Selektion
8. Int. Saarberg Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 33:31 | 3:21 | |
2. | Berber, Semir | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M35 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
3. | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 2.M35 | 37:37 | 3:46 | |
4. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M45 | 37:54 | 3:47 | |
5. | Klopp, Peter | TV Auersmacher | 1.M40 | 38:05 | 3:49 | |
6. | Asaro, Antonio | LTF Köllertal | 3.M35 | 38:20 | 3:50 | |
7. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 38:25 | 3:51 | |
8. | Gusenburger, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 4.M35 | 39:16 | 3:56 | |
9. | Salomon, Holger | LTF Nalbach | 1.M20 | 39:22 | 3:56 | |
10. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M40 | 39:44 | 3:58 | |
11. | Klein, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 3.M40 | 39:45 | 3:59 | |
12. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 39:56 | 4:00 | |
13. | Schäfer, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W30 | 40:04 | 4:00 | |
14. | Volkwein, Thomas | 2.M20 | 40:06 | 4:01 | ||
15. | Langenbahn, Richard | TuS Tholey | 4.M40 | 40:13 | 4:01 | |
16. | Servas, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 2.M45 | 40:22 | 4:02 | |
17. | Schilz, Eckhard | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M40 | 40:25 | 4:03 | |
18. | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 40:28 | 4:03 | |
19. | Loch, Wolfgang | RSC überherrn | 7.M40 | 40:53 | 4:05 | |
20. | Haacke, Tom | RV Blitz | 1.MJugA | 41:39 | 4:10 | |
21. | Rössler, Thomas | LT Ritterstraße | 8.M40 | 41:43 | 4:10 | |
22. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M35 | 42:21 | 4:14 | |
23. | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M35 | 42:55 | 4:18 | |
24. | Claessen, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 7.M35 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
25. | Gessner, Klaus | LTF Urexweiler | 3.M45 | 43:35 | 4:22 | |
26. | Schwambach, Armin | SV 09 Bübingen | 2.M30 | 43:38 | 4:22 | |
27. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 9.M40 | 43:39 | 4:22 | |
28. | Leinenbach, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 43:45 | 4:23 | |
29. | Grissmer, Manfred | 1.M60 | 43:54 | 4:23 | ||
30. | Junge, Uwe | 10.M40 | 44:07 | 4:25 | ||
31. | Wanken, Hartmut | LTF Klarenthal | 1.M55 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
32. | Blum, Ralf | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M40 | 44:28 | 4:27 | |
33. | Müller, Kurt | Bosttal-Runners | 2.M55 | 44:36 | 4:28 | |
34. | Breyer, Franz | TuS Bliesransbach | 4.M50 | 44:52 | 4:29 | |
35. | Büch, Edmund | Fidelia Einöd | 4.M45 | 44:54 | 4:29 | |
36. | Boghossian, Jean-Olivie | 3.M30 | 45:07 | 4:31 | ||
37. | Kallmeyer, Joachim | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 5.M45 | 45:10 | 4:31 | |
38. | Müller, Yvonne | LSG Saarlouis | 1.W20 | 45:24 | 4:32 | |
39. | Schweitzer, Gerhard | LT Ritterstraße | 12.M40 | 45:25 | 4:33 | |
40. | Gessner, Klaus | LSG Quierschied | 5.M50 | 45:33 | 4:33 | |
41. | Kaufmann, Willi | TC Klarenthal | 6.M50 | 45:49 | 4:35 | |
42. | Greis, Johannes | 8.M35 | 46:04 | 4:36 | ||
43. | Majoli, Jörg | TV Köllerbach | 13.M40 | 46:22 | 4:38 | |
44. | Kittler, Rolf | 14.M40 | 46:35 | 4:40 | ||
45. | Diener, Eric | LT Ritterstraße | 3.M20 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
46. | Kläs, Willi | LTF Walpershofen | 9.M35 | 46:55 | 4:42 | |
47. | Schiffmann, Stefan | 10.M35 | 46:58 | 4:42 | ||
48. | Czichon, Heinrich | TV Völklingen | 7.M50 | 47:07 | 4:43 | |
49. | Schradt, Peter | SV 09 Bübingen | 6.M45 | 47:24 | 4:44 | |
50. | Nagel, Volker | LV Pirmasens | 1.M14 | 47:26 | 4:45 | |
