Selektion
31. Sonnwendlauf | 16.1 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 741 | Schu, Sammy | Ltf Marpingen | 1.M20 | 55:53 | 3:28 | |
2. | 566 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 58:26 | 3:38 | |
3. | 691 | Ehrich, Jens | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M30 | 1:01:32 | 3:49 | |
4. | 553 | Baltes, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M35 | 1:02:17 | 3:52 | |
5. | 705 | Kraft, Tobias | FC Queidersbach 1932 eV | 2.M20 | 1:03:33 | 3:57 | |
6. | 541 | Kitzhöfer, Michael | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 1.MJugB | 1:05:46 | 4:05 | |
7. | 727 | Radke, Andy | LTF Theeltal | 1.M40 | 1:05:52 | 4:05 | |
8. | 719 | Hoffmann, Carsten | TuS Ormesheim | 2.M35 | 1:06:42 | 4:09 | |
9. | 709 | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M50 | 1:06:43 | 4:09 | |
10. | 562 | Meier, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 2.M50 | 1:07:00 | 4:10 | |
11. | 723 | Lüdemann, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 1:07:18 | 4:11 | |
12. | 559 | Baldauf, Norbert | LC Rehlingen | 1.M45 | 1:07:22 | 4:11 | |
13. | 710 | Konrad, Julian | Team Drecksäue | 3.M30 | 1:07:34 | 4:12 | |
14. | 511 | Kuhn, Jan | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 4.M35 | 1:07:51 | 4:13 | |
15. | 717 | Groß, Michael | 5.M35 | 1:08:22 | 4:15 | ||
16. | 708 | Groß, Christian | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 1:08:28 | 4:15 | |
17. | 658 | Ganster, Cedric | 2.M40 | 1:09:10 | 4:18 | ||
18. | 561 | Stublic, Mirko | Dinamo Zagreb | 2.M45 | 1:09:42 | 4:20 | |
19. | 720 | Leibner, Andreas | 4.M30 | 1:10:11 | 4:22 | ||
20. | 672 | Britz, Wolfgang | Bisttal Runners | 5.M30 | 1:10:16 | 4:22 | |
21. | 681 | Portz, Uwe | 4.M50 | 1:10:16 | 4:22 | ||
22. | 565 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 1:10:22 | 4:22 | |
23. | 599 | Ditzler, Cédric | Petite-Rosselle | 3.M40 | 1:10:25 | 4:22 | |
24. | 521 | Kretzschmar, Noah | ASSA Sarreguemines | 1.MJugA | 1:10:47 | 4:24 | |
25. | 742 | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 4.M40 | 1:11:09 | 4:25 | |
26. | 743 | Colling, Tom | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 6.M30 | 1:11:09 | 4:25 | |
27. | 520 | Mathis, Hans-Werner | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 5.M50 | 1:11:17 | 4:26 | |
28. | 603 | Horras, Mike | LTF Theeltal | 3.M45 | 1:11:40 | 4:27 | |
29. | 737 | Kronberg, André | LTF Theeltal | 5.M40 | 1:12:10 | 4:29 | |
30. | 722 | Scheller, Markus | TuS Ormesheim | 1.M55 | 1:12:16 | 4:29 | |
31. | 622 | Braun, Martin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 1:12:22 | 4:30 | |
32. | 721 | Schaper, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M35 | 1:12:29 | 4:30 | |
33. | 568 | Schmitz, Jochen | Rooftop Runners | 7.M50 | 1:12:29 | 4:30 | |
34. | 649 | Hübner, Torsten | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 7.M35 | 1:12:52 | 4:32 | |
35. | 570 | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M40 | 1:12:58 | 4:32 | |
36. | 739 | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W30 | 1:13:02 | 4:32 | |
