Selektion
25. Crosslauf TV Elm | 8.12 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Matthias Müller | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbacht | 1.M40 | 31:45,58 | 3:55 | |
2. | Jochen Kiefer | TV Elm | 1.M20 | 31:49,40 | 3:55 | |
3. | Tammo Lang | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbacht | 1.M30 | 31:59,14 | 3:56 | |
4. | Thomas Dehaut | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M50 | 32:15,17 | 3:58 | |
5. | Frank Altmeier | TV Elm | 2.M40 | 32:20,62 | 3:59 | |
6. | Patrick Franz | LC Warndt | 1.M35 | 32:50,68 | 4:03 | |
7. | Matthias Velten | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbacht | 2.M20 | 33:03,92 | 4:04 | |
8. | Michael Groß | Verein | 2.M35 | 34:36,75 | 4:16 | |
9. | Michael Gerigk | LT Olympia Ramstein | 1.M55 | 34:43,68 | 4:17 | |
10. | Norbert Baldauf | Verein | 1.M45 | 35:10,34 | 4:20 | |
11. | Sascha Kammer | TV Lebach | 3.M35 | 35:30,68 | 4:22 | |
12. | Sebastian Koch | LT Olympia Ramstein | 2.M30 | 35:54,96 | 4:25 | |
13. | Christian Magnus | Verein | 4.M35 | 36:09,28 | 4:27 | |
14. | Tobias Schneider | KC Undine Saarlouis | 3.M20 | 36:42,66 | 4:31 | |
15. | Uwe Simon | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 37:13,30 | 4:35 | |
16. | Andreas Rester | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 37:21,47 | 4:36 | |
17. | Norbert Hürtgen | KC Undine Saarlouis | 5.M35 | 37:40,84 | 4:38 | |
18. | Udo Schwinn | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 37:48,79 | 4:39 | |
19. | Michael Kraus | LC Rehlingen | 3.M40 | 38:28,35 | 4:44 | |
20. | Giuseppe De Giorgi | LTF Marpingen | 1.M60 | 38:37,16 | 4:45 | |
21. | Andreas Jahn | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M35 | 38:38,74 | 4:45 | |
22. | André Kronberg | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 39:05,25 | 4:49 | |
23. | Bernd Poth | LTF Theeltal | 3.M45 | 39:06,67 | 4:49 | |
24. | Alexander Phieler | LG Saar | 4.M50 | 39:49,06 | 4:54 | |
25. | Gerhard Koch | LT Olympia Ramstein | 2.M60 | 40:13,07 | 4:57 | |
26. | Manfred Busche | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 40:18,93 | 4:58 | |
27. | Dirk Aschenbrenner | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M45 | 40:19,99 | 4:58 | |
28. | Alf Deutschmann | TV Elm | 7.M35 | 40:55,46 | 5:02 | |
29. | Lena-Marie Serf | LTF Köllertal | 1.W15 | 40:58,17 | 5:03 | |
30. | Ulrich Groß | LTF Theeltal | 5.M50 | 41:30,18 | 5:07 | |
31. | Marc Ingram | Verein | 3.M30 | 41:32,93 | 5:07 | |
32. | Karl Heinrich Serf | LTF Köllertal | 3.M60 | 43:12,68 | 5:19 | |
33. | Axel Alt | BSG BioMed Homburg | 5.M45 | 43:31,32 | 5:22 | |
34. | Norman Munkler | Verein | 8.M35 | 45:08,15 | 5:33 | |
35. | Wolfgang Neurath | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 45:43,92 | 5:38 | |
36. | Hardy Weber | AC Diefflen | 6.M45 | 46:38,94 | 5:45 | |
37. | Christian Rath | TC Ludweiler | 5.M40 | 48:11,86 | 5:56 | |
38. | Thomas Koitzsch | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 6.M50 | 48:35,83 | 5:59 | |
39. | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 48:49,19 | 6:01 | |
40. | Roman Leo Kiefer | TV Elm | 7.M50 | 55:32,58 | 6:50 |