Selektion
13. Litermont - Berglauf | 9 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Theiß, Erik | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 1.M35 | 00:32:33 | 3:37 | |
2. | Schramm, Cedric | can/tri-sarreguemines-FRA | 1.M30 | 00:33:58 | 3:46 | |
3. | Tangermann, Ralf | Montis | 1.M40 | 00:34:36 | 3:51 | |
4. | Oster, Laurent | Metz-Triathlon-Frau | 2.M40 | 00:35:08 | 3:54 | |
5. | Koch, Thomas | LC-Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 00:35:23 | 3:56 | |
6. | Hecktor, Christian | LC-ASICS-REHLINGEN | 2.M20 | 00:35:35 | 3:57 | |
7. | Augustin, Rainer | Speed-Fish-Tri-Team | 2.M30 | 00:36:04 | 4:00 | |
8. | Forster, Benedikt | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 3.M20 | 00:36:05 | 4:01 | |
9. | Horst, Daniel | Grojos-LTF-Elversberg | 4.M20 | 00:36:16 | 4:02 | |
10. | Kiehn, Thomas | Fallschirmsportverein | 2.M35 | 00:36:45 | 4:05 | |
11. | Weber, Tobias | TV-Nalbach | 5.M20 | 00:37:01 | 4:07 | |
12. | Wolter, Heiner | VT-Zweibrücken | 1.M50 | 00:37:54 | 4:13 | |
13. | Baldauf, Peter | TV-Düppenweiler | 2.M50 | 00:38:32 | 4:17 | |
14. | Schneider, Peter | SC-Namborn | 3.M40 | 00:38:50 | 4:19 | |
15. | Wagner, Marc | LLG-Wustweiler | 6.M20 | 00:39:06 | 4:21 | |
16. | Dörrenbächer, Stefan | LTF-Marpingen | 3.M50 | 00:39:11 | 4:21 | |
17. | Schedler, Michaela | Team-Salomon | 1.W20 | 00:39:27 | 4:23 | |
18. | Feis, Thomas | DJK-SG-St.Ingbert | 4.M40 | 00:39:51 | 4:26 | |
19. | Schweitzer, Ralf | Vastness-Racing | 3.M35 | 00:39:53 | 4:26 | |
20. | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC-ZWEIBRüCKEN | 4.M50 | 00:40:13 | 4:28 | |
21. | Viert, Rainer | LG-Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.M45 | 00:40:55 | 4:33 | |
22. | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M30 | 00:41:31 | 4:37 | |
23. | Gottwald, Daniel | LA-TEAM-SAAR | 1.MJugA | 00:41:32 | 4:37 | |
24. | Gorius, Fredi | überherrn | 5.M40 | 00:41:43 | 4:38 | |
25. | Morbach, Bernd | TuS-Tholey | 2.M45 | 00:41:56 | 4:40 | |
26. | Schwed, Bernd | Tri-Team-Saarlouis | 3.M45 | 00:42:05 | 4:41 | |
27. | Kläs, Willi | LF-TV-Walpershofen | 4.M45 | 00:42:13 | 4:41 | |
28. | Engstler, Udo | LTF-Selbach | 5.M50 | 00:42:30 | 4:43 | |
29. | Lanigra, Filippo | TV-Rehlingen | 5.M45 | 00:42:35 | 4:44 | |
30. | Stülb, Georg | TV-Hermeskeil | 6.M40 | 00:42:42 | 4:45 | |
31. | Kneip, Eric | FFO-FORD | 7.M40 | 00:42:43 | 4:45 | |
32. | Theobald, Michel | TV-Rehlingen | 6.M45 | 00:43:00 | 4:47 | |
33. | Thiel, Stefan | Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 00:43:17 | 4:49 | |
34. | Schumacher, Manfred | LTF-Selbach | 1.M65 | 00:43:30 | 4:50 | |