37. | 657 | Romang, Roland | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M60 | 1:13:59 | 4:36 | |
38. | 707 | Ksinsik, Patric | 4.M45 | 1:14:08 | 4:36 | ||
39. | 508 | Rester, Andreas | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 5.M45 | 1:14:13 | 4:37 | |
40. | 517 | Maas, Heiko | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 6.M45 | 1:14:43 | 4:38 | |
41. | 615 | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M50 | 1:15:16 | 4:40 | |
42. | 556 | Bernd, Armin | TV AUERSMACHER | 2.M60 | 1:15:25 | 4:41 | |
43. | 663 | Daniels, Thomas | TV Losheim | 9.M50 | 1:15:31 | 4:41 | |
44. | 626 | Zubiller, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M40 | 1:15:35 | 4:42 | |
45. | 528 | Keller, Swen | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 8.M40 | 1:15:38 | 4:42 | |
46. | 641 | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M40 | 1:15:39 | 4:42 | |
47. | 690 | Müller, Mario | SG St Nikolaus 1926 eV | 10.M40 | 1:15:49 | 4:43 | |
48. | 731 | Hollub, Ronald | TV Losheim | 7.M45 | 1:16:08 | 4:44 | |
49. | 648 | Monzel, Andreas | 8.M35 | 1:16:22 | 4:45 | ||
50. | 525 | Altmayer, Rainer | Stadt Völklingen | 8.M45 | 1:16:28 | 4:45 | |
51. | 613 | Klein, Richard | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M60 | 1:17:10 | 4:48 | |
52. | 662 | Schmitt, Julius | LC Warndt | 2.MJugA | 1:17:32 | 4:49 | |
53. | 732 | Propach, Andreas | 9.M45 | 1:17:32 | 4:49 | ||
54. | 748 | Schmal, Dirk | TV Losheim | 10.M45 | 1:17:45 | 4:50 | |
55. | 735 | Ladarevic, Erol | Dubica Powen | 2.M55 | 1:17:52 | 4:50 | |
56. | 512 | Meyer, Torsten | Saartoto | 11.M40 | 1:17:55 | 4:50 | |
57. | 576 | Schäfer, Kai | 10.M50 | 1:18:04 | 4:51 | ||
58. | 594 | Schierl, Frederike | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 1.W20 | 1:18:08 | 4:51 | |
59. | 702 | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 11.M50 | 1:18:20 | 4:52 | |
60. | 725 | Müller, Marcus | LC Völklingen | 12.M50 | 1:18:21 | 4:52 | |
61. | 718 | Weber, Jörg | TuS Ormesheim | 13.M50 | 1:18:32 | 4:53 | |
62. | 532 | Stras, Viola | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 1.W45 | 1:18:37 | 4:53 | |
63. | 584 | Röthel, Rainer | Bisttal Runners | 3.M55 | 1:18:42 | 4:53 | |
64. | 676 | Kiefer, Stefan | 12.M40 | 1:18:45 | 4:53 | ||
65. | 552 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 1:18:49 | 4:54 | |
66. | 730 | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 12.M45 | 1:18:53 | 4:54 | |
67. | 611 | Fillgraff, Frank | LF TV Walpershofen | 9.M35 | 1:18:53 | 4:54 | |
68. | 514 | Müller, Pascal | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 3.M20 | 1:18:57 | 4:54 | |
69. | 712 | Koster, Mara | Team Drecksäue | 2.W20 | 1:18:59 | 4:54 | |
70. | 733 | Degner, Christian | 14.M50 | 1:19:22 | 4:56 | ||
71. | 651 | Müller, Karsten | 4.M20 | 1:19:28 | 4:56 | ||
72. | 661 | Kiemle, Birgit | 2.W45 | 1:19:38 | 4:57 | ||
73. | 518 | Maas, Markus | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 10.M35 | 1:19:44 | 4:57 | |
74. | 519 | Mathis, Ulrike | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 1.W55 | 1:19:54 | 4:58 | |
