Selektion
26. Deko Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Paulus, Walter | TV-Hermeskeil | 1.M50 | 00:38:39 | 3:52 | |
2. | Dahlem, Dominique | can-sarreguemines | 1.M40 | 00:39:43 | 3:58 | |
3. | Naudorf, Sandra | tv-lebach | 1.W30 | 00:40:09 | 4:01 | |
4. | Rauls, Hubert | TC-Weiskirchen | 2.M50 | 00:40:20 | 4:02 | |
5. | Weiler, Markus | 2.M40 | 00:40:30 | 4:03 | ||
6. | Klein, Andreas | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 00:41:08 | 4:07 | |
7. | Zöhler, Carsten | LTF-Selbach | 1.M30 | 00:41:41 | 4:10 | |
8. | Blasius, Patrick | TV-Losheim | 2.M30 | 00:42:05 | 4:13 | |
9. | Schumacher, Manfred | LTF-Selbach | 1.M60 | 00:42:24 | 4:14 | |
10. | Gasper, Werner | TV-Losheim | 3.M40 | 00:42:51 | 4:17 | |
11. | Oswald, Axel | 4.M40 | 00:42:51 | 4:17 | ||
12. | Freund, Ingmar | LTF-Spiridon-Alsweiler | 3.M30 | 00:42:54 | 4:17 | |
13. | Kleser, Marc | SV-Bardenbach | 5.M40 | 00:43:12 | 4:19 | |
14. | Kläser, Guido | 4.M50 | 00:44:27 | 4:27 | ||
15. | Phieler, Alexander | Lauftreff-TV-Ottweiler | 6.M40 | 00:44:52 | 4:29 | |
16. | Bungert, Gerd | Team-ProSolut | 7.M40 | 00:45:15 | 4:32 | |
17. | Weber, Doris | TV-Hermeskeil | 1.W50 | 00:45:19 | 4:32 | |
18. | Martin, Joshua | JFG-Saar-Halberg | 1.M18 | 00:45:32 | 4:33 | |
19. | Schmitt, Annette | 1.W40 | 00:45:34 | 4:33 | ||
20. | Schnur, Stefan | 1.M20 | 00:45:49 | 4:35 | ||
21. | Wagner, Benedikt | LG-Berus | 5.M50 | 00:45:50 | 4:35 | |
22. | Therre, Hans-Jörg | 6.M50 | 00:46:20 | 4:38 | ||
23. | Mohm, Frank | 8.M40 | 00:46:28 | 4:39 | ||
24. | Kurtze, Bernhard | LT-Hirzweiler | 2.M60 | 00:46:46 | 4:41 | |
25. | Toporowitz, Hubert | 7.M50 | 00:46:57 | 4:42 | ||
26. | Fröhlich, Dirk | TV-Mettlach | 4.M30 | 00:47:09 | 4:43 | |
27. | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.M50 | 00:47:15 | 4:44 | |
28. | Hessedenz, Sabine | LTF-Köllertal | 2.W40 | 00:47:32 | 4:45 | |
29. | Kleser, Kurt | TV-Losheim | 3.M60 | 00:47:37 | 4:46 | |
30. | Meisberger, Sonja | LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W50 | 00:47:55 | 4:48 | |
31. | Klein, Claudia | TV-Düppenweiler | 3.W40 | 00:48:19 | 4:50 | |
32. | Schuler, Martina | TV-Losheim | 3.W50 | 00:48:49 | 4:53 | |
33. | Müller, Sigrid | LG-Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.W50 | 00:48:52 | 4:53 | |
34. | Henneberger, Stephan | 2.M20 | 00:48:55 | 4:54 | ||
35. | Weber, Bettina | TV-Hermeskeil | 1.W20 | 00:48:56 | 4:54 | |
36. | Lui, Christian | BBS-Trier | 9.M50 | 00:49:15 | 4:56 | |
37. | Binz, Martin | Fitness-Treff-Orscholz | 5.M30 | 00:50:44 | 5:04 | |
38. | Brünnet, Martin | 10.M50 | 00:51:03 | 5:06 | ||
39. | Zender, Klaus | LTF-Köllertal | 4.M60 | 00:51:11 | 5:07 | |
40. | Thieser, Arno | TV-Losheim | 9.M40 | 00:51:23 | 5:08 | |
41. | Ney, Annette | TV-Lebach | 4.W40 | 00:51:32 | 5:09 | |
42. | Ziegler, Sabine | Bardenbach | 2.W30 | 00:51:33 | 5:09 | |
43. | Kleser, Beatrix | 3.W30 | 00:51:33 | 5:09 | ||
44. | Schmittberger, Bernd | Schmelz | 10.M40 | 00:51:52 | 5:11 | |
45. | Kautenburger, Peter | Homanit-Losheim-am-See | 11.M40 | 00:51:58 | 5:12 | |
46. | Grein, Harald | Siersburg | 11.M50 | 00:52:55 | 5:18 | |
47. | Schäfer, Tino | 6.M30 | 00:53:04 | 5:18 | ||
48. | Müller, Harald | TV-Losheim | 5.M60 | 00:53:10 | 5:19 | |
49. | Portz, Silvi | TV-Losheim | 2.W20 | 00:53:10 | 5:19 | |
50. | Hahn, Herbert | Buweiler | 12.M50 | 00:53:17 | 5:20 | |
51. | Price, Jonathan | TC-Hohentengen | 13.M50 | 00:53:37 | 5:22 | |
