Selektion
7. Halloweenlauf | 5.1 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bauer, Patrick | o.V. | 1.M20 | 16:48 | 3:18 | |
2. | Weber, Tobias | TV Losheim | 1.M30 | 16:49 | 3:18 | |
3. | Lanigra, Francesco | TV Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 16:59 | 3:20 | |
4. | Eichstädt, Janik | Sommerbiathlont.Rissenthal | 3.M20 | 18:16 | 3:35 | |
5. | Krückemeier, Torsten | o.V. | 2.M30 | 18:39 | 3:39 | |
6. | Sieger, Christopher | LAC Saarlouis | 4.M20 | 18:44 | 3:40 | |
7. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 18:48 | 3:41 | |
8. | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M45 | 18:49 | 3:41 | |
9. | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 19:09 | 3:45 | |
10. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 19:23 | 3:48 | |
11. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M55 | 19:30 | 3:49 | |
12. | Gimmler, Dr., Gero | TV Losheim | 1.M40 | 19:48 | 3:53 | |
13. | Becker, Timo | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 6.M20 | 19:49 | 3:53 | |
14. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M45 | 19:58 | 3:55 | |
15. | Fritz, Heiko | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M40 | 19:59 | 3:55 | |
16. | Roden, Hans-Peter | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.M45 | 20:10 | 3:57 | |
17. | Kronberg, André | TV Lebach | 4.M30 | 20:13 | 3:58 | |
18. | Hissler, Thomas | o.V. | 7.M20 | 20:15 | 3:58 | |
19. | Zehren, Daniel | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 8.M20 | 20:18 | 3:59 | |
20. | Ruschel, Nike | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W40 | 20:19 | 3:59 | |
21. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 20:20 | 3:59 | |
22. | Thurn, Jörg | TV Losheim | 1.M35 | 20:21 | 3:59 | |
23. | Krebs-Fleischmann, Helge | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 1.MJugB | 20:23 | 4:00 | |
24. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M45 | 20:28 | 4:01 | |
25. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 3.M55 | 20:30 | 4:01 | |
26. | Stemmler, Roland | o.V. | 5.M45 | 20:32 | 4:02 | |
27. | Buchheit, Philipp | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.M20 | 20:35 | 4:02 | |
28. | Steffen, Alexander | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 1.MJugA | 20:57 | 4:06 | |
29. | Croon, Gerhard | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 4.M55 | 21:03 | 4:08 | |
30. | Sausy, Andreas | o.V. | 6.M45 | 21:11 | 4:09 | |
31. | Hansen, Mike | o.V. | 10.M20 | 21:18 | 4:11 | |
32. | Bastuck, Jörg | o.V. | 2.M35 | 21:19 | 4:11 | |
33. | Gasper, Norbert | TV Lebach | 5.M55 | 21:29 | 4:13 | |
34. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 3.M35 | 21:30 | 4:13 | |
35. | Feltes, Carlo | o.V. | 7.M45 | 21:32 | 4:13 | |
36. | Grünewald, Heiko | SV Steinberg | 3.M40 | 21:37 | 4:14 | |
