Selektion
6. PEUGEOT-Adventlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Altmeyer, Patrick | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 33:17 | 3:20 | |
2. | Maier, Alexandre | 2.M20 | 33:25 | 3:21 | ||
3. | Burkhardt, Dieter | 1.M35 | 33:28 | 3:21 | ||
4. | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 33:31 | 3:21 | |
5. | Brevetti, Pasqual | Eicheltal | 1.M30 | 33:49 | 3:23 | |
6. | Biermann, Eric | US Forbach | 3.M20 | 33:53 | 3:23 | |
7. | Riefer, Markus | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2.M30 | 34:01 | 3:24 | |
8. | Bernardon, Ramon | LTF Marpingen | 4.M20 | 34:43 | 3:28 | |
9. | Staudt, Jacques | US Forbach | 2.M35 | 34:58 | 3:30 | |
10. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M35 | 35:25 | 3:33 | |
11. | Frenzel, Martin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.M40 | 35:33 | 3:33 | |
12. | Gusenburger, Andreas | 4.M35 | 35:34 | 3:33 | ||
13. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M45 | 35:39 | 3:34 | |
14. | Maul, Christoph | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M45 | 36:02 | 3:36 | |
15. | Feld, Christoph | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 36:26 | 3:39 | |
16. | Reistroffer, Didier | US Forbach | 5.M35 | 36:32 | 3:39 | |
17. | Brocker, Stefan | LSG 98 Köllertal | 5.M20 | 36:33 | 3:39 | |
18. | Klopp, Peter | TV Auersmacher | 4.M40 | 36:37 | 3:40 | |
19. | Haag, Chrstian | Boulangerie-Dosch | 3.M30 | 36:50 | 3:41 | |
20. | May, Peter | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M35 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
21. | de Warren, Gilles | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 4.M30 | 36:57 | 3:42 | |
22. | Jung, Michael | Auersmacher | 7.M35 | 36:59 | 3:42 | |
23. | Carl, Alex | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 5.M40 | 37:02 | 3:42 | |
24. | Backes, Horst | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 37:03 | 3:42 | |
25. | Jähnigen, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 6.M40 | 37:05 | 3:43 | |
26. | Kiehl, Christian | US Forbach | 1.MJugA | 37:07 | 3:43 | |
27. | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M30 | 37:09 | 3:43 | |
28. | Raber, Roland | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 6.M30 | 37:13 | 3:43 | |
29. | Brengel, Julia | LSG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert | 1.W20 | 37:15 | 3:44 | |
30. | Hartmann, Patrik | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M40 | 37:16 | 3:44 | |
31. | Rabung, Clemens | VT Zweibrücken | 8.M35 | 37:17 | 3:44 | |
32. | Schneider, Philippe | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 7.M30 | 37:28 | 3:45 | |
33. | Buschmann, Dirk | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 8.M30 | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
34. | Stutz, Klaus | LC Völklingen | 3.M45 | 37:32 | 3:45 | |
35. | Echternach, Stefan | SV Sitterswald | 9.M35 | 37:33 | 3:45 | |
36. | Weilinger, Pascal | CAN Sarregumenines | 10.M35 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
37. | Bouchkaour, Abdelnour | US Forbach | 1.MJugB | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
38. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 4.M45 | 37:39 | 3:46 | |
39. | Steffen, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M40 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
40. | Bosslet, Klaus | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 9.M40 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
41. | Könnel, Ralf | Bexbach | 6.M20 | 37:43 | 3:46 | |
42. | Vinzent, Tristan | TV Oppenheim | 11.M35 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
43. | Zech, Michael | LT Reimsbach-Oppen | 7.M20 | 37:48 | 3:47 | |
44. | Moudeber, Oualid | US Forbach | 2.MJugB | 38:18 | 3:50 | |
45. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M35 | 38:19 | 3:50 | |
46. | Keller, Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
47. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 38:22 | 3:50 | |
48. | Pilger, Klaus | Wellness Companie | 13.M35 | 38:24 | 3:50 | |
49. | Oswald, Armin | TV Losheim | 10.M40 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
50. | Kany, Thomas | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 11.M40 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
51. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 12.M40 | 38:28 | 3:51 | |
52. | Schäfer, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
53. | Klein, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
54. | Volz, Harald | 14.M35 | 39:04 | 3:54 | ||
55. | Pino Tossi, Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 9.M30 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
56. | de Milleville, Michel | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 15.M35 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
57. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W20 | 39:33 | 3:57 | |
58. | Bauer, Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 14.M40 | 39:36 | 3:58 | |
59. | Herberg, Winfried | LT Reimsbach-Oppen | 15.M40 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
60. | Staub, Andreas | TV Güdingen | 16.M40 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
61. | Bauer, Steffi | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert | 1.W35 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