75. | 734 | Stobbe, Jens | HTW Saar | 13.M45 | 1:19:56 | 4:58 | |
76. | 706 | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saar05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:20:15 | 4:59 | |
77. | 635 | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 1:20:19 | 4:59 | |
78. | 659 | Jakobs, Hans- Günter | Bisttal Runners | 2.M65 | 1:20:23 | 5:00 | |
79. | 577 | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 14.M45 | 1:20:52 | 5:01 | |
80. | 538 | Zuck, Isabelle | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 1.W40 | 1:21:01 | 5:02 | |
81. | 655 | Müller, Sibylle | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W50 | 1:21:04 | 5:02 | |
82. | 513 | Wieser, Nadine | Saartoto | 2.W40 | 1:21:08 | 5:02 | |
83. | 696 | Rickel, Nadja | 3.W40 | 1:21:16 | 5:03 | ||
84. | 695 | Rickel, Patrick | 11.M35 | 1:21:17 | 5:03 | ||
85. | 751 | Burgio, Luigi | 15.M50 | 1:22:00 | 5:06 | ||
86. | 726 | Geiger, Wendelin | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M65 | 1:22:10 | 5:06 | |
87. | 589 | Molz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 12.M35 | 1:22:17 | 5:07 | |
88. | 614 | Schwinn, Udo | TV Lebach | 16.M50 | 1:22:20 | 5:07 | |
89. | 604 | Kickert, Elmar | LF TV Walpershofen | 15.M45 | 1:22:43 | 5:08 | |
90. | 716 | Niemeyer, Thorsten | TV Lebach | 16.M45 | 1:22:53 | 5:09 | |
91. | 642 | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | |
92. | 638 | Papuc, Daniel | LAG Saarbrücken | 17.M50 | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | |
93. | 573 | Blaumeiser, Marion | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W50 | 1:23:11 | 5:10 | |
94. | 598 | Ditzler, Camille | Petite-Rosselle | 4.M65 | 1:23:20 | 5:11 | |
95. | 654 | Zitt, Patrick | Team Auto Galerie Saar | 13.M35 | 1:23:31 | 5:11 | |
96. | 699 | Maas, Christian | TuS Elm-Sprengen | 14.M35 | 1:23:31 | 5:11 | |
97. | 593 | Flierl, Eckhard | LC Völklingen | 6.M55 | 1:23:45 | 5:12 | |
98. | 571 | Staub, Josef | Tri-Turtles Friedrichstha | 13.M40 | 1:23:45 | 5:12 | |
99. | 632 | Fritsche, Dietrich | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M75 | 1:23:45 | 5:12 | |
100. | 693 | Graf, Andreas | TV Lebach | 14.M40 | 1:24:00 | 5:13 | |
101. | 617 | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M60 | 1:24:30 | 5:15 | |
102. | 652 | Schneider, Kristina | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W20 | 1:24:31 | 5:15 | |
103. | 592 | Heckert, Martin | Stadt Völklingen | 7.M55 | 1:24:38 | 5:15 | |
104. | 740 | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.W30 | 1:24:40 | 5:16 | |
105. | 665 | Speicher, Hans | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M60 | 1:25:06 | 5:17 | |
106. | 560 | Klees, Julia | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.W20 | 1:25:23 | 5:18 | |
107. | 650 | Mang, Nathalie | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 5.W20 | 1:25:30 | 5:19 | |
108. | 526 | Wilhelm, Michael | Stadt Völklingen | 8.M55 | 1:25:37 | 5:19 | |
109. | 540 | Langguth, Stephan | Team Auto Galerie Saar | 17.M45 | 1:25:42 | 5:19 | |
110. | 697 | Mutlu, Hüseyin | AH FV Schwarzenholz | 15.M35 | 1:25:45 | 5:20 | |