51. | Fehrenz, Thilo | LV Pirmasens | 11.M35 | 47:26 | 4:45 | |
52. | Ciotta, Mello | TV Güdingen | 12.M35 | 48:20 | 4:50 | |
53. | Wiench, Martin | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M60 | 48:45 | 4:53 | |
54. | Föllmer, Hans-Joachim | LC Völklingen | 15.M40 | 48:46 | 4:53 | |
55. | Maßmann, Harald | LTF Walpershofen | 16.M40 | 48:49 | 4:53 | |
56. | Dondorf, Kurt | Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 48:59 | 4:54 | |
57. | Berger, Dietmar | TV Völklingen | 7.M45 | 49:12 | 4:55 | |
58. | Kayser, Peter | 13.M35 | 49:15 | 4:56 | ||
59. | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W50 | 49:26 | 4:57 | |
60. | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.M50 | 49:33 | 4:57 | |
61. | Stoll, Friedrich | 4.M55 | 49:39 | 4:58 | ||
62. | Husung, Gabriela | LV Merzig | 1.W45 | 49:41 | 4:58 | |
63. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
64. | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M50 | 50:17 | 5:02 | |
65. | Wittemann, Bernard | LT Ritterstraße | 8.M45 | 50:48 | 5:05 | |
66. | Bauer, Axel | LTF Köllertal | 17.M40 | 51:00 | 5:06 | |
67. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M60 | 51:07 | 5:07 | |
68. | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 10.M50 | 51:08 | 5:07 | |
69. | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstraße | 9.M45 | 51:24 | 5:08 | |
70. | Müller, Waltraud | LC 72 Altenkessel | 1.W35 | 51:26 | 5:09 | |
71. | Schürmann, Karin | LT Ritterstraße | 1.W40 | 51:36 | 5:10 | |
72. | Kunzler, Harald | SW Völklingen | 14.M35 | 52:06 | 5:13 | |
73. | Schäfer, Birgit | 2.W40 | 52:17 | 5:14 | ||
74. | Jäschke, Manfred | 1.M65 | 52:51 | 5:17 | ||
75. | Jäschke, Ursula | Lauterbach | 1.W60 | 52:51 | 5:17 | |
76. | Scholtes, Karin | LTF Klarenthal | 2.W45 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
77. | Kühnreich, Rüdiger | CJD Homburg | 10.M45 | 53:34 | 5:21 | |
78. | Wagner, Rainer | LT Ritterstraße | 15.M35 | 54:16 | 5:26 | |
79. | Britz, Bernhard | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11.M45 | 54:39 | 5:28 | |
80. | Böhm, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 4.M20 | 54:01 | 5:24 | |
81. | Albert, Hans Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 12.M45 | 54:55 | 5:30 | |
82. | Hubertus, Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 4.M60 | 54:55 | 5:30 | |
83. | Blum, Anne | LTF Köllertal | 2.W20 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
84. | Leinenbach, Marita | LTF Köllertal | 3.W45 | 55:02 | 5:30 | |
85. | Krämer, Christine | 2.W30 | 55:06 | 5:31 | ||
86. | Grewenig, Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M70 | 56:41 | 5:40 | |
87. | Philippi, Günther | LT Ritterstraße | 2.M65 | 57:59 | 5:48 | |
88. | Grewenig, Marlene | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W65 | 58:01 | 5:48 | |
89. | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W50 | 58:53 | 5:53 | |
90. | Bauer, Elke | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.W40 | 58:57 | 5:54 | |
91. | Glaeser, Andrea | SV 09 Bübingen | 2.W35 | 59:57 | 6:00 | |
92. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 5.M60 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
93. | Dr. Gross, Werner | 11.M50 | 1:01:48 | 6:11 | ||
94. | Oberle, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | |
95. | Saar, Sabine | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.W30 | 1:02:26 | 6:15 | |
96. | Pitsch, Andrea | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.W35 | 1:02:27 | 6:15 | |
97. | Müller, Thomas | LT Ritterstraße | 18.M40 | 1:02:28 | 6:15 | |
98. | Bay, Elisabeth | SW Völklingen | 1.W55 | 1:03:02 | 6:18 | |
99. | Schell, Susanne | RSC überherrn | 4.W40 | 1:08:35 | 6:52 |