Selektion
14. Martinslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schäfer Raphael | Lc Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 31:12 | 3:07 | |
2. | Neuschwander Florian | Lc Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 31:48 | 3:11 | |
3. | Klein Christian | Lc Rehlingen | 1.MJugA | 33:56 | 3:24 | |
4. | Agsten Christian | Sv Saar 05 | 1.M35 | 34:01 | 3:24 | |
5. | Dehaut Thomas | Llg Landstuhl | 2.M35 | 34:39 | 3:28 | |
6. | Noll Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M40 | 34:55 | 3:30 | |
7. | Sandmeier Dominik | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.M35 | 35:11 | 3:31 | |
8. | Koch Thomas | Lc Rehlingen | 2.MJugA | 35:27 | 3:33 | |
9. | Vidonne Xavier | Asptt Metz (Fr) | 1.M30 | 35:32 | 3:33 | |
10. | Brede Marc | Sv Saar 05 | 3.M20 | 35:35 | 3:34 | |
11. | Reimer Gerald | Lc Saucony | 1.M45 | 35:35 | 3:34 | |
12. | Brocker Stefan | Lsg 98 Köllertal | 4.M20 | 35:38 | 3:34 | |
13. | Wojcielchowski Rued. | Lc-72 Altenkessel | 2.M40 | 35:52 | 3:35 | |
14. | Wiesen Michael | Lc Rehlingen | 5.M20 | 35:57 | 3:36 | |
15. | Kammer Bjoern | Lc Rehlingen | 6.M20 | 36:04 | 3:36 | |
16. | Baldauf Daniel | Lc Rehlingen | 3.MJugA | 36:34 | 3:39 | |
17. | Ott Franz-Josef | Tv Hermeskeil | 4.M35 | 36:39 | 3:40 | |
18. | Garbade Philipp | Lv-Merzig Eft-Hellend. | 4.MJugA | 36:53 | 3:41 | |
19. | Hooß Jorg | Ltf Marpingen | 5.M35 | 37:01 | 3:42 | |
20. | Przybilla Thomas | LSC Düppenweiler | 7.M20 | 37:03 | 3:42 | |
21. | Hartmann Patrik | Lac Saarlouis | 2.M45 | 37:04 | 3:42 | |
22. | Morbach Bernd | Tus Tholey | 3.M40 | 37:30 | 3:45 | |
23. | Pillet Alain | Lsg Saarlouis | 3.M45 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
24. | Hautz Alfred | Tv Rehlingen | 4.M40 | 37:38 | 3:46 | |
25. | Jung Jonas | Lc Rehlingen | 1.MJugB | 37:39 | 3:46 | |
26. | Schröder Elizabeth | Buchenbeuren | 1.W35 | 37:42 | 3:46 | |
27. | Krämer Andreas | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 6.M35 | 37:46 | 3:47 | |
28. | Hooß Tanja | Ltf Marpingen | 2.W35 | 37:47 | 3:47 | |
29. | Becker-Wirbel Volker | Ltf Marpingen | 5.M40 | 37:57 | 3:48 | |
30. | Jenner Nicolas | Lc Rehlingen | 8.M20 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
31. | Latz Herbert | Tv 66 Rohrbach | 1.M50 | 38:09 | 3:49 | |
32. | Zoller Gerd | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 7.M35 | 38:11 | 3:49 | |
33. | Lang Jörg | LT Fitte Hütte | 6.M40 | 38:14 | 3:49 | |
34. | Bertram Andreas | Lsg 98 Köllertal | 2.M30 | 38:22 | 3:50 | |
35. | Volz Harald | Remmesweiler | 8.M35 | 38:22 | 3:50 | |
36. | Bock Martin | Leinfelden | 9.M35 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
37. | Klein Stefan | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 10.M35 | 38:35 | 3:52 | |
38. | Werny Karsten | Sf Rehlingen | 3.M30 | 38:38 | 3:52 | |
39. | Koch Kurt | Ltf Selbach | 4.M45 | 38:40 | 3:52 | |
40. | Gaa Thomas | Mettlach | 11.M35 | 38:42 | 3:52 | |
41. | Fontaine Klaus-Peter | Tc Saarlouis | 12.M35 | 38:43 | 3:52 | |
42. | Schumacher Martin | Lac Saarlouis | 13.M35 | 38:44 | 3:52 | |
43. | Backes Horst | Sv Saar 05 | 1.M60 | 38:45 | 3:53 | |
44. | Croon Gerhard | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 2.M50 | 38:50 | 3:53 | |
45. | Wust Thomas | Tc Weiskirchen | 7.M40 | 38:52 | 3:53 | |
46. | Horras Dietmar | Ltf Mauschbach | 14.M35 | 38:55 | 3:54 | |
47. | Hellbrück Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 5.M45 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
48. | Eisermann Marc | Lac Saarlouis | 4.M30 | 39:01 | 3:54 | |
49. | Gebhard Werner | LC Völklingen | 8.M40 | 39:29 | 3:57 | |
50. | Servas Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 39:32 | 3:57 | |
51. | Heck Torsten | Wallerfangen | 15.M35 | 39:35 | 3:58 | |
52. | Klein Thomas | Lc Rehlingen | 16.M35 | 39:41 | 3:58 | |
53. | Paulus Wolfgang | Tri Kurgem. Weiskirch. | 5.M30 | 39:42 | 3:58 | |
54. | Kuhn Herbert | Tc Weiskirchen | 7.M45 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
55. | Fink Thomas | Tc Weiskirchen | 17.M35 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
56. | Hettinger Walter | Bw Merzig | 9.M40 | 39:52 | 3:59 | |
57. | Kramer Valentin | 18.M35 | 40:10 | 4:01 | ||
58. | Weiler Markus | Tri Kurgem. Weiskirchen | 6.M30 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
59. | Kiefer Franz-Rudolf | Mettlach-Wehingen | 10.M40 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
60. | Böhm Horst | Dillingen | 19.M35 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
61. | Greiss, Johannes | Fitness Phoeland | 20.M35 | 40:21 | 4:02 | |
62. | Mahler Günter | LTF Köllertal | 11.M40 | 40:23 | 4:02 | |
63. | Natale Mario | Saarlouis | 21.M35 | 40:23 | 4:02 | |
64. | Klein Peter | Lc Rehlingen | 22.M35 | 40:24 | 4:02 | |
65. | Reiter Thomas | Lc Rehlingen | 12.M40 | 40:27 | 4:03 | |
66. | Bodewig Josef | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
67. | Braun-Arweiler Thomas | Wallerfangen | 8.M45 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
68. | Blasius Dirk | Saarbrücken | 7.M30 | 40:29 | 4:03 | |
69. | Heinz Markus | Tv Losheim | 23.M35 | 40:33 | 4:03 | |
70. | Martin Gerhard | Ltk Merchweiler | 24.M35 | 40:34 | 4:03 | |
71. | Günther Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 9.M45 | 40:36 | 4:04 | |
72. | Leick Michael | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 13.M40 | 40:44 | 4:04 | |
73. | Altmeyer Helmut | Tc Saarlouis | 25.M35 | 40:50 | 4:05 | |
74. | Donneweg Markus | Tus Ormesheim | 14.M40 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
75. | Raber Roland | Mapathonfreunde Humes | 26.M35 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
76. | Altmeier Frank | Tv Elm | 9.M20 | 40:58 | 4:06 | |
77. | De Giorgi Giovanni | Ltf Marpingen | 15.M40 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
78. | Marion Markus | RSC überherrn | 27.M35 | 41:00 | 4:06 | |
79. | Kraemer Walter | Fraulautern | 16.M40 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
80. | Wagner Carsten | Waldweiler | 10.M20 | 41:11 | 4:07 | |
81. | Lahmer Stefan | Ltf Gersweiler | 28.M35 | 41:12 | 4:07 | |
82. | Huserman Wolfgang | Ltf-Tri-Winterbach | 10.M45 | 41:21 | 4:08 | |
83. | Jochum Jörg | Ltf Marpingen | 17.M40 | 41:27 | 4:09 | |
84. | Saar Herbert | Tus Leisel | 4.M50 | 41:28 | 4:09 | |
85. | Müller Falko | Fc Niederkirchen | 18.M40 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
86. | Scherer Sascha | LC Völklingen | 8.M30 | 41:31 | 4:09 | |
87. | Kiefer Wolfgang | Lv Merzig | 29.M35 | 41:33 | 4:09 | |
88. | Kunze Rolf | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
89. | Kannengieser Gerhard | Ltf Mauschbach | 6.M50 | 41:38 | 4:10 | |
90. | Keller Robert | Lg Berus | 30.M35 | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
91. | Föllmer Hans-Joachim | LC Völklingen | 19.M40 | 41:40 | 4:10 | |
92. | Heckmann Martin | Lt Winterberg Saarbr. | 20.M40 | 41:41 | 4:10 | |
