Selektion
39. Stadtlauf St. Ingbert | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1095 | Justus, Steffen | LC Rehlingen | 1.M35 | 32:21,8 | 3:14 | |
2. | 623 | Bock, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 32:22,2 | 3:14 | |
3. | 747 | Stief, Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 32:51,9 | 3:17 | |
4. | 615 | Becker, Yves | LA Team Saar | 3.M20 | 33:29,1 | 3:21 | |
5. | 765 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 33:29,1 | 3:21 | |
6. | 667 | Irsch, Benjamin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M35 | 34:16,2 | 3:26 | |
7. | 694 | Lauck, Florian | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M20 | 34:51,1 | 3:29 | |
8. | 769 | Zender, Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 35:40,4 | 3:34 | |
9. | 721 | Quinten, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 1.M45 | 35:44,1 | 3:34 | |
10. | 762 | Wallrich, Marc | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M20 | 35:51,7 | 3:35 | |
11. | 606 | Arens, Sebastian | LA Team Saar | 6.M20 | 35:53,7 | 3:35 | |
12. | 646 | Ehrich, Jens | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M30 | 36:14,1 | 3:37 | |
13. | 751 | Tesfit, Melsh | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 36:14,5 | 3:37 | |
14. | 764 | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 36:15,3 | 3:38 | |
15. | 710 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 36:54,8 | 3:41 | |
16. | 1093 | Rausch, Felix | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.MU20 | 37:17,5 | 3:44 | |
17. | 925 | Maurer, Julian | 7.M20 | 37:25,8 | 3:45 | ||
18. | 743 | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 37:28,8 | 3:45 | |
19. | 723 | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 37:49,4 | 3:47 | |
20. | 620 | Biehler, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 2.M40 | 37:57,5 | 3:48 | |
21. | 652 | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 3.M35 | 37:58,6 | 3:48 | |
22. | 666 | Ibrahim, Jemal | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 2.MU20 | 38:04,9 | 3:48 | |
23. | 693 | Lang, Tammo | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M30 | 38:06,6 | 3:49 | |
24. | 713 | Münnich, Martin | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M40 | 38:07,0 | 3:49 | |
25. | 1135 | Leibrock, Bengt | outletils | 5.M30 | 38:14,2 | 3:49 | |
26. | 1031 | Walter, Christian | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 6.M30 | 38:20,8 | 3:50 | |
27. | 614 | Baltes, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 38:23,1 | 3:50 | |
28. | 860 | Imbsweiler, Philippe | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 3.M45 | 38:58,2 | 3:54 | |
29. | 776 | Adler, Marius | Special Olympics Saarland | 8.M20 | 39:01,6 | 3:54 | |
30. | 1112 | Sandmeier, Dominik | Hannelore Marx Team 18 | 2.M50 | 39:15,5 | 3:56 | |
31. | 674 | Keck-Brengel, Julia | LA Team Saar | 2.W40 | 39:17,6 | 3:56 | |
32. | 773 | Abelgans, Sergej | Festo Running Team | 5.M35 | 39:20,9 | 3:56 | |
33. | 890 | Knoblauch, Timo | Festo Running Team | 4.M40 | 39:25,1 | 3:57 | |
34. | 1122 | Sulton, Mensur | Djk | 6.M35 | 39:37,5 | 3:58 | |
35. | 1076 | Deschang, Daniel | 7.M35 | 39:37,9 | 3:58 | ||
36. | 892 | Koch, Timo | 5.M40 | 39:42,9 | 3:58 | ||
37. | 671 | Kammer, Sascha | TV Lebach | 8.M35 | 40:07,6 | 4:01 | |
38. | 741 | Schöndorf, Timo | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M40 | 40:09,9 | 4:01 | |
39. | 1190 | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 40:10,8 | 4:01 | |
40. | 1038 | Winter, Patric | Bisttal-Runners | 4.M45 | 40:22,2 | 4:02 | |
41. | 716 | Nieweling, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 40:25,6 | 4:03 | |
42. | 602 | Ahmadi, Zaker | LA Team Saar | 9.M20 | 40:28,3 | 4:03 | |
43. | 639 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 40:30,3 | 4:03 | |
44. | 729 | Ruffing, Charlotte | LA Team Saar | 1.W20 | 40:31,7 | 4:03 | |
45. | 760 | Wagner, Peter | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.M55 | 40:35,6 | 4:04 | |
46. | 718 | Pasquay, Heribert | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 2.M55 | 40:40,0 | 4:04 | |
47. | 1027 | Völker, Lina | TriathlonFreunde Saarlouis | 2.W20 | 40:41,2 | 4:04 | |
48. | 1005 | Sesar, Max | 10.M20 | 40:43,5 | 4:04 | ||
49. | 724 | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M60 | 40:47,2 | 4:05 | |
50. | 1123 | Surtan, Mehamnet | Djk | 11.M20 | 40:47,9 | 4:05 | |
51. | 737 | Schmitt, Marc | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M45 | 40:49,4 | 4:05 | |
52. | 676 | Kitzhöfer, Michael | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 1.MU18 | 40:54,6 | 4:05 | |
53. | 1188 | Burgemeister, Stephan | LA Team Saar | 9.M35 | 40:57,3 | 4:06 | |
54. | 625 | Brall, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M40 | 41:00,5 | 4:06 | |