111. | 529 | Hellbrück, Bernhard | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 18.M50 | 1:26:00 | 5:20 | |
112. | 670 | Brachmann, Holger | 15.M40 | 1:26:06 | 5:21 | ||
113. | 548 | Altmeyer, Thomas | 16.M40 | 1:26:10 | 5:21 | ||
114. | 689 | Bernd, Sascha | Betriebssportgemeinschaft SaarLB | 18.M45 | 1:26:14 | 5:21 | |
115. | 738 | Müller, Sabine | SV Saar05 Saarbrücken | 1.W35 | 1:26:19 | 5:22 | |
116. | 744 | Gerbershagen, Andreas | 7.M30 | 1:26:44 | 5:23 | ||
117. | 653 | Schneider, Margit | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W55 | 1:26:45 | 5:23 | |
118. | 610 | Jaich, Barbara | LF TV Walpershofen | 3.W50 | 1:26:49 | 5:24 | |
119. | 627 | Crispi, Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M55 | 1:26:51 | 5:24 | |
120. | 634 | Masuda, Mariko | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 1:26:52 | 5:24 | |
121. | 698 | Brunz, Frank | AH FV Schwarzenholz | 10.M55 | 1:26:56 | 5:24 | |
122. | 527 | Hiller, Katja | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 4.W40 | 1:26:58 | 5:24 | |
123. | 536 | Winkler, Bernd | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 11.M55 | 1:27:05 | 5:25 | |
124. | 667 | Herian, Wolfgang | 19.M50 | 1:27:55 | 5:28 | ||
125. | 563 | Wolsdorfer, Joachim | 20.M50 | 1:28:28 | 5:30 | ||
126. | 586 | Loth, Anna | Bisttal Runners | 6.W20 | 1:28:42 | 5:31 | |
127. | 564 | Palzer, Rolf | Bisttal Runners | 12.M55 | 1:28:43 | 5:31 | |
128. | 682 | Falvai, Sebastian | TV Lauterbach | 17.M40 | 1:28:46 | 5:31 | |
129. | 736 | Krämer, Christian | 18.M40 | 1:28:49 | 5:31 | ||
130. | 501 | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal Runners | 5.M65 | 1:28:56 | 5:31 | |
131. | 675 | Jost, Ulrich | LTF Köllertal | 13.M55 | 1:29:00 | 5:32 | |
132. | 503 | Schario, Felix | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 14.M55 | 1:29:13 | 5:32 | |
133. | 636 | Ackermann, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M55 | 1:29:32 | 5:34 | |
134. | 688 | Walter, Janine | 4.W30 | 1:29:34 | 5:34 | ||
135. | 618 | Collnot, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.W40 | 1:29:39 | 5:34 | |
136. | 616 | Schaar, Katharina | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.W30 | 1:29:41 | 5:34 | |
137. | 624 | Uhl, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 19.M40 | 1:29:51 | 5:35 | |
138. | 621 | Rogin, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 21.M50 | 1:29:52 | 5:35 | |
139. | 533 | Blodau, Heinz | Silvesterlauf Trier | 6.M60 | 1:30:23 | 5:37 | |
140. | 637 | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M50 | 1:30:56 | 5:39 | |
141. | 694 | Leutenegger, Kai | VDES | 16.M35 | 1:31:39 | 5:42 | |
142. | 729 | Groß, Katja | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 7.W20 | 1:31:45 | 5:42 | |
143. | 728 | Groß, Günter | Team Micky | 23.M50 | 1:31:46 | 5:42 | |
144. | 600 | Althaus, Dominique | 2.W35 | 1:31:50 | 5:42 | ||
145. | 557 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 16.M55 | 1:31:57 | 5:43 | |
146. | 597 | Ditzler, Marjorie | Petite-Rosselle | 6.W40 | 1:32:02 | 5:43 | |