93. | Klas Willi | Lftv Walpershofen | 21.M40 | 41:44 | 4:10 | |
94. | Kiefer Wolfgang | Wadern | 31.M35 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
95. | Sinnewe Ursula | Ltf Marpingen | 1.W45 | 41:46 | 4:11 | |
96. | Krahforst Lothar | Tus Tholey | 22.M40 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
97. | Maurer Nik | Saarlouis | 32.M35 | 41:51 | 4:11 | |
98. | Mayer Josef | Fitte Hütte | 23.M40 | 41:53 | 4:11 | |
99. | Maffert Jörg | Hemmersdorf | 33.M35 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
100. | Metzen Christoph | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 24.M40 | 41:54 | 4:11 | |
101. | Wendels Dirk | Llg Wustweiler | 34.M35 | 41:55 | 4:12 | |
102. | Meixner Dieter | Srs Pro-Sportler | 1.M55 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
103. | Warken Patrick | Iron-Biker | 35.M35 | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
104. | Drager Thomas | Lc Rehlingen | 5.MJugA | 41:56 | 4:12 | |
105. | Jungmann Gerhard | Bisttal Runners | 7.M50 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
106. | Keck-Brengel Julia | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 1.W20 | 41:57 | 4:12 | |
107. | Knickenberg Alfred | Lc Saucony | 25.M40 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
108. | Selzer Gerhard | Lc Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 41:58 | 4:12 | |
109. | Meiser Nikolaus | LC Völklingen | 1.W40 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
110. | Bouchentouf Tayeb | Ford Saarlouis | 3.M55 | 41:59 | 4:12 | |
111. | Müller Kurt | Bisttal Runners | 4.M55 | 42:00 | 4:12 | |
112. | Herrmann Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M60 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
113. | Speicher Stefan | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 36.M35 | 42:01 | 4:12 | |
114. | Brocker Joachim | Lsg Quierschied | 11.M45 | 42:09 | 4:13 | |
115. | Brede Christiane | Sv Saar 05 | 2.W20 | 42:11 | 4:13 | |
116. | Paltzer Niko | Grimburg | 11.M20 | 42:13 | 4:13 | |
117. | Kiefer Udo | Tv Elm | 26.M40 | 42:14 | 4:13 | |
118. | Müller Uwe | Ltf Marpingen | 37.M35 | 42:14 | 4:13 | |
119. | Müller Marco | Ltf Marpingen | 9.M30 | 42:15 | 4:14 | |
120. | Riehm Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 38.M35 | 42:15 | 4:14 | |
121. | Demmer Michael | Stennweiler | 39.M35 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
122. | Jung Karl-Heinz | Lac Saarlouis | 12.M45 | 42:18 | 4:14 | |
123. | Ludwig Klaus-Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 27.M40 | 42:19 | 4:14 | |
124. | Heck Dietmar | Tv Losheim | 42:22 | 4:14 | ||
125. | Leick Lothar | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 40.M35 | 42:26 | 4:15 | |
126. | Kreiter Thomas | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 12.M20 | 42:30 | 4:15 | |
127. | Hofmann Leo | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.M45 | 42:32 | 4:15 | |
128. | Straser Peter | Llg Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 42:33 | 4:15 | |
129. | Scheibel Norbert | Creutzwald | 14.M45 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
130. | Haubert Werner | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 3.M60 | 42:34 | 4:15 | |
131. | Giersberg Burkhard | Lav Merzig | 28.M40 | 42:35 | 4:16 | |
132. | Von Bank Maik | Lv Merzig | 41.M35 | 42:36 | 4:16 | |
133. | Schmit Christoph | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 42.M35 | 42:37 | 4:16 | |
134. | Schuler Richard | Tv Rehlingen | 15.M45 | 42:39 | 4:16 | |
135. | Schmitz Michael | Fsg Merzig | 16.M45 | 42:40 | 4:16 | |
136. | Dillhöfer Alexander | Spvgg Eft-Hellendorf | 2.MJugB | 42:41 | 4:16 | |
137. | Schulien Jürgen | Fitte Hütte | 17.M45 | 42:42 | 4:16 | |
138. | Schuler Joachim-H. | Tv Losheim | 43.M35 | 42:44 | 4:16 | |
139. | Meier Matthias | Rimlingen | 18.M45 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
140. | Linkhauer Frank | Ltf Winterbach | 13.M20 | 42:46 | 4:17 | |
141. | Maurer Andreas | Sportfreunde Bietzen | 44.M35 | 42:47 | 4:17 | |
142. | Schäfer Hans | LTF Köllertal | 9.M50 | 42:53 | 4:17 | |
143. | Glatz Ursula | Ltf Marpingen | 3.W35 | 42:54 | 4:17 | |
144. | Metzger Horst | Ltf Marpingen | 6.M55 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
145. | Hertel Rolf | Sv Saar 05 | 19.M45 | 42:56 | 4:18 | |
146. | Zickwolf Barbara | Lc Rehlingen | 1.WJugA | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
147. | Kiefer Bernhard | Tc Weiskirchen | 45.M35 | 42:59 | 4:18 | |
148. | Keiling Bertram | Brotdorf | 10.M50 | 43:00 | 4:18 | |
149. | Krauth Norbert | LC Völklingen | 46.M35 | 43:01 | 4:18 | |
150. | Schröder Kai | Tv Derendingen | 47.M35 | 43:04 | 4:18 | |
151. | Wirbel Barbara | Lc Saucony | 2.W40 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
152. | Schulz Johannes | Ltf Marpingen | 11.M50 | 43:08 | 4:19 | |
153. | Albert Rainer | Cosmos Dirert | 48.M35 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
154. | Becker Jörg | Fsg Merzig | 29.M40 | 43:13 | 4:19 | |
155. | Klimm Andre | Wahlener Bären | 49.M35 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
156. | Christ Lothar | Tv Losheim | 20.M45 | 43:15 | 4:20 | |
157. | Stutz Klaus | LC Völklingen | 21.M45 | 43:16 | 4:20 | |
158. | Akroud Patrick | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 22.M45 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
159. | Henrichs Michael | Sv Schnappach | 50.M35 | 43:17 | 4:20 | |
160. | Schuh Jürgen | Lt Fc Züsch-Neuhotten | 23.M45 | 43:19 | 4:20 | |
161. | Maurer Hans-Joachim | Tc Uberherrn | 24.M45 | 43:21 | 4:20 | |
162. | Ewen Volker | Wadrill | 14.M20 | 43:23 | 4:20 | |
163. | Gillen Helmut | Theley | 30.M40 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
164. | Artopiadis Totta | LTF Köllertal | 2.W45 | 43:25 | 4:21 | |
165. | Kammer Rudolf | Tv Saarwellingen | 31.M40 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
166. | Koch Michael | Intersport Klees Hom. | 25.M45 | 43:31 | 4:21 | |
167. | Peifer Günter | Ers Weiskirchen | 12.M50 | 43:32 | 4:21 | |
168. | Artopiadis Lazarus | LTF Köllertal | 26.M45 | 43:33 | 4:21 | |
169. | Krupa Gabi | LTF Köllertal | 3.W45 | 43:37 | 4:22 | |
170. | Braun Hans Jörg | Ltf Winterbach | 32.M40 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
171. | Leist Thomas | Borussia Neunkirchen | 27.M45 | 43:46 | 4:23 | |
172. | Schramm Hans-Peter | TV Saarhölzbach | 33.M40 | 43:50 | 4:23 | |
173. | Buchinger Claudia | Ltf Marpingen | 3.W40 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
174. | Marx Martin | Lc Saucony | 51.M35 | 43:55 | 4:24 | |
175. | Prinz Peter | Marathonfreunde Humes | 13.M50 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
176. | Andler Reiner | Ltf Marpingen | 34.M40 | 43:56 | 4:24 | |
177. | Schindler Heiko | Tv Rehlingen | 52.M35 | 43:57 | 4:24 | |
178. | Schmitt Sybille | Lc Rehlingen | 1.WJugB | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
179. | Vogtland Fritz | Lsg Quierschied | 4.M60 | 43:58 | 4:24 | |