35. | Schwinn, Udo | TV-Lebach | 8.M40 | 00:43:37 | 4:51 | |
36. | Theobald, Jürgen | Magic-Runners-Saarwellingen | 5.M35 | 00:43:39 | 4:51 | |
37. | Dörr, Alois | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 00:43:42 | 4:51 | |
38. | Bour, Siegfried | Triathlonfreunde-Saarlouis | 9.M40 | 00:43:48 | 4:52 | |
39. | Kallenberger, Jürgen-Merzig | 6.M35 | 00:44:00 | 4:53 | ||
40. | Hermes, Wolfram | TV-Piesbach | 7.M45 | 00:44:01 | 4:53 | |
41. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF-Köllertal | 10.M40 | 00:44:04 | 4:54 | |
42. | Eckert, Hubertus | LTF-Marpingen | 8.M45 | 00:44:25 | 4:56 | |
43. | Lang, Thomas | Lang-AG | 4.M30 | 00:44:28 | 4:56 | |
44. | Schmitt, Joachim | LV-Merzig | 9.M45 | 00:44:32 | 4:57 | |
45. | Schneider-Holbach, Dieter | LV-Merzig | 11.M40 | 00:44:33 | 4:57 | |
46. | Koch, Markus | LAUFEN-IM-SAARLAND | 12.M40 | 00:44:38 | 4:58 | |
47. | Scheidt, Heiko | LLG-Wustweiler | 7.M20 | 00:44:50 | 4:59 | |
48. | Brandt, Till | Triathlon-Freunde-Saarlouis | 10.M45 | 00:45:00 | 5:00 | |
49. | Müller, Peter | Triathlonfreunde-Saarlouis | 11.M45 | 00:45:01 | 5:00 | |
50. | Damde, Klaus | TV-Rehlingen | 12.M45 | 00:45:05 | 5:01 | |
51. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M65 | 00:45:07 | 5:01 | |
52. | Hahn, Stephan | Saarlouis | 8.M20 | 00:45:12 | 5:01 | |
53. | De Paoli, Enrico | Schnellmüd-Tünsdorf | 13.M45 | 00:45:28 | 5:03 | |
54. | Leinenbach, Rainer | TV-Piesbach | 13.M40 | 00:45:29 | 5:03 | |
55. | Scherer, Joachim | Fitte-Hütte | 14.M45 | 00:45:30 | 5:03 | |
56. | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 6.M50 | 00:45:32 | 5:04 | |
57. | Gerling, Rainer | LSG-Saarlouis | 15.M45 | 00:45:33 | 5:04 | |
58. | Jung, Sabine | LF-Otzenhausen | 1.W35 | 00:45:36 | 5:04 | |
59. | Jung, Wolfgang | TV-Rehlingen | 16.M45 | 00:45:37 | 5:04 | |
60. | Metzger, Horst | SC-Saarlouis | 2.M60 | 00:45:42 | 5:05 | |
61. | Thomaser, Andreas | Fitte-Hütte | 7.M35 | 00:45:43 | 5:05 | |
62. | Wachter, Stefan | LSG-Saarlouis | 17.M45 | 00:45:44 | 5:05 | |
63. | Cullmann, Michael | W+ST-Laufteam | 18.M45 | 00:46:09 | 5:08 | |
64. | Hoffmann, Erik | ohne-Verein | 14.M40 | 00:46:10 | 5:08 | |
65. | Benz, Reinhard | FG-Remmesweiler | 19.M45 | 00:46:14 | 5:08 | |
66. | Greif, Björn | Losheim-am-See | 9.M20 | 00:46:23 | 5:09 | |
67. | Krahforst, Lothar | TuS-Tholey | 7.M50 | 00:46:25 | 5:09 | |
68. | Backes, Christian | TV-Piesbach | 8.M50 | 00:46:27 | 5:10 | |
69. | Schlicht, Thomas | TG-Konz | 5.M30 | 00:46:43 | 5:11 | |
70. | Weber, Nadja | LF-Otzenhausen | 1.W40 | 00:47:01 | 5:13 | |
71. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF-Köllertal | 3.M65 | 00:47:21 | 5:16 | |
