Selektion
7.Heggestorzelauf | 15 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1046 | Klein, Christophe | AJ Fermetures OZEO | 1.M35 | 1:12:50 | 4:51 | |
2. | 1069 | Stodden, Daniel | SVR(unners) | 1.M40 | 1:20:16 | 5:21 | |
3. | 1053 | Mauss, Jean-Luc | Liederschiedt | 1.M45 | 1:21:19 | 5:25 | |
4. | 1111 | Micach, Michael | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 2.M35 | 1:22:20 | 5:29 | |
5. | 1058 | Oster, Laurent | AJ Fermetures/Ozeo | 2.M45 | 1:22:23 | 5:30 | |
6. | 1074 | Wolff, Kilian | Heggeflitzer | 3.M35 | 1:29:12 | 5:57 | |
7. | 1023 | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M40 | 1:31:32 | 6:06 | |
8. | 1066 | Schmitt, Marco | Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 1:32:28 | 6:10 | |
9. | 1017 | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 1:32:28 | 6:10 | |
10. | 1051 | Malburg, Roman | Züsch | 1.M20 | 1:34:58 | 6:20 | |
11. | 1106 | Ficht, Dennis | Down Spicy Creek | 2.M20 | 1:35:31 | 6:22 | |
12. | 1071 | Uhlig, Steffen | SSV Erzgebirge | 1.M55 | 1:36:08 | 6:25 | |
13. | 1040 | Hofmann, Johannes | Gesundheits und Fitness Treff | 1.M50 | 1:36:43 | 6:27 | |
14. | 1004 | Badt, Karin | Gesundheits und Fitness Treff Ormesheim | 1.W50 | 1:36:44 | 6:27 | |
15. | 1105 | Hämmerle, Cliff | 3.M45 | 1:37:35 | 6:30 | ||
16. | 1043 | Kirsch, Matthias | Mandelbachtalschule | 3.M20 | 1:37:35 | 6:30 | |
17. | 1062 | Renz, Alexander | Mandelbachtalschule | 5.M35 | 1:37:36 | 6:30 | |
18. | 1100 | Ließmann, Sebastian | TuS Börsborn | 6.M35 | 1:38:10 | 6:33 | |
19. | 1025 | Eichler-Uebel, Dirk | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M55 | 1:41:17 | 6:45 | |
20. | 1099 | Sabine, König | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 1:41:17 | 6:45 | |
21. | 1107 | Jeusseaume, Clemeit | 1.MU16 | 1:44:37 | 6:58 | ||
22. | 1016 | David, Simon | Wiesbach | 4.M20 | 1:45:47 | 7:03 | |
23. | 1072 | Wagner, Bernd | Niederwürzbach | 4.M40 | 1:46:24 | 7:06 | |
24. | 1024 | Eicher, Angela | LG Bexbach | 1.W35 | 1:46:59 | 7:08 | |
25. | 1042 | Kiefer, Sandra | Bexbach | 2.W35 | 1:47:00 | 7:08 | |
26. | 1018 | Deuschle, Richard | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 4.M45 | 1:48:01 | 7:12 | |
27. | 1073 | Wintrich, Leo | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 2.M50 | 1:48:01 | 7:12 | |
28. | 1013 | Buchenau, Patrick | Bildstock | 1.M30 | 1:48:37 | 7:14 | |
29. | 1014 | Buchenau, Heiko | St. Ingbert | 7.M35 | 1:48:38 | 7:15 | |
30. | 1098 | Höner, Franz | SC Nordwalde | 5.M40 | 1:49:52 | 7:19 | |
31. | 1050 | Maas, Markus | Hartfüssler e.V. | 8.M35 | 1:51:22 | 7:25 | |
32. | 1039 | Herrmann, Carsten | Saarlouis | 5.M20 | 1:51:46 | 7:27 | |
33. | 1020 | Dier, Luis | Hühnerhaufen | 6.M20 | 1:51:52 | 7:27 | |