180. | Frank Daniela | Ltf Marpingen | 4.W35 | 43:59 | 4:24 | |
181. | Calcagno, Gaetano | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M55 | 44:02 | 4:24 | |
182. | Kulms Oliver | Eiweiler | 15.M20 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
183. | Riefer Klaus | Ltf Tri Winterbach | 28.M45 | 44:07 | 4:25 | |
184. | Angel Heike | Bisttal Runners | 4.W40 | 44:08 | 4:25 | |
185. | Speed Tommy | ATSV Saarbrücken | 35.M40 | 44:09 | 4:25 | |
186. | Dillenburger Rolf | Fsg Merzig | 36.M40 | 44:10 | 4:25 | |
187. | Oulerich Peter | Lt Cool Running | 37.M40 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
188. | Bach Stefan | Lac Saarlouis | 53.M35 | 44:12 | 4:25 | |
189. | Gasper Werner | Betriebsportgruppe Mzg | 54.M35 | 44:15 | 4:26 | |
190. | Lomfelm Hans-Joachim | Beckingen | 55.M35 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
191. | Roer Philipp | Rehlingen | 10.M30 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
192. | Hoff Reinhold | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 56.M35 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
193. | Feld Patrik | SF Köllerbach | 38.M40 | 44:22 | 4:26 | |
194. | Lins Wolfgang | Lc Rehlingen | 29.M45 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
195. | Lellig Rüdiger | Tus Fortuna Saarburg | 11.M30 | 44:24 | 4:26 | |
196. | Ferger Dietmar | TV Saarhölzbach | 39.M40 | 44:26 | 4:27 | |
197. | Maas Kirsten | Landratsamt Mzg | 5.W35 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
198. | Bosel Lothar | Ltf Nurmi Urexweiler | 30.M45 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
199. | Johann Marita | Tv Lebach | 5.W40 | 44:34 | 4:27 | |
200. | Becker Susanne | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 1.W30 | 44:37 | 4:28 | |
201. | Emmerich Herbert | Mitlosheim | 31.M45 | 44:41 | 4:28 | |
202. | Weinkauff Angelika | LTF Köllertal | 1.W50 | 44:43 | 4:28 | |
203. | Koch Ludwig | Wadgrill | 32.M45 | 44:44 | 4:28 | |
204. | Lesch Anton | LTF Köllertal | 14.M50 | 44:50 | 4:29 | |
205. | Schnapka Peter | Tv Lebach | 8.M55 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
206. | Himmes Manfred | Tv Mettlach | 15.M50 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
207. | Richter Bernd | Trisport Saar-Hochwald | 57.M35 | 44:57 | 4:30 | |
208. | Thielen Reinhold | Tc Weiskirchen | 16.M50 | 44:59 | 4:30 | |
209. | Zeimet Karl-Heinz | Fusballfreunde Sinz | 33.M45 | 45:01 | 4:30 | |
210. | Grabowski Karl-Heinz | Bisttal Runners | 5.M60 | 45:08 | 4:31 | |
211. | Rauland Peter | Lac Saarlouis | 34.M45 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
212. | Berger Karlheinz | Tv-Offenbach-Hundh. | 35.M45 | 45:11 | 4:31 | |
213. | Kiefer Gerd | Sv Schnappach | 58.M35 | 45:13 | 4:31 | |
214. | Engstler Udo | Ltf Selbach | 40.M40 | 45:14 | 4:31 | |
215. | Kerber Stefan | Zentgraf | 41.M40 | 45:16 | 4:32 | |
216. | Berens Wolfgang | Lf-Sv Kell | 59.M35 | 45:17 | 4:32 | |
217. | Wiesen Christina | Lc Rehlingen | 2.WJugA | 45:18 | 4:32 | |
218. | ??? | Fsd | 1.M80 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
219. | Koster Horst | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 36.M45 | 45:21 | 4:32 | |
220. | Röhlich Udo | Ltf Selbach | 42.M40 | 45:23 | 4:32 | |
221. | Heinz Uwe | Saarlouis | 12.M30 | 45:28 | 4:33 | |
222. | Dolibois Bernd | Ttc Wallerfangen | 43.M40 | 45:29 | 4:33 | |
223. | Dietz Martin | Ltf-Kollertal | 44.M40 | 45:31 | 4:33 | |
224. | Wickert Dietmar | Beckingen | 45.M40 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
225. | Schuler Joachim | Tv Losheim | 60.M35 | 45:34 | 4:33 | |
226. | Rockstron Sebastian | Neunkirchen | 16.M20 | 45:38 | 4:34 | |
227. | Winnige Jürgen | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 46.M40 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
228. | Petto Hermann | SF Köllerbach | 47.M40 | 45:39 | 4:34 | |
229. | Schönecker Kurt | Ltf Winterbach | 48.M40 | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
230. | Lerge Andreas | Britten | 6.MJugA | 45:40 | 4:34 | |
231. | Kawerau Konstantin | Pwg Herzig | 1.MSchüA | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
232. | Geib Michael | Tv Losheim | 49.M40 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
233. | Oswald Matthias | Weiten | 50.M40 | 45:47 | 4:35 | |
234. | Selzer Markus | Lf Fischbach | 61.M35 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
235. | Sieger Alfred | Lac Saarlouis | 17.M50 | 45:51 | 4:35 | |
236. | Biedon Marita | Oberleuken | 6.W35 | 45:54 | 4:35 | |
237. | Busch Bernhard | Ski-Club Ill | 37.M45 | 45:55 | 4:36 | |
238. | Winter Clemens | Tv Birkenfeld | 38.M45 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
239. | Backes Friedrich | Sv Blickweiler | 18.M50 | 45:58 | 4:36 | |
240. | Daub Matthias | Tc Saarlouis | 13.M30 | 45:59 | 4:36 | |
241. | Heinz Thomas | Wadgassen | 62.M35 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
242. | Hauck Nico | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 14.M30 | 46:01 | 4:36 | |
243. | Knauf Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 46:02 | 4:36 | |
244. | Schneider-Bosslet Sab | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.W35 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
245. | Valeske Jörg | Llg Wustweiler | 63.M35 | 46:05 | 4:37 | |
246. | Klein Josef | Tc Weiskirchen | 64.M35 | 46:06 | 4:37 | |
247. | Recktenwald Rudi | Lg Rudi Und Mike | 51.M40 | 46:10 | 4:37 | |
248. | Segeth Christian | Beckingen | 15.M30 | 46:11 | 4:37 | |
249. | Gorges Frank | Wahlener Bären | 16.M30 | 46:14 | 4:37 | |
250. | Neuser Werner | Piesbach | 52.M40 | 46:16 | 4:38 | |
251. | Rock Lydia | Tv Rehlingen | 4.W45 | 46:17 | 4:38 | |
252. | Meier Bernadette | Tc Weiskirchen | 6.W40 | 46:18 | 4:38 | |
253. | Hoehne Adrian | Ers Nalbach | 2.MSchüA | 46:20 | 4:38 | |
254. | König Thomas | Lauftreff Mertesdorf | 65.M35 | 46:23 | 4:38 | |
255. | Neudorf Sandra | Gresaubach | 3.W20 | 46:24 | 4:38 | |
256. | Holbach Ralf | Lv Merzig | 53.M40 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
257. | Merten Rolf | Wahlener Bären | 66.M35 | 46:29 | 4:39 | |
258. | Risch Martina | Neipel | 4.W20 | 46:30 | 4:39 | |
259. | Worister Harald | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 54.M40 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
260. | Bindel Christine | Lt Welschbillig | 2.W30 | 46:31 | 4:39 | |
261. | Arimond Peter | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 55.M40 | 46:33 | 4:39 | |
262. | Raubuch Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 7.W40 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
263. | Gast Christoph | LTF Köllertal | 17.M30 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
264. | Blum Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 56.M40 | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
265. | Telch Steffen | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 3.MSchüA | 46:35 | 4:40 | |