55. | 717 | Noss, Nico | LTF Theeltal | 12.M20 | 41:00,5 | 4:06 | |
56. | 745 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 41:02,5 | 4:06 | |
57. | 865 | Jung, Bastian | RF Homburg | 7.M30 | 41:03,1 | 4:06 | |
58. | 843 | Haldy, Jeff | Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln | 13.M20 | 41:04,3 | 4:06 | |
59. | 754 | Tilmont, Johannes | LTF Theeltal | 10.M35 | 41:05,7 | 4:07 | |
60. | 703 | Mayer, Isabell | LA Team Saar | 3.W20 | 41:10,3 | 4:07 | |
61. | 1081 | Bachmann, Manuel | LVL | 14.M20 | 41:14,1 | 4:07 | |
62. | 613 | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M30 | 41:26,8 | 4:09 | |
63. | 784 | Balh, Bilal | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M40 | 41:33,8 | 4:09 | |
64. | 636 | Dahlem, Niklas | TV Auersmacher | 3.MU20 | 41:38,7 | 4:10 | |
65. | 1113 | Grund, Stefan | lt Ellerschranke Kirkel | 6.M45 | 41:41,4 | 4:10 | |
66. | 1191 | Schmitt, Roman | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M50 | 41:45,2 | 4:11 | |
67. | 681 | Klein, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M35 | 41:46,2 | 4:11 | |
68. | 906 | Leber, Nils | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 2.MU18 | 41:47,1 | 4:11 | |
69. | 749 | Stras, Marion | LTF Theeltal | 1.W35 | 41:50,2 | 4:11 | |
70. | 984 | Schmitt, Norman | 15.M20 | 41:54,0 | 4:11 | ||
71. | 974 | Ruffing, Andreas | 9.M30 | 41:58,1 | 4:12 | ||
72. | 698 | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 12.M35 | 41:59,0 | 4:12 | |
73. | 753 | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 3.M60 | 42:00,9 | 4:12 | |
74. | 697 | Löhle, Michael | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M45 | 42:07,3 | 4:13 | |
75. | 668 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M35 | 42:12,0 | 4:13 | |
76. | 867 | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 3.M55 | 42:17,5 | 4:14 | |
77. | 1098 | Achim, Jungfer | Tri Sport Saar Hochwald | 8.M45 | 42:19,2 | 4:14 | |
78. | 792 | Betz, Meik | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.M40 | 42:31,5 | 4:15 | |
79. | 687 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 10.M40 | 42:31,6 | 4:15 | |
80. | 1029 | von Schwind, Alexander | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 3.MU18 | 42:32,0 | 4:15 | |
81. | 872 | Kallenberger, Jürgen | Festo Running Team | 11.M40 | 42:32,3 | 4:15 | |
82. | 1037 | Winkler, Florian | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 14.M35 | 42:39,2 | 4:16 | |
83. | 645 | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M40 | 42:46,6 | 4:17 | |
84. | 831 | Glutting, Marius | Festo Running Team | 16.M20 | 42:50,3 | 4:17 | |
85. | 678 | Klahm, Michael | LA Team Saar | 9.M45 | 42:51,3 | 4:17 | |
86. | 781 | Anke, Jörg | 10.M45 | 42:52,1 | 4:17 | ||
87. | 665 | Huether, Franz | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 42:58,7 | 4:18 | |
88. | 779 | Alt, Markus | Festo Running Team | 11.M45 | 43:04,6 | 4:18 | |
89. | 1189 | Thewes, Jan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.MU18 | 43:13,6 | 4:19 | |
90. | 1097 | Hock, Luca | LA Team Saar | 4.MU20 | 43:14,3 | 4:19 | |
91. | 627 | Burgard, Jana | LA Team Saar | 4.W20 | 43:16,3 | 4:20 | |
92. | 911 | Lenjoint, Bernd | 13.M40 | 43:18,2 | 4:20 | ||
93. | 1075 | Stodden, Daniel | SV Runners | 14.M40 | 43:18,4 | 4:20 | |
94. | 662 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 12.M45 | 43:19,4 | 4:20 | |
95. | 1028 | Volz, Pascal | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 17.M20 | 43:33,7 | 4:21 | |
96. | 752 | Theobald, Janina Sophie | LC Rehlingen | 1.WU20 | 43:34,0 | 4:21 | |
97. | 626 | Braun, Martin | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 43:34,2 | 4:21 | |
98. | 917 | Löw, Roland | ERC - Homburg | 4.M55 | 43:47,7 | 4:23 | |
99. | 1082 | Leyking, Nicolas | 15.M35 | 44:02,2 | 4:24 | ||
100. | 691 | Kurz, Uwe | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M55 | 44:04,4 | 4:24 | |
101. | 1102 | Hau, Bernd | 7.M50 | 44:08,8 | 4:25 | ||
102. | 1085 | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 44:15,0 | 4:26 | |
103. | 686 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 2.W30 | 44:15,6 | 4:26 | |
104. | 1116 | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 16.M35 | 44:16,2 | 4:26 | |
105. | 677 | Klahm, Evi | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 1.W50 | 44:23,6 | 4:26 | |
106. | 1025 | Veneruso, Daniel | Einfach nur ankommen!!! (2) | 15.M40 | 44:25,8 | 4:27 | |
107. | 704 | Meier, Helen | LC Warndt | 5.W20 | 44:29,0 | 4:27 | |
108. | 771 | Zimmer-Schönenberger, Franzis | LA Team Saar | 2.W45 | 44:31,1 | 4:27 | |
109. | 1040 | Woll, Markus | BBZ St.Ingbert | 10.M30 | 44:33,9 | 4:27 | |
110. | 1046 | Saleni, Paolo | 5.MU20 | 44:40,9 | 4:28 | ||
111. | 763 | Weber, Jörg | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.M50 | 44:43,2 | 4:28 | |
