08 | |
163. | Glas Bodo | Vt Zweibrücken | 38.M30 | 41:21,6 | 4:08 | |
164. | Stemmler Willi | Vfa Neunkirchen | 25.M40 | 41:22,3 | 4:08 | |
165. | Jäschke Manfred | Lag Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 41:23,5 | 4:08 | |
166. | Neitzel Achim | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 43.M20 | 41:25,3 | 4:09 | |
167. | Arweiler Gerhard | Lg Berus | 30.M35 | 41:26,3 | 4:09 | |
168. | Scherer Volker | Völklingen | 44.M20 | 41:30,2 | 4:09 | |
169. | Lang Jakob | Ltf Köllertal | 9.M50 | 41:30,9 | 4:09 | |
170. | Balz Horst | Tv Emmersweiler | 39.M30 | 41:34,0 | 4:09 | |
171. | Winter Ingo | St. Wendel | 31.M35 | 41:34,6 | 4:09 | |
172. | Becker Anton | Ltf Urexweiler | 32.M35 | 41:36,0 | 4:10 | |
173. | Piayda Ralf | Saarlouis | 40.M30 | 41:44,1 | 4:10 | |
174. | Feß Rainer | Lag Saarbrücken | 33.M35 | 41:44,8 | 4:10 | |
175. | Scherer Dirk | Völklingen | 45.M20 | 41:45,3 | 4:11 | |
176. | Werth Michael | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 41.M30 | 41:46,0 | 4:11 | |
177. | Embach Rainer | Tv Lampertheim | 26.M40 | 41:48,0 | 4:11 | |
178. | Kirsch Albert | Lc Schmelz | 10.M50 | 41:48,6 | 4:11 | |
179. | Puhl Gerhard | Schmelz | 46.M20 | 41:52,2 | 4:11 | |
180. | Marx Ferdinand | Ltf Marpingen | 34.M35 | 41:53,2 | 4:11 | |
181. | Schuler Stefan | Tv Losheim | 42.M30 | 41:54,3 | 4:11 | |
182. | Thiel Ludwig | Bous | 35.M35 | 41:55,0 | 4:12 | |
183. | Kaspar Dieter | Tv Piesbach | 10.M45 | 41:55,8 | 4:12 | |
184. | Schoenewald Ursel | Vfa Neunkirchen | 1.W40 | 41:56,4 | 4:12 | |
185. | Schorr Reiner | Heusweiler | 47.M20 | 41:58,9 | 4:12 | |
186. | Diehl Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 27.M40 | 42:00,8 | 4:12 | |
187. | Müller Werner | Ssv Oppen | 43.M30 | 42:01,8 | 4:12 | |
188. | Hermann Manfred | Lc Schmelz | 36.M35 | 42:03,1 | 4:12 | |
189. | Braun-Klein Barbara | Lsg Sbr-Sulzbachtal | 1.W35 | 42:05,8 | 4:13 | |
190. | Jenal Helmut | Lc Schmelz | 44.M30 | 42:06,7 | 4:13 | |
191. | Schillo Stefan | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 48.M20 | 42:08,7 | 4:13 | |
192. | Duttlinger Horst | Lag Saarbrücken | 5.MJugB | 42:09,4 | 4:13 | |
193. | Port Volker | Lsg Sb-Sulzbachtal | 45.M30 | 42:14,3 | 4:13 | |
194. | Germesin Arnold | Lag Saarbrücken | 28.M40 | 42:15,2 | 4:14 | |
195. | Blum Dorothee | Ltf Köllertal | 1.W20 | 42:15,8 | 4:14 | |
196. | Blum Ernst-Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 46.M30 | 42:16,8 | 4:14 | |
197. | Müller Walter | Ltf Urexweiler | 11.M50 | 42:18,3 | 4:14 | |
198. | Heeder Gerd | Lc Rehlingen | 11.M45 | 42:22,3 | 4:14 | |
199. | Zahler Franz | Ltf Köllertal | 47.M30 | 42:24,3 | 4:14 | |
200. | Celette Jean Claude | Dillingen | 37.M35 | 42:25,5 | 4:15 | |
201. | Pahl Michael | Saarlouis | 49.M20 | 42:26,5 | 4:15 | |
202. | Bachmann Alfred | Tl Hüttersdorf | 38.M35 | 42:27,2 | 4:15 | |