266. | Röder Guido | Bergen | 57.M40 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
267. | Gratz Boris | Rimlingen | 67.M35 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
268. | Jost Werner | Ltf Selbach | 6.M60 | 46:43 | 4:40 | |
269. | Ewen Jörg | Sv Habach | 18.M30 | 46:44 | 4:40 | |
270. | Asaro Salvatore | Telleiweiler | 19.M30 | 46:45 | 4:41 | |
271. | Noll Gerd | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 7.M60 | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
272. | Kuhn Vera | Tsv-Schmiden | 8.W35 | 46:47 | 4:41 | |
273. | Meyer Frank | Tv Ludweiler | 20.M30 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
274. | Lewerentz Sabine | Lg Berus | 5.W20 | 46:50 | 4:41 | |
275. | Herrmann Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 39.M45 | 46:52 | 4:41 | |
276. | Schober Stefan | Beckingen-Honzrath | 58.M40 | 46:53 | 4:41 | |
277. | Schon Thomas | Tv Elm | 68.M35 | 46:56 | 4:42 | |
278. | Treib Hans-Günter | Wadgassen | 19.M50 | 46:57 | 4:42 | |
279. | Müller Wolfgang | Run4Fun Bübingen | 40.M45 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
280. | Müller Heinrich | Tg Konz | 9.M55 | 46:58 | 4:42 | |
281. | Van Hasselt Philipp | F-Forbach | 69.M35 | 46:59 | 4:42 | |
282. | Leber Christian | Homburg-Einod | 21.M30 | 47:01 | 4:42 | |
283. | Kneller Rudi | LTF Köllertal | 8.M60 | 47:02 | 4:42 | |
284. | Luxenburger Wolfgang | 70.M35 | 47:03 | 4:42 | ||
285. | Fritsch Dennis | Huettersdorf | 17.M20 | 47:03 | 4:42 | |
286. | Backer Angelika | Merzig | 5.W45 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
287. | Behr Harald | Landratsamt Mzg | 41.M45 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
288. | Schommer Max | Nalbach-Körprich | 7.MJugA | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
289. | Müller Klaudia | Ers Weiskirchen | 9.W35 | 47:06 | 4:43 | |
290. | Reget Horst | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 71.M35 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
291. | Kuhn Udo | Tv Fun Lovin Criminals | 22.M30 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
292. | Müller Sigrid | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 8.W40 | 47:10 | 4:43 | |
293. | Liess Michael | Lg Rudi Und Mike | 72.M35 | 47:13 | 4:43 | |
294. | Klein Helga | Tv Elm | 9.W40 | 47:15 | 4:44 | |
295. | Klein Wolfgang | Tv Elm | 42.M45 | 47:16 | 4:44 | |
296. | Eisenbrand Christian | Pwg Merzig | 3.MJugB | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
297. | Zahler Andy | Eppelborn | 73.M35 | 47:25 | 4:45 | |
298. | Maar Hans-Werner | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 43.M45 | 47:28 | 4:45 | |
299. | Springer Elisabeth | Learn 2 Run Meddersh. | 1.W55 | 47:30 | 4:45 | |
300. | Naumann Michael | 23.M30 | 47:32 | 4:45 | ||
301. | Selzer Manfred | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 44.M45 | 47:33 | 4:45 | |
302. | Wagner Bernhard | Bisttal Runners | 10.M55 | 47:34 | 4:45 | |
303. | Clemens Klaus | K-Gym. Reinert-Schmidt | 74.M35 | 47:36 | 4:46 | |
304. | Bösen Maik | Uni Sb | 18.M20 | 47:37 | 4:46 | |
305. | Eisenbarth Uwe | Differten | 59.M40 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
306. | Dewes Lucia | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 10.W35 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
307. | Rink Hermann | Tc überherrn | 20.M50 | 47:40 | 4:46 | |
308. | Bettinger Martin | Tri Weiskirchen | 75.M35 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
309. | Diehl Helmut | SF Köllerbach | 21.M50 | 47:41 | 4:46 | |
310. | Sperber Evelyne | Pwg Merzig | 1.WSchiA | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
311. | Gorges Albert | Sv Schnappach | 22.M50 | 47:42 | 4:46 | |
312. | Munkes Andrea | Lts Mauschbach | 11.W35 | 47:43 | 4:46 | |
313. | Naumann Andreas | Wiesbach | 76.M35 | 47:47 | 4:47 | |
314. | Schwinn Kathrin | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 6.W20 | 47:49 | 4:47 | |
315. | Benz Reinhard | Remmesweiler | 77.M35 | 47:53 | 4:47 | |
316. | Kallmeyer Joachim | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 23.M50 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
317. | Glieden Manfred | Landratsamt Mzg | 60.M40 | 47:54 | 4:47 | |
318. | Bock Reinhard | Sv Schwemlingen | 45.M45 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
319. | Schäfer Hans-Antonius | Betriebssportgr. Mzg | 61.M40 | 47:55 | 4:48 | |
320. | Frank Wilfried | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 9.M60 | 47:56 | 4:48 | |
321. | Jager Achim | Merzig-Besseringen | 78.M35 | 47:57 | 4:48 | |
322. | Lenz Michael | Lauftreff Reimsbach | 79.M35 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
323. | Freichel Reiner | Tv Nalbach | 62.M40 | 48:02 | 4:48 | |
324. | Becker Rudi | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 46.M45 | 48:08 | 4:49 | |
325. | Oberdiek Norbert | Run4Fun Bübingen | 47.M45 | 48:09 | 4:49 | |
326. | Mathieu Patrik | Blieskastel | 80.M35 | 48:10 | 4:49 | |
327. | Selzer Henry | Tv Losheim | 48.M45 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
328. | Schommer Marco | Tv Losheim | 19.M20 | 48:11 | 4:49 | |
329. | Kaas Markus | Tv Losheim | 24.M30 | 48:12 | 4:49 | |
330. | Baldauf Stefan | Ltk Merchweiler | 63.M40 | 48:13 | 4:49 | |
331. | Becker Gerda | TBS St. Johann | 10.W40 | 48:14 | 4:49 | |
332. | Mootz Werner | LTF Köllertal | 10.M60 | 48:15 | 4:50 | |
333. | Schmidt Thomas | TBS St. Johann | 64.M40 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
334. | Raimondi Carmelo | Mettlach | 11.M60 | 48:16 | 4:50 | |
335. | Adam Ulla | Ttf Bergen | 12.W35 | 48:17 | 4:50 | |
336. | Treitz Ferdi | Tc Weiskirchen | 49.M45 | 48:18 | 4:50 | |
337. | Wagner Franz | Landratsamt Mzg | 24.M50 | 48:19 | 4:50 | |
338. | Sinnwell Helmut | Rsg Ford Saarlouis | 50.M45 | 48:24 | 4:50 | |
339. | Thiebod Rüdiger | Tv Walpershofen | 65.M40 | 48:26 | 4:51 | |
340. | Scheuer Helmut | Sparkasse Saarbrucken | 66.M40 | 48:28 | 4:51 | |
341. | Schuh Sabine | Saar 05 | 13.W35 | 48:29 | 4:51 | |
342. | Herrgen Martina | Sv Saar 05 | 14.W35 | 48:30 | 4:51 | |
343. | Herrgen Uwe | Sv Saar 05 | 81.M35 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
344. | Kaiser Ralf | Hill Billies Illingen | 51.M45 | 48:34 | 4:51 | |
345. | Wagner Marco | Tv Losheim | 25.M30 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
346. | Horsch Guido | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 52.M45 | 48:36 | 4:52 | |
347. | Geib Peter | Llg Landstuhl | 11.M55 | 48:42 | 4:52 | |
348. | Zengerle Dieter | Llg Landstuhl | 25.M50 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
349. | Müller Harald | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 67.M40 | 48:47 | 4:53 | |
350. | Blum Edwin | Tc Saarlouis | 53.M45 | 48:48 | 4:53 | |
351. | Schmitt Wolfgang | Hargarten | 54.M45 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
352. | Trautz Ursula | Bisttal Runners | 6.W45 | 48:51 | 4:53 | |