37. | Nilles, Thomas | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.M20 | 21:42 | 4:15 | |
38. | Yilmaz, Engin | Tus Mosella Schweich | 4.M40 | 21:43 | 4:15 | |
39. | Yilmaz, Christine | LT Schweich | 1.W35 | 21:44 | 4:16 | |
40. | Schuler, Joachim | TV Losheim | 8.M45 | 21:50 | 4:17 | |
41. | Wagner, Uwe | TG Reimsbach | 5.M40 | 21:55 | 4:18 | |
42. | Wachter, Catherine | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.WJugB | 22:08 | 4:20 | |
43. | Schäfer, Moritz | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 2.MJugB | 22:22 | 4:23 | |
44. | Diederichs, David | o.V. | 3.MJugB | 22:23 | 4:23 | |
45. | Albert, Jürgen | o.V. | 2.M50 | 22:28 | 4:24 | |
46. | Schuler, Joe | TV Losheim | 9.M45 | 22:30 | 4:25 | |
47. | Schäfer, Matthias | o.V. | 12.M20 | 22:32 | 4:25 | |
48. | Bürner, Julian | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 4.MJugB | 22:39 | 4:26 | |
49. | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W50 | 22:42 | 4:27 | |
50. | Saar, Pascal | o.V. | 5.M30 | 22:49 | 4:28 | |
51. | Kettern, Ralf | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 10.M45 | 22:54 | 4:29 | |
52. | Haubert, Werner | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 1.M60 | 23:07 | 4:32 | |
53. | Kreuter, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 23:09 | 4:32 | |
54. | Gastauer, Tim | Tennisclub Merzig | 5.MJugB | 23:10 | 4:33 | |
55. | Krämer, Julia | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.WJugA | 23:18 | 4:34 | |
56. | Quinten, Fabrice | o.V. | 6.MJugB | 23:22 | 4:35 | |
57. | Arweiler-Minn, Barbara | Bisttal Runners | 1.W45 | 23:23 | 4:35 | |
58. | Meyer, Marietta | TV Losheim | 2.W50 | 23:32 | 4:37 | |
59. | Thome, Karl | o.V. | 12.M45 | 23:35 | 4:37 | |
60. | Thielen, Andreas | o.V. | 13.M45 | 23:48 | 4:40 | |
61. | Hinsberger, Adrian | VFA Bostalsee | 13.M20 | 23:49 | 4:40 | |
62. | Feilen, Sven | o.V. | 14.M20 | 23:53 | 4:41 | |
63. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 3.W50 | 24:00 | 4:42 | |
64. | Schneider, Jan-Hendrik | o.V. | 15.M20 | 24:07 | 4:44 | |
65. | Simmermann, Martin | LT Beckingen | 6.M40 | 24:09 | 4:44 | |
66. | Kerner, Markus | BSV dittgen | 6.M30 | 24:10 | 4:44 | |
67. | Bost, Ullrich | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 24:11 | 4:45 | |
68. | Pilger, Patrick | o.V. | 4.M35 | 24:12 | 4:45 | |
69. | Rößler, Florian | o.V. | 16.M20 | 24:13 | 4:45 | |
70. | Waigel, Nadja | TUS Ensdorf | 2.W35 | 24:17 | 4:46 | |
71. | Folz, Simone | Sommerbiathlont.Rissenthal | 2.W40 | 24:25 | 4:47 | |
72. | Folz, Simon | Sommerbiathlont.Rissenthal | 7.MJugB | 24:26 | 4:47 | |
73. | Folz, Achim | Sommerbiathlont.Rissenthal | 7.M40 | 24:27 | 4:48 | |
74. | Holletschek, Silvia | TV Losheim | 1.W30 | 24:28 | 4:48 | |
75. | Collmann, Franz | TV Losheim | 2.M60 | 24:39 | 4:50 | |
76. | Schneider, Jörg | Team Ironman | 8.M40 | 24:44 | 4:51 | |