203. | Peter Kurt | Brebach-Fechingen | 29.M40 | 42:28,2 | 4:15 | |
204. | Strotz Dirk | Saarbrücken | 50.M20 | 42:29,3 | 4:15 | |
205. | Kauf Juergen | Vfa Neunkirchen | 12.M45 | 42:30,0 | 4:15 | |
206. | Lesch Christoph | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 51.M20 | 42:36,1 | 4:16 | |
207. | Jäschke Ursula | Lag Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 42:36,7 | 4:16 | |
208. | Joas Werner | Vfa Neunkirchen | 13.M45 | 42:37,4 | 4:16 | |
209. | Marx Erich | Djk-Sg St.Ingbert | 48.M30 | 42:38,4 | 4:16 | |
210. | Schmitt Bernd | Ensdorf | 52.M20 | 42:39,6 | 4:16 | |
211. | Strotz Norbert | Saarbrücken | 39.M35 | 42:41,7 | 4:16 | |
212. | Ulrich Jürgen | Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 49.M30 | 42:43,0 | 4:16 | |
213. | Strasser Hans | Lc Rehlingen | 12.M50 | 42:44,2 | 4:16 | |
214. | Endert Dieter | Tus Ensdorf | 30.M40 | 42:45,3 | 4:17 | |
215. | Becker Peter | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 50.M30 | 42:45,9 | 4:17 | |
216. | Knoerr Jochen | Tv Ensheim | 51.M30 | 42:46,6 | 4:17 | |
217. | Schmidt Andre | Ltf Köllertal | 6.MJugB | 42:47,4 | 4:17 | |
218. | Amann Helmut | Tus Herrensohr | 13.M50 | 42:47,8 | 4:17 | |
219. | Reinert Herbert | Ltf Köllertal | 31.M40 | 42:49,4 | 4:17 | |
220. | Dierking Johannes | Hülzweiler | 40.M35 | 42:49,9 | 4:17 | |
221. | Lehnert Klaus-Peter | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 41.M35 | 42:50,9 | 4:17 | |
222. | Klein Andreas | Siersburg | 53.M20 | 42:51,8 | 4:17 | |
223. | Fogiel Franz | Saarlouis | 32.M40 | 42:53,1 | 4:17 | |
224. | Fritz Manfred | Lsg Saarlouis | 5.M55 | 42:56,6 | 4:18 | |
225. | Veith Werner | Beckingen | 42.M35 | 42:59,4 | 4:18 | |
226. | Speth Werner | Ltf Köllertal | 43.M35 | 43:00,9 | 4:18 | |
227. | Görgen Werner | Körprich | 44.M35 | 43:03,2 | 4:18 | |
228. | Schaefer Jaqueline | Lc Rehlingen | 2.W20 | 43:04,3 | 4:18 | |
229. | Brück Wolfgang | Lsg Quierschied | 45.M35 | 43:05,7 | 4:19 | |
230. | Roeder Jochen | Tv Losheim | 54.M20 | 43:11,2 | 4:19 | |
231. | Heinz Walter | Tv Düppenweiler | 55.M20 | 43:12,6 | 4:19 | |
232. | Glock Kurt | Djk Grossrosseln | 33.M40 | 43:13,7 | 4:19 | |
233. | Scherer Claudia | Ltf Köllertal | 3.W20 | 43:14,6 | 4:19 | |
234. | Folz Peter | Sv Felsberg | 14.M45 | 43:19,2 | 4:20 | |
235. | Büchi Hans-Josef | Hüttigweiler | 46.M35 | 43:19,2 | 4:20 | |
236. | Marmann Richard | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 47.M35 | 43:21,4 | 4:20 | |
237. | Klein Albert | Lsc Düppenweiler | 56.M20 | 43:22,8 | 4:20 | |
238. | Winter Josef | Lag Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 43:23,8 | 4:20 | |
239. | Sehmer Siegfried | Lag Saarbrücken | 34.M40 | 43:28,0 | 4:21 | |
240. | Kaspar Birgit | Tv Piesbach | 3.W30 | 43:32,1 | 4:21 | |
241. | Wollny Norbert | Rv Falke Nalbach | 35.M40 | 43:33,4 | 4:21 | |
