Selektion
5. PEUGEOT-Advent-Lauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bauer, Christian | Karlsruher SC | 1.M30 | 32:05 | 3:13 | |
2. | Hartmann, Uwe | LAC Saarlouis | 1.M40 | 32:27 | 3:15 | |
3. | Mouksine, Abdeljalil | US Forbach | 1.MJugA | 32:36 | 3:16 | |
4. | Christiansen, Poul | Viborg Danemark | 2.M30 | 32:45 | 3:17 | |
5. | Czaja, Arnold | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 32:48 | 3:17 | |
6. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M30 | 33:29 | 3:21 | |
7. | Fey, Jean-Jacques | Moselle Automobile Forbach | 1.M35 | 34:07 | 3:25 | |
8. | Ado, Maude | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 5.M30 | 34:31 | 3:27 | |
9. | Vidonne, Xavier | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 1.M20 | 34:35 | 3:28 | |
10. | Kehl, Hannes | TV Losheim | 2.M35 | 34:40 | 3:28 | |
11. | Boualit, Malik | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 3.M35 | 35:04 | 3:30 | |
12. | Dörrenbacher, Werner | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M45 | 35:09 | 3:31 | |
13. | Asaro, Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 4.M35 | 35:10 | 3:31 | |
14. | Fecht, Bernhard | TV Auersmacher | 5.M35 | 35:20 | 3:32 | |
15. | Gessat, Herve | Moselle Automobile Forbach | 2.M40 | 35:22 | 3:32 | |
16. | Kapp, Norbert | Bouzonville AC | 2.M45 | 35:44 | 3:34 | |
17. | May, Peter | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M30 | 35:46 | 3:35 | |
18. | Matheis, Dirk | LC Völklingen | 7.M30 | 35:47 | 3:35 | |
19. | Schneider, Philippe | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 8.M30 | 35:51 | 3:35 | |
20. | Schalimo, Daniel | Tritronic Team WND | 3.M40 | 35:55 | 3:36 | |
21. | Rabung, Clemens | TV Kirkel | 6.M35 | 35:57 | 3:36 | |
22. | Zentz, Albert | Jobny | 9.M30 | 35:58 | 3:36 | |
23. | Feld, Christoph | AH Landsweiler | 4.M40 | 36:09 | 3:37 | |
24. | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | LSG Saarlouis | 10.M30 | 36:14 | 3:37 | |
25. | Klopp, Peter | TV Auersmacher | 5.M40 | 36:22 | 3:38 | |
26. | Moudeber, Oualid | US Forbach | 1.MJugB | 36:36 | 3:40 | |
27. | Schwindling, Luc | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 7.M35 | 36:48 | 3:41 | |
28. | Melchior, Stefan | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 11.M30 | 36:49 | 3:41 | |
29. | Brocker, Stefan | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.M20 | 36:51 | 3:41 | |
30. | Carl, Alex | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 6.M40 | 37:05 | 3:43 | |
31. | Reistroffer, Didier | US Forbach | 8.M35 | 37:12 | 3:43 | |
32. | Stark, Jean-Luc | Etzling | 7.M40 | 37:21 | 3:44 | |
33. | Maul, Christoph | SV 09 Bübingen | 8.M40 | 37:22 | 3:44 | |
34. | Hartmann, Patrik | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M40 | 37:28 | 3:45 | |
35. | Knickenberg, Alfred | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 10.M40 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
36. | Steffen, Michael | Bisttal-Runners | 11.M40 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
37. | Haag, Christian | Boulangerie Dosch Saareins | 12.M30 | 37:40 | 3:46 | |
38. | Martz, Wolfgang | LV KO Pirmasens | 3.M45 | 37:41 | 3:46 | |
39. | Pilger, Klaus | 9.M35 | 37:43 | 3:46 | ||
40. | Pino-Tossi, Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 37:49 | 3:47 | |
41. | Weiskopp, Olivier | Moselle Automobile Forbach | 4.M20 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
42. | Starck, Jean-Philippe | US Forbach | 2.MJugB | 37:52 | 3:47 | |
43. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 12.M40 | 37:56 | 3:48 | |
44. | Ftissl, Frank | TV Güdingen | 13.M30 | 37:59 | 3:48 | |
45. | Meixner, Dieter | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M55 | 38:01 | 3:48 | |
46. | Baroth, Roger | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 4.M45 | 38:02 | 3:48 | |
47. | Berg, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 38:15 | 3:50 | |
48. | Raber, Roland | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 14.M30 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
49. | Stutz, Klaus | LC Völklingen | 5.M45 | 38:21 | 3:50 | |
50. | Klein, Stefan | Tri Sport Saar-Hochwald | 15.M30 | 38:23 | 3:50 | |
51. | Fink, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 10.M35 | 38:26 | 3:51 | |
52. | Sieber, Sebastian | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbe | 3.MJugB | 38:27 | 3:51 | |
53. | Kubulus, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 1.M50 | 38:30 | 3:51 | |
54. | Burgio, Bodolphe | Forbach | 11.M35 | 38:34 | 3:51 | |
55. | Hahn, Andrea | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
56. | Nogier, Christian | Spicherern | 14.M40 | 38:36 | 3:52 | |
57. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 15.M40 | 38:39 | 3:52 | |
58. | Keller, Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 38:43 | 3:52 | |
59. | Meyer, Gerard | Moselle Automobile Forbach | 16.M40 | 38:51 | 3:53 | |
60. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 17.M40 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
61. | Hoerner, Jean Claude | Moselle Automobile Forbach | 6.M45 | 38:54 | 3:53 | |
62. | Klein, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 18.M40 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
63. | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 38:57 | 3:54 | |
64. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 8.M45 | 39:06 | 3:55 | |
65. | Bauer, Stephanie | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbe | 1.W35 | 39:17 | 3:56 | |
66. | Figge, Frank | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.MJugA | 39:20 | 3:56 | |
67. | Dietrich, Jorg | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M45 | 39:25 | 3:57 | |
68. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 19.M40 | 39:27 | 3:57 | |
69. | Benker, Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 12.M35 | 39:28 | 3:57 | |
70. | Chenard, Nicole | 10.M45 | 39:35 | 3:58 | ||
71. | Blank, Werner | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 2.M50 | 39:39 | 3:58 | |
72. | Jung, Michael | TV Auersmacher | 13.M35 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
73. | Pisula, Manu | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 5.M20 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
74. | Windhauser, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
75. | Ruggeri, Thierry | Tri-Forbach | 14.M35 | 39:47 | 3:59 | |
76. | Schönberger, Peter | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 11.M45 | 39:49 | 3:59 | |
77. | Mathieu, Jurgen | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 20.M40 | 39:59 | 4:00 | |
78. | Bastian, Fabrice | Tri-Forbach | 16.M30 | 40:00 | 4:00 | |
79. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 12.M45 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
80. | Döring, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 15.M35 | 40:09 | 4:01 | |
81. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 13.M45 | 40:15 | 4:02 | |
82. | Turck, Roland | Moselle Automobile Forbach | 21.M40 | 40:16 | 4:02 | |
83. | Kreuter, Christian | 6.M20 | 40:19 | 4:02 | ||
84. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M55 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
85. | Duits, Bernhard | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 14.M45 | 40:30 | 4:03 | |
86. | Reuter, Alexander | LSG Quierschied | 22.M40 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
87. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M60 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
88. | Grabowski, Karl-Heinz | Bisttal-Runners | 2.M60 | 40:35 | 4:04 | |
89. | Sinnewe, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
90. | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 5.M55 | 40:49 | 4:05 | |
91. | Mouth, Nicolas | Saint-Avold | 3.MJugA | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
92. | Kallmeier, Joachim | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 15.M45 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
93. | Klein, Simone | Tri-Forbach | 2.W35 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
94. | Martinel, Jean Claude | Tri-Forbach | 17.M30 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
95. | Schwambach, Armin | SV 09 Bübingen | 18.M30 | 41:03 | 4:06 | |
96. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 6.M55 | 41:15 | 4:08 | |
97. | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 7.M20 | 41:17 | 4:08 | |
98. | Sprengart, Jochen | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbe | 16.M35 | 41:28 | 4:09 | |
99. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 23.M40 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
100. | Becker, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 41:35 | 4:09 | |
101. | Schuh, Heinz | TV 1891 Wemmetsweiler | 24.M40 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
102. | Oswald, Armin | TV Losheim | 25.M40 | 41:41 | 4:10 | |
103. | Kirsch, Manfred | 19.M30 | 41:42 | 4:10 | ||
104. | Thiel, Marc | 17.M35 | 41:43 | 4:10 | ||
105. | Christ, Thierry | Grosbliederstroff | 8.M20 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
106. | Bouchakour, Abdelnour | US Forbach | 4.MJugA | 41:49 | 4:11 | |
107. | Müller, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 18.M35 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
108. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 26.M40 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
109. | Fehrenz, Thilo | LV KO Pirmasens | 19.M35 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
110. | Pierron, Claude | Moselle Automobile Forbach | 20.M35 | 42:06 | 4:13 | |
111. | Hackhofer, David | Tritronic Team WND | 9.M20 | 42:07 | 4:13 | |
112. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M55 | 42:08 | 4:13 | |
113. | Artopiadis, Lazaros | LTF Klarenthal | 27.M40 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
114. | Lang, Michael | RCS SaarbrUcken | 16.M45 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
115. | Müller, Thomas | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 21.M35 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
116. | Link, Gernot | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 10.M20 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
117. | Pink, Günter | Völklingen | 17.M45 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
118. | Kannengießer, Gerhard | FC 1977 Mauschbach | 18.M45 | 42:22 | 4:14 | |
119. | Feyer, Joseph | Rouhling | 19.M45 | 42:24 | 4:14 | |
120. | Foltzer, Jean-Yves | Tri-Forbach | 22.M35 | 42:33 | 4:15 | |
121. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 20.M30 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
122. | Klein-Braun, Barbara | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
123. | Langhabel, Jürgen | 23.M35 | 42:45 | 4:17 | ||
124. | Zimmer, Marcel | Remering | 20.M45 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
125. | Karl, Hermann | TV Auersmacher | 21.M45 | 42:48 | 4:17 | |
126. | Weyand, Peter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 24.M35 | 43:09 | 4:19 | |
127. | Backes, Uwe | TV Bischmisheim | 25.M35 | 43:10 | 4:19 | |
128. | Kipper, Viktor | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M45 | 43:11 | 4:19 | |
129. | Meyer, Fabrice | Etzling | 26.M35 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
130. | Tendick, Dieter | LV Kö Pirmasens | 8.M55 | 43:18 | 4:20 | |
131. | Kuhn, Susanne | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.W30 | 43:30 | 4:21 | |
132. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 27.M35 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
133. | Schilt, Andre | US St. Louis/Bitsche | 23.M45 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
134. | Artopiadis, Tota | LTF Klarenthal | 3.W40 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
135. | Brücher, Simone | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.W35 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
136. | Rublack, Dirk | LTF Selbach | 21.M30 | 43:35 | 4:22 | |
137. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 43:35 | 4:22 | |
138. | Granz, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 28.M40 | 43:36 | 4:22 | |
139. | Becker, Christophe | Tri-Forbach | 22.M30 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
140. | Engstler, Monika | LTF Selbach | 4.W40 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
141. | Furgal, Joseph | Etzling | 29.M40 | 43:47 | 4:23 | |
142. | Weichel, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 44:00 | 4:24 | |
143. | Lafontaine, Hans Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 30.M40 | 44:05 | 4:25 | |
144. | Müller, Rainer | SpoGeSa Turboschnecken | 24.M45 | 44:06 | 4:25 | |
145. | Koehler, Rainer | Bisttal-Runners | 11.M20 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
146. | Wilhelm, Martin | Blieskastel | 23.M30 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
147. | Schoving, Jean | Freyming-Merlebach AC | 9.M55 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
148. | Dickmann, Helmut | LC Schmelz | 10.M55 | 44:30 | 4:27 | |
149. | Schradt, Peter | SV 09 Bübingen | 25.M45 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
150. | Loris, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 26.M45 | 44:46 | 4:29 | |
151. | Bella, Imre | Saarbrücken | 24.M30 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
152. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 44:53 | 4:29 | |
153. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 4.M60 | 44:55 | 4:30 | |
154. | Haag, Winfried | VT Zweibrücken | 31.M40 | 45:00 | 4:30 | |
155. | Knauf, Hans | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
156. | Kallenbach, Günter | Wellness Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
157. | Kirsch, Albert | LTF Marpingen | 5.M60 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
158. | Trautz, Ursula | LTF Klarenthal | 1.W45 | 45:02 | 4:30 | |
159. | Kieffer, Dieter | LTF Klarenthal | 11.M55 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