62. | Boghossian, Jean-Oliver | LTF Marpingen | 10.M30 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
63. | Schuh, Heinz | TV Wemmetsweiler | 17.M40 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
64. | Vogel, Rudi | SV St. Wendel | 1.M55 | 39:49 | 3:59 | |
65. | Gaspari, Gilles | TRI-Forbach | 11.M30 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
66. | Prümm, Johannes | Saarbrücken | 12.M30 | 39:53 | 3:59 | |
67. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 39:54 | 3:59 | |
68. | Louia, Andreas | RSC übrherrn | 8.M20 | 40:02 | 4:00 | |
69. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 40:13 | 4:01 | |
70. | Schönewald, Manfred | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 40:21 | 4:02 | |
71. | Münsterberg, Eckhard | TV Lebach | 13.M30 | 40:27 | 4:03 | |
72. | Bettscheider, Christof | TV 1969 Wiesbach | 16.M35 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
73. | Kallmeyer, Joachim | LT Reimsbach-Oppen | 7.M45 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
74. | Gallo, Johannes | LSG Saarlouis | 17.M35 | 40:35 | 4:04 | |
75. | Burgio, Rudolphe | Forbach | 18.M35 | 40:43 | 4:04 | |
76. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 18.M40 | 40:45 | 4:05 | |
77. | Stumpf, Bernhard | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 8.M45 | 40:48 | 4:05 | |
78. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF TV Rußhütte | 19.M40 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
79. | Roth, Michael | Wellness Companie | 19.M35 | 40:54 | 4:05 | |
80. | Altmeyer, Sandra | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
81. | Claessen, Pia | TRI TEAM Köllerbach | 4.W20 | 40:58 | 4:06 | |
82. | Reusch, Johann | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M45 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
83. | Walle, Martin | TV Güdingen | 20.M40 | 41:03 | 4:06 | |
84. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 14.M30 | 41:04 | 4:06 | |
85. | Schneider, Jürgen | TRI TEAM Saar 05 | 20.M35 | 41:10 | 4:07 | |
86. | Müller, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 21.M40 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
87. | Hoffmann, Klaus | St. Ingbert | 15.M30 | 41:13 | 4:07 | |
88. | Groß, Joachim | LTF Grojo | 21.M35 | 41:14 | 4:07 | |
89. | Dehn, Holger | 9.M20 | 41:14 | 4:07 | ||
90. | Brücher, Simone | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.W35 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
91. | Weintraut, Martin | Road Runners Niederwürzbach | 16.M30 | 41:16 | 4:08 | |
92. | Schulien, Jürgen | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 22.M40 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
93. | Ecker, Boris | 10.M20 | 41:20 | 4:08 | ||
94. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M55 | 41:23 | 4:08 | |
95. | Schock, Gero-Hans | 22.M35 | 41:26 | 4:09 | ||
96. | Kirsch, Manfred | Fit + Gesund | 17.M30 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
97. | Prinz, Peter | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 2.M50 | 41:36 | 4:10 | |
98. | Köhler, Oliver | Auersmacher | 23.M35 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
99. | Duita, Bernard | Forbach | 10.M45 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
100. | Grabowski, Karl-Heinz | Bisttal-Runners | 3.M60 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
101. | Paulus, Helmut | Saarbrücken | 11.M45 | 41:48 | 4:11 | |
102. | Kuhn, Susanne | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.W30 | 41:49 | 4:11 | |
103. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M40 | 41:50 | 4:11 | |
104. | Artopiadis, Lazaros | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 24.M40 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
105. | Thiel, Marc | 24.M35 | 41:52 | 4:11 | ||
106. | Hippchen, Rainer | LLG Michelin | 4.M55 | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
107. | Schulz, Johannes | LTK Merchweiler | 12.M45 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
108. | Andler, Reiner | LTK Merchweiler | 25.M40 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
109. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M55 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
110. | Bellar, Imre | 18.M30 | 42:05 | 4:13 | ||
111. | Reichert, Paul | Völklingen | 19.M30 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
112. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
113. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
114. | Haus, Bernd | Saarbrücken | 25.M35 | 42:16 | 4:14 | |
115. | Kieffer, Dieter | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 7.M55 | 42:20 | 4:14 | |
116. | Artopiadis, Tota | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 1.W40 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
117. | Stegmann, Christian | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 11.M20 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
118. | Schmeer, Roland | ORT Bischmisheim | 26.M40 | 42:23 | 4:14 | |
119. | Scherer, Franz-Josef | TV Hüttigweiler | 13.M45 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
120. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M45 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
121. | Baroth, Roger | FMAC Freyming-Merlebach | 15.M45 | 42:25 | 4:15 | |