52. | Gergen, Nico | Homanit-Losheim-am-See | 7.M30 | 00:53:39 | 5:22 | |
53. | Schneider, Thomas | Verein | 3.M20 | 00:53:54 | 5:23 | |
54. | Meyer, Marietta | TV-Losheim | 5.W50 | 00:54:03 | 5:24 | |
55. | Bohrer, Peter | TV-Losheim | 14.M50 | 00:54:04 | 5:24 | |
56. | Glieden, Manfred | 15.M50 | 00:54:07 | 5:25 | ||
57. | Lehnen, Aljoscha | 2.M18 | 00:54:17 | 5:26 | ||
58. | Scherer, Hagen | LC-Rehlingen | 3.M18 | 00:54:41 | 5:28 | |
59. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF-Selbach | 16.M50 | 00:54:46 | 5:29 | |
60. | Koziolek, Rainer | TV-Losheim | 17.M50 | 00:54:46 | 5:29 | |
61. | Bollinger, Eric | Homanit-Losheim-am-See | 12.M40 | 00:54:55 | 5:30 | |
62. | Cavelius, Monika | LC-Rehlingen | 6.W50 | 00:55:34 | 5:33 | |
63. | Werding, Wolfgang | TV-Losheim | 18.M50 | 00:56:27 | 5:39 | |
64. | Schmitt Runco, Tina | TV-Rehlingen | 4.W30 | 00:57:28 | 5:45 | |
65. | Cavelius, Uwe | Siersburg | 19.M50 | 00:58:09 | 5:49 | |
66. | Mohm, Elisabeth | TV-Losheim | 7.W50 | 00:58:33 | 5:51 | |
67. | Nalbach, Roland | Fitte-Hütte-Dillingen | 20.M50 | 00:58:34 | 5:51 | |
68. | Schäfer, Thomas | TV-Rehlingen | 21.M50 | 00:58:53 | 5:53 | |
69. | Dreher, Ellen | Lauffreunde-Otzenhausen | 8.W50 | 00:59:18 | 5:56 | |
70. | Holz, Ulrike | Lauffreunde-Otzenhausen | 5.W40 | 00:59:18 | 5:56 | |
71. | Bollinger, Iman | Homanit-Losheim-am-See | 6.W40 | 00:59:38 | 5:58 | |
72. | Nickel, Karin | TSV-Stocksee | 1.W60 | 00:59:48 | 5:59 | |
73. | Martin, Yvonne | TV-Losheim | 7.W40 | 01:01:00 | 6:06 | |
74. | Jager, Ayfer | TV-Losheim | 5.W30 | 01:01:00 | 6:06 | |
75. | Loth, Katja | TV-Losheim | 3.W20 | 01:01:05 | 6:07 | |
76. | Zimmer, Helmut | TV-Mettlach | 6.M60 | 01:01:49 | 6:11 | |
77. | Klein, Johanna | TC-Weiskirchen | 9.W50 | 01:01:50 | 6:11 | |
78. | Habeck, Simone | TV-Losheim | 6.W30 | 01:01:56 | 6:12 | |
79. | Werding, Jutta | TV-Losheim | 8.W40 | 01:02:03 | 6:12 | |
80. | Röder, Franz-Josef | TV-Losheim | 13.M40 | 01:02:04 | 6:12 | |
81. | Hewer, Rebecca | 7.W30 | 01:05:10 | 6:31 | ||
82. | Arnoldi, Julia | 4.W20 | 01:05:45 | 6:35 | ||
83. | Fröhlich, Karin | TV-Losheim | 8.W30 | 01:06:21 | 6:38 | |
84. | Bauer, Silvia | TV-Losheim | 9.W30 | 01:06:21 | 6:38 | |
85. | Müller, Christina | TV-Losheim | 5.W20 | 01:06:47 | 6:41 | |
86. | Thurn, Elke | TV-Losheim | 9.W40 | 01:08:06 | 6:49 | |
87. | Bierbrauer, Blandine | TV-Losheim | 10.W30 | 01:08:12 | 6:49 | |
88. | Wilhelm, Benedetta | Wadern/Wilhelm | 2.W60 | 01:08:17 | 6:50 | |
89. | Barth, Pia | LF-Otzenhausen | 10.W40 | 01:08:17 | 6:50 | |
90. | Schmidt, Vera | TV-Losheim | 11.W40 | 01:08:34 | 6:51 | |
91. | Jost, Nicole | TV-Losheim | 6.W20 | 01:08:39 | 6:52 | |
92. | Koziolek, Edith | TV-Losheim | 10.W50 | 01:08:49 | 6:53 | |
93. | Schmitt, Kerstin | TV-Losheim | 7.W20 | 01:08:58 | 6:54 | |
94. | Schäfer, Andrea | TV-Losheim | 12.W40 | 01:08:58 | 6:54 | |
95. | Lorson, Tatjana | TV-Losheim | 13.W40 | 01:09:08 | 6:55 | |
96. | Staß, Bettina | TV-Losheim | 11.W30 | 01:09:11 | 6:55 | |
97. | Czaja, Christine | TV-Losheim | 12.W30 | 01:09:14 | 6:55 | |
98. | Hissler, Steffi | TV-Losheim | 11.W50 | 01:09:39 | 6:58 | |
99. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV-Losheim | 22.M50 | 01:09:40 | 6:58 | |
100. | Philippi, Alfred | TV-Losheim | 23.M50 | 01:11:00 | 7:06 | |
101. | Ackermann, Pauline | Run4Fun-Bübingen | 1.W | 01:16:35 | 7:40 | |
102. | Keilen, Bettina | Run4Fun-Bübingen | 14.W40 | 01:16:35 | 7:40 |