Selektion
2.Peugeot-Advent-Lauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Linden, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 32:09 | 3:13 | |
2. | Knickenberg, Alfred | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 32:45 | 3:17 | |
3. | Fuchs, Alexander | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M20 | 33:15 | 3:20 | |
4. | Trampert, Uwe | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 33:20 | 3:20 | |
5. | Reimer, Gerald | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M35 | 33:32 | 3:21 | |
6. | Dörrenbächer, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 33:47 | 3:23 | |
7. | Brede, Markus | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 33:58 | 3:24 | |
8. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 34:10 | 3:25 | |
9. | Klinkner, Christof | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M30 | 34:25 | 3:27 | |
10. | Brevett, Pasqual | 3.M30 | 34:29 | 3:27 | ||
11. | Groß, Hans-Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 34:31 | 3:27 | |
12. | Bick, Alexander | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.M20 | 34:44 | 3:28 | |
13. | Ries, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 6.M20 | 34:53 | 3:29 | |
14. | Asaro, Antonio | RV Falke Lebach | 4.M30 | 35:10 | 3:31 | |
15. | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M30 | 35:53 | 3:35 | |
16. | Hartmann, Patrik | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M40 | 36:01 | 3:36 | |
17. | Klos, Harald | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 36:41 | 3:40 | |
18. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 36:42 | 3:40 | |
19. | Caspar, Josef | Susanne Racing Team Wall. | 5.M35 | 36:55 | 3:42 | |
20. | Ruppert, Margret | LTF Köllertal | 1.W35 | 37:11 | 3:43 | |
21. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 37:12 | 3:43 | |
22. | Vogel, Rudi | TV St. Wendel | 1.M50 | 37:14 | 3:43 | |
23. | Backes, Horst | Tri Team Saar 05 | 1.M55 | 37:19 | 3:44 | |
24. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
25. | Hermesdorf, Peter | LC Rehlingen | 7.M20 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
26. | May, Peter | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 6.M30 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
27. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
28. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M45 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
29. | Zentz, Albert | 8.M20 | 37:56 | 3:48 | ||
30. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 6.M35 | 37:57 | 3:48 | |
31. | Barron, Jean-Marc | TV Auersmacher | 7.M35 | 37:58 | 3:48 | |
32. | Treitz, Ferdi | LC Schmelz | 4.M40 | 38:05 | 3:49 | |
33. | Zapp, Klaus-Peter | LTF Marpingen | 5.M40 | 38:13 | 3:49 | |
34. | Weiersbach, Ursula | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 38:14 | 3:49 | |
35. | Nohr, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
36. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M55 | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
37. | Feis, Thomas | Wellnes | 9.M20 | 38:33 | 3:51 | |
38. | Schmidt, Jürgen | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M30 | 38:34 | 3:51 | |
39. | Massing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 8.M35 | 38:36 | 3:52 | |
40. | Schäfer, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 38:37 | 3:52 | |
41. | Schönewald, Manfred | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
42. | Burkhardt, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 9.M35 | 38:41 | 3:52 | |
43. | Jakob, Jörg | 8.M30 | 38:41 | 3:52 | ||
44. | Claessen, Jürgen | Wellnes | 10.M35 | 38:42 | 3:52 | |
45. | Altmeyer, Rudolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M40 | 38:46 | 3:53 | |
46. | Huhn, Peter | Wellnes | 9.M30 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
47. | Nogier, Christian | Spicheren | 8.M40 | 39:08 | 3:55 | |
48. | Schneider, Wolfgang | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 10.M30 | 39:10 | 3:55 | |
49. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 9.M40 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
50. | Hauptmann, Carsten | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 10.M20 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
51. | Kieffer, Dieter | TuS Ottenhausen | 3.M50 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
52. | Pino-Tossi, Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 11.M20 | 40:00 | 4:00 | |
53. | Fink, Thomas | Tri TV Losheim | 11.M30 | 40:06 | 4:01 | |
54. | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 5.M45 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
55. | Lampel, Alfred | DJK SG. Ingbert | 6.M45 | 40:13 | 4:01 | |
56. | Greiner, Sascha | Homburg | 12.M20 | 40:14 | 4:01 | |
57. | Ries, Jürgen | TV Güdingen | 11.M35 | 40:16 | 4:02 | |
58. | Daoui, Ali | TV Güdingen | 12.M30 | 40:17 | 4:02 | |
59. | Müller, Thomas | Lauftreff Ritterstaße | 12.M35 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
60. | Glock, Erich | DJK Großrosseln | 7.M45 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
61. | Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 3.M55 | 40:40 | 4:04 | |
62. | Warken, Harmut | LTF Klarenthal | 4.M50 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
63. | Carl, Alex | LTF Klarenthal | 13.M35 | 40:42 | 4:04 | |
64. | Asaro, Salvatore | RV Falke Lebach | 13.M20 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
65. | Friedrichs, Roland | Saarbrücken | 14.M35 | 40:47 | 4:05 | |
66. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M45 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
67. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 10.M40 | 40:07 | 4:01 | |
68. | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M40 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