122. | Geest, Hendrik | Bous | 26.M35 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
123. | Theis, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 27.M40 | 42:28 | 4:15 | |
124. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 16.M45 | 42:29 | 4:15 | |
125. | Weißbrot, Thomas | TV Rußhütte | 27.M35 | 42:32 | 4:15 | |
126. | Ockert, Stefan | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 28.M35 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
127. | Becker, Uwe | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 29.M35 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
128. | Jung, Uwe | Wellness Companie | 28.M40 | 42:36 | 4:16 | |
129. | Engstler, Monika | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 42:38 | 4:16 | |
130. | Duits, Sebastian | Forbach | 2.MJugA | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
131. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 12.M20 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
132. | Bannermann, Eike | Bisttal-Runners | 13.M20 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
133. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 4.M60 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
134. | Didier, Roman | 14.M20 | 43:01 | 4:18 | ||
135. | Schnitker, Thorsten | LTF Blickweiler | 15.M20 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
136. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 43:03 | 4:18 | |
137. | Schneider-Bosslet, Sabine | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.W35 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
138. | Hoffmann, Michael | Forbach | 16.M20 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
139. | Höfner, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M40 | 43:06 | 4:19 | |
140. | Steinmeyer, Frank | SC DG Bank Frankfurt | 30.M40 | 43:10 | 4:19 | |
141. | Müller, Thomas | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 31.M40 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
142. | Conrad, Frank | TV Limbach | 30.M35 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
143. | Karmann, Ludwig | Kneipverein St. Ingbert | 5.M60 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
144. | Pfeiffer, Bernd | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert | 20.M30 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
145. | Weyhreter, Martin | 17.M45 | 43:31 | 4:21 | ||
146. | Weinkauf, Angelika | LTF Köllertal | 2.W45 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
147. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 32.M40 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
148. | Schönewald, Ursula | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 43:35 | 4:22 | |
149. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M55 | 43:42 | 4:22 | |
150. | Krauth, Norbert | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 31.M35 | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
151. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 6.M60 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
152. | Angel, Heike | Bisttal-Runners | 3.W40 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
153. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal-Runners | 33.M40 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
154. | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 18.M45 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
155. | Lauer, Detlef | LT Reimsbach-Oppen | 19.M45 | 44:01 | 4:24 | |
156. | Deutsch, Thomas | 32.M35 | 44:02 | 4:24 | ||
157. | Blau, Joachim | 34.M40 | 44:12 | 4:25 | ||
158. | Döring, Thomas | 33.M35 | 44:17 | 4:26 | ||
159. | Müller, Wolfgang | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 35.M40 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
160. | Paulisch, Bernhard | Landsweiler-Reden | 36.M40 | 44:29 | 4:27 | |
161. | Kuhn, Dieter | Kneipverein St. Ingbert | 7.M60 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
162. | Kleinbauer, Joachim | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 21.M30 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
163. | Staub, Siegfried | TV Güdingen | 4.M50 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
164. | Altpeter, Werner | Saarbrücken | 20.M45 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
165. | Battard, Heinrich | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 8.M60 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
166. | Borde, Michelyne | Grosbliederstroff | 4.W40 | 44:33 | 4:27 | |
167. | Dahm, Yvette | Spiridon L-Leudelange | 4.W35 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
168. | Borde, Christian | Grosbliederstroff | 37.M40 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
169. | Dr. Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 38.M40 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
170. | Walter, Fred | 34.M35 | 44:40 | 4:28 | ||
171. | Laufontaine, Hans-Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 39.M40 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
172. | Guldner, Manfred | Bisttal-Runners | 40.M40 | 44:42 | 4:28 | |
173. | Vollmann, Michael | Spiridon L-Leudelange | 21.M45 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
174. | Kayser, Peter | 35.M35 | 44:45 | 4:29 | ||
175. | Delarber, Monika | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
