Selektion
33. Altstadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 479 | Bock, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 34:26 | 3:27 | |
2. | 576 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 35:31 | 3:33 | |
3. | 679 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.M30 | 36:45 | 3:41 | |
4. | 654 | Zender, Rainer | Lc Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
5. | 260 | Schumacher, Dennis | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M35 | 37:50 | 3:47 | |
6. | 643 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 37:53 | 3:47 | |
7. | 59 | Jung, Bastian | TV Losheim | 3.M30 | 38:47 | 3:53 | |
8. | 164 | Haas, Markus | Team BioProphyl | 1.M40 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
9. | 478 | Bock, Andreas | Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach | 1.M55 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
10. | 635 | ??? | 1.X?? | 40:55 | 4:06 | ||
11. | 50 | Beer, Dennis | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 41:02 | 4:06 | |
12. | 571 | Eckhardt, Michael | 2.M40 | 41:15 | 4:08 | ||
13. | 56 | Hartmann, Michael | 4.M30 | 42:38 | 4:16 | ||
14. | 28 | Bick, Alexander | Team SFW | 5.M30 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
15. | 573 | Schmitt, Heiko | Team SFW | 3.M35 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
16. | 495 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 43:02 | 4:18 | |
17. | 38 | Graf, Wolfgang | 3.M50 | 43:03 | 4:18 | ||
18. | 566 | Korb, Thomas | 3.M40 | 43:05 | 4:19 | ||
19. | 670 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
20. | 39 | Schneider, Jonas | tritronic team St. Wendel | 2.M20 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
21. | 647 | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M55 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
22. | 582 | Nieweling, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 4.M50 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
23. | 503 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 44:18 | 4:26 | |
24. | 197 | Fabing, Dominique | Assa | 1.M45 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
25. | 583 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 44:49 | 4:29 | |
26. | 5 | Maurer, Julian | 3.M20 | 44:52 | 4:29 | ||
27. | 652 | Nospes, Peter | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 3.M55 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
28. | 72 | Henkes, Oliver | Bergradler Oberthal | 2.M45 | 45:22 | 4:32 | |
29. | 48 | Backes, Jan | Team SFW | 4.M20 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
30. | 650 | Margot, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 3.M45 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
31. | 629 | Baque, Hans | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2.M60 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
32. | 675 | Hingsamer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 4.M45 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
33. | 425 | Krone, Jörg | Grundschule Neumünster, Ottweiler | 5.M45 | 46:09 | 4:37 | |
34. | 47 | Britz, Ralf | Night Action | 5.M50 | 46:39 | 4:40 | |
35. | 592 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
36. | 2 | Röthel, Rainer | TV Ottweiler | 4.M55 | 47:26 | 4:45 | |
37. | 611 | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 47:31 | 4:45 | |
38. | 666 | Ripplinger, Petra | tritronic team St. Wendel | 2.W45 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
39. | 18 | Funke, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 5.M20 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
40. | 193 | Brill, Dennis | 6.M20 | 47:42 | 4:46 | ||
41. | 76 | Theis, Oliver | 5.M35 | 47:49 | 4:47 | ||
42. | 634 | Schneider, Ralf | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 6.M45 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
43. | 73 | Berwanger, Frank | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.M45 | 48:06 | 4:49 | |
44. | 677 | Hach, Johannes | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | 7.M20 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
45. | 588 | Mang, Nathalie | Hartfüßler Trail ev | 1.W20 | 48:56 | 4:54 | |
46. | 276 | Kuhn, Jan | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 6.M35 | 48:57 | 4:54 | |
47. | 150 | Schu, Michael | 7.M35 | 49:04 | 4:54 | ||
48. | 586 | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 6.M55 | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
49. | 678 | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