112. | 1012 | Steil, Alexander | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 17.M35 | 44:49,2 | 4:29 | |
113. | 1114 | Grund, Pauline | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 2.WU20 | 44:53,8 | 4:29 | |
114. | 775 | Ackermann, Felix | Festo Running Team | 11.M30 | 44:54,1 | 4:29 | |
115. | 692 | Lamberti, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 12.M30 | 45:03,9 | 4:30 | |
116. | 1087 | Hauck, Gaston | 6.MU20 | 45:05,1 | 4:31 | ||
117. | 1120 | Beum-Jung, Esther | 3.W45 | 45:09,1 | 4:31 | ||
118. | 1121 | Kraus, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 16.M40 | 45:09,9 | 4:31 | |
119. | 659 | Hell, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 18.M35 | 45:13,0 | 4:31 | |
120. | 622 | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 10.M50 | 45:14,9 | 4:31 | |
121. | 835 | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M55 | 45:23,5 | 4:32 | |
122. | 807 | Buchenau, Heiko | Djk Friedrichsthal | 19.M35 | 45:23,9 | 4:32 | |
123. | 727 | Rompczyk, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 45:32,2 | 4:33 | |
124. | 624 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 2.W50 | 45:32,9 | 4:33 | |
125. | 1106 | Becker, Tobias | 13.M30 | 45:34,0 | 4:33 | ||
126. | 641 | Dincher, Andrea | TV Auersmacher | 3.W40 | 45:37,0 | 4:34 | |
127. | 796 | Biegelmeier, Peter | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 14.M30 | 45:40,8 | 4:34 | |
128. | 916 | Lorenz, Sebastian | Festo Running Team | 18.M20 | 45:47,2 | 4:35 | |
129. | 1088 | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 11.M50 | 45:49,1 | 4:35 | |
130. | 734 | Schierl, Frederike | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.W20 | 45:49,6 | 4:35 | |
131. | 680 | Klein, Thomas | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 13.M45 | 45:56,7 | 4:36 | |
132. | 714 | Naudorf, Sandra | TV Lebach | 4.W40 | 46:05,5 | 4:37 | |
133. | 722 | Rapp, Kai | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 14.M45 | 46:07,3 | 4:37 | |
134. | 642 | Dörr, Stephanie | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W20 | 46:10,1 | 4:37 | |
135. | 731 | Schäfer, Joachim | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M55 | 46:12,9 | 4:37 | |
136. | 817 | Dietz, Martin | Club Aktiv e.V./LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 46:15,6 | 4:38 | |
137. | 1053 | Gansen, Patrick | 15.M45 | 46:24,0 | 4:38 | ||
138. | 699 | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 46:25,9 | 4:39 | |
139. | 740 | Schneider, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M50 | 46:26,1 | 4:39 | |
140. | 1063 | Zimmer, Wolfgang | LC gresaubach | 10.M55 | 46:28,1 | 4:39 | |
141. | 669 | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 11.M55 | 46:30,4 | 4:39 | |
142. | 830 | Gerhard, Sven | Festo Running Team | 16.M45 | 46:31,0 | 4:39 | |
143. | 719 | Penkhues, Otto | LTF Theeltal | 12.M55 | 46:35,6 | 4:40 | |
144. | 700 | Maas, Markus | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 20.M35 | 46:38,1 | 4:40 | |
145. | 1089 | Becker, Thomas | Festo Running Team | 13.M55 | 46:38,7 | 4:40 | |
146. | 1105 | Ganster, Felix | Friseur Ganster | 19.M20 | 46:41,7 | 4:40 | |
147. | 758 | Väth, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 21.M35 | 46:42,0 | 4:40 | |
148. | 1062 | Ohl, Stephan | 17.M45 | 46:44,2 | 4:40 | ||
149. | 1192 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M60 | 46:44,2 | 4:40 | |
150. | 1083 | Merges, Tessa | 8.W20 | 46:44,7 | 4:40 | ||
151. | 970 | Ripplinger, Dunja | Die SuperLuzies | 5.W40 | 46:47,8 | 4:41 | |
152. | 638 | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.M40 | 46:48,2 | 4:41 | |
153. | 750 | Temesgen, Teklu | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M30 | 46:52,0 | 4:41 | |
154. | 900 | Ladarevic, Erol | dubica power | 14.M55 | 46:55,6 | 4:42 | |
155. | 977 | Samsel, Frank | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 18.M45 | 46:56,8 | 4:42 | |
156. | 878 | Kesete, Dawit | 22.M35 | 46:57,0 | 4:42 | ||
157. | 664 | Holz, Elisa | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.W20 | 47:10,5 | 4:43 | |
158. | 1077 | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M50 | 47:10,9 | 4:43 | |
159. | 969 | Ricci, Stefan | Kreissparkasse Saarpfalz | 19.M40 | 47:18,5 | 4:44 | |
160. | 956 | Pirrung, Lukas | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 7.MU20 | 47:19,6 | 4:44 | |
161. | 683 | Kohler, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M50 | 47:20,4 | 4:44 | |
162. | 935 | Monzel, Andreas | Festo Running Team | 23.M35 | 47:20,9 | 4:44 | |
163. | 942 | Ney, Michael | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 20.M40 | 47:20,9 | 4:44 | |
164. | 1003 | Segeth, Christian | 19.M45 | 47:22,0 | 4:44 | ||
165. | 880 | Keßler, Sascha | Festo Running Team | 24.M35 | 47:24,2 | 4:44 | |
