Selektion
14. Peugeot Advent-Lauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Justus, Steffen | HansGrohe-Team | 1.M20 | 31:18 | 3:08 | |
2. | Theis, Erik | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M30 | 34:23 | 3:26 | |
3. | Imbsweiler, Marco | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 1.M40 | 34:27 | 3:27 | |
4. | Schradt, Philipp | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.MJugB | 34:56 | 3:30 | |
5. | Leibrock, Bengt | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M20 | 34:58 | 3:30 | |
6. | Schneider, Robert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M20 | 35:16 | 3:32 | |
7. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 35:20 | 3:32 | |
8. | Gaub, Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M20 | 35:21 | 3:32 | |
9. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | TV Limbach | 1.M35 | 35:35 | 3:34 | |
10. | Schütz, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M35 | 35:42 | 3:34 | |
11. | Hahn, Frank | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M40 | 36:08 | 3:37 | |
12. | Bahlke, Philipp | SC Neubrandenburg | 1.MJugA | 36:13 | 3:37 | |
13. | Weber, Tobias | TV Nalbach | 5.M20 | 36:19 | 3:38 | |
14. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 1.M45 | 36:21 | 3:38 | |
15. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 36:25 | 3:39 | |
16. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.M35 | 36:31 | 3:39 | |
17. | Sehn, Frank | ZF Zahnradflitzer | 4.M40 | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
18. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.M35 | 36:40 | 3:40 | |
19. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 6.M20 | 36:43 | 3:40 | |
20. | Salamon, Holger | LC Merzig | 5.M35 | 36:47 | 3:41 | |
21. | Pasquay, Heribert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.M45 | 36:48 | 3:41 | |
22. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M40 | 36:53 | 3:41 | |
23. | Müller, Matthias | PKV Bexbach | 6.M35 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
24. | Zender, Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
25. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 7.M40 | 36:56 | 3:42 | |
26. | Klein, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 2.M30 | 37:01 | 3:42 | |
27. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M20 | 37:08 | 3:43 | |
28. | Klinkner, Olaf | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 37:10 | 3:43 | |
29. | Hau, Thomas | SC Friedrichsthal | 8.M40 | 37:10 | 3:43 | |
30. | Müller, Kathrin | Asics Team Witten | 1.W20 | 37:18 | 3:44 | |
31. | Gabriel, Gerard | Eichelthal | 9.M40 | 37:20 | 3:44 | |
32. | Pannachlotti, Marco | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 37:27 | 3:45 | |
33. | Tramper, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M35 | 37:28 | 3:45 | |
34. | Ehre, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 9.M35 | 37:29 | 3:45 | |
35. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 4.M45 | 37:32 | 3:45 | |
36. | Hahn, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W30 | 37:47 | 3:47 | |
37. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 10.M35 | 37:51 | 3:47 | |
38. | Schwinghammer, Jan | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 4.M30 | 37:54 | 3:47 | |
39. | Lippert, Reinhard | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 38:21 | 3:50 | |
40. | Babe, Philippe | CAN Sarreguemines | 5.M30 | 38:22 | 3:50 | |
41. | Länger, Roman | 10.M40 | 38:27 | 3:51 | ||
42. | Duits, Sebastian | Peugeot | 8.M20 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
43. | Jacob, Thomas | LA Team Saar | 5.M45 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
44. | Hauck, Nico | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 11.M35 | 38:41 | 3:52 | |
45. | Hawner, Frank | Fitte Hütte | 11.M40 | 38:43 | 3:52 | |
46. | Schmidt, Peter | Wiebelskirchen | 12.M40 | 38:49 | 3:53 | |
47. | Leinenbach, Rainer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 13.M40 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
48. | Holweck, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M30 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
49. | Schmidt, Alexander | Urexweiler | 9.M20 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
50. | Klopp, Peter | TV Bliesransbach | 2.M50 | 38:58 | 3:54 | |
51. | Eickhoff, Maurice | LA Team Saar | 2.MJugB | 38:59 | 3:54 | |
52. | Rodner, Yannik | LG Saar 70 | 3.MJugB | 39:00 | 3:54 | |
53. | Denne, Harald | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 39:04 | 3:54 | |
54. | Orth, Frank | TuS Ormesheim | 14.M40 | 39:07 | 3:55 | |
55. | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 12.M35 | 39:09 | 3:55 | |
56. | Roos, Steffen | tri-tronic-team St. Wendel | 13.M35 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
57. | Maurer, Hagen | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.MJugB | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
58. | Huckert, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 5.MJugB | 39:11 | 3:55 | |
