Selektion
SLB-Marathon-Meisterschaft | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | Fischer, Jürgen | TV St. Wendel | 1.M | 2:26:16 | 3:28 | Urkunde | |
2. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 2.M | 2:27:22 | 3:30 | Urkunde | |
3. | Flesch, Erno | LG Ostsaar | 1.M45 | 2:35:34 | 3:41 | Urkunde | |
4. | Mischo, Werner | LG Ostsaar | 2.M45 | 2:36:21 | 3:42 | Urkunde | |
5. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 3.M | 2:37:01 | 3:43 | Urkunde | |
6. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 4.M | 2:37:22 | 3:44 | Urkunde | |
7. | Grandke, Hans | TV St. Wendel | 5.M | 2:38:54 | 3:46 | Urkunde | |
8. | Brill, Reinhard | TV Merchweiler | 1.M30 | 2:38:58 | 3:46 | Urkunde | |
9. | Niebergall, Werner | LG Ostsaar | 1.M35 | 2:40:09 | 3:48 | Urkunde | |
10. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M45 | 2:44:40 | 3:54 | Urkunde | |
11. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 1.M40 | 2:44:57 | 3:55 | Urkunde | |
12. | Stobbe, Hans-Jürgen | LG Ostsaar | 2.M40 | 2:46:14 | 3:56 | Urkunde | |
13. | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M40 | 2:47:22 | 3:58 | Urkunde | |
14. | Weber, Georg | TV St. Wendel | 6.M | 2:47:48 | 3:59 | Urkunde | |
15. | Hastenteufel, Günter | LG Ostsaar | 2.M35 | 2:49:31 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
16. | Müller, Volker | LG Ostsaar | 3.M35 | 2:49:40 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
17. | Schäfer, Bernhard | TV St. Wendel | 7.M | 2:50:21 | 4:02 | Urkunde | |
18. | Grim, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 2:50:53 | 4:03 | Urkunde | |
19. | Baer, Siegfried | LTF Marpingen | 4.M45 | 2:52:08 | 4:05 | Urkunde | |
20. | Klos, Harald | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M | 2:53:21 | 4:06 | Urkunde | |
21. | Munkes, Werner | TV St. Wendel | 9.M | 2:53:37 | 4:07 | Urkunde | |
22. | Bittner, Wolfgang | LTF Marpingen | 10.M | 2:54:12 | 4:08 | Urkunde | |
23. | Ostheimer, Herfried | LG Saar 70 | 5.M40 | 2:54:57 | 4:09 | Urkunde | |
24. | Hees, Bernd | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M35 | 2:55:00 | 4:09 | Urkunde | |
25. | Kolb, Rudolf | TV Merchweiler | 5.M35 | 2:55:12 | 4:09 | Urkunde | |
26. | Blum, Anton | DJK Köllerbach | 6.M40 | 2:55:19 | 4:09 | Urkunde | |
27. | Bogler, Helmut | TV Ludweiler | 1.M55 | 2:55:21 | 4:09 | Urkunde | |
28. | Briam, Manfred | TV Kirkel | 5.M45 | 2:55:31 | 4:10 | Urkunde | |
29. | Groß, Hans-Joachim | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M35 | 2:55:52 | 4:10 | Urkunde | |
30. | Ristenpart, Holger | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M35 | 2:56:00 | 4:10 | Urkunde | |
31. | Altmeier, Peter | TV Merchweiler | 11.M | 2:56:17 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
32. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC TS Rehlingen | 12.M | 2:56:52 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
33. | Schilz, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 13.M | 2:58:10 | 4:13 | Urkunde | |
34. | Sutor, Josef | DJK Köllerbach | 1.M50 | 2:58:14 | 4:13 | Urkunde | |
35. | Grausam, Richard | LTF Marpingen | 8.M35 | 2:58:38 | 4:14 | Urkunde | |
36. | Bernardon, Roland | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 2:59:05 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
37. | Weichel, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 2:59:29 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
38. | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St. Wendel | 2.M50 | 2:59:56 | 4:16 | Urkunde | |
39. | Busch, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 3:00:03 | 4:16 | Urkunde | |
40. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 14.M | 3:03:25 | 4:21 | Urkunde | |
41. | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 9.M35 | 3:04:53 | 4:23 | Urkunde | |
42. | Kirsch, Herbert | SC Friedrichstahl | 7.M40 | 3:05:03 | 4:23 | Urkunde | |
43. | Claes, Burkhard | LSG Saarlouis | 15.M | 3:05:28 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
44. | Schäfer, Richard | DJK Köllerbach | 3.M50 | 3:05:35 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
45. | Eisinger, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 10.M35 | 3:06:00 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
46. | Steppat, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M50 | 3:06:17 | 4:25 | Urkunde | |
47. | Seel, Manfred | TV Kirkel | 7.M45 | 3:06:40 | 4:25 | Urkunde | |
48. | Strasser, Hans | LSG Saarlouis | 8.M45 | 3:07:13 | 4:26 | Urkunde | |