160. | Germeyer, Gerd | LSG Schmelz-HUttersdorf | 12.M55 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
161. | Franz, Wolfgang | Quierschied | 32.M40 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
162. | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 13.M55 | 45:20 | 4:32 | |
163. | Rublack, Uwe | LTF Selbach | 25.M30 | 45:22 | 4:32 | |
164. | Willer, Wolfgang | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 33.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
165. | Helfen, Myriam | LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbe | 1.WJugB | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
166. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
167. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.M40 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
168. | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 4.M50 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
169. | Hau, Bernd | Saarbrücken | 28.M35 | 45:48 | 4:35 | |
170. | Metzinger, Stefan | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 35.M40 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
171. | Kessler, Martin | LF Ommersheim | 28.M45 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
172. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 46:00 | 4:36 | |
173. | Groß, Jürgen | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 36.M40 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
174. | Gayer, Michael | Etzling | 26.M30 | 46:19 | 4:38 | |
175. | Holler, Philippe | Etzling | 29.M35 | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
176. | Bernhard, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 29.M45 | 46:21 | 4:38 | |
177. | Angel, Heike | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W35 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
178. | Geissel, Rudi | Bisttal-Runners | 37.M40 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
179. | Kleinbauer, Joachim | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 27.M30 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
180. | Endres, Stefan | Wittlicher TV | 28.M30 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
181. | Gerwalin, Lothar | Rote Scorpione | 29.M30 | 46:41 | 4:40 | |
182. | Riegler, Helene | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W40 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
183. | Reißner, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 30.M45 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
184. | König, Olaf | Marathonfreunde-Humes | 31.M45 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
185. | Augustin, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 12.M20 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
186. | Zimmer, Tobias | TV Ludweiler | 5.MJugB | 46:48 | 4:41 | |
187. | Zimmer, Wolfgang | TV Ludweiler | 38.M40 | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
188. | Raymond, Armand | CAW | 5.M50 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
189. | Czerwenka-Nagel, Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W65 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
190. | Hawner, Markus | Völklingen | 30.M30 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
191. | Ziegler, Rudolf | LTF Marpingen | 32.M45 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
192. | Rischner, Philippe | 39.M40 | 47:10 | 4:43 | ||
193. | Hauser, Uli | Bisttal-Runners | 30.M35 | 47:11 | 4:43 | |
194. | Thiels, Johann | Bisttal-Runners | 40.M40 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
195. | Schmitt, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 6.M60 | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
196. | Bubel, Nina | ESV Saarbrucken | 1.WJugA | 47:14 | 4:43 | |
197. | Fontaine, Guido | LSG Saarlouis | 33.M45 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
198. | Lambert, Thomas | ATSV Saarbrücken | 31.M35 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
199. | Sehmer, Adolf | SV Sitterswald | 34.M45 | 47:48 | 4:47 | |
200. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.M55 | 48:05 | 4:49 | |
201. | Welter, Otto | LV KO Pirmasens | 15.M55 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
202. | Matuschyk, Marius | LV Merzig | 6.MJugB | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
203. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M50 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
204. | Berwanger, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 41.M40 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
205. | Düpre, Walter | LTF Aschbachtal | 42.M40 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
206. | Schulz, Michael | 31.M30 | 48:35 | 4:52 | ||