59. | Nickles, Thomas | LT TV Rußhütte | 14.M35 | 39:11 | 3:55 | |
60. | Baltes, Jürgen | LA Team Quierschied | 4.M50 | 39:12 | 3:55 | |
61. | Braun-Arweiler, Thomas | Wallerfangen | 5.M50 | 39:13 | 3:55 | |
62. | Ferrang, Thomas | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.M45 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
63. | Fries, Michael | tri-tronic-team St. Wendel | 15.M40 | 39:19 | 3:56 | |
64. | Christ, Claude | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 15.M35 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
65. | Allweyer, Thomas | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 16.M40 | 39:54 | 3:59 | |
66. | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 39:54 | 3:59 | |
67. | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
68. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 6.M50 | 40:03 | 4:00 | |
69. | Klein, Oliver | 16.M35 | 40:11 | 4:01 | ||
70. | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M40 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
71. | Feis, Thomas | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 17.M35 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
72. | Franz, Patrick | LC Saucony Saar | 10.M20 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
73. | Kein, Mark | Bisttal-Runners | 18.M40 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
74. | Pallier, Jens | LT Hemmersdorf / LC asics Rehl. | 19.M40 | 40:39 | 4:04 | |
75. | Marx, Alexander | 6.MJugB | 40:42 | 4:04 | ||
76. | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttesdorf | 8.M45 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
77. | Kuhn, Dieter | SV Friedrichsthal | 1.M55 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
78. | Schwed, Bernd | Tri Team Saarlouis | 20.M40 | 40:47 | 4:05 | |
79. | Jost, Max | Schuttrage | 2.MJugA | 40:52 | 4:05 | |
80. | Rietz, Robert | SV Mosberg | 21.M40 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
81. | Franoux, Denis | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.M40 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
82. | Joseph, Johann | Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
83. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 9.M45 | 41:09 | 4:07 | |
84. | Freyermith, Marc | 18.M35 | 41:10 | 4:07 | ||
85. | Riemer, Peter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M50 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
86. | Reichert, Timo | 1fach Bewegen | 11.M20 | 41:18 | 4:08 | |
87. | Schophoven, Andreas | laufen-im-saarland | 7.M30 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
88. | Hille, Ulrike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W20 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
89. | Celette, Gabi | LC asics Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
90. | Valentin, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M45 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
91. | Valentin, Viviane | LLG Wustweiler | 1.WJugB | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
92. | Breneur, Christphe | Forbach | 19.M35 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
93. | Schneider, Jörg | RV Ottweiler | 23.M40 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
94. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 24.M40 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
95. | Wieland, Volker | 1fach Bewegen | 20.M35 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
96. | Bauer, Lucas | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.MJugA | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
97. | Huth, Detlef | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.M45 | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
98. | Sossna, Maika | Sportschoü Becker Merzig | 3.W20 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
99. | Blaß, Hanno | SC Illingen | 12.M20 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
100. | Ludwig, Jürgen | TV Wiesbach | 25.M40 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
101. | Friedrichs, Roland | LT TV Rußhütte | 12.M45 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
102. | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M50 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
103. | Maurer, Rainer | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 26.M40 | 42:02 | 4:12 | |
104. | Baroth, Roger | Freyming-Merlebach | 10.M50 | 42:04 | 4:12 | |
105. | Schneider, Frank | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 27.M40 | 42:05 | 4:13 | |
106. | Hippchen, Rainer | LG Bliestal | 1.M60 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
107. | Kruchten, Silke | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W40 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
108. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 42:10 | 4:13 | |
109. | Maurer, Nik | Flotte Schnecke SLS | 28.M40 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
110. | Schaly, Wolfgang | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M50 | 42:15 | 4:14 | |
