Selektion
12. Citylauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 3 | Dennis Zimmer | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 33:49 | 3:23 | |
2. | 21 | Julian Maurer | 2.M20 | 37:49 | 3:47 | ||
3. | 6 | Marco Baltes | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
4. | 106 | Martin Mühlhan | SC Illingen | 1.M30 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
5. | 4 | Dirk Salm | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 38:42 | 3:52 | |
6. | 5 | Eric Lorenz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 38:57 | 3:54 | |
7. | 8 | Tobias Bohn | 3.M20 | 39:03 | 3:54 | ||
8. | 2 | Heike Kohler | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
9. | 148 | Andy Radke | LTF Theeltal | 1.M40 | 39:33 | 3:57 | |
10. | 50 | Christian Groß | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
11. | 49 | Dennis Beer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
12. | 55 | Stefan Nieweling | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 40:40 | 4:04 | |
13. | 95 | Nico Nikolaus | RC Pfälzerwald | 2.M40 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
14. | 150 | Alexander Lüdemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 40:56 | 4:06 | |
15. | 51 | Andreas Klein | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M35 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
16. | 88 | Andreas Dietz | Luxemburg | 2.M30 | 41:08 | 4:07 | |
17. | 43 | Olivier Kass | CAD | 5.M35 | 41:24 | 4:08 | |
18. | 14 | Timo Himbert | 1.MU18 | 42:03 | 4:12 | ||
19. | 130 | Stephan Ehl | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M45 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
20. | 135 | Daniel Müller | SC Illingen | 1.MU20 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
21. | 168 | Adam Sossalla | Zweebrigger R(H)osenwackle | 3.M45 | 42:27 | 4:15 | |
22. | 127 | Sandra Fuchs | TV Ottweiler | 1.W30 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
23. | 73 | Franz Hüther | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 42:44 | 4:16 | |
24. | 93 | Nico Göttelmann | Paw Patrol | 3.M40 | 42:45 | 4:17 | |
25. | 169 | Michael Gärtner | LAZ Saar 05 | 4.M50 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
26. | 85 | André Kronberg | LTF Theeltal | 4.M40 | 43:22 | 4:20 | |
27. | 145 | Claudia Seel | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
28. | 129 | Guiseppe Sardo | TV Ottweiler | 4.M20 | 43:28 | 4:21 | |
29. | 170 | Andreas Sahner | Bremerich Jens | 4.M45 | 43:44 | 4:22 | |
30. | 139 | Christoffer Wahl | TV Illingen | 2.MU20 | 43:53 | 4:23 | |
31. | 70 | Tina Mrochen | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W30 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
32. | 97 | Carsten Dörr | RUN OR DIE | 6.M35 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
33. | 132 | Mike Horras | LTF Theeltal | 5.M45 | 44:58 | 4:30 | |
34. | 128 | Martin Recktenwald | TV Ottweiler | 5.M40 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
35. | 86 | Sarah Kronberg | LTF Theeltal | 3.W30 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
36. | 40 | Torsten Hübner | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V. | 7.M35 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
37. | 62 | Markus Nackas | IllVital Fitness- & Gesundheitsstudio | 6.M45 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
38. | 151 | Ferhat özgün | Illingen | 8.M35 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
39. | 34 | Stefan Valente | 7.M45 | 45:30 | 4:33 | ||
40. | 52 | Jens Muno | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 8.M45 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
41. | 143 | Oliver Blaser | LG 70 Wemmetsweiler | 3.M30 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
42. | 174 | Sabrina Bachmann | 1.W35 | 45:38 | 4:34 | ||
43. | 75 | Lisa-Maria Kipper | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 4.W30 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
44. | 144 | Andreas Paul | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 9.M45 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
45. | 131 | Richard Hartmann | Saarbrücken | 9.M35 | 46:02 | 4:36 | |
46. | 115 | Peter Woll | TV Illingen | 5.M50 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