166. | 712 | Müller, Pascal | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 20.M20 | 47:26,2 | 4:45 | |
167. | 607 | Aubin, Xavier | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 20.M45 | 47:30,7 | 4:45 | |
168. | 738 | Schmitt, Julius | LC Warndt | 8.MU20 | 47:32,0 | 4:45 | |
169. | 634 | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M55 | 47:44,6 | 4:46 | |
170. | 853 | Hoffmann, Markus | Festo Running Team | 21.M40 | 47:45,6 | 4:47 | |
171. | 616 | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 2.W35 | 47:47,4 | 4:47 | |
172. | 1065 | Vester, Thomas | TV Altstadt | 5.M60 | 47:51,7 | 4:47 | |
173. | 656 | Groß, Paul | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.MU18 | 47:54,0 | 4:47 | |
174. | 730 | Salzbrunn, Diethmar | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 21.M45 | 47:55,2 | 4:48 | |
175. | 748 | Stras, Viola | LTF Theeltal | 4.W45 | 48:01,3 | 4:48 | |
176. | 739 | Schmitt, Jolina | LC Warndt | 1.WU18 | 48:06,9 | 4:49 | |
177. | 975 | Salemi, Alfonso | SaarLB | 15.M50 | 48:10,1 | 4:49 | |
178. | 1002 | Scussel, Stefano | Eiscafe cristallo st.ingbert | 16.M50 | 48:10,5 | 4:49 | |
179. | 655 | Gillmann, Vanessa | LG Saar 70 | 2.WU18 | 48:27,0 | 4:51 | |
180. | 986 | Schmitz, Astrid | Festo Running Team | 5.W45 | 48:29,2 | 4:51 | |
181. | 825 | Flauder, Frank | Familie Flauder | 25.M35 | 48:36,4 | 4:52 | |
182. | 1118 | Bohnert, Michael | Ers Rohrbach | 9.MU20 | 48:43,2 | 4:52 | |
183. | 910 | Leistenschneider, Jörg | BBZ St.Ingbert | 26.M35 | 48:54,8 | 4:53 | |
184. | 1099 | Papuc, Daniel | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 48:55,2 | 4:54 | |
185. | 1060 | Pinkawa, Michael | Go Mipi Go | 16.M55 | 48:56,3 | 4:54 | |
186. | 701 | Maas, Heiko | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 22.M45 | 48:59,8 | 4:54 | |
187. | 682 | Kneip, Alexander | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 21.M20 | 49:00,4 | 4:54 | |
188. | 1197 | Fritzsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 49:02,4 | 4:54 | |
189. | 1078 | Dahtnem, Barbara | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 6.W45 | 49:09,3 | 4:55 | |
190. | 1136 | Aguilar Famatt, Nina | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.W30 | 49:11,9 | 4:55 | |
191. | 648 | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M55 | 49:13,8 | 4:55 | |
192. | 685 | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 49:13,8 | 4:55 | |
193. | 1023 | Uwer, Stephan | 18.M50 | 49:18,1 | 4:56 | ||
194. | 812 | Dahlem, Jürgen | Festo Running Team | 19.M50 | 49:19,1 | 4:56 | |
195. | 1127 | Wentz, Jürgen | Edeka | 18.M55 | 49:22,7 | 4:56 | |
196. | 841 | Haben, Christian | Logopädie Runners | 27.M35 | 49:23,9 | 4:56 | |
197. | 808 | Buchheit, Tina | RSC St. Ingbert/ Trainingsbalance | 6.W40 | 49:24,7 | 4:56 | |
198. | 980 | Scherer, Andreas | RSC St. Ingbert | 16.M30 | 49:27,0 | 4:57 | |
199. | 914 | Lofi, Nicolas | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 6.MU18 | 49:36,2 | 4:58 | |
200. | 894 | Köhl, Hans Dieter | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 20.M50 | 49:36,5 | 4:58 | |
201. | 1110 | Kettenhofen, Olaf | Rennschnecken Dudweiler | 19.M55 | 49:38,0 | 4:58 | |
202. | 1011 | Steckmann, Christian | LG Geroldseck Lahr | 23.M45 | 49:40,0 | 4:58 | |
203. | 951 | Paschwitz, Christoph | Festo Running Team | 22.M40 | 49:40,6 | 4:58 | |
204. | 845 | Hartz, Andy | 17.M30 | 49:40,8 | 4:58 | ||
205. | 1033 | Werkle, Michael | Festo Running Team | 23.M40 | 49:46,5 | 4:59 | |
206. | 1017 | Stuppy, Martin | Festo Running Team | 18.M30 | 49:53,5 | 4:59 | |
207. | 1034 | Weyland, Markus | 24.M45 | 49:56,8 | 5:00 | ||
208. | 1032 | Weber, Nico | Bergsportfreunde Rohrbach | 28.M35 | 49:58,7 | 5:00 | |
209. | 767 | Zawadzka, Anna | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W40 | 50:02,5 | 5:00 | |
210. | 1047 | Acar, Ferit | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 24.M40 | 50:02,9 | 5:00 | |
211. | 1138 | Pieter, Daniel | 29.M35 | 50:06,3 | 5:01 | ||
212. | 957 | Pistorius, Christian | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 25.M45 | 50:06,9 | 5:01 | |
213. | 834 | Gölles, Michael | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 26.M45 | 50:09,6 | 5:01 | |
214. | 725 | Rick, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 50:10,6 | 5:01 | |
215. | 1061 | Wagner, Uli | 28.M45 | 50:11,3 | 5:01 | ||
216. | 1132 | Wunn, Mathias | TTC Oberwürzbach | 22.M20 | 50:11,5 | 5:01 | |
217. | 628 | Burger, Jens | LG Saar 70 | 25.M40 | 50:15,0 | 5:02 | |
218. | 720 | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 2.M65 | 50:17,2 | 5:02 | |
219. | 742 | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 50:17,3 | 5:02 | |
220. | 708 | Molz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 30.M35 | 50:19,8 | 5:02 | |
221. | 809 | Burgard, Philipp | Festo Running Team | 23.M20 | 50:21,1 | 5:02 | |