111. | Krämer, Walter | Ski Club Roden | 13.M45 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
112. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 12.M50 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
113. | Strittmatter, Cornelius | Elversberg | 13.M20 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
114. | Kornek, Manfred | Bosch | 21.M35 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
115. | Hellenthal, Günter | LA Team Saar | 29.M40 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
116. | Zins, Eric | CAN Sarreguemines | 22.M35 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
117. | Zahler, Horst | 30.M40 | 42:36 | 4:16 | ||
118. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 13.M50 | 42:44 | 4:16 | |
119. | Stock, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M55 | 42:48 | 4:17 | |
120. | Hallauer-Conrad, Ilona | Kilometerfresserchen | 1.W55 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
121. | Ludwig, Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 14.M45 | 42:50 | 4:17 | |
122. | Duits, Bernard | Peugeot | 3.M55 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
123. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Funrunners | 15.M45 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
124. | Kraemer, Markus | 31.M40 | 43:08 | 4:19 | ||
125. | Schafaghi, Parvis | 16.M45 | 43:10 | 4:19 | ||
126. | Ziemer, Achim(?) | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 1.W45 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
127. | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 43:26 | 4:21 | |
128. | Ziegler, Conny | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.W45 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
129. | Schneider, Jürgen | 32.M40 | 43:35 | 4:22 | ||
130. | Rothfuchs, Stefan | Fribi Funrunners | 8.M30 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
131. | Keller, Philipp | TV Elm | 17.M45 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
132. | Hüncher, Bernd | LC Saucony Saar | 18.M45 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
133. | Blum, Tobias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.MJugB | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
134. | Weyhreter, Martin | Homburg | 15.M50 | 43:49 | 4:23 | |
135. | Höhn, Stefan | Saarbrücken | 23.M35 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
136. | Kardos, Jonathan | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 9.M30 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
137. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 19.M45 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
138. | Dörr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M20 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
139. | Christ, Thierry | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 24.M35 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
140. | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | LV Merzig | 33.M40 | 44:19 | 4:26 | |
141. | Cremer, Markus | 25.M35 | 44:21 | 4:26 | ||
142. | Wagner, Peter | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 20.M45 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
143. | May, Marcel | Spiridon 08 Luxemburg | 4.M55 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
144. | Westhofen, Heinz-Peter | LA Team Saar | 21.M45 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
145. | Uwer, Thomas | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 10.M30 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
146. | Barth, Laura | SC Friedrichsthal | 2.WJugB | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
147. | Wellter, Torsten | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M30 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
148. | Lahmann, Christian | Die Müden Hosen | 34.M40 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
149. | Müller, Michael | St. Wendel | 15.M20 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
150. | Hennchen, Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.W20 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
151. | Auler, Markus | VfA Neunkirchen | 26.M35 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
152. | Burkhardt, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M45 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
153. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal-Runners | 16.M50 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
154. | Cuciuffo, Santina | LT Winterberg | 3.W45 | 44:38 | 4:28 | |
155. | Frank, Daiela | LTF Marpingen | 4.W45 | 44:39 | 4:28 | |
156. | Hettinger, Walter | Bundeswehr Merzig | 17.M50 | 44:40 | 4:28 | |
157. | Wagner, Benedikt | LG Bliestal | 18.M50 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
158. | Zang, Thomas | LT Hemmersdorf / LC asics Rehl. | 35.M40 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
159. | Berrar, Oliver | LT Hemmersdorf / LC asics Rehl. | 23.M45 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
