Selektion
30. Westspangenlauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | ||
1. | 1444 | Jacob, Torsten | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 1:16:10 | 3:37 | Urkunde | |
2. | 266 | Weyerhäuser, Florian | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M20 | 1:17:04 | 3:39 | Urkunde | |
3. | 352 | Speicher, Till | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 1:18:00 | 3:42 | Urkunde | |
4. | 342 | Ludwig, Christian | 2.M30 | 1:18:19 | 3:43 | Urkunde | ||
5. | 1482 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 1:18:34 | 3:43 | Urkunde | |
6. | 37 | Gregoire, Florent | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 1.M35 | 1:19:14 | 3:45 | Urkunde | |
7. | 462 | Maurer, Julian | Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 1:19:33 | 3:46 | Urkunde | |
8. | 1516 | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 2.M35 | 1:19:44 | 3:47 | Urkunde | |
9. | 1430 | Harig, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 1:19:53 | 3:47 | Urkunde | |
10. | 1442 | Schumacher, Dennis | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M35 | 1:20:15 | 3:48 | Urkunde | |
11. | 1497 | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 1:20:35 | 3:49 | Urkunde | |
12. | 1437 | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M40 | 1:20:52 | 3:50 | Urkunde | |
13. | 1498 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 1:21:09 | 3:51 | Urkunde | |
14. | 1434 | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 1:23:00 | 3:56 | Urkunde | |
15. | 194 | Jung, Bastian | TV Losheim | 5.M30 | 1:24:04 | 3:59 | Urkunde | |
16. | 571 | Mathi, Gregory | FMAC Freyming Merlebach | 4.M35 | 1:24:14 | 4:00 | Urkunde | |
17. | 1474 | Haas, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M40 | 1:24:35 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
18. | 324 | Heckel, Yannick | St. Julien les Metz | 3.M45 | 1:24:47 | 4:01 | Urkunde | |
19. | 578 | Peuth, Tobias | 4.M20 | 1:25:15 | 4:02 | Urkunde | ||
20. | 564 | Zapp, Holger | Heusweiler/Eiweiler | 3.M40 | 1:25:17 | 4:03 | Urkunde | |
21. | 1433 | Kohler, Heike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.W40 | 1:26:24 | 4:06 | Urkunde | |
22. | 64 | Niehren, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 4.M45 | 1:26:50 | 4:07 | Urkunde | |
23. | 588 | Gasthalter, Philipp | Saarbrücken | 5.M20 | 1:27:50 | 4:10 | Urkunde | |
24. | 347 | Beine, Maximilian | Feets on Fire | 6.M20 | 1:27:56 | 4:10 | Urkunde | |
25. | 1462 | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 5.M35 | 1:28:05 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
26. | 1454 | Baldauf, Norbert | LC Rehlingen | 5.M45 | 1:28:15 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
27. | 23 | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 4.M40 | 1:28:19 | 4:11 | Urkunde | |
28. | 1429 | Beer, Dennis | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M35 | 1:28:38 | 4:12 | Urkunde | |
29. | 562 | Leidinger, Timo | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 1:29:00 | 4:13 | Urkunde | |
30. | 27 | Boisneau, Mickael | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 2.M50 | 1:29:12 | 4:14 | Urkunde | |
31. | 226 | Stauch, Martin | Kenia's Reserve | 7.M35 | 1:29:15 | 4:14 | Urkunde | |
32. | 1461 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 1:29:19 | 4:14 | Urkunde | |
33. | 1521 | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 1:29:34 | 4:15 | Urkunde | |
34. | 1506 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M50 | 1:30:31 | 4:17 | Urkunde | |
35. | 561 | Kohler, Bernd | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 6.M45 | 1:30:39 | 4:18 | Urkunde | |
36. | 1480 | Schuh, Heinz | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M60 | 1:30:46 | 4:18 | Urkunde | |
37. | 1432 | Klein, Andreas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M35 | 1:31:11 | 4:19 | Urkunde | |
38. | 1476 | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M50 | 1:31:26 | 4:20 | Urkunde | |
39. | 1492 | Hoffmann, Sebastian | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdor | 9.M35 | 1:31:33 | 4:20 | Urkunde | |
40. | 328 | Stublic, Mirko | Dinamo Zagreb | 7.M45 | 1:31:56 | 4:21 | Urkunde | |
41. | 1451 | Thon, Cornelia | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W30 | 1:31:56 | 4:21 | Urkunde | |
42. | 1510 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 1:31:57 | 4:22 | Urkunde | |
43. | 1503 | Stras, Marion | LTF Theeltal | 1.W35 | 1:32:32 | 4:23 | Urkunde | |
44. | 317 | Jülch, Ann-Cathrine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 1:32:43 | 4:24 | Urkunde | |
45. | 264 | Huard, Pierre | Athlestisme Metz Metropole | 1.M55 | 1:33:08 | 4:25 | Urkunde | |
46. | 1475 | Kohler, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 1:33:28 | 4:26 | Urkunde | |
47. | 593 | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkessel | 7.M50 | 1:33:41 | 4:26 | Urkunde | |
48. | 263 | Kreischer, Max | Tri Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.M30 | 1:34:14 | 4:28 | Urkunde | |
49. | 1522 | Schaper, Steffen | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M35 | 1:34:19 | 4:28 | Urkunde | |
50. | 1490 | Vonerden, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M40 | 1:34:23 | 4:28 | Urkunde | |
51. | 1517 | Buschlinger, Carsten | LG Saar 70 | 8.M45 | 1:34:34 | 4:29 | Urkunde | |
