Selektion
16. Heiligabendlauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Wurdel, Stefan | Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung | 1.M35 | 2:55:08 | 4:09 | |
2. | Wagner, Matthias | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M40 | 2:58:29 | 4:14 | |
3. | Löschengruber, Sven | Monsterbabies China | 1.M45 | 3:12:08 | 4:33 | |
4. | Rauber, Peter | LTF Alsweiler | 1.M30 | 3:17:04 | 4:40 | |
5. | Hartmann, Marc | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.M35 | 3:20:25 | 4:45 | |
6. | Koch, Rainer | LG Würzburg | 3.M35 | 3:20:35 | 4:45 | |
7. | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 3:20:35 | 4:45 | |
8. | Kammerer, Jessica | Sports-heroes.com | 1.W35 | 3:21:00 | 4:46 | |
9. | Ferneding, Andree | Team Laufrausch Oldenburg | 1.M55 | 3:28:50 | 4:57 | |
10. | Hauch, Wolfgang | Basel Running Club BRC | 1.M50 | 3:33:16 | 5:03 | |
11. | Scheib, Bernhard | TV Hinterweidenthal | 2.M55 | 3:33:21 | 5:03 | |
12. | Andrae, Wolfram | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 3.M45 | 3:33:59 | 5:04 | |
13. | Leyendecker, Rainer | SV Schwindegg | 1.M60 | 3:37:56 | 5:10 | |
14. | Klein, Guntram | Allein unterwegs | 2.M50 | 3:39:42 | 5:12 | |
15. | Schwarz, Christian | Ronsdorfer SG | 2.M30 | 3:40:26 | 5:13 | |
16. | Seidel, Renate | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 1.W50 | 3:43:21 | 5:18 | |
17. | Hilmes, Birthe | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 1.W40 | 3:44:16 | 5:19 | |
18. | Löhnertz, Manuel | SV Wintrich | 4.M35 | 3:44:16 | 5:19 | |
19. | Wendel, Sebastian | Trail Team Nahetal/SoNUT | 5.M35 | 3:45:27 | 5:21 | |
20. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 4.M45 | 3:47:03 | 5:23 | |
21. | Mautes, Kay | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 6.M35 | 3:47:08 | 5:23 | |
22. | Brinke, Axel | Quirnbach | 3.M30 | 3:47:20 | 5:23 | |
23. | Schütt, Silke | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 2.W40 | 3:47:40 | 5:24 | |
24. | Doesken, Norman | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5.M45 | 3:48:18 | 5:25 | |
25. | Vickus, Peter | Dillendorf | 3.M50 | 3:50:03 | 5:27 | |
26. | Müller, Michael | LG Ultralauf | 7.M35 | 3:51:39 | 5:29 | |
27. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 3:53:54 | 5:33 | |
28. | Conrad, Achim | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4.M50 | 3:54:26 | 5:33 | |
29. | Hofmann, Friedhelm | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 5.M50 | 3:54:42 | 5:34 | |
30. | Schulz, Jona | SG Ruwertal | 4.M30 | 3:56:47 | 5:37 | |
31. | An, Hang | Monsterbabies China | 1.W20 | 3:56:59 | 5:37 | |
32. | Egger, Marco | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M45 | 3:56:59 | 5:37 | |
33. | Drechsler, Jörg | TV Groß-Umstadt | 7.M45 | 4:00:39 | 5:42 | |
34. | Conrad, Kerstin | Laufteam Kossmann | 1.W45 | 4:00:57 | 5:43 | |
35. | Braun, Jasmin | Confluentes | 3.W40 | 4:03:22 | 5:46 | |
36. | Randt, Christoph | LT Hemsbach | 2.M60 | 4:04:05 | 5:47 | |
37. | Gaab, Hans | LSG Zeiskam | 4.M55 | 4:05:35 | 5:49 | |
38. | Hartz, Sandra | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W45 | 4:06:47 | 5:51 | |
39. | Busche, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M55 | 4:06:47 | 5:51 | |
40. | Hildebrand, Carmen | Hedingen | 3.W45 | 4:07:44 | 5:52 | |
41. | Herrmann, Peter | TuS 04 Monzingen e.V. | 6.M50 | 4:07:44 | 5:52 | |
42. | Höft, Bernhard | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 7.M50 | 4:08:44 | 5:54 | |
43. | Pfleger, Peter | DUV | 8.M50 | 4:08:46 | 5:54 | |
44. | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.M60 | 4:13:44 | 6:01 | |
45. | Möwald, Reiner | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 8.M45 | 4:16:54 | 6:05 | |
46. | Lex, Sandra | LT Schweich | 4.W40 | 4:17:17 | 6:06 | |
47. | Sterk, Julia | LT Schweich | 2.W20 | 4:17:17 | 6:06 | |
48. | Dörr, Volker | ASV Harthausen | 4.M60 | 4:18:05 | 6:07 | |
49. | Kubik, Andreas | Oberhausen | 9.M50 | 4:19:05 | 6:08 | |