176. | Trockle, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 41.M40 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
177. | Kittler, Rolf | 42.M40 | 45:09 | 4:31 | ||
178. | Schradt, Peter | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 22.M45 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
179. | Martin, Hermann-Josef | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 43.M40 | 45:12 | 4:31 | |
180. | Pink, Günter | LC Völklingen | 23.M45 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
181. | Ruess, Anne-Kristin | TSV Künzelsau | 5.W20 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
182. | Braun, Manfred | LSG 98 Köllertal | 5.W50 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
183. | Knauf, Hans | ASS Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
184. | Becker, Hans-Joachim | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 44.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
185. | Schmidt, Albert | ASS Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
186. | Augustin, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 17.M20 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
187. | Kessler, Martin | LF Ommersheim | 24.M45 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
188. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LC Völklingen | 45.M40 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
189. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 25.M45 | 45:44 | 4:34 | |
190. | Strotz, Norbert | 26.M45 | 45:45 | 4:35 | ||
191. | Wentz, Jürgen | Schützenge. Spiesen-Elv. | 36.M35 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
192. | David, Nicole | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.W30 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
193. | Zimmermann-Both, Christ. | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 45:56 | 4:36 | |
194. | Zimmer, Albert | TV Ludweiler | 27.M45 | 45:59 | 4:36 | |
195. | Schmitz, Reiner | LF Diehl | 37.M35 | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
196. | Kirsch, Albert | TV Lebach Tri | 9.M60 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
197. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 46:12 | 4:37 | |
198. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 28.M45 | 46:15 | 4:38 | |
199. | Trautz, Ursula | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 3.W45 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
200. | Maul, Christine | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 5.W30 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
201. | Jacobi, Sven | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 18.M20 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
202. | Spickermann, Grgor | Schifferstadt | 19.M20 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
203. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M55 | 46:52 | 4:41 | |
204. | Spickermann, Bernd | Schifferstadt | 7.M50 | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
205. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
206. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LC Völklingen | 38.M35 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
207. | Kissel, Tanja | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W20 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
208. | Augustin, Stefan | Bisttal-Runners | 20.M20 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
209. | Ehrler, Horst | Wellness Companie | 46.M40 | 47:19 | 4:44 | |
210. | Czerwenka-Nagel, Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 47:23 | 4:44 | |
211. | Koch, Martina | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W40 | 47:29 | 4:45 | |
212. | Berwanger, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 47.M40 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
213. | Fuchst, Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 48.M40 | 47:31 | 4:45 | |
214. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 47:32 | 4:45 | |
215. | Risch, Uwe | 49.M40 | 47:41 | 4:46 | ||
216. | Brust, Manfred | 39.M35 | 47:47 | 4:47 | ||
217. | Bosel, Lothar | Schiffweiler | 50.M40 | 47:59 | 4:48 | |
218. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M50 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
219. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M50 | 48:03 | 4:48 | |
220. | Simon, Helmut | DJK Erbach | 51.M40 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
221. | Rheinwald, Elke | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W35 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
222. | Riegler, Helene | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W45 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
223. | Schwartz, Stella | US Forbach | 6.W30 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
224. | Grundhewer, Oliver | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.MJugB | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
225. | Grundhewer, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M50 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
226. | Paul, Klaus | 29.M45 | 48:42 | 4:52 | ||
227. | Gambino, Josef | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 40.M35 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
228. | Heinz, Barbara | Road Runners Niederwürzbach | 7.W30 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
229. | Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W40 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
230. | Bauer, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 52.M40 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
231. | Schuster, Ruth | BBC Horchheim-Koblenz | 8.W30 | 48:55 | 4:54 | |
232. | Faust, Patrick | FunGo-Sports | 22.M30 | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
233. | Schackmann, Gerhard | LTF Köllertal | 41.M35 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
234. | Kroha, Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 23.M30 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
235. | Koch, Heike | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W20 | 49:14 | 4:55 | |
236. | Bronke, Julia | TEAM-T-Nona | 8.W20 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
237. | Wassig, Jörg | Saarbrücken | 21.M20 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
238. | Ziehl, Martin | TuS Ommersheim | 24.M30 | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
239. | Barthel, Jean Louis | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 30.M45 | 49:33 | 4:57 | |
240. | Zimmer, Bärbel | TV Ludweiler | 7.W40 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
241. | Müller, Bernd | LC Völklingen | 53.M40 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
242. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 22.M20 | 49:40 | 4:58 | |
243. | Freund, Fank | LAG Saarbrücken | 42.M35 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
244. | Didie, Ralf-Jörg | TEAM-T-Nona | 25.M30 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
245. | Schäfer, Birgit | 8.W40 | 49:54 | 4:59 | ||
246. | Sehmer, Adolf | SV Sitterswald | 31.M45 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
247. | Haupenthal, Norbert | LTF Selbach | 32.M45 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
248. | Haupenthal, Gabi | LTF Selbach | 9.W40 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
249. | Büttgen, Günter | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 33.M45 | 50:27 | 5:03 | |
250. | Keuper, Gerhard | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 34.M45 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
251. | Beck, Bruno | TuS Bliesransbach | 10.M55 | 50:40 | 5:04 | |
252. | Dietsch, Marjolene | Freyming | 9.W20 | 51:04 | 5:06 | |
253. | Heinig, Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 54.M40 | 51:05 | 5:07 | |
254. | Schuhe, Rolf | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 12.M50 | 51:09 | 5:07 | |
255. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 10.W20 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
256. | Decker, Heinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
257. | Pohl, Martina | Fit + Gesund | 11.W20 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
258. | Schön, Wolfgang | SpoGeSa Turboschnecken | 43.M35 | 51:17 | 5:08 | |
259. | Meilchen, Sabine | 9.W30 | 51:18 | 5:08 | ||
260. | Rogin, Peter | 26.M30 | 51:18 | 5:08 | ||
261. | Frick, Christian | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 44.M35 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
262. | Krüger, Olaf | FunGo-Sports | 45.M35 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
263. | Bossmann, Petra | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 10.W30 | 51:23 | 5:08 | |
264. | Schneider, Dietmar | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 55.M40 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
265. | Abel, Klaus | LT TV Rußhütte | 35.M45 | 51:26 | 5:09 | |
266. | Jung, Susanne | Saarbrücken | 12.W20 | 51:31 | 5:09 | |
267. | Frey, Ruth | Saarbrücken | 6.W35 | 51:35 | 5:09 | |
268. | Kayser, Gaby | 7.W35 | 51:59 | 5:12 | ||
269. | Rehse, Martin | 46.M35 | 52:01 | 5:12 | ||
270. | Dupre, Walter | EV Bläserinnen Gersweiler | 56.M40 | 52:04 | 5:12 | |
271. | Bougé, Manfred | Road Runners Niederwürzbach | 47.M35 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
272. | Bisenius, Johannes | 57.M40 | 52:21 | 5:14 | ||
273. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | VfA Neunkirchen | 11.M55 | 52:26 | 5:15 | |
274. | Diener, Egbert | Wellness Companie | 58.M40 | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
275. | Karmann, Caroline | US Forbach | 1.WJugA | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
276. | Nisius, Thomas | Sulzbach | 48.M35 | 53:05 | 5:19 | |
277. | Schumacher, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 11.W30 | 53:06 | 5:19 | |
278. | Hauer, Ulrike | Sport-Scheck Saarbrücken | 8.W35 | 53:09 | 5:19 | |
279. | Hauer, Robert | Sport-Scheck Saarbrücken | 59.M40 | 53:10 | 5:19 | |
280. | Benekam, Dirk | Saarbrücken | 49.M35 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
281. | Bock, Adolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M70 | 53:30 | 5:21 | |
282. | Sander, Paul | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 10.M60 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
283. | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M55 | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
284. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkrichen | 14.M50 | 53:36 | 5:22 | |
285. | Schradt, Petra | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 9.W35 | 53:40 | 5:22 | |