77. | Schäfer, Ulli | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 3.W40 | 24:47 | 4:52 | |
78. | Sutschet, Galina | TV Losheim | 2.W45 | 24:58 | 4:54 | |
79. | Bischoff, Holger | TV Losheim | 5.M35 | 24:59 | 4:54 | |
80. | Hoffmann, Pascal | o.V. | 7.M30 | 25:00 | 4:54 | |
81. | Heib, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 14.M45 | 25:02 | 4:55 | |
82. | Heib, Tom | LTF Köllertal | 8.MJugB | 25:03 | 4:55 | |
83. | Koch, Martina | Bisttal Runners | 4.W50 | 25:07 | 4:55 | |
84. | Angel, Heike | LTF Marpingen | 5.W50 | 25:08 | 4:56 | |
85. | Kaspar, Michael | AWO Schule am ökosee | 15.M45 | 25:12 | 4:56 | |
86. | Brausch, Daniela | o.V. | 2.W30 | 25:15 | 4:57 | |
87. | Schumacher, Philipp | o.V. | 17.M20 | 25:18 | 4:58 | |
88. | Bickelmann, Dietrich | LC Rehlingen | 16.M45 | 25:27 | 4:59 | |
89. | Kreis, Hans-Dieter | o.V. | 3.M60 | 25:28 | 5:00 | |
90. | Selzer, Mike | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 8.M30 | 25:35 | 5:01 | |
91. | Keller, Jan Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 9.MJugB | 25:42 | 5:02 | |
92. | Schommer, Thomas | o.V. | 17.M45 | 25:43 | 5:03 | |
93. | Ospelt, Hannah | LC Rehlingen | 2.WJugA | 25:59 | 5:06 | |
94. | Haffner-Huwig, Evelyn | LAC Saarlouis | 4.W40 | 26:15 | 5:09 | |
95. | Zender, Melanie | Spiridon Hochwald | 3.W35 | 26:18 | 5:09 | |
96. | Schneider, Niklas | Team Ironman | 10.MJugB | 26:20 | 5:10 | |
97. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.W55 | 26:25 | 5:11 | |
98. | Koblitz, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W45 | 26:28 | 5:11 | |
99. | Seger, Yannic | SSV Oppen | 18.M20 | 26:42 | 5:14 | |
100. | Scherer, Karl-Heinz | TV Losheim | 4.M60 | 26:48 | 5:15 | |
101. | Peifer, Günter | TV Losheim | 5.M60 | 26:49 | 5:15 | |
102. | Zapp, Fredi | TV Losheim | 6.M55 | 26:50 | 5:16 | |
103. | Klas-Gundel, Irene | Spiridon Hochwald | 1.W60 | 26:51 | 5:16 | |
104. | Miller, Daniel | o.V. | 9.M30 | 26:52 | 5:16 | |
105. | Koglin, Kolja | LSG Saarlouis | 19.M20 | 27:19 | 5:21 | |
106. | Gallelli, Silvia | TV Dillingen | 6.W50 | 27:20 | 5:22 | |
107. | Schmitt, Georg | o.V. | 18.M45 | 27:24 | 5:22 | |
108. | Schmitt, Frank | o.V. | 6.M35 | 27:25 | 5:23 | |
109. | Kautenburger, Marika | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 4.W35 | 27:26 | 5:23 | |
110. | Reinert, Andrea | o.V. | 5.W40 | 27:27 | 5:23 | |
111. | Koch, Claudia | o.V. | 6.W40 | 27:38 | 5:25 | |
112. | Koch, Markus | o.V. | 19.M45 | 27:39 | 5:25 | |
113. | Motsch, Robert | o.V. | 6.M60 | 27:42 | 5:26 | |
114. | Reinert, Klaus | o.V. | 20.M45 | 27:44 | 5:26 | |
115. | Glaab, Anja | Team Ironman | 4.W45 | 27:45 | 5:26 | |
116. | Lay, Carla | Team Ironman | 7.W50 | 28:10 | 5:31 | |
117. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 5.W35 | 28:11 | 5:32 | |
118. | Amann, Corinna | AWO Schule am ökosee | 5.W45 | 28:15 | 5:32 | |
119. | Guckert, Florian | BSV dittgen | 20.M20 | 28:27 | 5:35 | |