69. | Buchheit, Herbert | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 15.M35 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
70. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 13.M30 | 41:05 | 4:07 | |
71. | Philippi, Gabriele | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
72. | Beermann, Herbert | LC Rehlingen | 16.M35 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
73. | Klein, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 41:20 | 4:08 | |
74. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 14.M30 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
75. | Schönewald, Ursula | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W45 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
76. | Reuther, Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 12.M40 | 41:41 | 4:10 | |
77. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M50 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
78. | Harig, Barbara | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
79. | Hahn, Andrea | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.WJugA | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
80. | Kuhn, Herbert | Noswendel | 17.M35 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
81. | Grabowski, Karl-Heinz | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M55 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
82. | Treib, Hans-Georg | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M55 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
83. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 18.M35 | 42:36 | 4:16 | |
84. | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M50 | 42:39 | 4:16 | |
85. | Duits, Bernhard | FMAC | 13.M40 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
86. | Ammer, Jens | TV Fechingen | 14.M20 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
87. | Lan, Michael | Saarbrücken | 14.M40 | 42:57 | 4:18 | |
88. | Molter, Norbert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 9.M45 | 42:58 | 4:18 | |
89. | Delarber, Monika | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 43:05 | 4:19 | |
90. | Becker, Rudi | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 10.M45 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
91. | Husung, Esther | LAC Saarlouis | 3.W20 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
92. | Theiss, Heinrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
93. | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M40 | 43:22 | 4:20 | |
94. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 6.M55 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
95. | Zimmermann, Christine | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
96. | Kleins, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M65 | 43:40 | 4:22 | |
97. | Diener, Eric | Lauftreff Ritterstaße | 15.M20 | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
98. | Becker, H. Joachim | LAC Saarlouis | 19.M35 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
99. | Husung, Gabi | LC Rehlingen | 2.W40 | 44:02 | 4:24 | |
100. | Brutty, Olaf | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 15.M30 | 44:06 | 4:25 | |
101. | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 7.M55 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
102. | Bauch, Günther | LTF Ensdorf | 8.M55 | 44:17 | 4:26 | |
103. | Battard, Heinrich | LAC Saarlouis | 9.M55 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
104. | Henn, Edmund | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 44:25 | 4:27 | |
105. | Dupré, Walter | LTF Klarenthal | 20.M35 | 44:35 | 4:28 | |
106. | Schneider, Jörg | 16.M30 | 44:39 | 4:28 | ||
107. | Busalb, Laurent | Saareguemines | 16.M20 | 44:47 | 4:29 | |
108. | Schlösser, Marianne | FC 1977 Mauschbach | 1.WJugB | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
109. | Schlösser, Hans | FC 1977 Mauschbach | 11.M45 | 44:48 | 4:29 | |
110. | Köhler, Rainer | Bisttal-Runners | 17.M20 | 45:06 | 4:31 | |
111. | Rothaar, Martin | LV Kö Pirmasens | 16.M40 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
112. | Müller, Rainer | 17.M40 | 45:12 | 4:31 | ||
113. | Blinn, Roland | 21.M35 | 45:14 | 4:31 | ||
114. | Thoma, Michael | Wellnes | 17.M30 | 45:15 | 4:32 | |
115. | Claessen, Annette | Wellnes | 3.W30 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
116. | Dielforter, Ilse | LG Homburg | 1.W50 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
117. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
118. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W45 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
119. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Güdingen | 22.M35 | 45:41 | 4:34 | |
120. | Winther, Franz | DJK Großrosseln | 18.M40 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
121. | Hauser, Uli | Bisttal-Runners | 18.M30 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
122. | Thiels, Johann | Bisttal-Runners | 19.M40 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
123. | Beck, Hubert | Bisttal-Runners | 12.M45 | 45:50 | 4:35 | |
124. | Schnur, Michael | Tri-Team Güdingen | 18.M20 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
125. | Wittmer, Kurt | St. Ingbert | 20.M40 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
126. | Wagnder, Dieter | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 46:02 | 4:36 | |
127. | Floethner, Reiner | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M50 | 46:13 | 4:37 | |
128. | Kurtz, Frank | SC Großrosseln | 23.M35 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
129. | Pillong, Hermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
130. | Dallinger, Christoph | Ruder-Club-Saar | 21.M40 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
131. | Spelz, Friedrich | Püttlingen | 22.M40 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