242. | Trenz Michael | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 48.M35 | 43:34,1 | 4:21 | |
243. | Hubertus Roman | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 14.M50 | 43:35,0 | 4:22 | |
244. | Degen Helmut | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 52.M30 | 43:36,2 | 4:22 | |
245. | Noll Gerd | Dudweiler | 15.M50 | 43:38,8 | 4:22 | |
246. | Fey Axel | Lsg Quierschied | 36.M40 | 43:41,4 | 4:22 | |
247. | Philippi Gabriele | Saarlouis | 4.W20 | 43:42,8 | 4:22 | |
248. | Becker Erwin | Tv Ludweiler | 1.M60 | 43:44,8 | 4:22 | |
249. | Zenner Manfred | Djk Niederlosheim | 53.M30 | 43:46,1 | 4:23 | |
250. | Braun Baltaser | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.M45 | 43:46,6 | 4:23 | |
251. | Michely Josef | Tv Losheim | 57.M20 | 43:47,1 | 4:23 | |
252. | Diener Wolfgang | Lag Saarbrücken | 16.M45 | 43:47,7 | 4:23 | |
253. | Fabing Juergen | Tv Lebach | 17.M45 | 43:58,6 | 4:24 | |
254. | Behr Thomas | Lauftreff Klarental | 54.M30 | 44:01,0 | 4:24 | |
255. | Pouls Marinus | Lag Saarbrücken | 55.M30 | 44:05,9 | 4:25 | |
256. | Benoit Josef | Tv Elm | 49.M35 | 44:07,0 | 4:25 | |
257. | Schütz Erwin | Ltf Urexweiler | 37.M40 | 44:08,9 | 4:25 | |
258. | Scherer Karl-Heinz | Tv Losheim | 38.M40 | 44:09,7 | 4:25 | |
259. | Schmidt Alfred | Ltf Köllertal | 50.M35 | 44:10,3 | 4:25 | |
260. | Hammele Gustl | Ltf Köllertal | 2.M60 | 44:11,3 | 4:25 | |
261. | Sander Paul | Lt Klarenthal | 16.M50 | 44:13,5 | 4:25 | |
262. | Greis Johannes | Ltf Beckingen | 58.M20 | 44:17,4 | 4:26 | |
263. | Hassenteufel Günter | Tv Piesbach | 18.M45 | 44:18,1 | 4:26 | |
264. | Kerkrath Klaus | Tv Losheim | 39.M40 | 44:19,1 | 4:26 | |
265. | Bettscheider Gerhard | Ssv Bilsdorf | 40.M40 | 44:19,6 | 4:26 | |
266. | Ciotta Martin | Tri Team Tv Güdingen | 59.M20 | 44:21,9 | 4:26 | |
267. | Schuler Joachim | Losheim | 60.M20 | 44:23,0 | 4:26 | |
268. | Klam Rudi | Tv Ensheim | 17.M50 | 44:26,0 | 4:27 | |
269. | Häßler Peter | Lag Saarbrücken | 18.M50 | 44:28,2 | 4:27 | |
270. | Becker Edeltrud | Ltf Urexweiler | 2.W40 | 44:34,9 | 4:27 | |
271. | Lenz Norbert | Lag Saarbruecken | 19.M50 | 44:40,6 | 4:28 | |
272. | Wirbel Barbara | Ltf Marpingen | 5.W20 | 44:41,2 | 4:28 | |
273. | Seiler Peter | Vfa Neunkirchen | 56.M30 | 44:41,7 | 4:28 | |
274. | Sutor Josef | Ltf Köllertal | 7.M55 | 44:42,3 | 4:28 | |
275. | Staub Siegfried | Saarbruecken | 41.M40 | 44:42,8 | 4:28 | |
276. | Kosta Ralf | Tv Eppelborn | 61.M20 | 44:43,5 | 4:28 | |
277. | Schad Klaus | Ibm Club | 19.M45 | 44:48,2 | 4:29 | |
278. | Nagel Melitta | Lag Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 44:53,8 | 4:29 | |
279. | Scherer Robert | Lff Köllertal | 62.M20 | 44:56,8 | 4:30 | |
280. | Grosser Hans | Ltf Köllertal | 42.M40 | 44:59,6 | 4:30 | |
281. | Trenz Michael | Ltf Köllertal | 63.M20 | 45:00,6 | 4:30 | |