50. | 574 | Zipper, Daniel | 8.M20 | 50:18 | 5:02 | ||
51. | 682 | Charlotte, Bolle | 2.W20 | 50:18 | 5:02 | ||
52. | 673 | Stras, Viola | LTF Theeltal | 3.W45 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
53. | 657 | Ernst, Detlef | TV Bexbach | 3.M60 | 51:02 | 5:06 | |
54. | 581 | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 4.M40 | 51:15 | 5:08 | |
55. | 71 | Guderjan, Ilyas | 9.M20 | 51:30 | 5:09 | ||
56. | 44 | Kasper, Nadine | Night Action | 2.W30 | 51:44 | 5:10 | |
57. | 599 | Groß, Marko | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M45 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
58. | 165 | Hauck, Joachim | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M50 | 52:08 | 5:13 | |
59. | 362 | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LG Falkenberg | 4.M60 | 52:06 | 5:13 | |
60. | 688 | Bradley, Turnbangh | 5.M40 | 52:37 | 5:16 | ||
61. | 660 | Becker, H. Jürgen | 7.M55 | 52:51 | 5:17 | ||
62. | 568 | Barthel, Christoph | Dirty Inches | 8.M35 | 52:56 | 5:18 | |
63. | 552 | Allwissner, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 6.M30 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
64. | 686 | Massing, Thomas | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 8.M55 | 53:28 | 5:21 | |
65. | 61 | Becker, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W40 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
66. | 67 | Schuler, Eric | 9.M35 | 53:45 | 5:23 | ||
67. | 549 | Jochem, Aljosha-Rakim | 7.M30 | 53:59 | 5:24 | ||
68. | 471 | Schwandner, Daniel | Fun Hornets | 8.M30 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
69. | 470 | Colling, Sascha | Fun Hornets | 9.M30 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
70. | 256 | Rindone, Pino | Schillerschule Wiebelskirchen | 6.M40 | 54:24 | 5:26 | |
71. | 547 | Dreher, Elena | 3.W20 | 54:35 | 5:28 | ||
72. | 1 | Römer, Dieter | 9.M55 | 55:07 | 5:31 | ||
73. | 268 | Stadtfeld, Thomas | 10.M35 | 55:08 | 5:31 | ||
74. | 138 | Nardi, Giuseppe | 9.M45 | 55:52 | 5:35 | ||
75. | 662 | Schlicker, Nadine | TV Limbach | 4.W20 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
76. | 569 | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 56:33 | 5:39 | |
77. | 661 | Bellaouedj, Yasmin | TV Limbach | 3.W30 | 56:35 | 5:40 | |
78. | 665 | Nowagk, Jens | 10.M20 | 56:36 | 5:40 | ||
79. | 663 | Marx, Mandy | TG 1884 Landsweiler Reden | 4.W30 | 56:43 | 5:40 | |
80. | 565 | Spaniol, Mia | Ltf Winterbach | 2.W50 | 57:01 | 5:42 | |
81. | 671 | Berthon, Monique | Welschbach | 1.W60 | 57:19 | 5:44 | |
82. | 505 | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 10.M55 | 57:27 | 5:45 | ||
83. | 545 | Kest, Holger | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 11.M35 | 57:48 | 5:47 | |
84. | 15 | Forster, Claudia | 79er_IrrLäuferinnen | 1.W35 | 58:13 | 5:49 | |
85. | 74 | Jäkel, Pia | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.W45 | 58:30 | 5:51 | |
86. | 681 | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 58:34 | 5:51 | |
87. | 667 | Frank, Nicola | Ju- Jutsu Perl | 1.W55 | 58:52 | 5:53 | |
88. | 14 | Port, Sandra | 79er_IrrLäuferinnen | 2.W35 | 59:01 | 5:54 | |
89. | 572 | Walch, Dr. Wilhelm Walch | FC Rothmühle 1 95 2 I | 2.M65 | 59:19 | 5:56 | |
90. | 680 | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M65 | 59:30 | 5:57 | |
91. | 683 | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M50 | 59:47 | 5:59 | |
92. | 636 | Schmitt, Mark | 10.M45 | 1:00:30 | 6:03 | ||
93. | 8 | Ewen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 1:00:30 | 6:03 | |
94. | 267 | Müller, Markus | 12.M35 | 1:00:35 | 6:04 | ||
95. | 524 | Greif, Lisa | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 5.W30 | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | |
96. | 214 | Braun, Irina | 6.W30 | 1:00:46 | 6:05 | ||
97. | 17 | Kalohn, Ralf Rainer | 6.M60 | 1:00:52 | 6:05 | ||
98. | 579 | Nieder, Rudi | team erdinger alkoholfrei | 2.M75 | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | |
99. | 645 | Poss, K Peter | St. Wendel | 11.M55 | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | |
100. | 222 | Zender, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 3.M75 | 1:02:28 | 6:15 | |
101. | 567 | Korb, Harbiye | 2.W40 | 1:03:24 | 6:20 | ||
102. | 64 | Gräßer, Janine | 3.W40 | 1:04:05 | 6:25 | ||
103. | 587 | Henni, Irmgard | Kein | 2.W60 | 1:08:00 | 6:48 | |
104. | 194 | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.M80 | 1:15:56 | 7:36 | |
105. | 195 | Posse, Ingrid | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.W65 | 1:16:23 | 7:38 |