160. | Hoy, Mathieu | CAN Sarreguemines | 16.M20 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
161. | Müller, Andreas | PKV Bexbach | 36.M40 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
162. | Salzmann, Yasmina | SC Friedrichsthal | 3.W40 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
163. | Klein, Ralph | SC Friedrichsthal | 37.M40 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
164. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W45 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
165. | Wagner, Heimo | TC Bübingen | 19.M50 | 45:05 | 4:31 | |
166. | Mentzel, Christoph | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 20.M50 | 45:07 | 4:31 | |
167. | Eickhoff, Siegfried | Prießnitz Kneippverein | 21.M50 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
168. | Morguet, Peter | T-Systems Runners | 22.M50 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
169. | Groß, Katja | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.WJugB | 45:12 | 4:31 | |
170. | Daub, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 17.M20 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
171. | Claessen, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 24.M45 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
172. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 6.W45 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
173. | Hock, Hans-Jürgen | PKV Bexbach | 25.M45 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
174. | Naumann, Andreas | TV Wiesbach | 38.M40 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
175. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-Reifen Eckert | 39.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
176. | Niese, Frank | Saarbrücken | 27.M35 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
177. | Wüschner, Helmut | SC Friedrichsthal | 26.M45 | 45:27 | 4:33 | |
178. | Schumacher, Jörg | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 27.M45 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
179. | Bohr, oliver | Löwenteam Peugeot | 40.M40 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
180. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 45:45 | 4:35 | |
181. | Straß, Melanie | Fribi Funrunners | 2.W30 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
182. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 45:51 | 4:35 | |
183. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | 5.M55 | 45:53 | 4:35 | ||
184. | Hardt, Mirco | Der Bär ist los | 12.M30 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
185. | Koch, Dieter | TuS Ormesheim | 28.M45 | 46:03 | 4:36 | |
186. | Schell, Kurt | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 23.M50 | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
187. | Mathieu, Marco | Landsweiler-Reden | 41.M40 | 46:08 | 4:37 | |
188. | Calcaterra, Kevin | Eichelthal | 18.M20 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
189. | Fetzer, Bernd | LT Bliesfun | 29.M45 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
190. | Henzler, Egon | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 46:19 | 4:38 | |
191. | Brettar, Roger | CAN Sarreguemines | 2.M60 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
192. | Fell, Armin | LA Team | 30.M45 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
193. | Roth, Andre | Morsbach | 7.M55 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
194. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 37.M60 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
195. | Tinnes, Harald | LSG Quierschied | 8.M55 | 46:40 | 4:40 | |
196. | Becker, Gerda | LSG Saarbrücken | 7.W45 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
197. | Buchborn, Dirk | LA Team Saar | 31.M45 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
198. | Bellon, Heiko | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M45 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
199. | Dr. Berdt, Frank | TC Halberg-Brebach | 42.M40 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
200. | Marschall, Franz | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M55 | 46:56 | 4:42 | |
201. | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | PKV Bexbach | 28.M35 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
202. | Hollinger, Manuel | 19.M20 | 47:00 | 4:42 | ||
203. | Ladarevic, Erol | Mc Fit Saarbrücken | 33.M45 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
204. | Dr. Walch, Wilhelm | FC Rothmühle | 10.M55 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
205. | Braun, Gerd | LA Team Saar | 11.M55 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
206. | Alakma, Abdel | Forbach | 24.M50 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
207. | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 34.M45 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
208. | Kuhn, Dieter | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 3.M65 | 47:12 | 4:43 | |
209. | Hell, Susanne | 1.W35 | 47:21 | 4:44 | ||