282. | Appel Markus | Eiweiler | 7.MJugB | 45:01,9 | 4:30 | |
283. | Adams Frank | Ltf Köllertal | 57.M30 | 45:02,6 | 4:30 | |
284. | Neumeier Doris | Kleinblittersdorf | 4.W30 | 45:03,4 | 4:30 | |
285. | Neumeier Wolfgang | Kleinblittersdorf | 58.M30 | 45:05,0 | 4:31 | |
286. | Gross Andreas | Tv Eppelborn | 64.M20 | 45:12,6 | 4:31 | |
287. | Quinn Ralf | Tri Team Düppenweiler | 65.M20 | 45:13,4 | 4:31 | |
288. | Fischer Ralf | Tv Auersmacher | 8.MJugB | 45:18,7 | 4:32 | |
289. | Schmelzer Martin | Ltf Köllertal | 66.M20 | 45:19,4 | 4:32 | |
290. | Latz Michael | Ltf Köllertal | 67.M20 | 45:23,1 | 4:32 | |
291. | Fingerling Lothar | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 59.M30 | 45:27,3 | 4:33 | |
292. | Dietforter Ilse | Vfa Neunkirchen | 1.W45 | 45:30,1 | 4:33 | |
293. | Richter Joachim | Tv Schwalbach | 60.M30 | 45:31,4 | 4:33 | |
294. | Simon Waltraud | Tv Losheim | 5.W30 | 45:32,2 | 4:33 | |
295. | Preskavec Werner | Ltf Marpingen | 51.M35 | 45:34,4 | 4:33 | |
296. | Butler Thomas | Tv Losheim | 68.M20 | 45:35,2 | 4:34 | |
297. | Rupp Detlef | Tri Team Köllertal | 69.M20 | 45:36,0 | 4:34 | |
298. | Altmeyer Winfried | Ltf Köllertal | 61.M30 | 45:36,6 | 4:34 | |
299. | Hermesdorf Peter | Lc Rehlingen | 5.MJugA | 45:37,2 | 4:34 | |
300. | Fröhlich Anja | Lc Rehlingen | 1.WJugB | 45:39,4 | 4:34 | |
301. | Krämer Michael | Lc Rehlingen | 62.M30 | 45:41,8 | 4:34 | |
302. | Presser Gerd | Vfa Neunkirchen | 20.M45 | 45:45,1 | 4:35 | |
303. | Bard Peter | Saarlouis | 70.M20 | 45:45,7 | 4:35 | |
304. | Frenzer Hans-Werner | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 52.M35 | 45:46,5 | 4:35 | |
305. | Greis Hans | Ltf Beckingen | 20.M50 | 45:47,6 | 4:35 | |
306. | Bauermann Albert | Hüttigweiler | 71.M20 | 45:50,5 | 4:35 | |
307. | Heckmann Martin | Saarlouis | 63.M30 | 45:52,3 | 4:35 | |
308. | Kirsch Axel | Tv Merchweiler | 53.M35 | 45:57,3 | 4:36 | |
309. | Heckler Peter | Saarlouis | 21.M45 | 45:58,2 | 4:36 | |
310. | Altmeyer Michael | Steinrausch | 72.M20 | 46:08,1 | 4:37 | |
311. | Germann Franz | Fc Mauschbach | 54.M35 | 46:09,5 | 4:37 | |
312. | Brach Anne | Tv Auersmacher | 2.W45 | 46:11,9 | 4:37 | |
313. | Bommersbach Volker | Tus Ensdorf | 21.M50 | 46:12,5 | 4:37 | |
314. | Decker Karl | überherrn | 73.M20 | 46:13,3 | 4:37 | |
315. | Bier Raimund | Ltf Urexweiler | 64.M30 | 46:14,1 | 4:37 | |
316. | Schwarz Harald | Rv Moewe Schmelz | 55.M35 | 46:14,9 | 4:37 | |
317. | Jakobs Hermann | Lsg Saarlouis | 8.M55 | 46:15,5 | 4:38 | |
318. | Basenach Helmut | Lc Schmelz | 22.M50 | 46:16,2 | 4:38 | |
319. | Koske Jan | Vfa Neunkirchen | 23.M50 | 46:20,7 | 4:38 | |
320. | Kirsch Dieter | Sv Tawern | 22.M45 | 46:25,9 | 4:39 | |
321. | Bruch Horst | Bübingen | 74.M20 | 46:32,2 | 4:39 | |
322. | Kaas Volker | Ssv Altforweiler | 65.M30 | 46:33,3 | 4:39 | |