207. | Koch, Heike | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W20 | 48:43 | 4:52 | |
208. | Schafer-Kolz, Andrea | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W30 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
209. | Wittemann, Bernard | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 35.M45 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
210. | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
211. | Vollmann, David | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.MJugB | 49:03 | 4:54 | |
212. | Lenz, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M60 | 49:05 | 4:55 | |
213. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M35 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
214. | Hirschmann, Helga | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
215. | Müller, Siegrid | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 8.W40 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
216. | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 2.W50 | 49:19 | 4:56 | |
217. | Kawerau, Bettina | LV Merzig | 2.WJugB | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
218. | Martinel, Michel | Tri-Forbach | 32.M30 | 49:23 | 4:56 | |
219. | Husung, Gabi | LV Merzig | 2.W45 | 49:35 | 4:58 | |
220. | Bernd, Bernhard | Woustviller | 33.M30 | 49:48 | 4:59 | |
221. | Müller, Christine | TV Güdingen | 3.W30 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
222. | Hemmer, Harry | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
223. | Haupenthal, Gabriele | LTF Selbach | 9.W40 | 50:05 | 5:01 | |
224. | Martinel, Frederic | Tri-Forbach | 13.M20 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
225. | Seene, Isabelle | TAC Forbach | 5.W35 | 50:10 | 5:01 | |
226. | Michel, Friedrich | SpoGeSa Turboschnecken | 8.M60 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
227. | Hagenau, Bernd | SpoGeSa Turboschnecken | 43.M40 | 50:20 | 5:02 | |
228. | Bossmann, Petra | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 4.W30 | 50:21 | 5:02 | |
229. | Schneider, Dietmar | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 33.M35 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
230. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 34.M30 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
231. | Bungert, Eva | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 50:52 | 5:05 | |
232. | Zyber, Marie-Anne | Tri-Forbach | 5.W30 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
233. | Baller, Marko | Saarbrücken | 14.M20 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
234. | Brust, Helmut | ATSV Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
235. | Wiesen, Dagmar | TV Losheim | 10.W40 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
236. | Kissel, Tanja | Bisttal-Runners | 4.W20 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
237. | Backes, Dieter | Laufgruppe Quierschied | 36.M45 | 51:54 | 5:11 | |
238. | Schumacher, Barbara | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W30 | 51:59 | 5:12 | |
239. | Martin, Jürgen | 44.M40 | 52:00 | 5:12 | ||
240. | Doit, Just | Tri-Forbach | 3.W45 | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
241. | Glauben, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 37.M45 | 52:20 | 5:14 | |
242. | Duhr, Willibald | Riegelsberg | 45.M40 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
243. | Zimmer, Albert | TV Ludweiler | 46.M40 | 52:44 | 5:16 | |
244. | Zimmer, Bärbel | TV Ludweiler | 6.W35 | 52:45 | 5:17 | |
245. | Hotz, Ingrid | TBS Saarbrucken | 3.W50 | 52:54 | 5:17 | |
246. | Schuler, Anneliese | TV Ludweiler | 4.W50 | 52:55 | 5:18 | |
247. | Bock, Adolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 53:07 | 5:19 | |
248. | Brissier, Irene | Laufgruppe Quierschied | 4.W45 | 53:08 | 5:19 | |
249. | Kahl, Werner | Laufgruppe Quierschied | 47.M40 | 53:11 | 5:19 | |
250. | Zweiacker, Uwe | Bisttal-Runners | 38.M45 | 53:18 | 5:20 | |
251. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W65 | 53:19 | 5:20 | |
252. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M70 | 53:23 | 5:20 | |
253. | Hoffmann, Edgar | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 9.M60 | 53:24 | 5:20 | |
254. | Schneider, Rainer | Aschweiler | 35.M30 | 53:27 | 5:21 | |
255. | Bouge, Manfred | Blieskastel | 34.M35 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
256. | Böhm, Judith | LTF Köllertal | 2.WJugA | 53:35 | 5:22 | |
257. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 15.M20 | 53:38 | 5:22 | |
258. | Bleyer, Karl-Heinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M65 | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