50. | Ostapenko, Tanya | ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs | 1.W30 | 4:19:16 | 6:09 | |
51. | Krieg, Stefanie | LG MuLi | 5.W40 | 4:20:01 | 6:10 | |
52. | Rickel, Thorsten | LG MuLi | 2.M40 | 4:20:01 | 6:10 | |
53. | Schütze, Henrik | Ehepaar Schütze | 3.M40 | 4:21:40 | 6:12 | |
54. | Scherer, Ullrich | Philippsburg | 10.M50 | 4:22:54 | 6:14 | |
55. | Pischem, Thomas | LG Muli | 11.M50 | 4:23:42 | 6:15 | |
56. | Brocke, Carsten | Essen | 9.M45 | 4:25:44 | 6:18 | |
57. | Mikas, Sakis | Hardtseemafia | 10.M45 | 4:26:14 | 6:19 | |
58. | Hoffmann, Robert | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M55 | 4:26:35 | 6:19 | |
59. | Werz, Ruby | Team VorWerz Torney | 6.W40 | 4:27:28 | 6:20 | |
60. | Seitz, Notger | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 4.M40 | 4:27:28 | 6:20 | |
61. | Hau, Bernd | Kutzhof | 12.M50 | 4:28:09 | 6:21 | |
62. | Chaluppa, Siegfried | BSV Flughafen München | 13.M50 | 4:29:37 | 6:23 | |
63. | Honecker, Martina | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.W40 | 4:30:50 | 6:25 | |
64. | Wingerter, Frank | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 14.M50 | 4:31:20 | 6:26 | |
65. | Rudolph, Martin | LSG Karlsruhe | 7.M55 | 4:31:45 | 6:26 | |
66. | del Valle, Dieter | LDR Bad Kreuznach | 8.M55 | 4:33:11 | 6:28 | |
67. | Diel, Valentin | Nemak | 5.M30 | 4:35:56 | 6:32 | |
68. | Stamm, Katja | Zweibrücken | 2.W35 | 4:36:45 | 6:34 | |
69. | Lehmacher, Jasmin | TSV Hirschau | 8.W40 | 4:43:09 | 6:43 | |
70. | Hilden, Georg | Red Wine Finishers | 15.M50 | 4:43:09 | 6:43 | |
71. | Brünisholz, Christian | TSC Skin-Diver e.V. | 8.M35 | 4:44:53 | 6:45 | |
72. | Kranz, Manfred | München | 11.M45 | 4:45:53 | 6:47 | |
73. | Plötz, Sybille | Laufen & Helfen | 2.W50 | 4:48:29 | 6:50 | |
74. | Reuter, Jürgen | HartfüsslerTrail e. V. | 16.M50 | 4:48:30 | 6:50 | |
75. | Nickels, Rudi | Groß-Umstadt | 5.M60 | 4:49:05 | 6:51 | |
76. | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 17.M50 | 4:49:32 | 6:52 | |
77. | Bentz, Janina | Landau Running Company | 2.W30 | 4:50:52 | 6:54 | |
78. | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M45 | 4:52:56 | 6:57 | |
79. | Becker, Mattin | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 9.M55 | 4:53:57 | 6:58 | |
80. | Gasper, Richard | 18.M50 | 4:55:21 | 7:00 | ||
81. | Wingerter, Konny | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 4.W45 | 4:55:29 | 7:00 | |
82. | Spintler, Rene | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5.M40 | 4:57:22 | 7:03 | |
83. | Biebel, Pascal | Kossmann Laufdesign | 1.M20 | 4:57:33 | 7:03 | |
84. | Neumann, KLaus | 100 Marathon Club | 1.M65 | 4:57:48 | 7:03 | |
85. | Schellhorn, Georg | Langenfeld | 6.M60 | 4:59:32 | 7:06 | |
86. | Bartholome, Maik | Nohfelden | 9.M35 | 5:10:42 | 7:22 | |
87. | Escher, Christoph | Marathonteam-Ratingen | 19.M50 | 5:15:13 | 7:28 | |
88. | Jung, Jochen | WE RUN Baumholder | 6.M40 | 5:21:24 | 7:37 | |
89. | Gründling, Gabi | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 1.W55 | 5:24:14 | 7:41 | |
90. | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 10.M55 | 5:30:54 | 7:51 | |
91. | Weber, Karl | TUS Heimweiler | 2.M65 | 5:33:25 | 7:54 | |
92. | Keilen, Bettina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W50 | 5:46:30 | 8:13 | |
93. | Maas, Willi | St.Wendel | 7.M60 | 5:47:44 | 8:14 | |
94. | Schütze, Dorett | Ehepaar Schütze | 4.W50 | 5:48:03 | 8:15 | |
95. | Birke, Katrin | Inklusion braucht Aktion | 2.W55 | 5:50:39 | 8:19 | |
96. | Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter | 100 Marathon Club | 11.M55 | 5:50:39 | 8:19 | |
97. | Felser, Kerstin | 100 Marathon Club | 9.W40 | 5:50:39 | 8:19 | |
98. | Felser, Klaus | TV Rheinzabern | 1.M70 | 5:50:39 | 8:19 | |
99. | Weiß, Thomas-Teddy | LT Hemsbach | 20.M50 | 6:02:19 | 8:35 | |
100. | Rausch, Hildegard | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 3.W55 | 6:16:22 | 8:55 | |
101. | Fern, Sima | Ginnheimer LT | 1.W60 | 6:45:57 | 9:37 |