323. | Schmidt Heike | Ltf Köllertal | 6.W30 | 46:37,6 | 4:40 | |
324. | Diener Stefan | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 75.M20 | 46:43,0 | 4:40 | |
325. | Müller Kunibert | Lt Besseringen | 43.M40 | 46:43,7 | 4:40 | |
326. | Birkenbach Ottmar | Saarlouis | 44.M40 | 46:44,2 | 4:40 | |
327. | Hock Dieter | Ibm Club | 56.M35 | 46:45,7 | 4:41 | |
328. | Utsch Christoph | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 76.M20 | 46:46,3 | 4:41 | |
329. | Schmann Rudolf | Lag Saarbrücken | 57.M35 | 46:48,5 | 4:41 | |
330. | Heckel Doris | Tg Konz | 2.W35 | 46:54,4 | 4:41 | |
331. | Warken Heinz | Ltf Köllertal | 23.M45 | 46:54,6 | 4:41 | |
332. | Haus Dieter | Lg Langsur | 58.M35 | 46:55,6 | 4:42 | |
333. | Bettscheider Manfred | Ssv Bilsdorf | 24.M50 | 46:57,6 | 4:42 | |
334. | Hans Eddy | Tv Lebach | 24.M45 | 46:58,4 | 4:42 | |
335. | Köhn Jakob | Lsg Saarlouis | 25.M50 | 46:59,3 | 4:42 | |
336. | Weiss Andrea | Saarlouis | 6.W20 | 47:00,1 | 4:42 | |
337. | Martin Alexandra | Sv Olewig | 7.W20 | 47:01,5 | 4:42 | |
338. | Vogel Alexander | Ltf Marpingen | 59.M35 | 47:04,7 | 4:42 | |
339. | Schu Michael | Stennweiler | 77.M20 | 47:06,8 | 4:43 | |
340. | Bender Christine | Tv Auersmacher | 8.W20 | 47:09,5 | 4:43 | |
341. | Wölflinger Jürgen | Völklingen | 78.M20 | 47:12,9 | 4:43 | |
342. | Barduhn Gertrud | Hülzweiler | 3.W40 | 47:21,2 | 4:44 | |
343. | Fritzen Bernd | Saarlouis | 66.M30 | 47:22,0 | 4:44 | |
344. | Baldauf Peter | Lsg Saarw.-Hülzweiler | 60.M35 | 47:28,1 | 4:45 | |
345. | Kissel Bernhard | Differten | 67.M30 | 47:30,2 | 4:45 | |
346. | Ziegler Stefan | Saarwellingen | 68.M30 | 47:33,2 | 4:45 | |
347. | Pouls Erica | Lag Saarbrücken | 9.W20 | 47:34,3 | 4:45 | |
348. | Kiefer Thomas | Tus Mohndorf | 79.M20 | 47:41,4 | 4:46 | |
349. | Schmidt Udo | Ltf Köllertal | 25.M45 | 47:43,1 | 4:46 | |
350. | Blank Heinrich | Ltf Köllertal | 3.M60 | 47:48,2 | 4:47 | |
351. | Basenach Nicole | Lc Schmelz | 2.WJugB | 47:48,7 | 4:47 | |
352. | Schäfer Gero | Klarenthal | 45.M40 | 48:02,6 | 4:48 | |
353. | Leinenbach Werner | Kc Undine Saarlouis | 26.M50 | 48:04,5 | 4:48 | |
354. | Heckel Thomas | Tg Konz | 1.MSchüB | 48:14,6 | 4:49 | |
355. | Zimmer Alois | Quierschied | 4.M60 | 48:19,1 | 4:50 | |
356. | Nicola Liane | Lc Rehlingen | 10.W20 | 48:19,8 | 4:50 | |
357. | Fey Meta | Lsg Quierschied | 4.W40 | 48:26,0 | 4:51 | |
358. | Höhn Daniel | Tv Rodenbach | 2.MSchüB | 48:34,1 | 4:51 | |
359. | Wirbel Rigo | Tl Hüttersdorf | 5.M60 | 48:35,3 | 4:52 | |
360. | Eisenbart Hanna | Lsg Saarwelligen-Huelz | 7.W30 | 48:39,7 | 4:52 | |
361. | Paulus Otmar | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 69.M30 | 48:41,5 | 4:52 | |
362. | Duttlinger Walter | Lag Saarbrücken | 26.M45 | 48:44,0 | 4:52 | |
363. | Kolz Sven | Tv Ludweiler | 3.MSchüB | 48:44,9 | 4:52 | |