47. | 57 | Daniela Zägel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W45 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
48. | 80 | Martin Dietz | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
49. | 11 | Nicolas Cuan Orozco | 5.M20 | 47:15 | 4:44 | ||
50. | 79 | Arthur Schmitt | LT Schweich | 10.M45 | 47:20 | 4:44 | |
51. | 47 | Erol Ladarevic | dubica power | 2.M55 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
52. | 154 | Patrick Alt | SV Kerpen 09 Illingen | 4.M30 | 47:52 | 4:47 | |
53. | 91 | Volker Mertens-Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M50 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
54. | 38 | Benjamin Wolf | 10.M35 | 48:00 | 4:48 | ||
55. | 111 | Johannes Heinz | TV Illingen | 11.M45 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
56. | 68 | Markus Hoffmann | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 6.M40 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
57. | 167 | Bernd Johann | TV Rehlingen | 3.M55 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
58. | 36 | Alexander Voos | 5.M30 | 48:45 | 4:53 | ||
59. | 30 | Markus Senzig | 6.M30 | 49:05 | 4:55 | ||
60. | 112 | Andreas Naumann | TV Illingen | 7.M50 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
61. | 78 | Sarah Schirra | LT Hirzweiler | 1.W20 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
62. | 165 | Benjamin Busse | 7.M30 | 49:22 | 4:56 | ||
63. | 9 | Dennis Brill | 6.M20 | 49:30 | 4:57 | ||
64. | 12 | Pascal Gebel | 8.M30 | 49:34 | 4:57 | ||
65. | 124 | Jens Burger | TV Ottweiler | 7.M40 | 49:37 | 4:58 | |
66. | 54 | Angela Kowitz | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 2.W40 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
67. | 109 | Karsten Schmidt | TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen | 12.M45 | 49:59 | 5:00 | |
68. | 41 | Harald Bickel | Auto-Jochem | 4.M55 | 50:28 | 5:03 | |
69. | 121 | Franz Josef Rodner | TV Lebach | 5.M55 | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
70. | 119 | Otmar Molz | TV Lebach | 11.M35 | 50:33 | 5:03 | |
71. | 147 | Achim Ziemer | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 6.M55 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
72. | 94 | Tobias Lambert | Paw Patrol | 12.M35 | 50:46 | 5:05 | |
73. | 42 | Hans Dieter Köhl | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 8.M50 | 50:52 | 5:05 | |
74. | 27 | Christian Schröder | 13.M45 | 51:07 | 5:07 | ||
75. | 166 | Souza Cidy | Bous | 8.M40 | 51:16 | 5:08 | |
76. | 58 | Monique Berthon | Illingen | 1.W60 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
77. | 26 | Nico Schrick | 9.M30 | 51:25 | 5:09 | ||
78. | 122 | Anne Zimmer | TV Lebach | 3.W45 | 51:32 | 5:09 | |
79. | 33 | Marc Titze | 9.M40 | 51:42 | 5:10 | ||
80. | 105 | Wolfgang Jost | SC Illingen | 9.M50 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
81. | 120 | Monika Neu | TV Lebach | 4.W45 | 51:59 | 5:12 | |
82. | 125 | Alexandra Burger | TV Ottweiler | 3.W40 | 52:42 | 5:16 | |
83. | 117 | Christiane Baer | TV Lebach | 5.W45 | 53:10 | 5:19 | |
84. | 146 | Thomas Finkler | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 7.M55 | 53:15 | 5:20 | |
85. | 114 | Thomas Van den Bosch | TV Illingen | 14.M45 | 53:24 | 5:20 | |
86. | 13 | Reiner Gebel | 1.M60 | 53:32 | 5:21 | ||
87. | 83 | Stefan Feller | LTF Marpingen | 10.M50 | 53:33 | 5:21 | |
88. | 90 | Nicole Leinenbach | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W40 | 53:41 | 5:22 | |
89. | 82 | Wolfgang Neurath | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 54:14 | 5:25 | |
90. | 60 | Stefan Bonner | IllVital Fitness- & Gesundheitsstudio | 15.M45 | 54:17 | 5:26 | |
91. | 163 | Katharina Vièl | 2.W20 | 54:46 | 5:29 | ||
92. | 96 | Thomas Uwer | Reichenbrunn | 10.M40 | 55:00 | 5:30 | |
93. | 113 | Stefan Schaum | TV Illingen | 11.M50 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
94. | 77 | Werner Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M55 | 55:36 | 5:34 | |
95. | 61 | Martina Bonner | IllVital Fitness- & Gesundheitsstudio | 6.W45 | 55:41 | 5:34 | |
96. | 19 | Tanja Kuhn | 7.W45 | 55:48 | 5:35 | ||
97. | 126 | Lisa Butz | TV Ottweiler | 1.W55 | 55:50 | 5:35 | |
98. | 172 | Frank Fehrer | Marienhaus Saarlouis | 12.M50 | 55:51 | 5:35 | |