210. | Engel, Uwe | 29.M35 | 47:28 | 4:45 | ||
211. | Maas, Claudi | LTF Köllertal | 2.W35 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
212. | Maas, Heiko | LTF Köllertal | 30.M35 | 47:35 | 4:46 | |
213. | Brach, Christian | DüRR | 35.M45 | 47:36 | 4:46 | |
214. | Schmitz, Jean-Luc | Forbach | 36.M45 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
215. | Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners | 8.W45 | 47:44 | 4:46 | |
216. | Kohl, Dieter | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 43.M40 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
217. | Seiwert, Christian | Ottweiler | 13.M30 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
218. | Nisius, Jutta | LT Büdlich-Breit | 9.W45 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
219. | Walle, Jörg | LTF Köllertal | 44.M40 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
220. | Rogin, Peter | Lauftreff Rennschnecke | 45.M40 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
221. | Rodner, Bigit | LG Saar 70 | 10.W45 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
222. | Dörr, Hendrik | MGG Saarprojekt | 46.M40 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
223. | Kuhn, Sabine | SC Friedrichsthal | 5.W20 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
224. | Becker, Hubert | SC Friedrichsthal | 12.M55 | 47:58 | 4:48 | |
225. | Kern, Sascha | 20.M20 | 48:00 | 4:48 | ||
226. | Sitzmann, Jens | 14.M30 | 48:00 | 4:48 | ||
227. | Mougin, Elisabeth | CAN Sarreguemines | 11.W45 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
228. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M60 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
229. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 47.M40 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
230. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M50 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
231. | Vogtland, Fritz | LA Team Saar | 4.M65 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
232. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 48:22 | 4:50 | |
233. | Risch, Uwe | Fribi Funrunners | 37.M45 | 48:23 | 4:50 | |
234. | Blodau, Heinz | LC Völklingen | 26.M50 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
235. | Kohlwey, Thomas | JK Running | 31.M35 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
236. | Gebhard, Werner | Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. | 27.M50 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
237. | Schäfer, Thomas | Forum Laufen-im-Saarland | 38.M45 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
238. | Mueller, Benjamin | SC Friedrichsthal | 21.M20 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
239. | Steffen, Ferdi | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 13.M55 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
240. | Groß, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.W40 | 48:35 | 4:52 | |
241. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | 28.M50 | 48:39 | 4:52 | ||
242. | Schommer, Michael | 48.M40 | 48:43 | 4:52 | ||
243. | Morgott, Michael | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 32.M35 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
244. | Bindel, Christine | LTF Köllertal | 3.W35 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
245. | Brage, Roman | LT Paque de Montroig | 49.M40 | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
246. | Ney, Roland | CAN Sarreguemines | 14.M55 | 48:54 | 4:53 | |
247. | Kopp, Markus | Friedrichsthal | 50.M40 | 48:58 | 4:54 | |
248. | Jung, Bernd | 51.M40 | 49:01 | 4:54 | ||
249. | Uhle, Ilse | 1.W60 | 49:04 | 4:54 | ||
250. | Beck, Hubert | Bisttal-Runners | 15.M55 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
251. | Loew, Benedikt | TV Dillingen | 29.M50 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
252. | Görges, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 12.W45 | 49:21 | 4:56 | |
253. | Kammer, Claus | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 33.M35 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
254. | Winkler, Harald | Kneippverein St. Ingbert | 30.M50 | 49:24 | 4:56 | |
255. | Noll, Gerd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M65 | 49:25 | 4:57 | |
256. | Doerr, Norbert | 39.M45 | 49:30 | 4:57 | ||
257. | Lensch, Markus | 52.M40 | 49:35 | 4:58 | ||
258. | Gräsel, Daniel | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 22.M20 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
259. | Groß, Günter | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 53.M40 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
260. | Friedrich, Holger | LT Schnecke 04 | 34.M35 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
261. | Helfen, Petra | PKV Bexbach | 13.W45 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
262. | Helfen, Michael | PKV Bexbach | 31.M50 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
263. | Riemer, Ulrike | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 4.W35 | 49:49 | 4:59 | |