353. | Peifer Stefan | Tv Rehlingen | 82.M35 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
354. | Wiedmann Ralf | Hausbach | 83.M35 | 48:52 | 4:53 | |
355. | Wolter Dieter | Ltf Urexweiler | 55.M45 | 49:04 | 4:54 | |
356. | Scheller Andreas | Koerprich | 3.W30 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
357. | Weber Ulrich | Sachem | 56.M45 | 49:06 | 4:55 | |
358. | Radunzel Karl-Heinz | Pol. S.V. Trier | 12.M55 | 49:07 | 4:55 | |
359. | Germann Franz | Ltf Mauschbach | 26.M50 | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
360. | Neu Stphanie | Lc Rehlingen | 3.WJugA | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
361. | Neu Stefan | Lc Rehlingen | 27.M50 | 49:09 | 4:55 | |
362. | Straßer Marianne | Llg Wustweiler | 2.W50 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
363. | Wollscheid Norbert | Ltf Ensdorf | 57.M45 | 49:13 | 4:55 | |
364. | Heiermann Gert | Wadern-Noswendel | 28.M50 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
365. | Scheil Kurt | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 58.M45 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
366. | Kiefer Winfried | Tc Weiskirchen | 12.M60 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
367. | Berrar Oliver | Lg Berus | 68.M40 | 49:17 | 4:56 | |
368. | Thomaser Andreas | Dillingen | 26.M30 | 49:18 | 4:56 | |
369. | Mautes Peter | Hilbringen | 59.M45 | 49:19 | 4:56 | |
370. | Schon Jeannine | Tv Elm | 4.W30 | 49:20 | 4:56 | |
371. | Deller Karin | Lsg Quierschied | 11.W40 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
372. | Mansion Klaus-Dieter | Wallerfangen | 84.M35 | 49:28 | 4:57 | |
373. | Kerber Norbert | Zentgraf Merzig | 69.M40 | 49:29 | 4:57 | |
374. | Dötsch Dietmar | Tc Weiskirchen | 13.M55 | 49:31 | 4:57 | |
375. | Ricke Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W55 | 49:32 | 4:57 | |
376. | Rupp Stephanie | Grundschule Bachem | 15.W35 | 49:33 | 4:57 | |
377. | Conrad Günther | Beckingen | 85.M35 | 49:34 | 4:57 | |
378. | Schorr Lothar | Lf Litermont Nalbach | 2.M65 | 49:38 | 4:58 | |
379. | Mohm Frank | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 86.M35 | 49:39 | 4:58 | |
380. | Beining Irmtraud | Bisttal Runners | 12.W40 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
381. | Welter Otto | Psv Pirmasens | 13.M60 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
382. | Jung Sabine | SF Güdesweiler | 7.W20 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
383. | Bierbrauer Simone | Tc Weiskirchen | 2.WJugB | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
384. | Philippi Ellen | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 5.W30 | 49:43 | 4:58 | |
385. | Schlick Karl-Heinz | Lsg Quierschied | 60.M45 | 49:45 | 4:59 | |
386. | Pinter Jutta | Bachem | 13.W40 | 49:46 | 4:59 | |
387. | Demmer Thomas | Pwg Merzig | 4.MSchüA | 49:47 | 4:59 | |
388. | Lehne Hannah | Saar 05 | 2.WSchiA | 49:50 | 4:59 | |
389. | Lehne Thomas | Saar 05 | 70.M40 | 49:51 | 4:59 | |
390. | Graff Klaus | Illingen/Hüttigweiler | 61.M45 | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
391. | Paul Andreas | Kirkel | 27.M30 | 49:52 | 4:59 | |
392. | Jaeckel Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M65 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
393. | Wahl Martin | Fitte Hütte | 87.M35 | 49:53 | 4:59 | |
394. | Scheid Dirk | Ltf Mauschbach | 88.M35 | 49:54 | 4:59 | |
395. | Müller Gerd | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M55 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
396. | Caramazza Gosue | Tv Rehlingen | 89.M35 | 49:56 | 5:00 | |
397. | Mayenborn Gilbert | Lsg Saarlouis | 62.M45 | 49:57 | 5:00 | |
398. | Gasper Norbert | Rappweiler | 63.M45 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
399. | Dickmann Gunter | Fsv Hemmersdorf | 71.M40 | 50:01 | 5:00 | |
400. | Heidt Jürgen | Tv Rehlingen | 90.M35 | 50:02 | 5:00 | |
401. | Kilthau | Tc Sanddorf | 64.M45 | 50:04 | 5:00 | |
402. | Stein Jürgen | Tv Saarwellingen | 72.M40 | 50:06 | 5:01 | |
403. | Gimmler Gero | Lauffreunde Litermont | 28.M30 | 50:07 | 5:01 | |
404. | Korb Dieter | Tv Saarwellingen | 14.M60 | 50:08 | 5:01 | |
405. | Bauer Axel | LTF Köllertal | 73.M40 | 50:10 | 5:01 | |
406. | Klees Kerstin | Intersport Klees Hom. | 16.W35 | 50:10 | 5:01 | |
407. | Seiler Norbert | Intersport Klees Hom. | 15.M55 | 50:11 | 5:01 | |
408. | Stuber Thomas | SF Güdesweiler | 91.M35 | 50:12 | 5:01 | |
409. | Kopp Elmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 74.M40 | 50:13 | 5:01 | |
410. | Thome Simeon | Lv Merzig | 5.MSchüA | 50:17 | 5:02 | |
411. | Hohlweck Burkhard | Tv Eppelborn | 75.M40 | 50:19 | 5:02 | |
412. | Becker Armin | Tv Rehlingen | 92.M35 | 50:19 | 5:02 | |
413. | Weins Walter | Feuerwehr Bergen | 65.M45 | 50:22 | 5:02 | |
414. | Klos Werner | LC Völklingen | 1.M70 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
415. | Ollinger Edwin | Fusballfreunde Sinz | 76.M40 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
416. | Klein Bernhard | Koerprich | 93.M35 | 50:26 | 5:03 | |
417. | Wittemann Bernhard | LT Ritterstraße | 29.M50 | 50:31 | 5:03 | |
418. | Fixemer Martina | Tv Losheim | 17.W35 | 50:34 | 5:03 | |
419. | Bohr Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 14.W40 | 50:35 | 5:04 | |
420. | Mangrich Udo | Tv Beckingen | 66.M45 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
421. | Kirsch Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 15.M60 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
422. | Brill Alexa | Ltf Marpingen | 7.W45 | 50:39 | 5:04 | |
423. | Bernardy Nicole | Nalbach | 18.W35 | 50:40 | 5:04 | |
424. | Hacker Eberhard | Lauftreff Heike Socken | 67.M45 | 50:41 | 5:04 | |
425. | Gleser Christoph | Losheim | 94.M35 | 50:42 | 5:04 | |
426. | Thielen Arno | Wahlener Bären | 77.M40 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
427. | Selzer Markus | Wahlener Bären | 29.M30 | 50:43 | 5:04 | |
428. | Paulus Heike | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 19.W35 | 50:44 | 5:04 | |
429. | Augustin Stephan | Bisttal Runners | 20.M20 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
430. | Meiser Franz | Ltk Merchweiler | 68.M45 | 50:45 | 5:05 | |
431. | Leinenbach Rainer | Dillingen | 30.M30 | 50:46 | 5:05 | |
432. | Pattar Axel | Running Bulls/Bachem | 21.M20 | 50:47 | 5:05 | |
433. | Schwarz Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
434. | Schramm Winfried | TV Saarhölzbach | 78.M40 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
435. | Thommes Michael | TV Saarhölzbach | 95.M35 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
436. | Gleser Michelle | Tv Losheim | 3.WJugB | 50:58 | 5:06 | |
437. | Rheinheimer Michael | Rv Schwalbe Trier | 22.M20 | 50:59 | 5:06 | |
438. | Michels Bernd | Bisttal Runners | 69.M45 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
439. | Von Schenck Constanze | Tv Bischmisheim | 8.W20 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