49. | Hötger, Horst | LG Ostsaar | 8.M40 | 3:07:33 | 4:27 | Urkunde | |
50. | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M45 | 3:08:49 | 4:28 | Urkunde | |
51. | Reichrath, Herbert | LG Ostsaar | 1.M60 | 3:09:22 | 4:29 | Urkunde | |
52. | Pint, Friedrich | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M35 | 3:09:29 | 4:29 | Urkunde | |
53. | Michel, Friedrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 3:09:44 | 4:30 | Urkunde | |
54. | Becker, Klaus | TV St. Wendel | 16.M | 3:10:34 | 4:31 | Urkunde | |
55. | Hirth, Reinhard | TV Lebach | 12.M35 | 3:10:53 | 4:31 | Urkunde | |
56. | Monz, Reinhard | TV Eppelborn | 13.M35 | 3:11:18 | 4:32 | Urkunde | |
57. | Neurath, Karl-Heinz | DJK Köllerbach | 11.M45 | 3:11:29 | 4:32 | Urkunde | |
58. | Dr. Müller, Herbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 3:11:39 | 4:33 | Urkunde | |
59. | Daum, Gilbert | TV Lebach | 14.M35 | 3:11:54 | 4:33 | Urkunde | |
60. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 3.M60 | 3:13:02 | 4:34 | Urkunde | |
61. | Schall, Harald | TV Merchweiler | 15.M35 | 3:13:10 | 4:35 | Urkunde | |
62. | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Winterbach | 12.M45 | 3:14:05 | 4:36 | Urkunde | |
63. | Brill, Heinz | TV Schafbrücke | 16.M35 | 3:15:46 | 4:38 | Urkunde | |
64. | Husung, Gaby | LC TS Rehlingen | 1.W | 3:16:28 | 4:39 | Urkunde | |
65. | Jost, Franz | TV Merchweiler | 3.M30 | 3:17:42 | 4:41 | Urkunde | |
66. | Wannemacher, Gerhard | LAV Dill-Dieflen | 5.M50 | 3:19:58 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
67. | Kirsch, Günter | TV Lebach | 17.M35 | 3:22:00 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
68. | Sewerin, Bruno | DJK Köllerbach | 13.M45 | 3:23:24 | 4:49 | Urkunde | |
69. | Zimmer, Marlies | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W | 3:23:25 | 4:49 | Urkunde | |
70. | Kremp, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 3:24:33 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
71. | Greuter, Marion | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W | 3:24:56 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
72. | Sutor, Franz | DJK Köllerbach | 3.M55 | 3:27:10 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
73. | Reischmann, Karl-Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M55 | 3:28:29 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
74. | Wagner, Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M30 | 3:28:43 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
75. | Backes, Joachim | LTF Winterbach | 6.M50 | 3:29:37 | 4:58 | Urkunde | |
76. | Vogel, Toni | LTF Marpingen | 18.M35 | 3:31:18 | 5:00 | Urkunde | |
77. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.M55 | 3:31:28 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
78. | Stein, Hans | LC Altenkessel | 17.M | 3:31:35 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
79. | Klinkner, Klothilde | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W | 3:32:29 | 5:02 | Urkunde | |
80. | Lenschow, Adolf-Friedrich | LG Berus | 7.M50 | 3:34:19 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
81. | Mathis, Emile | CABHL Freying | 14.M45 | 3:37:57 | 5:10 | Urkunde | |
82. | Otto, Herbert | LTF Winterbach | 8.M50 | 3:38:40 | 5:11 | Urkunde | |
83. | Hewer, Bruno | LC TS Rehlingen | 18.M | 3:39:46 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
84. | Groß, Robert | TV Eppelborn | 9.M50 | 3:42:32 | 5:16 | Urkunde | |
85. | del Favero, Giovanni | SC Friedrichstahl | 9.M40 | 3:42:42 | 5:17 | Urkunde | |
86. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W50 | 3:44:18 | 5:19 | Urkunde | |
87. | Vogel, Ulla | LTF Marpingen | 1.W35 | 3:45:45 | 5:21 | Urkunde | |
88. | Zarth, Regina | LC TS Rehlingen | 1.W30 | 3:50:50 | 5:28 | Urkunde | |
89. | Eisinger, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 19.M | 3:56:28 | 5:36 | Urkunde | |
90. | Höft, Helmut | SC Friedrichstahl | 1.M70 | 3:56:47 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
91. | Hessel, Wilhelm | BSG Homburg | 1.M65 | 3:57:04 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
92. | Müller, Bernd | TC Weiskirchen | 20.M | 3:57:38 | 5:38 | Urkunde | |
93. | Herr, Erich | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 3:59:20 | 5:40 | Urkunde | |
94. | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 4:00:53 | 5:43 | Urkunde | |
95. | Thielmann, Krimhild | LC TS Rehlingen | 2.W30 | 4:05:34 | 5:49 | Urkunde |