222. | 955 | Philipp, Michael | 21.M50 | 50:21,6 | 5:02 | ||
223. | 981 | Schilsong, Stefan | 22.M50 | 50:23,8 | 5:02 | ||
224. | 1125 | Reinhard, Chriszian | RUN OR DIE | 31.M35 | 50:27,1 | 5:03 | |
225. | 1020 | Thies, David | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 19.M30 | 50:29,4 | 5:03 | |
226. | 1101 | Dr. Steffens, Stefanie | 7.W45 | 50:30,9 | 5:03 | ||
227. | 1130 | Ambos, Thomas | 29.M45 | 50:32,0 | 5:03 | ||
228. | 953 | Petry, Stefan | 32.M35 | 50:33,7 | 5:03 | ||
229. | 848 | Henner, Christian | Festo Running Team | 24.M20 | 50:35,2 | 5:04 | |
230. | 632 | Crispi, Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M55 | 50:35,3 | 5:04 | |
231. | 954 | Petry, Laura | 4.W30 | 50:35,4 | 5:04 | ||
232. | 864 | Jost, Patric | 33.M35 | 50:36,1 | 5:04 | ||
233. | 643 | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M50 | 50:37,6 | 5:04 | |
234. | 770 | Zimmer, Anne | TV Lebach | 8.W45 | 50:40,5 | 5:04 | |
235. | 802 | Brach, Rainer | Festo Running Team | 34.M35 | 50:41,7 | 5:04 | |
236. | 1010 | Staub, Florian | Festo Running Team | 25.M20 | 50:41,7 | 5:04 | |
237. | 1052 | Almohemied, Salah Eddin | 30.M45 | 50:49,7 | 5:05 | ||
238. | 1195 | Lavanant, Alice | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 10.W20 | 50:50,9 | 5:05 | |
239. | 1024 | Van Den Berg, Renatus | Chiropractic van den Berg | 35.M35 | 50:54,4 | 5:05 | |
240. | 973 | Rossmann, Martin | Festo Running Team | 20.M30 | 50:55,9 | 5:06 | |
241. | 976 | Samsel, Ulrike | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 9.W45 | 50:56,1 | 5:06 | |
242. | 961 | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 24.M50 | 51:11,6 | 5:07 | |
243. | 735 | Schilt, André | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 51:17,1 | 5:08 | |
244. | 1064 | Stolz, Jaqueline | 11.W20 | 51:17,7 | 5:08 | ||
245. | 1068 | Georges, Bernhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M55 | 51:20,3 | 5:08 | |
246. | 948 | Ott, Oliver | SG Heusenstamm | 31.M45 | 51:48,1 | 5:11 | |
247. | 1196 | Moysan, Emilie | LAZ Saar 05 Sbr. | 12.W20 | 51:54,8 | 5:11 | |
248. | 873 | Kara, Talat | Festo Running Team | 25.M50 | 51:55,3 | 5:12 | |
249. | 1119 | Becker, Partick | 32.M45 | 52:05,5 | 5:13 | ||
250. | 603 | Allwissner, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 21.M30 | 52:06,9 | 5:13 | |
251. | 702 | Mainzer, Lukas | LG Saar 70 | 26.M20 | 52:06,9 | 5:13 | |
252. | 629 | Burger, Alexandra | LG Saar 70 | 8.W40 | 52:14,3 | 5:13 | |
253. | 997 | Schumacher, Gabriela | RSC St. Ingbert | 3.W50 | 52:18,6 | 5:14 | |
254. | 815 | Dietrich, Peter | RSC St. Ingbert | 22.M55 | 52:18,7 | 5:14 | |
255. | 1072 | Cerasari, Sabine | 9.W40 | 52:21,8 | 5:14 | ||
256. | 887 | Klein, Tobias | Friedrich-Joachim-Stengel-Schule | 22.M30 | 52:22,2 | 5:14 | |
257. | 780 | Ammer, Jens | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 26.M40 | 52:30,2 | 5:15 | |
258. | 715 | Neu, Monika | TV Lebach | 10.W45 | 52:40,0 | 5:16 | |
259. | 711 | Müller, Dana | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.WU18 | 52:41,3 | 5:16 | |
260. | 810 | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 3.M65 | 52:50,0 | 5:17 | |
261. | 920 | Lück, Frank | Hager group | 26.M50 | 52:56,0 | 5:18 | |
262. | 928 | Meiser, Carsten | VENSYS Energy AG | 33.M45 | 53:00,0 | 5:18 | |
263. | 958 | Pohl, Matthias | SSV Lübbenau e.V. | 27.M50 | 53:01,7 | 5:18 | |
264. | 601 | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M55 | 53:08,7 | 5:19 | |
265. | 1124 | Feiock, Simone | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 11.W45 | 53:12,8 | 5:19 | |
266. | 619 | Beuck, Petra | TV Lebach | 10.W40 | 53:13,6 | 5:19 | |
267. | 1109 | Endres, Frank | Feuerwehr Lebach | 27.M40 | 53:14,7 | 5:19 | |
268. | 818 | Dillinger, Jörg | DJK Sportgemeinschaft | 28.M50 | 53:32,0 | 5:21 | |
269. | 650 | Fichtel, Stefanie | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W30 | 53:35,6 | 5:22 | |
270. | 757 | Uhl, Jörg | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M40 | 53:54,1 | 5:23 | |
271. | 1133 | Tiknonur, Nikolay | 29.M50 | 53:55,3 | 5:24 | ||
272. | 828 | Gaube, Jonas | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 7.MU18 | 53:59,7 | 5:24 | |
273. | 899 | Kunz, Sascha | Festo Running Team | 29.M40 | 54:00,2 | 5:24 | |
274. | 1067 | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 54:00,4 | 5:24 | |
275. | 1140 | Toscani, Stephan | JU Igb | 30.M50 | 54:11,8 | 5:25 | |
276. | 952 | Penzkofer, Friedrich | Festo Running Team | 8.M60 | 54:13,0 | 5:25 | |
277. | 932 | Merz, Hermann | Hochschule Mannheim | 9.M60 | 54:14,2 | 5:25 | |
278. | 836 | Goumont, Elfi | Chiropractic van den Berg | 13.W20 | 54:15,0 | 5:26 | |
279. | 1117 | Krämer, Wendler | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M65 | 54:18,8 | 5:26 | |
280. | 1051 | Ahmad, Abdulhadi | 23.M30 | 54:24,9 | 5:26 | ||