440. | Bohnenberger Rudolf | Bisttal Runners | 70.M45 | 51:01 | 5:06 | |
441. | Helfen Hans-Peter | Wahlener Bären | 79.M40 | 51:03 | 5:06 | |
442. | Bach Horst | Lauffr.V. Litermont | 71.M45 | 51:06 | 5:07 | |
443. | Schumacher Theo | LSC Düppenweiler | 72.M45 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
444. | Hahn Michael | Rissenthal | 80.M40 | 51:08 | 5:07 | |
445. | Naumann Klaus | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 30.M50 | 51:11 | 5:07 | |
446. | Engel Wiltrud | Spiridon Hochwald | 20.W35 | 51:12 | 5:07 | |
447. | Wilbois Marco | Spiridon Hochwald | 23.M20 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
448. | Kettenhofen Olaf | Dudweiler | 81.M40 | 51:19 | 5:08 | |
449. | Oulerich Katie | Lt Cool Running | 21.W35 | 51:20 | 5:08 | |
450. | Diener Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M60 | 51:21 | 5:08 | |
451. | Schneider Romy | Lsg Quierschied | 15.W40 | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
452. | Jaekel Hans-Werner | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 31.M50 | 51:22 | 5:08 | |
453. | Scherrmann Karl | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 32.M50 | 51:23 | 5:08 | |
454. | Pattar Hans | Ssv Bachem | 33.M50 | 51:23 | 5:08 | |
455. | Preussler Stephanie | Tv Birkenfeld | 16.W40 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
456. | Jakob Anne | Ltf Marpingen | 17.W40 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
457. | Krusch Andreas | Sf Hanweiler | 82.M40 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
458. | Speicher Simone | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 22.W35 | 51:25 | 5:09 | |
459. | Schumacher Thomas | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 31.M30 | 51:26 | 5:09 | |
460. | Gillenberg Erhard | Buweiler | 83.M40 | 51:33 | 5:09 | |
461. | Langenfeld Sven | Brotdorf | 24.M20 | 51:38 | 5:10 | |
462. | Kühner Hugo | Tc Weiskirchen | 34.M50 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
463. | Kreiter Werner | Mechern | 16.M55 | 51:39 | 5:10 | |
464. | Meiers Georg | Perl | 84.M40 | 51:42 | 5:10 | |
465. | Blank Margit | LTF Köllertal | 18.W40 | 51:46 | 5:11 | |
466. | Klinkner Alois | Ltf Marpingen | 17.M55 | 51:49 | 5:11 | |
467. | Koch Robert | Tv Rehlingen | 35.M50 | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
468. | Hotz Ingrid | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W55 | 51:51 | 5:11 | |
469. | Hardtmann Guillermo | Dillingen | 85.M40 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
470. | Klesen Peter | Thalexweiler | 86.M40 | 51:52 | 5:11 | |
471. | Steil Hermann | Wiesbach | 36.M50 | 51:53 | 5:11 | |
472. | Bauer Irene | Tv Britten | 3.W50 | 51:57 | 5:12 | |
473. | Schneider Klaus | Lsg Quierschied | 73.M45 | 51:59 | 5:12 | |
474. | Dorscheid Bernhard | Ltf Ensdorf | 5.M65 | 52:00 | 5:12 | |
475. | Zimmer Joachim | Düppenweiler | 87.M40 | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
476. | Honighausen Frank | Düppenweiler | 88.M40 | 52:03 | 5:12 | |
477. | Mock Petra | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 23.W35 | 52:09 | 5:13 | |
478. | Di Leonardis Vittoria | Pwg Merzig | 4.WJugB | 52:10 | 5:13 | |
479. | Doerr Dieter | Sv Saar 05 | 37.M50 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
480. | Schmitt Chantal | Saarbrücken | 9.W20 | 52:17 | 5:14 | |
481. | Brost Alice | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 19.W40 | 52:18 | 5:14 | |
482. | Brost Engelbert | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 89.M40 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
483. | Pohl Michael | Bisttal Runners | 96.M35 | 52:28 | 5:15 | |
484. | Buchholz Rita | Sv Saar 05 | 4.W50 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
485. | Taffner Andreas | Neunkirchen | 90.M40 | 52:29 | 5:15 | |
486. | Diener Eric | Lf Walpershofen | 32.M30 | 52:34 | 5:15 | |
487. | Grundhever Hans | Vfa Neunkirchen | 38.M50 | 52:35 | 5:16 | |
488. | Kreutzberger Roswitha | Vfa Neunkirchen | 1.W60 | 52:35 | 5:16 | |
489. | Rothhaar Martin | Psv Pirmasens | 39.M50 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
490. | Klesen Heiko | Vogelsbosch | 26.M20 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
491. | Schmitt Klaus | Lsg Quierschied | 74.M45 | 52:46 | 5:17 | |
492. | Prinz Werner | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 91.M40 | 52:48 | 5:17 | |
493. | Metzen Elke | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 6.W30 | 52:48 | 5:17 | |
494. | Kurzhals Detlef | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 97.M35 | 52:49 | 5:17 | |
495. | Hessedenz Sabine | LTF Köllertal | 7.W30 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
496. | Hessedenz Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 98.M35 | 52:57 | 5:18 | |
497. | Langer Dirk | Losheim | 33.M30 | 52:59 | 5:18 | |
498. | Gohl Arnold | Fitte Hütte | 40.M50 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
499. | Bernard Frank | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 99.M35 | 53:00 | 5:18 | |
500. | Gries Ralf | Ltf Marpingen | 34.M30 | 53:01 | 5:18 | |
501. | Maring Christian | Rappweiler | 27.M20 | 53:03 | 5:18 | |
502. | Jost Daniel | Kell Am See | 35.M30 | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
503. | Kroha Rainer | Schwalbach | 100.M35 | 53:04 | 5:18 | |
504. | Blum Anne | LTF Köllertal | 10.W20 | 53:05 | 5:19 | |
505. | Loris Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 75.M45 | 53:08 | 5:19 | |
506. | Stadtler Ute | Lg Obere Nahe Birkenf. | 20.W40 | 53:13 | 5:19 | |
507. | Schneider Horst | Losheim | 76.M45 | 53:26 | 5:21 | |
508. | Welsch Christian | Merzig-Hilbringen | 36.M30 | 53:40 | 5:22 | |
509. | Schneider Birgit | Bietzen | 8.W30 | 53:40 | 5:22 | |
510. | Würth Ralf | Losheim | 92.M40 | 53:45 | 5:23 | |
511. | Lehnen Anne | Tv Losheim | 24.W35 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
512. | Keller Stephan | Saarbrücken | 21.W40 | 53:51 | 5:23 | |
513. | Engler Janina | Lv Merzig | 3.WSchiA | 53:55 | 5:24 | |
514. | Husung Gabi | Pwg Merzig | 5.W50 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
515. | Graser-Bachmann Karin | Saarbrücken | 22.W40 | 54:01 | 5:24 | |
516. | Louis Anemone | Saarbrücken | 8.W45 | 54:01 | 5:24 | |
517. | Luckas Robert | Feuerwehr Merzig | 77.M45 | 54:02 | 5:24 | |
518. | Mohra Peter | LC Völklingen | 78.M45 | 54:05 | 5:25 | |
519. | Webers Lydia | Gerlfangen | 25.W35 | 54:06 | 5:25 | |
520. | Oberbillig Stefan | Beckingen | 37.M30 | 54:09 | 5:25 | |
521. | Oreskovic Stefan | Forbach | 93.M40 | 54:11 | 5:25 | |
522. | Müller Arndt | SF Güdesweiler | 101.M35 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
523. | Schmidt Wolfgang | Bisttal Runners | 38.M30 | 54:12 | 5:25 | |
524. | Nilles Petra | Merzig | 9.W30 | 54:13 | 5:25 | |
525. | Dehaut Eveline | Llg Landstuhl | 26.W35 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