286. | Wiesen, Dagmar | TV Losheim | 10.W40 | 53:47 | 5:23 | |
287. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 27.M30 | 53:54 | 5:23 | |
288. | Ziegler, Barbara | Saarbrücken | 12.W30 | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
289. | Manzano-Johann, Alba | 11.W40 | 54:06 | 5:25 | ||
290. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W65 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
291. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
292. | Hiebert, Petra | Dillingen-Diefflen | 13.W20 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
293. | Vehrenkampf, Werner | Bisttal-Runners | 36.M45 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
294. | Greif, Peter | Saarbrücken | 50.M35 | 54:31 | 5:27 | |
295. | Reinhold, Evelyne | SV Sitterswald | 10.W35 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
296. | Backes, Dieter | LG Quierschied | 37.M45 | 54:35 | 5:28 | |
297. | Gläser, Andrea | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 11.W35 | 54:36 | 5:28 | |
298. | Hunermann, Astride | Wellness Companie | 3.W50 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
299. | Winter, Michael | Bisttal-Runners | 51.M35 | 54:52 | 5:29 | |
300. | Winter, Susanne | Bisttal-Runners | 13.W30 | 54:52 | 5:29 | |
301. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W55 | 54:58 | 5:30 | |
302. | Wagner, Bernd | LG Quierschied | 38.M45 | 55:01 | 5:30 | |
303. | Kreis, Klaus-Peter | SpoGeSa Turboschnecken | 60.M40 | 55:10 | 5:31 | |
304. | Heit, Silvia | SV Sitterswald | 12.W35 | 55:35 | 5:34 | |
305. | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 14.W20 | 55:42 | 5:34 | |
306. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 15.M50 | 55:45 | 5:35 | |
307. | Knauf, Jutta | Saarbrücken | 13.W35 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
308. | Knauf, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 52.M35 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
309. | Keller, Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 55:51 | 5:35 | |
310. | Getrey, Sibylle | LC Völklingen | 14.W35 | 55:52 | 5:35 | |
311. | Hoffmann, Edgar | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 11.W60 | 55:53 | 5:35 | |
312. | Dolle, Klaus | SpoGeSa Turboschnecken | 28.M30 | 56:46 | 5:41 | |
313. | Jung, Jean-Marie | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 39.M45 | 56:52 | 5:41 | |
314. | Hirtz, Agnes | Bisttal-Runners | 12.W40 | 57:02 | 5:42 | |
315. | Hilcher, Irmgard | Bisttal-Runners | 13.W40 | 57:03 | 5:42 | |
316. | Schleß, Margit | LSG 98 Köllertal | 4.W50 | 57:16 | 5:44 | |
317. | Hilcher, Gerd | Bisttal-Runners | 61.M40 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
318. | Beck, Doris | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W45 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
319. | Damde, Edith | Bisttal-Runners | 3.W55 | 57:32 | 5:45 | |
320. | Zweiacker, Monika | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W45 | 57:33 | 5:45 | |
321. | Engel, Astrid | Bisttal-Runners | 15.W35 | 57:34 | 5:45 | |
322. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W55 | 57:53 | 5:47 | |
323. | Jungmann, Monika | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W45 | 57:56 | 5:48 | |
324. | Schissler, Markus | Bisttal-Runners | 29.M30 | 57:57 | 5:48 | |
325. | Oberle, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 57:59 | 5:48 | |
326. | Hafner, Eva | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 14.W40 | 58:17 | 5:50 | |
327. | Tescari, Anne | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 15.W40 | 58:26 | 5:51 | |
328. | Huth, Lililane | LC Völklingen | 16.W35 | 58:31 | 5:51 | |
329. | Meyer, Gerard | Lauftreff Fitte Hütte | 13.M55 | 58:44 | 5:52 | |
330. | Schram, Sigrid | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W45 | 59:24 | 5:56 | |
331. | Terre, Stefanie | Saarbrücken | 14.W30 | 59:28 | 5:57 | |
332. | Heit, Jürgen | SV Sitterswald | 62.M40 | 59:29 | 5:57 | |
333. | Trockle, Angela | LC Völklingen | 15.W30 | 59:43 | 5:58 | |
334. | Getrey, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 53.M35 | 59:43 | 5:58 | |
335. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M55 | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
336. | Paul, Ingrid | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.W45 | 1:01:05 | 6:07 | |
337. | Kullack, Manfred | ATSV Saarbrücken | 16.M50 | 1:01:06 | 6:07 | |
338. | von Schenck, Guntram | TV Bischmisheim | 17.M50 | 1:01:46 | 6:11 | |
339. | Helmert, Karin | SV Sitterswald | 17.W35 | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | |
340. | Deutsch, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 10.W45 | 1:02:19 | 6:14 | |
341. | Massong, Gabi | LTF Köllertal | 16.W40 | 1:02:20 | 6:14 | |
342. | Schirra, Eva | Bisttal-Runners | 16.W30 | 1:02:48 | 6:17 | |
343. | Spindler, Margit | Bisttal-Runners | 17.W30 | 1:02:48 | 6:17 | |
344. | Herrmann, Ingrid | SV Sitterswald | 17.W40 | 1:04:30 | 6:27 | |
345. | Linden, Ilona | SV Sitterswald | 11.W45 | 1:04:30 | 6:27 | |
346. | Andres, Monika | SV Sitterswald | 18.W35 | 1:05:05 | 6:31 | |
347. | Beer, Sylvia | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 5.W50 | 1:08:13 | 6:49 | |
348. | Beer, Herbert | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 15.M55 | 1:08:14 | 6:49 |