281. | 1111 | Wahl, Susanne | 12.W45 | 54:29,4 | 5:27 | ||
282. | 647 | Eichler, Paul | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M20 | 54:36,2 | 5:28 | |
283. | 859 | Ihmig, Frank | 30.M40 | 54:40,6 | 5:28 | ||
284. | 1092 | Muschalik, Martina | 4.W50 | 54:44,3 | 5:28 | ||
285. | 999 | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 31.M50 | 54:45,1 | 5:29 | |
286. | 1090 | Felter, Renate | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W55 | 54:45,2 | 5:29 | |
287. | 912 | Löbel, Volker | Festo Running Team | 34.M45 | 54:45,6 | 5:29 | |
288. | 875 | Kempf, Andreas | Festo Running Team | 28.M20 | 54:48,8 | 5:29 | |
289. | 1086 | Keck, Daniela | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 11.W40 | 54:50,9 | 5:29 | |
290. | 901 | Landua, Thomas | 31.M40 | 54:59,1 | 5:30 | ||
291. | 846 | Haßdenteufel, Anne | DJK Bexbach | 6.W30 | 55:03,6 | 5:30 | |
292. | 777 | Alaimo, Marco | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 1.MU16 | 55:06,6 | 5:31 | |
293. | 908 | Lehmann, Niklas | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 8.MU18 | 55:07,0 | 5:31 | |
294. | 933 | Metzger, Volker | Festo Running Team | 24.M55 | 55:08,3 | 5:31 | |
295. | 876 | Kempf, Florian | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 36.M35 | 55:14,4 | 5:31 | |
296. | 1071 | Geisselmann, Alexander | 32.M50 | 55:17,6 | 5:32 | ||
297. | 941 | Neumann, Michael | FC Viktoria 09 St. Ingbert | 33.M50 | 55:17,9 | 5:32 | |
298. | 1091 | Kentze, Thomas | 24.M30 | 55:20,1 | 5:32 | ||
299. | 1070 | Schmidt, Manuel | 32.M40 | 55:20,5 | 5:32 | ||
300. | 756 | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M60 | 55:22,3 | 5:32 | |
301. | 690 | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT Hirzweiler | 5.M65 | 55:22,6 | 5:32 | |
302. | 786 | Becker, Saskia | 4.WU18 | 55:27,5 | 5:33 | ||
303. | 950 | Pascale, Tim | 29.M20 | 55:30,6 | 5:33 | ||
304. | 979 | Scheid, Andreas | 34.M50 | 55:34,6 | 5:33 | ||
305. | 1050 | Vonknechten, Silke | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 12.W40 | 55:35,2 | 5:34 | |
306. | 947 | Ohnesorg, Thomas | Festo Running Team | 35.M50 | 55:39,6 | 5:34 | |
307. | 1042 | Zaisler, Ludmilla | Festo Running Team | 13.W40 | 55:42,7 | 5:34 | |
308. | 1073 | Kayser-Veith, Susanne | Albertus-Magnus-Realschule | 14.W40 | 55:43,8 | 5:34 | |
309. | 640 | Dincher, Lena | TV Auersmacher | 5.WU18 | 55:48,9 | 5:35 | |
310. | 649 | Elz, Nathalie | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W35 | 55:51,8 | 5:35 | |
311. | 820 | Elz, Oliver | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 36.M50 | 55:51,8 | 5:35 | |
312. | 903 | Laub, Roland | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 25.M55 | 55:53,4 | 5:35 | |
313. | 1108 | Ursprang, Michael | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 37.M35 | 55:53,5 | 5:35 | |
314. | 705 | Meiser, Joachim | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M60 | 55:55,5 | 5:36 | |
315. | 822 | Erbach, Jörg | SaarLB | 37.M50 | 56:03,4 | 5:36 | |
316. | 1126 | Laub, Melanie | 4.W35 | 56:05,6 | 5:37 | ||
317. | 695 | Leitges, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 56:12,9 | 5:37 | |
318. | 755 | Timm, Jan | LAG Saarbrücken | 38.M50 | 56:13,2 | 5:37 | |
319. | 631 | Collnot, Eva | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 15.W40 | 56:15,4 | 5:38 | |
320. | 1016 | Sträßer, Daniel | DJK SG St.Ingbert/ Special Olympics Saarland | 30.M20 | 56:18,1 | 5:38 | |
321. | 1107 | Gülün, Recay | Festo Running Team | 33.M40 | 56:18,8 | 5:38 | |
322. | 882 | Kistner, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M50 | 56:19,8 | 5:38 | |
323. | 782 | Arnold, Philipp | Lufthansa Technik | 25.M30 | 56:22,8 | 5:38 | |
324. | 905 | Lauer, Melanie | 14.W20 | 56:25,3 | 5:39 | ||
325. | 915 | Lohse, Eva | DJK Bexbach | 5.W35 | 56:27,5 | 5:39 | |
326. | 732 | Schickel, Anja | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.W45 | 56:39,9 | 5:40 | |
327. | 897 | Kuckartz, Ursula | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 14.W45 | 56:40,5 | 5:40 | |
328. | 944 | Nickl, Thomas | 13.M60 | 56:45,6 | 5:41 | ||
329. | 610 | Bach, Ann-Kathrin | TV Ludweiler | 7.W30 | 56:46,4 | 5:41 | |
330. | 877 | Kern, Florian | LAG Saarbrücken | 31.M20 | 56:48,4 | 5:41 | |
331. | 821 | Engbarth, Wolfgang | Kneippverein IGB | 26.M55 | 56:52,6 | 5:41 | |
332. | 1129 | Knerr, Holger | 35.M45 | 56:53,0 | 5:41 | ||
333. | 989 | Schneider, Beate | Kneipp-Verein /RSC St Ingbert | 3.W55 | 56:53,1 | 5:41 | |
334. | 898 | Kühn, Sabrina | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 6.W35 | 56:56,6 | 5:42 | |
335. | 672 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 1.W60 | 57:07,6 | 5:43 | |
336. | 960 | Püstow, Markus | 34.M40 | 57:09,7 | 5:43 | ||
337. | 1041 | Wroblewski, Krzysztof | Festo Running Team | 40.M50 | 57:11,8 | 5:43 | |