34. | 1012 | Brehm, Kerstin | Sportfreunde H1 Wiesbach | 3.W35 | 1:52:11 | 7:29 | |
35. | 1110 | Rheinheimer, Lukas | Frog Splash | 7.M20 | 1:52:56 | 7:32 | |
36. | 1035 | Helmers, Steve | Kein | 9.M35 | 1:53:09 | 7:33 | |
37. | 1070 | Tscheu, Holger | VT Zweibrücken | 8.M20 | 1:54:11 | 7:37 | |
38. | 1052 | Marschall, Andre | VT Zweibrücken | 9.M20 | 1:54:25 | 7:38 | |
39. | 1109 | Jeusseaume, Sebastian | 6.M40 | 1:55:56 | 7:44 | ||
40. | 1108 | Jeusseaume, Vanessa | 1.W40 | 1:55:56 | 7:44 | ||
41. | 1077 | Dier, Johan | 1.MU20 | 1:58:53 | 7:56 | ||
42. | 1019 | Dier, Georg | Hühnerhaufen | 3.M50 | 1:58:53 | 7:56 | |
43. | 1103 | Herber, Andrea | 4.W35 | 2:01:16 | 8:05 | ||
44. | 1015 | Cremers, Rainer | TV-Güdingen | 4.M50 | 2:01:17 | 8:05 | |
45. | 1104 | Rosbach, Eugen | TV Güdingen | 2.M30 | 2:01:17 | 8:05 | |
46. | 1037 | Hennrich, Klaus | Heggeflitzer | 10.M35 | 2:01:27 | 8:06 | |
47. | 1008 | Becker, Daniel | Heggeflitzer | 3.M30 | 2:01:27 | 8:06 | |
48. | 1033 | Heitz, Philipp | Saarlouis | 10.M20 | 2:02:36 | 8:10 | |
49. | 1049 | Leutenegger, Kai | Hsg Völklingen | 11.M35 | 2:03:43 | 8:15 | |
50. | 1005 | Baldus, Pascal-Josef | Es LäUFT rund... und auch mal aus dem Ruder! | 11.M20 | 2:04:16 | 8:17 | |
51. | 1063 | Schäfer, Thomas | Hegge-Schlammbe(r) | 3.M55 | 2:06:02 | 8:24 | |
52. | 1064 | Schäfer, Johannes | Hegge-Schlammbe(r) | 12.M20 | 2:06:02 | 8:24 | |
53. | 1092 | Zumbach, Nora | 1 FC Kaiserslautern | 1.W20 | 2:07:22 | 8:29 | |
54. | 1076 | Zumbach, Peter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M60 | 2:07:25 | 8:30 | |
55. | 1047 | Klos, Günter | Lauffreunde Tv Walpershofen | 5.M50 | 2:13:08 | 8:53 | |
56. | 1002 | Alt, Franz Josef | Lauffreunde Tv Walpershofen | 1.M75 | 2:13:19 | 8:53 | |
57. | 1026 | Eiden, Björn | Hermeskeil | 4.M30 | 2:14:03 | 8:56 | |
58. | 1044 | Klauck, Michael | Hermeskeil | 5.M30 | 2:14:04 | 8:56 | |
59. | 1041 | Houy, Nicole | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 2:20:54 | 9:24 | |
60. | 1034 | Hellbrück, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 2:20:54 | 9:24 | |
61. | 1057 | Nemeth, Jonas | Saarbrücken | 13.M20 | 2:20:57 | 9:24 | |
62. | 1090 | Brand, Andreas | SVH | 7.M40 | 2:29:34 | 9:58 | |
63. | 1082 | Abel, Marco | SVH | 14.M20 | 2:29:39 | 9:59 | |
64. | 1097 | Schröder, Pia | 2.W20 | 2:48:11 | 11:13 | ||
65. | 1095 | Sehn, Silke Marion | 3.W20 | 2:48:11 | 11:13 | ||
66. | 1096 | Baltes, Tobias | 15.M20 | 2:48:52 | 11:15 | ||
67. | 1094 | Feißt, Robert | 16.M20 | 2:48:52 | 11:15 | ||
68. | 1056 | Mura, Isabelle | St.Ingbert | 4.W20 | 3:00:47 | 12:03 | |
69. | 1075 | Zimmer, Florian | St.Ingbert | 17.M20 | 3:00:49 | 12:03 | |
70. | 1102 | Kunz, Pascal | 18.M20 | 1:11:57 | 4:48 | ||
71. | 1101 | Wagner, Lisa | 5.W20 | 1:11:59 | 4:48 |