147. | 647 | Meiers, Heidi | 3.W45 | 1:32:04 | 5:43 | ||
148. | 643 | Beck, Patrik | 17.M35 | 1:32:06 | 5:43 | ||
149. | 664 | Zahler, Pascal | 5.M20 | 1:32:07 | 5:43 | ||
150. | 546 | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 1:32:48 | 5:46 | |
151. | 595 | Leick, Anica | 8.W20 | 1:32:50 | 5:46 | ||
152. | 602 | Fritzen, Miriam | 9.W20 | 1:32:50 | 5:46 | ||
153. | 601 | Schramm, Nadine | 3.W35 | 1:33:16 | 5:48 | ||
154. | 631 | Meiser, Joachim | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 1:33:21 | 5:48 | |
155. | 551 | Maroldt, Holger | Laufen am Sonntag | 24.M50 | 1:33:58 | 5:50 | |
156. | 677 | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M70 | 1:34:06 | 5:51 | |
157. | 522 | Kretzschmar, Thomas | HSV Püttlingen | 17.M55 | 1:34:12 | 5:51 | |
158. | 558 | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M75 | 1:34:20 | 5:52 | |
159. | 523 | Kurz, Thomas | Stadt Völklingen | 25.M50 | 1:35:03 | 5:54 | |
160. | 700 | Gillet, Sarah | LTF Köllertal | 4.W35 | 1:35:30 | 5:56 | |
161. | 673 | Seim, Anders | SV Steinhübel | 8.M60 | 1:35:31 | 5:56 | |
162. | 750 | Morsch, Alexander | 20.M40 | 1:35:32 | 5:56 | ||
163. | 509 | Heydt-Rester, Sandra | HartfüsslerTrail e.V. | 4.W45 | 1:35:42 | 5:57 | |
164. | 524 | Altmayer, Karoline | Stadt Völklingen | 5.W50 | 1:35:54 | 5:57 | |
165. | 645 | Goldbaum, Thomas | 18.M35 | 1:36:03 | 5:58 | ||
166. | 644 | Himbert, Katharina | 6.W30 | 1:36:04 | 5:58 | ||
167. | 668 | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 1.W60 | 1:36:10 | 5:58 | |
168. | 701 | Kooke, Frank | LTF Köllertal | 21.M40 | 1:36:10 | 5:58 | |
169. | 639 | Contier, Ellen | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W55 | 1:36:14 | 5:59 | |
170. | 504 | Laub, Melanie | 5.W35 | 1:36:18 | 5:59 | ||
171. | 680 | Jacobs, Willi | TV Ludweiler | 6.M65 | 1:36:49 | 6:01 | |
172. | 646 | Schmittberger, Nadine | TV Losheim | 7.W40 | 1:36:56 | 6:01 | |
173. | 749 | Schmal, Melanie | TV Losheim | 8.W40 | 1:36:56 | 6:01 | |
174. | 619 | Ruffing, Verena | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W35 | 1:37:15 | 6:02 | |
175. | 724 | Morgenstein-Salm, Annette | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 5.W45 | 1:37:24 | 6:03 | |
176. | 569 | Havaii, Kai | 19.M45 | 1:37:53 | 6:05 | ||
177. | 580 | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 4.M75 | 1:37:57 | 6:05 | |
178. | 633 | von Münchow, Christiane | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W50 | 1:38:00 | 6:05 | |
179. | 628 | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M60 | 1:38:01 | 6:05 | |
180. | 660 | Collmann, Walter | TV Losheim | 7.M65 | 1:38:06 | 6:06 | |
181. | 747 | Hussung, Sven | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 22.M40 | 1:38:20 | 6:06 | |
182. | 704 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W60 | 1:38:29 | 6:07 | |
183. | 588 | Nieder, Rudi | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5.M75 | 1:38:40 | 6:08 | |
184. | 596 | Jochmann, Claudia | LC Rehlingen | 4.W55 | 1:38:41 | 6:08 | |
185. | 550 | Werber, Frank | Laufen am Sonntag | 26.M50 | 1:39:04 | 6:09 | |