338. | 949 | Otto, Rainer | Festo Running Team | 41.M50 | 57:15,2 | 5:44 | |
339. | 862 | Jansen, Tanja | 16.W40 | 57:17,7 | 5:44 | ||
340. | 644 | Durst, Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 42.M50 | 57:20,4 | 5:44 | |
341. | 863 | John, Markus | Festo Running Team | 36.M45 | 57:34,2 | 5:45 | |
342. | 1194 | Schneider, Stefan | LAG Saarbrücken | 27.M55 | 57:34,7 | 5:45 | |
343. | 1193 | Binzel, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M75 | 57:35,0 | 5:46 | |
344. | 991 | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 43.M50 | 57:43,7 | 5:46 | |
345. | 943 | Nickl, Yvonne | 17.W40 | 57:49,9 | 5:47 | ||
346. | 861 | Jäkel, Pia | Festo Running Team | 15.W45 | 57:51,7 | 5:47 | |
347. | 1084 | Nell, Dietmar | ATSV Saabrücken | 44.M50 | 57:52,0 | 5:47 | |
348. | 888 | Klicpera, Tomas | FUMATECH BWT GmbH | 37.M45 | 57:54,7 | 5:47 | |
349. | 791 | Bellaouedj, Yasmin | TV Limbach | 8.W30 | 57:59,6 | 5:48 | |
350. | 778 | Albrecht, Susanne | TV Limbach | 5.W50 | 58:00,4 | 5:48 | |
351. | 798 | Blaes, Yvette | TV Limbach | 15.W20 | 58:03,4 | 5:48 | |
352. | 918 | Lucchiarihartz, Eugen | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 10.MU20 | 58:12,7 | 5:49 | |
353. | 856 | Honecker, Lukas | Festo Running Team | 32.M20 | 58:13,0 | 5:49 | |
354. | 1054 | Schnepel, Horst | 45.M50 | 58:22,8 | 5:50 | ||
355. | 1074 | Bies-Liu, Ji | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 18.W40 | 58:22,8 | 5:50 | |
356. | 696 | Lewing, Diana | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 16.W45 | 58:24,1 | 5:50 | |
357. | 772 | Zubiller, Tanja | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.W40 | 58:25,7 | 5:51 | |
358. | 844 | Hartmann, Manuel | 38.M35 | 58:30,5 | 5:51 | ||
359. | 1128 | Rohe, Nicole | 6.W50 | 58:33,0 | 5:51 | ||
360. | 1131 | Mohamad, Kamiran | 39.M35 | 58:46,8 | 5:53 | ||
361. | 842 | Hager, Björn | Festo Running Team | 40.M35 | 58:48,8 | 5:53 | |
362. | 893 | Koch, Lili | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.W35 | 59:03,2 | 5:54 | |
363. | 837 | Graf, Jennifer | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W30 | 59:03,4 | 5:54 | |
364. | 985 | Schmitt, Birgit | LAZ Saar 05 saarbrücken | 20.W40 | 59:03,6 | 5:54 | |
365. | 1015 | Stender-Haas, Ulrike | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 7.W50 | 59:03,8 | 5:54 | |
366. | 923 | Marcinkowski, Thomas | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 33.M20 | 59:05,5 | 5:55 | |
367. | 907 | Leffer, Katrin | 10.W30 | 59:08,1 | 5:55 | ||
368. | 1022 | Unbehend, Sandra | 11.W30 | 59:08,2 | 5:55 | ||
369. | 1103 | Haupenthal, Sibylle | Ltf Selbach | 4.W55 | 59:10,2 | 5:55 | |
370. | 938 | Musebrink, Jutta | LTF Selbach | 8.W50 | 59:10,3 | 5:55 | |
371. | 902 | Lang, Nicole | Festo Running Team | 16.W20 | 59:11,2 | 5:55 | |
372. | 945 | Noll, Andre | Festo Running Team | 34.M20 | 59:11,2 | 5:55 | |
373. | 813 | Dawo, Markus | Festo Running Team | 38.M45 | 59:13,2 | 5:55 | |
374. | 785 | Beck, Patrik | 41.M35 | 59:22,4 | 5:56 | ||
375. | 1009 | Simon-Stolz, Lotti | DJK Bexbach | 1.W65 | 59:25,7 | 5:57 | |
376. | 913 | Löffler, Silke | IGL Reutlingen | 17.W45 | 59:29,2 | 5:57 | |
377. | 965 | Rebmann, Marliese | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W65 | 59:32,2 | 5:57 | |
378. | 994 | Schuh, Christian | Festo Running Team | 35.M20 | 59:34,1 | 5:57 | |
379. | 937 | Müller, Patric | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 39.M45 | 59:35,3 | 5:58 | |
380. | 851 | Hilsenbeck, Konrad | 35.M40 | 59:39,1 | 5:58 | ||
381. | 768 | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M75 | 59:44,3 | 5:58 | |
382. | 728 | Ruffing, Verena | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.W35 | 59:46,9 | 5:59 | |
383. | 736 | Schmidt, Ludmila | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W60 | 59:47,7 | 5:59 | |
384. | 795 | Bieg, Martina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 21.W40 | 59:54,5 | 5:59 | |
385. | 673 | Kattler, Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 36.M20 | 59:54,9 | 5:59 | |
386. | 926 | Mauß, Julia | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.W35 | 59:56,0 | 6:00 | |
387. | 922 | Mai, Martin | Festo Running Team | 26.M30 | 1:00:01,6 | 6:00 | |
388. | 761 | Wagner, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M55 | 1:00:02,1 | 6:00 | |
389. | 854 | Hofstätter, Marco | 40.M45 | 1:00:14,6 | 6:01 | ||
390. | 896 | Krug, Franca | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 6.WU18 | 1:00:21,4 | 6:02 | |
391. | 891 | Kocergin, Maxim | Festo Running Team | 42.M35 | 1:00:29,6 | 6:03 | |
392. | 670 | Kaiser, Maria | LAG Saarbrücken | 18.W45 | 1:00:49,5 | 6:05 | |
393. | 889 | Kliementz, Oskar | Logopädie Runners | 14.M60 | 1:01:06,0 | 6:07 | |
394. | 1137 | Kaiser, Christian | LG Ohmbachsee | 27.M30 | 1:01:06,4 | 6:07 | |