364. | River Joseph | Tv Auersmacher | 27.M45 | 48:48,9 | 4:53 | |
365. | Kolz Dieter | Tv Ludweiler | 61.M35 | 48:49,7 | 4:53 | |
366. | Kreutzberger Roswitha | Vfa Neunkirchen | 3.W45 | 48:50,4 | 4:53 | |
367. | Folz Harald | Ltf Köllertal | 27.M50 | 48:52,0 | 4:53 | |
368. | Holzer Hans-Albert | Ltf Marpingen | 62.M35 | 48:55,8 | 4:54 | |
369. | Marx Birgit | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 1.WJugA | 48:58,7 | 4:54 | |
370. | Hubertus Christel | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 4.W45 | 49:04,7 | 4:54 | |
371. | Schmidt Birgit | Ltf Marpingen | 11.W20 | 49:05,4 | 4:55 | |
372. | Schmidt Harald | Ltf Marpingen | 70.M30 | 49:06,1 | 4:55 | |
373. | Reißner Christel | Vfa Neunkirchen | 3.W35 | 49:06,8 | 4:55 | |
374. | Ulrich Hartmut | Vfa Neunkirchen | 46.M40 | 49:16,9 | 4:56 | |
375. | Ruffing Veronika | Djk Erbach | 12.W20 | 49:23,3 | 4:56 | |
376. | Gotthardt Klaus-Werne | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 47.M40 | 49:25,5 | 4:57 | |
377. | Paulus Irmgard | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 8.W30 | 49:30,9 | 4:57 | |
378. | Latz Leo | Ltf Köllertal | 9.M55 | 49:36,5 | 4:58 | |
379. | Schaub Gunther | Wallerfangen | 10.M55 | 49:37,1 | 4:58 | |
380. | Schäfer Ralf | Saarwellingen | 71.M30 | 49:38,7 | 4:58 | |
381. | Reichmann Thomas | Tus Ensdorf | 72.M30 | 49:54,0 | 4:59 | |
382. | Heinig Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 73.M30 | 49:57,4 | 5:00 | |
383. | Nenno Johannes | Wadgassen | 74.M30 | 50:02,4 | 5:00 | |
384. | Kimmling Günter | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 63.M35 | 50:05,4 | 5:01 | |
385. | Dengel Veronika | Ltf Köllertal | 5.W40 | 50:06,3 | 5:01 | |
386. | Schmitt Manfred | Fraulautern | 75.M30 | 50:07,6 | 5:01 | |
387. | Werth Ursula | Ltf Alsweiler | 9.W30 | 50:11,5 | 5:01 | |
388. | Forster Michael | Ltf Köllertal | 80.M20 | 50:18,2 | 5:02 | |
389. | Schramm Stephanie | Tv Losheim | 13.W20 | 50:22,2 | 5:02 | |
390. | Spaniol Barbara | Tv Merchweiler | 14.W20 | 50:24,7 | 5:02 | |
391. | Sommer Anni | Lg Sickingen | 2.W50 | 50:30,1 | 5:03 | |
392. | Sommer Ludwig | Lg Sickingen | 28.M50 | 50:30,8 | 5:03 | |
393. | Neuroth Siegfried | Tv Saarlouis | 6.M60 | 50:37,6 | 5:04 | |
394. | Mattheis Gerlies | Ltf Marpingen | 15.W20 | 50:44,7 | 5:04 | |
395. | Werner Reinhard | Friedrichsthal | 64.M35 | 50:49,9 | 5:05 | |
396. | Hewer Sonja | Lc Rehlingen | 2.WJugA | 50:51,4 | 5:05 | |
397. | Schneider Ursula | Fresenius Ag | 16.W20 | 51:02,6 | 5:06 | |
398. | Rixecker Bodo | Lc Schmelz | 65.M35 | 51:14,3 | 5:07 | |
399. | Heckel Michael | Tg Konz | 4.MSchüB | 51:22,4 | 5:08 | |
400. | Nothum Viviane | Ffe Roadrunners Echter | 5.W45 | 51:31,0 | 5:09 | |
401. | Grünke Matthias | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 66.M35 | 51:43,5 | 5:10 | |