72. | Puhl, Gerhard | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 20.M45 | 00:47:52 | 5:19 | |
73. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC-Rehlingen | 3.M60 | 00:48:06 | 5:21 | |
74. | Himbert, Armin | LT-TV-Walpershofen | 9.M50 | 00:48:07 | 5:21 | |
75. | Maas, Roman | Mettlach | 10.M50 | 00:48:08 | 5:21 | |
76. | Jenal, Annette | LSG-Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 00:48:23 | 5:23 | |
77. | Jäger, Wolfgang | FFO-FORD | 1.M55 | 00:48:28 | 5:23 | |
78. | Kreischer, Joachim | TV-Beckingen | 11.M50 | 00:48:42 | 5:25 | |
79. | Thiel, Jürgen | Sport-Shop-Becker | 21.M45 | 00:48:47 | 5:25 | |
80. | Bauer, Guy | Fitte-Hütte | 2.M55 | 00:48:49 | 5:25 | |
81. | Feis, Andrea | DJK-SG-St.Ingbert | 2.W35 | 00:48:57 | 5:26 | |
82. | Thome, Johannes | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 22.M45 | 00:49:03 | 5:27 | |
83. | Klein, Claudia | Hobby-Nalbach | 1.W45 | 00:49:10 | 5:28 | |
84. | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV-Walpershofen | 12.M50 | 00:49:23 | 5:29 | |
85. | Conrad, Helmut | Triathlonfreunde-Saarlouis | 4.M60 | 00:49:24 | 5:29 | |
86. | Krämer, Jörg | Saarbrücken | 6.M30 | 00:49:56 | 5:33 | |
87. | Lang, Clemens | SG-Nalbach-Piesbach | 10.M20 | 00:50:04 | 5:34 | |
88. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA-Neunkirchen | 4.M65 | 00:50:06 | 5:34 | |
89. | Burger, Petra | TV-Lebach | 2.W40 | 00:50:11 | 5:35 | |
90. | Mayer, Thorsten | FriBi-Funrunners | 7.M30 | 00:50:12 | 5:35 | |
91. | Wurtzel, Pascal | can-sarreguemines | 8.M35 | 00:50:14 | 5:35 | |
92. | Engstler, Kevin | Erbringen | 11.M20 | 00:50:41 | 5:38 | |
93. | Röhlich, Udo | LTF-Selbach | 13.M50 | 00:50:55 | 5:39 | |
94. | Fehrer, Esther Carmen | Triathlonfreunde-Saarlouis | 2.W45 | 00:51:01 | 5:40 | |
95. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | Saarbrücken | 23.M45 | 00:52:03 | 5:47 | |
96. | Hain, Doris | VT-Zweibrücken | 3.W45 | 00:52:18 | 5:49 | |
97. | Kläs, Anne | LF-tV-Walpershofen | 4.W45 | 00:52:34 | 5:50 | |
98. | Weber, Klaus | F-F-W-Breitenbach | 14.M50 | 00:54:01 | 6:00 | |
99. | Lehnert Dr.Rudi | TC-Waldsolms | 3.M55 | 00:55:03 | 6:07 | |
100. | Brill, Alexa | LTF-Marpingen | 2.W55 | 00:55:09 | 6:08 | |
101. | Alt, Franz-Josef | LF-Walpershofen | 5.M65 | 00:56:17 | 6:15 | |
102. | Benz, Dorothee | FG-Remmesweiler | 3.W40 | 00:59:00 | 6:33 | |
103. | Hecktor, Günther | TV-Saarwellingen | 5.M60 | 01:02:39 | 6:58 | |
104. | König, Thomas | LT-Mertesdorf-2001-eV | 15.M40 | 01:04:20 | 7:09 | |
105. | Both, Hans | SG-Triathlon-Prüm | 1.M75 | 01:05:12 | 7:15 | |
106. | Spormann, Michaela | Triathlonfreunde-Saarlouis | 1.W30 | 01:07:30 | 7:30 |