264. | Reichert-Woll, Anke | TuS Riegelsberg | 5.W40 | 50:03 | 5:00 | |
265. | Stein, Gerhard | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 54.M40 | 50:09 | 5:01 | |
266. | Rabung, Annette | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 14.W45 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
267. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 55.M40 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
268. | Trautz, Ursula | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W55 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
269. | Rabung, Klaus | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 40.M45 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
270. | Philippe, Karin | LA Team Saar | 3.W55 | 50:14 | 5:01 | |
271. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 56.M40 | 50:16 | 5:02 | |
272. | Mathieu, Patrik | Blieskastel | 57.M40 | 50:20 | 5:02 | |
273. | Ernst, Detlef | Bexbach | 32.M50 | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
274. | Bernd, Christian | HOMBOURG-HAUT FRANCE | 41.M45 | 50:32 | 5:03 | |
275. | Fell, Karin | LA Team Saar | 15.W45 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
276. | Grimm, Marcus | Homburg | 15.M30 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
277. | Claessen, Anette | LTF Köllertal | 16.W45 | 50:50 | 5:05 | |
278. | Goencz, Thomas | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 35.M35 | 50:57 | 5:06 | |
279. | Anna, Stefan | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 58.M40 | 50:58 | 5:06 | |
280. | Heinz, Sven | 23.M20 | 51:01 | 5:06 | ||
281. | Grimm, Heike | Homburg | 5.W35 | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
282. | Weiss, Joseph | CAN Sarreguemines | 33.M50 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
283. | Schneider, Stefan | Saarbrücken | 42.M45 | 51:08 | 5:07 | |
284. | Klos, Horst | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M60 | 51:16 | 5:08 | |
285. | Haque-Bloecher, | 3.W30 | 51:22 | 5:08 | ||
286. | Steibert, Michael | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 59.M40 | 51:23 | 5:08 | |
287. | Kalkhoffen, Ralf | LT Schnecke 04 | 36.M35 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
288. | Ahmadi, Mohammed | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 51:31 | 5:09 | |
289. | Hahn, Rudi | Gesamtschule Rastbachtal | 16.M55 | 51:32 | 5:09 | |
290. | Paffrath, Gisela | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.W55 | 51:35 | 5:09 | |
291. | Paffrath, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 17.M55 | 51:36 | 5:10 | |
292. | Luxemburger, michael | Die Versicherungsmakler | 34.M50 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
293. | Lichtensteiner, Barbara | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 51:47 | 5:11 | |
294. | Schneider, Elke | SC Illingen | 17.W45 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
295. | Keller, Stephan | 43.M45 | 51:58 | 5:12 | ||
296. | Nickl, Thomas | SV Oberwürzbach | 35.M50 | 52:06 | 5:13 | |
297. | Ries, Jürgen | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 36.M50 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
298. | Anna, Astrid | RAG | 6.W35 | 52:16 | 5:14 | |
299. | Anna, Elmar | RAG | 37.M35 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
300. | Lindemann, Andrea | Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 52:23 | 5:14 | |
301. | Lindemann, Georg | Saarbrücken | 37.M50 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
302. | Baumgarten, Jürgen | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 44.M45 | 52:26 | 5:15 | |
303. | Wipfler, Patrick | Elversberg | 16.M30 | 52:27 | 5:15 | |
304. | Jolly, Marie | CAN Sarreguemines | 4.WJugB | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
305. | Holl, Walter | SC Friedrichsthal | 7.M60 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
306. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
307. | Fend, Karsten | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 38.M35 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
308. | Nöther, Sandra | LC 72 Altenkessel/LiS | 7.W35 | 52:40 | 5:16 | |
309. | Wick, Sascha | 39.M35 | 52:45 | 5:17 | ||
310. | Dapper, Martina | Afrika Projekt Dr. Schales | 18.W45 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
311. | Fey, Ruth | LTF-TV Rußhütte | 19.W45 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
312. | Limbach, Petra | Merchweilerr | 20.W45 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
313. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 8.M60 | 53:24 | 5:20 | |
314. | Göbel, Claudia | LTF Köllertal | 8.W40 | 53:39 | 5:22 | |
315. | Najimaldin, Raad | TV Ludweiler | 45.M45 | 53:43 | 5:22 | |
316. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Funrunners | 21.W45 | 53:48 | 5:23 | |
317. | Thielen, Frederique | 9.W40 | 53:49 | 5:23 | ||
318. | Schuler, Anneliese | TV Ludweiler | 5.W55 | 53:56 | 5:24 | |
319. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 18.M55 | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