120. | Koch, Yvonne | o.V. | 6.W35 | 28:48 | 5:39 | |
121. | Backes, Karl-Josef | o.V. | 21.M45 | 28:51 | 5:39 | |
122. | Bastuck, Bärbel | o.V. | 8.W50 | 28:52 | 5:40 | |
123. | Willems, Gertrud | Fitte Hütte | 9.W50 | 28:55 | 5:40 | |
124. | Kaufmann, Kristina | Lauftreff Hemmersdorf | 3.W30 | 28:59 | 5:41 | |
125. | Freydag, Bärbel | AC Diefflen | 10.W50 | 29:00 | 5:41 | |
126. | Dauster, Günter | Dillinger Hütte | 22.M45 | 29:05 | 5:42 | |
127. | Nickels, Katrin | o.V. | 7.W35 | 29:07 | 5:43 | |
128. | Erbel, Elke | o.V. | 6.W45 | 29:14 | 5:44 | |
129. | Marmitt, Ruth | o.V. | 8.W35 | 29:15 | 5:44 | |
130. | Mohm, Elisabeth | TV Losheim | 2.W55 | 29:18 | 5:45 | |
131. | Schmitt-Weber, Irmgard | TV Losheim | 11.W50 | 29:19 | 5:45 | |
132. | Bohrer, Peter | TV Losheim | 7.M55 | 29:20 | 5:45 | |
133. | Hahn, Thomas | o.V. | 7.M35 | 29:22 | 5:45 | |
134. | Henz, Denise | BSV dittgen | 1.W20 | 29:23 | 5:46 | |
135. | Ehl, Stefan | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.M40 | 29:32 | 5:47 | |
136. | Bauer, Jutta | o.V. | 12.W50 | 29:38 | 5:49 | |
137. | Schillo, Karsten | SSV Oppen | 10.M30 | 29:40 | 5:49 | |
138. | Ehl, Werner | LTF Nalbach | 7.M60 | 29:42 | 5:49 | |
139. | Mittermüller, Volker | AWO Schule am ökosee | 8.M55 | 29:48 | 5:51 | |
140. | Simon, Elke | Trenschkurt | 7.W40 | 29:54 | 5:52 | |
141. | Müller, Astrid | Trenschkurt | 8.W40 | 29:55 | 5:52 | |
142. | Gillenberg, Britta | o.V. | 9.W40 | 29:58 | 5:53 | |
143. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun Bübingen | 10.W40 | 30:37 | 6:00 | |
144. | Herres, Renate | TSSH | 3.W55 | 30:38 | 6:00 | |
145. | Rassier, Rita | o.V. | 7.W45 | 30:39 | 6:01 | |
146. | Bastuck, Joachim | o.V. | 9.M55 | 30:50 | 6:03 | |
147. | Thurn, Elke | TV Losheim | 11.W40 | 31:12 | 6:07 | |
148. | Klimas, Sascha | o.V. | 11.MJugB | 31:41 | 6:13 | |
149. | Filipski, Caroline | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 8.W45 | 31:42 | 6:13 | |
150. | Bürner, Susanne | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 9.W45 | 32:04 | 6:17 | |
151. | Schamper, Silvia | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 10.W45 | 32:18 | 6:20 | |
152. | Filipski, Andreas | Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald | 4.M50 | 32:42 | 6:25 | |
153. | Herres, Gerhard | TSSH | 8.M60 | 32:43 | 6:25 | |
154. | Herding, Nick | FriBi Fun Runners | 12.MJugB | 32:44 | 6:25 | |
155. | Werth, Jennifer | FriBi Fun Runners | 2.W20 | 32:45 | 6:25 | |
156. | Mayer, Thorsten | FriBi Fun Runners | 11.M30 | 32:50 | 6:26 | |
157. | Tunner, Lisa | VFA Bostalsee | 3.W20 | 33:09 | 6:30 | |
158. | Hensel, Uta | VFA Bostalsee | 11.W45 | 33:10 | 6:30 | |
159. | Kreis, Louisa | TV Nalbach | 2.WJugB | 33:58 | 6:40 | |
160. | Kreis, Christine | TV Nalbach | 12.W45 | 33:59 | 6:40 | |
161. | Kreis, Patrick | o.V. | 10.M40 | 34:10 | 6:42 |