395. | 936 | Moschel, Marie | 12.W30 | 1:01:17,9 | 6:08 | ||
396. | 746 | Steis, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 41.M45 | 1:01:18,5 | 6:08 | |
397. | 733 | Schickert, Gerda | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W60 | 1:01:51,6 | 6:11 | |
398. | 1001 | Scierski, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 42.M45 | 1:01:51,6 | 6:11 | |
399. | 1007 | Sidorenko, Vasilij | Festo Running Team | 28.M30 | 1:01:54,9 | 6:11 | |
400. | 870 | Kablé, Kurt | 2.M70 | 1:02:23,8 | 6:14 | ||
401. | 849 | Henry, Sabrina | 13.W30 | 1:02:24,4 | 6:14 | ||
402. | 1079 | Signoretta, Oliver | 36.M40 | 1:02:24,6 | 6:14 | ||
403. | 604 | Alt, Eva | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.W35 | 1:03:08,0 | 6:19 | |
404. | 793 | Bickelmann, Martin | Festo Running Team | 43.M35 | 1:03:09,6 | 6:19 | |
405. | 651 | Frantz, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 46.M50 | 1:03:10,7 | 6:19 | |
406. | 921 | Mackert, Martin | Festo Running Team | 29.M55 | 1:03:19,8 | 6:20 | |
407. | 927 | Mees, Christian | TTC Altenwald | 37.M20 | 1:03:28,1 | 6:21 | |
408. | 803 | Braun, Heike | Festo Running Team | 9.W50 | 1:03:35,9 | 6:22 | |
409. | 1048 | Dettweiler, Thomas | Kneipp-Verein St. Ingbert | 47.M50 | 1:03:37,1 | 6:22 | |
410. | 1049 | Eberhardt, Sabine | 22.W40 | 1:03:37,2 | 6:22 | ||
411. | 829 | Georg, Stefan | Ohne | 30.M55 | 1:03:37,3 | 6:22 | |
412. | 1059 | Fuchs, Silke | 23.W40 | 1:03:51,5 | 6:23 | ||
413. | 1036 | Wiggeshoff, Kerstin | 17.W20 | 1:03:51,9 | 6:23 | ||
414. | 1055 | Klein, Thomas | 31.M55 | 1:04:02,5 | 6:24 | ||
415. | 1056 | Klein, Petra | 19.W45 | 1:04:04,1 | 6:24 | ||
416. | 881 | Keßler, Heike | Festo Running Team | 24.W40 | 1:04:15,3 | 6:26 | |
417. | 1030 | Wagner, Pascale | Festo Running Team | 25.W40 | 1:04:15,3 | 6:26 | |
418. | 995 | Schultheiß, Melanie | Festo Running Team | 18.W20 | 1:04:24,9 | 6:26 | |
419. | 814 | Demi, Besnik | Festo Running Team | 37.M40 | 1:04:25,0 | 6:27 | |
420. | 996 | Schultheiß, Romano | Festo Running Team | 29.M30 | 1:04:32,5 | 6:27 | |
421. | 709 | Müller, Margit | LT Hirzweiler | 4.W60 | 1:04:36,2 | 6:28 | |
422. | 983 | Schmelzer, Tatjana | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.W35 | 1:04:38,7 | 6:28 | |
423. | 1039 | Wittmer-Braun, Michaela | LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 20.W45 | 1:04:40,2 | 6:28 | |
424. | 1026 | Vogt, Anika | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 12.W35 | 1:05:23,5 | 6:32 | |
425. | 1045 | Rohrer, Dieter | Phast | 32.M55 | 1:05:34,9 | 6:33 | |
426. | 1044 | Hütter, Sarah | Phast | 13.W35 | 1:05:35,0 | 6:34 | |
427. | 1000 | Schweitzer, Thomas | Stadtverwaltung St. Ingbert | 44.M35 | 1:05:42,3 | 6:34 | |
428. | 816 | Dietrich, Astrid | RSC St. Ingbert | 10.W50 | 1:05:48,6 | 6:35 | |
429. | 827 | Fries, Angie | 14.W35 | 1:05:50,4 | 6:35 | ||
430. | 839 | Grün, Carmen | Festo Running Team | 21.W45 | 1:05:53,9 | 6:35 | |
431. | 838 | Grün, Lara | Festo Running Team | 7.WU18 | 1:05:54,0 | 6:35 | |
432. | 1139 | Breitenauer, Carolin | JU Igb | 19.W20 | 1:06:12,6 | 6:37 | |
433. | 924 | Matt, Fabian | Festo Running Team | 38.M20 | 1:06:15,4 | 6:38 | |
434. | 1115 | Sehn, Peter | SV Niederbexbach | 15.M60 | 1:06:39,0 | 6:40 | |
435. | 688 | Kuhlgatz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 1:06:42,7 | 6:40 | |
436. | 1058 | Fell, Jörg | CZS Hobels | 48.M50 | 1:07:05,1 | 6:43 | |
437. | 1057 | Hegetschweiler, Liebeth | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 5.W60 | 1:07:05,3 | 6:43 | |
438. | 1014 | Steinmetz, Hans | Festo Running Team | 6.M65 | 1:07:07,6 | 6:43 | |
439. | 967 | Renno, Susanne | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 26.W40 | 1:07:30,0 | 6:45 | |
440. | 633 | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 49.M50 | 1:07:30,6 | 6:45 | |
441. | 823 | Faraci, Julia | Festo Running Team | 14.W30 | 1:07:38,9 | 6:46 | |
442. | 794 | Bieg, Thomas | Festo Running Team | 43.M45 | 1:07:54,5 | 6:47 | |
443. | 800 | Boesen, Kevin | Festo Running Team | 39.M20 | 1:08:14,4 | 6:49 | |
444. | 855 | Holzer, Frank | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 45.M35 | 1:08:48,7 | 6:53 | |
445. | 608 | Bach, Helene | TV Ludweiler | 6.W55 | 1:09:05,7 | 6:55 | |
446. | 1069 | Bronder, Gerhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M60 | 1:12:56,7 | 7:18 | |
447. | 885 | Klein, Iris | Festo Running Team | 22.W45 | 1:13:02,6 | 7:18 | |
448. | 788 | Becker, Katharina | Festo Running Team | 20.W20 | 1:13:02,7 | 7:18 | |
449. | 1008 | Siegel, Fabian | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 11.MU20 | 1:13:37,3 | 7:22 | |
450. | 966 | Recktenwald, Matthias | VOIT Automotive GmbH | 30.M30 | 1:13:37,8 | 7:22 | |
451. | 804 | Britz, Stefan | DJK Dudweiler | 17.M60 | 1:18:09,2 | 7:49 |