Selektion
4. Wolfstrail | 24 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km |
1. | 66 | Timo Schmidt | | Saarbrücken | 1.MMast | 1:45:15 | 4:23 |
2. | 95 | Marco Egger | | LLG Wustweiler | 2.MMast | 2:05:19 | 5:13 |
3. | 73 | Mathias Maximilian Heblich | | | 3.MMast | 2:06:05 | 5:15 |
4. | 78 | Norbert Baldauf | | LC Rehlingen | 4.MMast | 2:06:21 | 5:16 |
5. | 82 | Hans-Werner Mathis | | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.MSen | 2:08:08 | 5:20 |
6. | 59 | Jan Kuhn | | HartfüßerTrail e.V. | 5.MMast | 2:08:09 | 5:20 |
7. | 64 | Swen Keller | | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 6.MMast | 2:09:25 | 5:24 |
8. | 57 | Christian Bierbrauer | | Merziger Sport - u. Freizeitverein | 7.MMast | 2:09:53 | 5:25 |
9. | 67 | Alexander Süß | | | 8.MMast | 2:10:31 | 5:26 |
10. | 84 | Jochen Schmitz | | Rooftop Runners | 2.MSen | 2:13:58 | 5:35 |
11. | 52 | Mirko Stublic | | Dinamo Zagreb | 9.MMast | 2:13:58 | 5:35 |
12. | 60 | Manfred Busche | | LLG Wustweiler | 3.MSen | 2:14:50 | 5:37 |
13. | 72 | Bernd Johann | | TV Rehlingen | 4.MSen | 2:17:43 | 5:44 |
14. | 56 | Silke Mertes | | Merziger Sport- und Freizeitverein | 1.WMast | 2:20:09 | 5:50 |
15. | 50 | Eugen Rust | | Merziger Sport & Freizeitverein e.V. | 10.MMast | 2:20:10 | 5:50 |
16. | 93 | Andreas Klein | | | 11.MMast | 2:20:11 | 5:50 |
17. | 80 | Kay Mautes | | LTF Theeltal | 12.MMast | 2:21:17 | 5:53 |
18. | 81 | Thomas Morgott | | LTF Theeltal | 13.MMast | 2:21:46 | 5:54 |
19. | 96 | Martin Dietz | | LTF Köllertal | 5.MSen | 2:23:24 | 5:59 |
20. | 68 | Thomas Hann | | DreiKraft Neunkirchen | 14.MMast | 2:24:57 | 6:02 |
21. | 77 | Frank Leinen | | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 6.MSen | 2:25:21 | 6:03 |
22. | 87 | Ulrike Mathis | | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.WSen | 2:26:07 | 6:05 |
23. | 61 | Sandra Hartz | | LLG Wustweiler | 2.WMast | 2:26:08 | 6:05 |
24. | 70 | Eva Kuhn | | TV Lebach | 3.WMast | 2:30:43 | 6:17 |
25. | 86 | Ute Kleinert | | TG Konz | 2.WSen | 2:31:06 | 6:18 |
26. | 91 | Michael van Genabith | | (t)olle Familie | 7.MSen | 2:32:28 | 6:21 |
27. | 51 | Marco Jung | | Rooftop Runners | 15.MMast | 2:34:11 | 6:25 |
28. | 88 | Katja Hiller | | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.WMast | 2:35:15 | 6:28 |
29. | 94 | Axel Alt | | BSG BioMed Homburg | 16.MMast | 2:35:30 | 6:29 |
30. | 62 | Jenny Kriesche | | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 5.WMast | 2:40:49 | 6:42 |
31. | 63 | Axel Lang | | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 17.MMast | 2:40:50 | 6:42 |
32. | 71 | Jürgen Dörnfeld | | TV Lebach | 8.MSen | 2:50:25 | 7:06 |
33. | 58 | Bernhard Hellbrück | | LLG Wustweiler | 9.MSen | 2:56:47 | 7:22 |
34. | 92 | Gabriele Schröter | | (t)olle Familie | 3.WSen | 2:58:51 | 7:27 |
35. | 90 | Hans-Ulrich Philipp | | (t)olle Familie | 10.MSen | 2:58:55 | 7:27 |
36. | 76 | Nicole Both | | | 6.WMast | 2:59:11 | 7:28 |
37. | 75 | Andrea Müller | | TuS Brotdorf | 4.WSen | 3:04:56 | 7:42 |
38. | 89 | Ulrike Dickehut | | (t)olle Familie | 5.WSen | 3:21:17 | 8:23 |