526. | Ribes Günter | Tv Rehlingen | 79.M45 | 54:15 | 5:26 | |
527. | Schwarz Yvonne | Tv Rehlingen | 11.W20 | 54:21 | 5:26 | |
528. | Schumann Monika | Ensdorf | 27.W35 | 54:25 | 5:27 | |
529. | Fischer Ulla | Gerlfangen | 23.W40 | 54:29 | 5:27 | |
530. | Schütz Erwin | Ltf Urexweiler | 18.M55 | 54:33 | 5:27 | |
531. | Kohler Manfred | Lg Djk Erbach-St. Ing | 17.M60 | 54:34 | 5:27 | |
532. | Engler Bernd | Losheim | 28.W35 | 54:35 | 5:28 | |
533. | Balke Oliver | Lsg Saarlouis | 39.M30 | 54:38 | 5:28 | |
534. | Naumann Eric | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 102.M35 | 54:40 | 5:28 | |
535. | Hero Andreas | Weiskirchen | 103.M35 | 54:46 | 5:29 | |
536. | Schwarz Sabine | Britten | 29.W35 | 54:47 | 5:29 | |
537. | Morawitz Norbert | 80.M45 | 54:49 | 5:29 | ||
538. | Goschl Mirian | Altforweiler | 10.W30 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
539. | Keller Dieter | LTF Köllertal | 6.M65 | 54:51 | 5:29 | |
540. | Worister Heidi | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 30.W35 | 54:55 | 5:30 | |
541. | Lauer Detlef | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 41.M50 | 54:57 | 5:30 | |
542. | Ganter Monika | Lauftreff Heike Socken | 31.W35 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
543. | Schärf Joachim | Eppelborn | 104.M35 | 55:06 | 5:31 | |
544. | Eisenbeis Gisbert | Tv Saarlouis | 81.M45 | 55:07 | 5:31 | |
545. | Weber Klaus | Düppenweiler | 94.M40 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
546. | Eisenbarth Klaus | Wallerfangen | 82.M45 | 55:13 | 5:31 | |
547. | Lehmann Mathilde | Merzig-Hilbringen | 24.W40 | 55:14 | 5:31 | |
548. | Thielen Herbert | Sg Tri Prum | 42.M50 | 55:18 | 5:32 | |
549. | Michaely Julia | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 11.W30 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
550. | Michaely Stefan | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 105.M35 | 55:19 | 5:32 | |
551. | Kraus Norbert | Niederlosheim | 83.M45 | 55:20 | 5:32 | |
552. | Spaniol Uwe | Tv Saarwellingen | 95.M40 | 55:20 | 5:32 | |
553. | Rublack Gisela | Ltf Selbach | 6.W50 | 55:27 | 5:33 | |
554. | Schons Georg | Singen Am Hohentwiel | 96.M40 | 55:29 | 5:33 | |
555. | Engler Britta | Losheim | 32.W35 | 55:30 | 5:33 | |
556. | Jackl Konrad | Hc Perl | 7.M65 | 55:33 | 5:33 | |
557. | Donate Frank | Hilbringen | 106.M35 | 55:36 | 5:34 | |
558. | Selzer Rabea | Pwg Merzig | 4.WSchiA | 55:42 | 5:34 | |
559. | Breier Swetlana | Pwg Merzig | 5.WSchiA | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
560. | Selzer Robert | Wahlener Bären | 97.W40 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
561. | Hild Anja | Tc Saarlouis | 33.W35 | 55:46 | 5:35 | |
562. | Bach Anja | Tc Saarlouis | 34.W35 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
563. | Schreiner Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 107.M35 | 55:47 | 5:35 | |
564. | Stark Volker | Schmelz | 108.M35 | 55:50 | 5:35 | |
565. | Litwinschuh Renate | Tc Weiskirchen | 4.W55 | 55:55 | 5:36 | |
566. | Beckinger Christian | Ssv Oppen | 40.M30 | 56:00 | 5:36 | |
567. | Pürl Matthias | Lt Fit Im Schritt | 41.M30 | 56:00 | 5:36 | |
568. | Schon Andreas | Britten | 109.M35 | 56:01 | 5:36 | |
569. | Schneider-Montag K. | Lt Fit Im Schritt | 12.W30 | 56:01 | 5:36 | |
570. | Junker Christiane | Merzig | 35.W35 | 56:02 | 5:36 | |
571. | Eisenbrand Andrea | Tv Losheim | 36.W35 | 56:03 | 5:36 | |
572. | Staub Bernd | Wiesbach | 98.M40 | 56:03 | 5:36 | |
573. | Rahns Claudia | Lg Reimsbach-Oppen | 13.W30 | 56:04 | 5:36 | |
574. | Schaerf Heidi | Eppelborn | 37.W35 | 56:11 | 5:37 | |
575. | Feetzki Manfred | Waldhölzbach | 43.M50 | 56:13 | 5:37 | |
576. | Freydag Franz-Josef | Tv Germania Piesbach | 8.M65 | 56:17 | 5:38 | |
577. | Biewer Klaus | Lc Djk Erbach | 84.M45 | 56:19 | 5:38 | |
578. | Grabowski Silke | Bisttal Runners | 14.W30 | 56:21 | 5:38 | |
579. | Müller Ilona | SF Güdesweiler | 38.W35 | 56:22 | 5:38 | |
580. | Lukas Silke | SF Güdesweiler | 15.W30 | 56:22 | 5:38 | |
581. | Marx Fabiola | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 25.W40 | 56:24 | 5:38 | |
582. | Mohra Agnes | LC Völklingen | 26.W40 | 56:27 | 5:39 | |
583. | Hecker Jacqueline | Tv Elm | 39.W35 | 56:28 | 5:39 | |
584. | Reisdorf Sophie | F-Forbach | 16.W30 | 56:29 | 5:39 | |
585. | Müller Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.W45 | 56:29 | 5:39 | |
586. | Zenner Nicole | Brotdorf | 17.W30 | 56:31 | 5:39 | |
587. | Siebenborn Ursula | Merzig-Merchingen | 7.W50 | 56:31 | 5:39 | |
588. | Schons Marietta | Singen Am Hohentwiel | 27.W40 | 56:32 | 5:39 | |
589. | Jochem Guido | Sotzweiler | 110.M35 | 56:38 | 5:40 | |
590. | Schmitz Jutta | Landratsamt Mzg | 28.W40 | 56:39 | 5:40 | |
591. | Schumacher Manuela | Losheim | 40.W35 | 56:55 | 5:42 | |
592. | Mellmann Gisela | Sv Saar 05 | 8.W50 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
593. | Kirsch Wolfgang | Lt Welschbillig | 111.M35 | 57:00 | 5:42 | |
594. | Winter Thomas | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 99.M40 | 57:03 | 5:42 | |
595. | Schamper Silvia | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 29.W40 | 57:10 | 5:43 | |
596. | Bachmeyer-. Kat. | Trisport Saar Hochwald | 30.W40 | 57:12 | 5:43 | |
597. | Becker Ludwig | Lc Schmelz | 18.M60 | 57:13 | 5:43 | |
598. | Kreutzer Winfried | Ers Weiskirchen | 44.M50 | 57:15 | 5:44 | |
599. | Gier Petra | Lc Rehlingen | 41.W35 | 57:20 | 5:44 | |
600. | Diner JudIth | Lc Rehlingen | 42.W35 | 57:25 | 5:45 | |
601. | Kontz Judith | Gerlfangen | 18.W30 | 57:27 | 5:45 | |
602. | Kontz Markus | Gerlfangen | 42.M30 | 57:31 | 5:45 | |
603. | Glauben Klaus | Schwemlingen | 85.M45 | 57:37 | 5:46 | |
604. | Willmauer Michael | Zellingen | 43.M30 | 57:39 | 5:46 | |
605. | Metzen Margit | Neipel | 31.W40 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
606. | Bathis Inge | Dillingen | 32.W40 | 57:42 | 5:46 | |
607. | Celette Christine | Lc Rehlingen | 6.WSchiA | 57:43 | 5:46 | |
608. | Volz Klaus | Beckingen | 86.M45 | 57:43 | 5:46 | |
609. | Schäfer Jutta | Tv Rehlingen | 43.W35 | 57:45 | 5:47 | |
610. | Zenner Dietmar | Merzig | 100.M40 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
611. | Ehre Christian | Rehlingen | 28.M20 | 58:01 | 5:48 | |
612. | Demuth Jürgen | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 112.M35 | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
613. | Peter Joachim | LTF Köllertal | 87.M45 | 58:03 | 5:48 | |
614. | Schwindling Christoph | Eiweiler | 29.M20 | 58:04 | 5:48 | |
615. | Riehm Anne | Honzrath | 44.W35 | 58:05 | 5:49 | |
616. | Schneider Joachim | Lsg Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 88.M45 | 58:06 | 5:49 | |
617. | Froehlich Andreas | Fischbach | 44.M30 | 58:08 | 5:49 | |
618. | Assfahl Rudi | LT Eintr. Jägersfreude | 19.M55 | 58:09 | 5:49 | |
619. | Wagner Dirk | Britten | 113.M35 | 58:10 | 5:49 | |
620. | Gries Anja | Ltf Marpingen | 19.W30 | 58:10 | 5:49 | |