259. | Braun, Balthasar | Wellness Saarbrücken | 35.M35 | 53:59 | 5:24 | |
260. | Wüstenberg, Eike | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M60 | 54:03 | 5:24 | |
261. | Windhäuser, Adele | SV 09 Bübingen | 5.W45 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
262. | Hauser, Ulrike | Laufgruppe Quierschied | 7.W35 | 54:17 | 5:26 | |
263. | Wagner, Bernd | 39.M45 | 54:20 | 5:26 | ||
264. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W50 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
265. | Presser, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 16.M55 | 54:41 | 5:28 | |
266. | Koch, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.W40 | 54:54 | 5:29 | |
267. | Merk, Hans-Dieter | Bisttal-Runners | 40.M45 | 54:56 | 5:30 | |
268. | Beining, Irmtraud | Bisttal-Runners | 8.W35 | 54:57 | 5:30 | |
269. | Koch, Martina | Bisttal-Runners | 12.W40 | 54:59 | 5:30 | |
270. | Weber, Monika | LTF Klarenthal | 13.W40 | 55:01 | 5:30 | |
271. | Schermann, Susanne | Uchtelfangen | 7.W30 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
272. | Huppert, Claudia | Schiffweiler | 9.W35 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
273. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 10.M50 | 55:07 | 5:31 | |
274. | Augustin, Stephan | Bisttal-Runners | 16.M20 | 55:24 | 5:32 | |
275. | Hilcher, Irmgard | Bisttal-Runners | 14.W40 | 55:25 | 5:33 | |
276. | Zech, Marion | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 5.W20 | 55:27 | 5:33 | |
277. | Lauer, Detlef | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 41.M45 | 55:31 | 5:33 | |
278. | Keller, Dieter | TV Völklingen | 4.M65 | 55:39 | 5:34 | |
279. | Beck, Doris | Bisttal-Runners | 6.W45 | 55:40 | 5:34 | |
280. | Beck, Meik | Bisttal-Runners | 17.M20 | 56:06 | 5:37 | |
281. | Schefen, Maria | 10.W35 | 56:41 | 5:40 | ||
282. | Sperling, Ernst | Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 56:42 | 5:40 | |
283. | Grundhever, Oliver | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.MJugB | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
284. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 12.M50 | 56:59 | 5:42 | |
285. | Zimmer, Alois | LSG Quierschied | 3.M70 | 57:01 | 5:42 | |
286. | Oberle, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 57:02 | 5:42 | |
287. | Reissner, Christel | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.W45 | 57:29 | 5:45 | |
288. | Zweiacker, Monika | Bisttal-Runners | 8.W45 | 58:06 | 5:49 | |
289. | Schäfer, Jutta | LC Schmelz | 8.W30 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
290. | Klein, Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 4.M70 | 58:27 | 5:51 | |
291. | Rischner, Heike | Eschberg | 11.W35 | 58:51 | 5:53 | |
292. | Untersteller, Susanne | Saarbrücken | 6.W20 | 58:52 | 5:53 | |
293. | Paul, Ingrid | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.W40 | 58:53 | 5:53 | |
294. | Kullack, Manfred | 13.M50 | 59:34 | 5:57 | ||
295. | Liedick, Hans Georg | LTF Marpingen | 48.M40 | 59:35 | 5:58 | |
296. | Meyer, Egon | LTF Marpingen | 42.M45 | 59:52 | 5:59 | |
297. | Bohn, Andrea | Eschberg | 12.W35 | 59:53 | 5:59 | |
298. | Zimmer, Carmen | SV Sitterswald | 13.W35 | 59:54 | 5:59 | |
299. | Kling-Sehmer, Roswitha | SV Sitterswald | 9.W45 | 59:59 | 6:00 | |
300. | Schweitzer, Horst | Grosbliederstroff | 49.M40 | 1:00:44 | 6:04 | |
301. | Damde, Edith | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W55 | 1:00:46 | 6:05 | |
302. | Schweitzer, Jutta | 3.W55 | 1:01:17 | 6:08 | ||
303. | Hilcher, Gerd | Bisttal-Runners | 50.M40 | 1:01:20 | 6:08 | |
304. | Theis, Stephan | SV Sitterswald | 36.M35 | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | |
305. | Lappe, Sabine | SV Sitterswald | 14.W35 | 1:02:37 | 6:16 | |
306. | Glauben, Anne | Bisttal-Runners | 15.W35 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | |
307. | Lavall, Roland | Bisttal-Runners | 36.M30 | 1:03:15 | 6:20 | |
308. | Lutz | Bisttal-Runners | 2.W60 | 1:03:32 | 6:21 | |
309. | Schisler, Markus | Bisttal-Runners | 18.M20 | 1:03:33 | 6:21 | |
310. | Hergen, Angela | Bisttal-Runners | 3.WJugB | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | |
311. | Hergen, Uwe | Bisttal-Runners | 37.M35 | 1:03:48 | 6:23 | |
312. | Staub, Sabine | Schnappach | 16.W35 | 1:03:58 | 6:24 | |
313. | Holstein, Carmen | SV 09 Bübingen | 17.W35 | 1:03:59 | 6:24 | |
314. | Beck, Hubert | Bisttal-Runners | 43.M45 | 1:04:00 | 6:24 | |
315. | Daub, Sabine | Bisttal-Runners | 9.W30 | 1:09:44 | 6:58 | |
316. | Schlomer, Ulla | SV 09 Bübingen | 18.W35 | 1:10:09 | 7:01 | |
317. | Weber, Hannelore | Bübingen | 6.W50 | 1:11:11 | 7:07 | |
318. | Redel, Stefanie | Bisttal-Runners | 7.W20 | 1:11:13 | 7:07 |