99. | 138 | Bernhard Kurtze | LT Hirzweiler | 2.M65 | 55:56 | 5:36 | |
100. | 81 | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 56:46 | 5:41 | |
101. | 175 | Peter Woll | SC Gresaubach | 3.M65 | 56:46 | 5:41 | |
102. | 134 | Christoph Hahn | Remmesweiler | 13.M50 | 56:47 | 5:41 | |
103. | 100 | Carsten Berberich | SaarLAN e.V. | 11.M40 | 56:53 | 5:41 | |
104. | 32 | Kai Steingaßner | 13.M35 | 57:04 | 5:42 | ||
105. | 136 | Wolfgang Feld | 2.M60 | 57:11 | 5:43 | ||
106. | 173 | Alexandra Wittrin | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.W45 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
107. | 92 | Inka Speicher-Hesse | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 9.W45 | 57:17 | 5:44 | |
108. | 141 | Birgit Ludwig | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W55 | 57:30 | 5:45 | |
109. | 142 | Gaetano Calcagno | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 57:32 | 5:45 | |
110. | 18 | Patrick Kuhn | 16.M45 | 57:39 | 5:46 | ||
111. | 160 | Stefa Metzriger | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W60 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
112. | 171 | Martin Lermen | Uchtelfangen | 17.M45 | 57:45 | 5:47 | |
113. | 152 | Reiner Hell | Grundschule An der Ill Hüttigweiler | 18.M45 | 57:53 | 5:47 | |
114. | 59 | Carina Baltes | IllVital Fitness- & Gesundheitsstudio | 2.W35 | 58:02 | 5:48 | |
115. | 161 | Martina Stauffer | Zweibrücken | 3.W35 | 58:18 | 5:50 | |
116. | 162 | Marco Müller | Zweibrücken | 14.M35 | 58:18 | 5:50 | |
117. | 104 | Mikel Schultheis | SaarLAN e.V. | 7.M20 | 58:21 | 5:50 | |
118. | 159 | Britta Martens | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W35 | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
119. | 149 | Nicole Kallenborn | 10.W45 | 58:23 | 5:50 | ||
120. | 48 | Kathrin Peitz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.W40 | 58:54 | 5:53 | |
121. | 25 | Daniela Schneider | 6.W40 | 59:01 | 5:54 | ||
122. | 35 | Natascha Valente | 7.W40 | 59:02 | 5:54 | ||
123. | 140 | Klaus-Dieter Ludwig | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M55 | 59:06 | 5:55 | |
124. | 64 | Gerald Weis | IllVital Fitness- & Gesundheitsstudio | 10.M55 | 59:10 | 5:55 | |
125. | 157 | Michelle Zimmer | Outdoor Nation | 3.W20 | 59:35 | 5:58 | |
126. | 156 | Sarah Kloos | Outdoor Nation | 4.W20 | 59:36 | 5:58 | |
127. | 158 | Ramina Blaß | 5.W20 | 59:37 | 5:58 | ||
128. | 164 | Christine Thewes | 6.W20 | 59:42 | 5:58 | ||
129. | 71 | Philipp Keller | LTF Köllertal | 11.M55 | 59:49 | 5:59 | |
130. | 155 | Albert Bauermann | 12.M55 | 59:50 | 5:59 | ||
131. | 89 | Gertrud Klein | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 1:00:07 | 6:01 | |
132. | 76 | Beate Hoffmann | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W55 | 1:00:21 | 6:02 | |
133. | 28 | Andrea Schuster | 1.W50 | 1:00:25 | 6:03 | ||
134. | 69 | Stefan Wachs | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 13.M55 | 1:02:04 | 6:12 | |
135. | 153 | Marita Daniel | 4.W55 | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | ||
136. | 56 | Klaus Werner Drokur | 4.M65 | 1:02:29 | 6:15 | ||
137. | 63 | Chirayut Nackas | IllVital Fitness- & Gesundheitsstudio | 8.M20 | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | |
138. | 102 | Daniel Neudörfer | SaarLAN e.V. | 9.M20 | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | |
139. | 74 | Andreas Müller | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 14.M50 | 1:02:47 | 6:17 | |
140. | 15 | Marco Hofstätter | 19.M45 | 1:02:57 | 6:18 | ||
141. | 65 | Natascha Feltes | Keiner | 5.W30 | 1:03:02 | 6:18 | |
142. | 66 | Raphael Meiser | Keiner | 10.M30 | 1:03:04 | 6:18 | |
143. | 37 | Catharina Wemmer | 7.W20 | 1:03:17 | 6:20 | ||
144. | 99 | Mathias Becker | SaarLAN e.V. | 10.M20 | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | |
145. | 17 | Frank Kesternich | 15.M50 | 1:04:28 | 6:27 | ||
146. | 133 | Gunter Berger | LG Pronsfeld-Luenebach | 3.M75 | 1:04:50 | 6:29 | |
147. | 24 | Verena Schmitt | 6.W30 | 1:05:54 | 6:35 | ||
148. | 72 | Timo Hüther | 12.M40 | 1:10:42 | 7:04 | ||
149. | 84 | Franz Feller | LTF Marpingen | 1.M80 | 1:11:35 | 7:09 | |
150. | 116 | Sandra Zenner | TV Illingen | 8.W20 | 1:13:06 | 7:19 |