132. | Riegler, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 1.MJugA | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
133. | Borella, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 23.M40 | 47:31 | 4:45 | |
134. | Horst, Christian | Bisttal-Runners | 1.MJugB | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
135. | Wannemacher, Susanne | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W20 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
136. | Staub, Siegfried | Tri-Team Güdingen | 13.M45 | 47:36 | 4:46 | |
137. | Boussard, Kal Josef | DJK Bildstock | 14.M45 | 47:38 | 4:46 | |
138. | Momber, Dunja | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.WJugB | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
139. | Krämer, Peter | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 19.M30 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
140. | Krell, Wolfgang | 24.M40 | 47:43 | 4:46 | ||
141. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Ureweiler | 15.M45 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
142. | Wüstenberg, Eike | Wellnes | 11.M55 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
143. | Deckert, Heinz-Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M45 | 48:07 | 4:49 | |
144. | Neuer, Rene | TV Ottweiler | 25.M40 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
145. | Nixdorf, Jürgen | TV Güdingen | 20.M30 | 48:21 | 4:50 | |
146. | Martin, Jürgen | 26.M40 | 48:26 | 4:51 | ||
147. | Ackermann, Frank | 21.M30 | 48:27 | 4:51 | ||
148. | König, Rolf | LTF Ureweiler | 27.M40 | 48:31 | 4:51 | |
149. | Sehmer, Adolf | TV Auersmacher | 28.M40 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
150. | Blank, Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 48:41 | 4:52 | |
151. | König, Anton | LTF Köllertal | 4.M60 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
152. | Sorg, Peter | Bisttal-Runners | 29.M40 | 48:53 | 4:53 | |
153. | Kolz, Andrea | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W30 | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
154. | Kling-Sehmer, Roswitha | TV Auersmacher | 3.W40 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
155. | Kuhnen, Gabi | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W40 | 49:08 | 4:55 | |
156. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W55 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
157. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 12.M55 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
158. | Wons, Andreas | St. Ingbert | 2.MJugA | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
159. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
160. | Mellmann,, Gisela | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
161. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 24.M35 | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
162. | Bock, Adolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 50:47 | 5:05 | |
163. | Brach, Anne | TV Auersmacher | 2.W50 | 50:53 | 5:05 | |
164. | Braun, Balthasar | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
165. | Müller, Hajo | Wellnes | 25.M35 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
166. | Kissel, Tanja | Differten | 5.W20 | 51:14 | 5:07 | |
167. | Buchholz, Rolf | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 30.M40 | 51:56 | 5:12 | |
168. | Hünermann, Matthias | Wellnes | 17.M45 | 52:15 | 5:14 | |
169. | Walle, Martin | TV Güdingen | 18.M45 | 52:19 | 5:14 | |
170. | Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners | 3.W35 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
171. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 19.M20 | 52:39 | 5:16 | |
172. | Seesz, Karl | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M30 | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
173. | Müller, Crhistine | Güdingen | 6.W20 | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
174. | Becker, Helmut | Bisttal-Runners | 5.M60 | 52:53 | 5:17 | |
175. | Schmitt, Wolfgang | 26.M35 | 53:07 | 5:19 | ||
176. | Nalbach, Ulla | Wellnes | 7.W20 | 53:09 | 5:19 | |
177. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 8.W20 | 53:14 | 5:19 | |
178. | Butzbach, Elke | TV Auersmacher | 4.W35 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
179. | Raber, Christina | LTF Köllertal | 2.WJugA | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
180. | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 53:59 | 5:24 | |
181. | Lorson, Josef | Bisttal-Runners | 3.M65 | 54:43 | 5:28 | |
182. | Koster, Brigitte | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W40 | 54:48 | 5:29 | |
183. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 3.W50 | 55:26 | 5:33 | |
184. | Hünermann, Astrid | Wellnes | 5.W45 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
185. | Rullang, Hannelore | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W50 | 56:44 | 5:40 | |
186. | Quirin, Kamilla | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W50 | 56:55 | 5:42 | |
187. | Beger, Carsten | Saarbrücken | 20.M20 | 57:07 | 5:43 | |
188. | Beck, Doris | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W45 | 58:24 | 5:50 | |
189. | Reinwald, Elke | Bisttal-Runners | 5.W30 | 58:28 | 5:51 | |
190. | Scholtes, Karin | LC 72 Altenkessel | 6.W40 | 58:54 | 5:53 | |
191. | Scholtes, Michael | LC 72 Altenkessel | 19.M45 | 58:55 | 5:54 | |
192. | Treib, Helga | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W50 | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | |
193. | Krause, Agnes | Bisttal-Runners | 1.W60 | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | |
194. | Rostucher, Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W50 | 1:02:24 | 6:14 | |
195. | Brill, Jürgen | Saareguemines | 27.M35 | 1:03:00 | 6:18 | |
196. | Dr. Neumeier-Schmitt, Ka | 5.W35 | 1:07:05 | 6:43 |