320. | Grund, Martina | TV Limbach | 4.W50 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
321. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel/LiS | 46.M45 | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
322. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 19.M55 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
323. | Sehmer, Ulrich | Lauftreff SV Hoof | 38.M50 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
324. | Kaschube-Sand, Evelin | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 22.W45 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
325. | Kubig, Karlheinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
326. | Schu, Pascal | FSV Saar | 17.M30 | 54:42 | 5:28 | |
327. | Rupp, Berthold | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 39.M50 | 54:47 | 5:29 | |
328. | Ammann, Anastasia | Saarbrücken | 4.W30 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
329. | Hutmacher, Philippe | Uebersgren | 4.MJugA | 55:37 | 5:34 | |
330. | Nicolas, Jean-Marie | Uds Hochschulsport | 10.M60 | 55:41 | 5:34 | |
331. | Schmitt Perius, Ingrid | PKV Bexbach | 5.W50 | 56:00 | 5:36 | |
332. | Kremer, Hans-Jürgen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 20.M55 | 56:00 | 5:36 | |
333. | Schmitt, Klaus | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 40.M50 | 56:01 | 5:36 | |
334. | Becker, Eckhard | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 21.M55 | 56:03 | 5:36 | |
335. | Nickl, Yvonne | SV Oberwürzbach | 5.W30 | 56:10 | 5:37 | |
336. | Klonski, Paul | Spiridon 08 Luxemburg | 22.M55 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
337. | Keffer, Helmut | LTF Fürstenhausen | 23.M55 | 56:21 | 5:38 | |
338. | Rascopp, Alexander | LT Fürstenhausen | 40.M35 | 56:22 | 5:38 | |
339. | Latz, Eva | LT Schnecke 04 | 8.W35 | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
340. | Morgenstern, Heiko | Lauftreff Hoof | 47.M45 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
341. | Siebrecht, Tom | Festo Running Team Rohrbach | 41.M35 | 56:37 | 5:40 | |
342. | Sehmer, Adolf | Laufreff SV Sitterswald | 24.M55 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
343. | Jolly, Fernand | CAN Sarreguemines | 41.M50 | 56:55 | 5:42 | |
344. | Schütz, Erwin | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 11.M60 | 57:02 | 5:42 | |
345. | Müller, Claudia | SV 1906 Gotha | 23.W45 | 57:18 | 5:44 | |
346. | Müller, Peter | FSV 1905 Gotha | 42.M50 | 57:18 | 5:44 | |
347. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 57:24 | 5:44 | |
348. | Berrar, Johannes | Kneippverein Saargau/ LC | 60.M40 | 57:33 | 5:45 | |
349. | Schmitt, Tina | RCE-Reifen Eckert | 9.W35 | 58:00 | 5:48 | |
350. | Bauer, Adolf | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6.M65 | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
351. | Staudt, Rita | PKV Bexbach | 6.W50 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
352. | Hohnhorst, Paul | PKV Bexbach | 48.M45 | 58:23 | 5:50 | |
353. | Kempf, Peter | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 43.M50 | 59:12 | 5:55 | |
354. | Ziegler, Barbara | Saarlouis | 10.W40 | 59:13 | 5:55 | |
355. | Vygonyailo, Ella | Gesamtschule Rastbachtal | 5.WJugB | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
356. | Vygonyailo, Lidia | Gesamtschule Rastbachtal | 6.WJugB | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
357. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 44.M50 | 59:55 | 6:00 | |
358. | Mohr, Sigrid | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.W50 | 59:59 | 6:00 | |
359. | Hotz, Manuela | LTF Köllertal | 11.W40 | 1:00:50 | 6:05 | |
360. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 2.W65 | 1:00:58 | 6:06 | |
361. | Kipper, Karola | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 6.W55 | 1:03:28 | 6:21 | |
362. | Kunz, Bodo | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 42.M35 | 1:03:32 | 6:21 | |
363. | Pallier, Michaela | LT Hemmersdorf / LC asics Rehl. | 10.W35 | 1:03:32 | 6:21 | |
364. | Lindemann, Mischa | Saarbrücken | 24.M20 | 1:03:59 | 6:24 | |
365. | Abel, Rita | Fa. Festo | 2.W60 | 1:04:04 | 6:24 | |
366. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | Die Versicherungsmakler | 25.M55 | 1:04:34 | 6:27 | |
367. | Molter, Stefanie | Friedrichsthal | 1:04:46 | 6:29 | ||
368. | Rausch, Hildegard | LT Büdlich-Breit | 24.W45 | 1:05:05 | 6:31 | |
369. | Bettinger, Birgit | Spiesen-Elversberg | 8.W50 | 1:05:28 | 6:33 | |
370. | Schmitt, Andrea | Rennschnecke | 11.W35 | 1:06:26 | 6:39 | |
371. | Neu, Marion | Rennschnecke | 12.W40 | 1:06:26 | 6:39 | |
372. | Christmann, Ruth | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 25.W45 | 1:06:41 | 6:40 | |
373. | Schuh, Petra | St. Ingbert | 26.W45 | 1:07:36 | 6:46 | |
374. | Huth, Silvia | Gersheim | 13.W40 | 1:08:34 | 6:51 | |
375. | Comtesse, Gabi | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W55 | 1:11:45 | 7:11 | |
376. | Brauneis, Doris | Bisttal-Runners | 27.W45 | 1:11:46 | 7:11 |