402. | Guenther Hans-Joachim | Tb St.Johann Saarbr. | 28.M45 | 51:45,9 | 5:11 | |
403. | Steckmeyer Silvia | Sv Tawern | 4.W35 | 52:05,8 | 5:13 | |
404. | Faber-Nothum Viviane | Bettenburg | 17.W20 | 52:08,3 | 5:13 | |
405. | Nothum Emil | Ffe Roadrunners Echter | 29.M45 | 52:08,8 | 5:13 | |
406. | Schmitt Oswald | Tus Ensdorf | 11.M55 | 52:31,3 | 5:15 | |
407. | Wollscheit Norbert | Tus Ensdorf | 76.M30 | 52:31,9 | 5:15 | |
408. | Becker Ludwig | Tus Michelbach | 30.M45 | 52:37,7 | 5:16 | |
409. | Hug Christiane | Bouzonville | 5.W35 | 52:40,2 | 5:16 | |
410. | Neusius Annemarie | Ltf Köllertal | 6.W45 | 52:43,0 | 5:16 | |
411. | Maurer Doris | Ltf Köllertal | 6.W40 | 52:58,1 | 5:18 | |
412. | Loris Helmut | Ltf Köllertal | 67.M35 | 52:59,1 | 5:18 | |
413. | Zimmer Dietmar | Ttf Dueppenweiler | 48.M40 | 53:11,0 | 5:19 | |
414. | Jungblut Irmtrud | Taben | 6.W35 | 53:12,9 | 5:19 | |
415. | Kreis Werner | Saarlouis | 31.M45 | 53:17,7 | 5:20 | |
416. | Schwab Elke | Ltf Köllertal | 18.W20 | 53:18,8 | 5:20 | |
417. | Lutz Franz | Ltf Köllertal | 32.M45 | 53:19,4 | 5:20 | |
418. | Leidinger Alois | Ltf Köllertal | 81.M20 | 53:30,3 | 5:21 | |
419. | Fischer Bruno | Schiffweiler | 33.M45 | 53:37,6 | 5:22 | |
420. | Kiebel Nicole | Ltf Marpingen | 82.M20 | 53:41,5 | 5:22 | |
421. | Wax Lothar | Lt Düppenweiler | 68.M35 | 53:48,2 | 5:23 | |
422. | Wagner Ursula | Tus Rentrich | 7.W40 | 54:07,9 | 5:25 | |
423. | Joas Andrea | Vfa Neunkirchen | 7.W35 | 54:11,9 | 5:25 | |
424. | Balke Doris | Lsg Saarlouis | 7.W45 | 54:45,1 | 5:29 | |
425. | Krauser Martin | Kleinblittersdorf | 77.M30 | 54:58,5 | 5:30 | |
426. | Welter Karin | Ltf Marpingen | 10.W30 | 55:31,3 | 5:33 | |
427. | Geibel Ursula | Tv Elm | 19.W20 | 55:40,0 | 5:34 | |
428. | Schmidt Renate | Ltf Köllertal | 8.W35 | 56:00,9 | 5:36 | |
429. | Klein Albert | Tv Wehrden | 29.M50 | 56:09,3 | 5:37 | |
430. | Recht Anneliese | Lt Fsv Ralingen | 11.W30 | 56:26,7 | 5:39 | |
431. | Weirich Sigrid | Sv Tawern | 12.W30 | 56:56,6 | 5:42 | |
432. | Rommelfanger Rita | Sv Tawern | 9.W35 | 56:58,0 | 5:42 | |
433. | Kraemer Axel | Saarbruecken | 78.M30 | 57:34,6 | 5:45 | |
434. | Woll Alexandra | Tv Nalbach | 20.W20 | 57:45,8 | 5:47 | |
435. | Schneider Dirk | Saarbrücken | 83.M20 | 58:32,6 | 5:51 | |
436. | Schmitt Horst | Tv Elm | 69.M35 | 1:00:00,9 | 6:00 | |
437. | Altmeier Christel | Tv Elm | 10.W35 | 1:00:01,8 | 6:00 | |
438. | Schmitt Marlies | Tv Elm | 11.W35 | 1:00:02,4 | 6:00 | |
439. | Ulrich Ursula | Vfa Neunkirchen | 12.W35 | 1:00:49,4 | 6:05 | |
440. | Mitzel Emil | Vfa Neunkirchen | 7.M60 | 1:00:50,1 | 6:05 | |
441. | Buchheit Alois | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 8.M60 | 1:01:23,1 | 6:08 | |
442. | Pink Werner | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 49.M40 | 1:01:23,7 | 6:08 | |
443. | Becker Renate | Lt Klarenthal | 8.W45 | 1:02:13,8 | 6:13 |