621. | Rothenberger-Jung A. | Tv Piesbach | 10.W45 | 58:11 | 5:49 | |
622. | Schier Darius | Vfa Neunkirchen | 20.W30 | 58:12 | 5:49 | |
623. | Nittler Manfred | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 89.M45 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
624. | Lillig Rainer | Losheim | 101.M40 | 58:16 | 5:50 | |
625. | Senzig Michael | Homburg | 114.M35 | 58:19 | 5:50 | |
626. | Kramer Birgit | Lt Welschbillig | 45.W35 | 58:22 | 5:50 | |
627. | Kramer Hans-Jürgen | Lt Welschbillig | 45.M30 | 58:24 | 5:50 | |
628. | Beuther Karin | Fremersdorf | 33.W40 | 58:32 | 5:51 | |
629. | Lion Irmgarl | Merzig-Mechern | 34.W40 | 58:35 | 5:52 | |
630. | Balke Doris | Lsg Saarlouis | 2.W60 | 58:40 | 5:52 | |
631. | Schmitt Klaus | Lt Welschbillig | 20.M55 | 58:45 | 5:53 | |
632. | Schneider Armin | Ssv Oppen/Reimsbach | 115.M35 | 58:53 | 5:53 | |
633. | Schindler Gerti | Tv Rehlingen | 21.W30 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
634. | Glaser Rita | Primstal | 46.W35 | 59:04 | 5:54 | |
635. | Glaser Anne | Primstal | 12.W20 | 59:05 | 5:55 | |
636. | Werner Heidi | Brotdorf | 47.W35 | 59:06 | 5:55 | |
637. | Heuser Karina | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 22.W30 | 59:06 | 5:55 | |
638. | Nittler Christel | Lauftreff Rimlingen | 11.W45 | 59:07 | 5:55 | |
639. | Körner Eckhard | Merzig-Schwemlingen | 90.M45 | 59:19 | 5:56 | |
640. | Eckert Gerhard | Bergweiler | 91.M45 | 59:27 | 5:57 | |
641. | Roth Bernd | LC Völklingen | 102.M40 | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
642. | Getrey Lisa-Marie | LC Völklingen | 7.WSchiA | 59:32 | 5:57 | |
643. | Getrey Sibylle | LC Völklingen | 35.W40 | 59:41 | 5:58 | |
644. | Getrey Dieter | LC Völklingen | 116.M35 | 59:44 | 5:58 | |
645. | Maas Claudia | LC Völklingen | 13.W20 | 1:00:08 | 6:01 | |
646. | Roos Stephan | LC Völklingen | 46.M30 | 1:00:08 | 6:01 | |
647. | Maas Heiko | LC Völklingen | 47.M30 | 1:00:09 | 6:01 | |
648. | Würth Andrea | Losheim | 48.W35 | 1:00:10 | 6:01 | |
649. | Tausend Melanie | Saarbrücken | 14.W20 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | |
650. | Holz Birgit | Tus Peterberg/Hasborn | 49.W35 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | |
651. | Wilhelm Benedetta | Tc Weiskirchen | 5.W55 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | |
652. | Moller Karl-Heinz | Tv Nalbach Ltf | 9.M65 | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | |
653. | Alexa Detlef | Luxembourg | 21.M55 | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | |
654. | Kessler Carmen | Primstal | 50.W35 | 1:00:13 | 6:01 | |
655. | Becker Monika | Primstal | 15.W20 | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | |
656. | Becker Volker | Primstal | 48.M30 | 1:00:14 | 6:01 | |
657. | Thome Friedhelm | Vfb Tholey | 103.M40 | 1:00:26 | 6:03 | |
658. | Wilmeroth-Klasen Car. | Tv Losheim | 51.W35 | 1:00:26 | 6:03 | |
659. | Kaufmann Ute | Tus Peterberg | 52.W35 | 1:00:26 | 6:03 | |
660. | Lermen-Meyer Steffi | Tus Peterberg | 53.W35 | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | |
661. | Gimmler Adolf | Lauffreunde Litermont | 10.M65 | 1:00:49 | 6:05 | |
662. | Thieser Kurt | SV Saarhölzbach | 92.M45 | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | |
663. | Schommer Nicole | Tv Losheim | 23.W30 | 1:00:55 | 6:06 | |
664. | Fritsch Axel | Run4Fun Bübingen | 45.M50 | 1:00:56 | 6:06 | |
665. | Martini Marion | LC Völklingen | 6.W55 | 1:00:57 | 6:06 | |
666. | Jochem Kornelia | Sotzweiler | 54.W35 | 1:00:58 | 6:06 | |
667. | Scheid Andrea | Tholey | 36.W40 | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
668. | Schwed Marita | Schmelz-Michelbach | 55.W35 | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | |
669. | Martini Elisabeth | Schmelz-Michelbach | 12.W45 | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | |
670. | Von Schenck Guntram | Tv Bischmisheim | 22.M55 | 1:01:08 | 6:07 | |
671. | Heel Gerhard | Lauftreff Jägersfreude | 46.M50 | 1:01:08 | 6:07 | |
672. | Greulach Renate | Lauftreff Jägersfreude | 13.W45 | 1:01:09 | 6:07 | |
673. | Schneider Jörg | Trisport Saar Hochnald | 104.M40 | 1:01:11 | 6:07 | |
674. | Nobbe Nicole | Losheim | 16.W20 | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | |
675. | Serriere Marc | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 6.MSchüA | 1:01:25 | 6:09 | |
676. | Serriere Thomas | Lc 72 Altenkessel | 93.M45 | 1:01:25 | 6:09 | |
677. | Solander Eva | Honzrath | 14.W45 | 1:01:39 | 6:10 | |
678. | Hoffmann Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 19.M60 | 1:01:39 | 6:10 | |
679. | Zuschlag Dirk | Fc Mauschbach | 105.M40 | 1:01:40 | 6:10 | |
680. | Becker Ulrike | Schweich | 56.W35 | 1:02:02 | 6:12 | |
681. | Vogt-Rupp Barbara | Gruppo Sportivo | 37.W40 | 1:02:02 | 6:12 | |
682. | Reinert Marianne | Wahlen | 15.W45 | 1:02:09 | 6:13 | |
683. | Enderlein Nicole | Dudweiler | 57.W35 | 1:02:15 | 6:14 | |
684. | Schmelzer Rosemarie | Lauftreff Jägersfreude | 9.W50 | 1:02:18 | 6:14 | |
685. | Reinsch Holm | Lauftreff Jägersfreude | 47.M50 | 1:02:19 | 6:14 | |
686. | Stadler Karina | Brotdorf | 24.W30 | 1:02:25 | 6:15 | |
687. | Rosprich Gert | Sb St. Johann | 20.M60 | 1:02:26 | 6:15 | |
688. | Lorson Marco | Hilbringen | 7.MSchüA | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | |
689. | Sinigoi Josef | Sag Saarbr.-Sulzbacht. | 23.M55 | 1:02:38 | 6:16 | |
690. | Graeff Martina | Haustadt | 58.W35 | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | |
691. | Giersberg Ina | Merzig | 38.W40 | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | |
692. | Feld Susanne | 59.W35 | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | ||
693. | Rupp Josef | SF Köllerbach | 94.M45 | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | |
694. | Görgen Ruth | Tc Weiskirchen | 16.W45 | 1:02:43 | 6:16 | |
695. | Ziegler Sylvester | Huttersdorf | 48.M50 | 1:02:44 | 6:16 | |
696. | Klein Joachim | Merzig | 106.M40 | 1:02:56 | 6:18 | |
697. | Kolz Doris | Brotdorf | 25.W30 | 1:03:08 | 6:19 | |
698. | Pink Claudia | Fremersdorf | 60.W35 | 1:03:29 | 6:21 | |
699. | Pink Horst | Fremersdorf | 117.M35 | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | |
700. | Heitz Jeanette | Losheim | 17.W20 | 1:03:37 | 6:22 | |
701. | Kleschewski Silke | Losheim am See | 26.W30 | 1:03:39 | 6:22 | |
702. | Hermann Petra | Learn 2 Run Meddersh. | 61.W35 | 1:04:18 | 6:26 | |
703. | Perius Marianne | Learn 2 Run Meddersh. | 17.W45 | 1:04:19 | 6:26 | |
704. | Poppelreiter Adolf | Spiridon Hochwald | 21.M60 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
705. | Brussel Evelyn | Learn 2 Run Meddersh. | 27.W30 | 1:05:00 | 6:30 | |
706. | Hilt Louise | Learn 2 Run Meddersh. | 10.W50 | 1:05:20 | 6:32 | |
707. | Eckert Gaby | Singen Am Hohentwiel | 62.W35 | 1:09:00 | 6:54 | |
708. | Grzybek Robert | Singen Am Hohentwiel | 49.M30 | 1:09:28 | 6:57 | |
709. | Erbel Bernd | Psv Pirnasens | 49.M50 | 1:09:28 | 6:57 |