186. | 745 | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M60 | 1:39:40 | 6:11 | |
187. | 683 | Zimmer, Albert | TV Ludweiler | 11.M60 | 1:39:41 | 6:11 | |
188. | 554 | Lehberger, Kersten | LTF Köllertal | 23.M40 | 1:39:48 | 6:12 | |
189. | 534 | Horga, Dana | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 3.W60 | 1:40:10 | 6:13 | |
190. | 692 | Feld, Wolgang | 12.M60 | 1:40:19 | 6:14 | ||
191. | 574 | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 13.M60 | 1:40:36 | 6:15 | |
192. | 547 | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 1:40:42 | 6:15 | |
193. | 591 | Ernst, Sylvia | 7.W50 | 1:41:40 | 6:19 | ||
194. | 711 | Jungmann, Agnes | 4.W60 | 1:42:31 | 6:22 | ||
195. | 549 | Leutheußer, Roland | 18.M55 | 1:43:03 | 6:24 | ||
196. | 535 | Krämer, Bernhard | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 19.M55 | 1:43:27 | 6:26 | |
197. | 609 | Bonin, Alexander | LF TV Walpershofen | 19.M35 | 1:43:33 | 6:26 | |
198. | 581 | Röthel, Jessica | Bisttal Runners | 7.W30 | 1:43:35 | 6:26 | |
199. | 625 | Zubiller, Tanja | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 9.W40 | 1:44:00 | 6:28 | |
200. | 620 | Alt, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.W35 | 1:44:01 | 6:28 | |
201. | 623 | Wittmer-Braun, Michaela | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 6.W45 | 1:44:04 | 6:28 | |
202. | 714 | Bro-Müller, Stefanie | LC Völklingen | 8.W35 | 1:44:16 | 6:29 | |
203. | 715 | Müller, Carsten | LC Völklingen | 24.M40 | 1:44:16 | 6:29 | |
204. | 703 | Janke, Tanja | LC Völklingen | 8.W50 | 1:44:49 | 6:31 | |
205. | 502 | Hoen, Pia | Bisttal Runners | 5.W55 | 1:44:57 | 6:31 | |
206. | 572 | Staub, Michaela | 10.W40 | 1:45:00 | 6:31 | ||
207. | 713 | Heese, Ute | 6.W55 | 1:45:20 | 6:33 | ||
208. | 543 | Jochem, Conny | 7.W55 | 1:46:11 | 6:36 | ||
209. | 544 | Jochem, Guido | 20.M55 | 1:46:12 | 6:36 | ||
210. | 746 | Friedsam, Christof | 27.M50 | 1:47:33 | 6:41 | ||
211. | 678 | Krüger-Lavall, Kira | TV Ludweiler | 9.W50 | 1:48:25 | 6:44 | |
212. | 679 | Schuler, Anne | TV Ludweiler | 2.W65 | 1:48:26 | 6:44 | |
213. | 506 | Blaschke, Rosi | Bisttal Runners | 8.W55 | 1:49:00 | 6:46 | |
214. | 669 | Stein, Stefanie | 10.W20 | 1:49:01 | 6:46 | ||
215. | 539 | König, Andrea | Bisttal Runners | 9.W55 | 1:49:01 | 6:46 | |
216. | 674 | Max, Marius | 8.M30 | 1:53:49 | 7:04 | ||
217. | 612 | Becker, Sabrina | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.W30 | 1:54:23 | 7:06 | |
218. | 606 | Klos, Günter | LF TV Walpershofen | 28.M50 | 1:54:26 | 7:06 | |
219. | 607 | Reddig, Stefanie | LF TV Walpershofen | 9.W30 | 2:04:19 | 7:43 | |
220. | 605 | Nietzel, Rüdiger | LF TV Walpershofen | 21.M55 | 2:04:21 | 7:43 | |
221. | 671 | Müller, Gabi | LC Völklingen | 3.W65 | 2:05:35 | 7:48 | |
222. | 684 | Parker, Sabina | Alfterer SC | 5.W60 | 2:18:57 | 8:38 | |
223. | 685 | Knop, Silke | LT Mertesdorf 2001 eV | 7.W45 | 2:18:57 | 8:38 | |
224. | 687 | Schemberg, Udo | LT Ritterstrasse | 22.M55 | 2:18:58 | 8:38 | |
225. | 686 | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 eV | 29.M50 | 2:18:58 | 8:38 |