52. | 1438 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 1:34:36 | 4:29 | Urkunde | |
53. | 1459 | Pallier, Jens | LC Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 1:34:45 | 4:29 | Urkunde | |
54. | 1463 | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 3.M60 | 1:34:51 | 4:30 | Urkunde | |
55. | 281 | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.M40 | 1:35:46 | 4:32 | Urkunde | |
56. | 355 | Rickel, Patrick | 12.M35 | 1:35:59 | 4:33 | Urkunde | ||
57. | 1452 | Trenz, Susanne | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 1:36:22 | 4:34 | Urkunde | |
58. | 374 | Krusinski, Raphael | US FORBACH | 9.M45 | 1:36:24 | 4:34 | Urkunde | |
59. | 1458 | Ospelt, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 4.M60 | 1:36:32 | 4:35 | Urkunde | |
60. | 565 | Carini, Alexander | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 8.M40 | 1:36:47 | 4:35 | Urkunde | |
61. | 121 | Windhäuser, Philipp | 7.M30 | 1:37:14 | 4:37 | Urkunde | ||
62. | 338 | Laub, Pierre | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 7.M20 | 1:37:21 | 4:37 | Urkunde | |
63. | 198 | Spaan, Ton | AV Lycurgus Assendelft | 9.M50 | 1:37:31 | 4:37 | Urkunde | |
64. | 111 | Funke, Andreas | LTF Theeltal | 1.MU18 | 1:38:19 | 4:40 | Urkunde | |
65. | 1499 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W50 | 1:38:27 | 4:40 | Urkunde | |
66. | 1455 | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 10.M50 | 1:39:11 | 4:42 | Urkunde | |
67. | 580 | Jahn, Thomas | 10.M45 | 1:39:14 | 4:42 | Urkunde | ||
68. | 1489 | Speicher, Sven | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M40 | 1:39:29 | 4:43 | Urkunde | |
69. | 237 | Bultel, Valérie | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 1:39:48 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
70. | 1469 | Recktenwald, Martin | LG Saar 70 | 10.M40 | 1:40:01 | 4:44 | Urkunde | |
71. | 1513 | Johann, Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 1:40:36 | 4:46 | Urkunde | |
72. | 1478 | Rodner, Thomas | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 1:40:42 | 4:46 | Urkunde | |
73. | 1473 | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M30 | 1:40:53 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
74. | 560 | Weber, Thomas | Famenas Malaysia | 4.M55 | 1:40:57 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
75. | 563 | Werner, Partrick | Frankfurt am Main | 8.M20 | 1:40:57 | 4:47 | Urkunde | |
76. | 49 | Thomas, Aldy | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 13.M35 | 1:41:11 | 4:48 | Urkunde | |
77. | 221 | Baroth, Lucie | FMAC Freyming Merlebach | 3.W20 | 1:41:19 | 4:48 | Urkunde | |
78. | 29 | Borderon, Jerome | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 14.M35 | 1:41:45 | 4:49 | Urkunde | |
79. | 1457 | Celette, Gabriele | LC Rehlingen | 1.W60 | 1:42:00 | 4:50 | Urkunde | |
80. | 590 | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M50 | 1:42:13 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
81. | 1488 | Rosar, Steffi | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W45 | 1:42:21 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
82. | 1448 | Linz, Stefanie | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 1:42:21 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
83. | 388 | Scherer, Andreas | RSC St. Ingbert | 9.M30 | 1:42:28 | 4:51 | Urkunde | |
84. | 594 | Thiel, Stefan | 11.M40 | 1:42:52 | 4:53 | Urkunde | ||
85. | 1519 | Bauer, Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M60 | 1:43:02 | 4:53 | Urkunde | |
86. | 1493 | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M55 | 1:43:26 | 4:54 | Urkunde | |
87. | 40 | Jouan, Michel-Henri | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 6.M55 | 1:43:29 | 4:54 | Urkunde | |
88. | 5 | Blass, Thomas | 11.M45 | 1:43:30 | 4:54 | Urkunde | ||
89. | 1446 | Kont, Ayse | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 1:43:44 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
90. | 569 | Fuldner, Jerome | TGV SU | 10.M30 | 1:43:50 | 4:55 | Urkunde | |
91. | 57 | Josten, Christoph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 12.M45 | 1:43:55 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
92. | 45 | Peltier, Arnaud | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 12.M40 | 1:44:06 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
93. | 587 | Heckmann, Martin | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M60 | 1:44:12 | 4:56 | Urkunde | |
94. | 1507 | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 12.M50 | 1:44:16 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
95. | 576 | Schulz, Karsten | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 13.M40 | 1:44:24 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
96. | 1439 | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 1:44:27 | 4:57 | Urkunde | |
97. | 1435 | Mossal, Klaus-Peter | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M55 | 1:44:45 | 4:58 | Urkunde | |
98. | 1477 | Rodner, Birgit | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W55 | 1:44:52 | 4:58 | Urkunde | |
99. | 1504 | Stras, Viola | LTF Theeltal | 4.W45 | 1:44:54 | 4:58 | Urkunde | |
100. | 14 | Buchenau, Patrick | 11.M30 | 1:44:58 | 4:59 | Urkunde | ||
101. | 129 | Schickhaus, Marc | 9.M20 | 1:45:17 | 4:59 | Urkunde | ||
102. | 241 | Engel, Thilo | 15.M35 | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | Urkunde | ||
103. | 570 | Beinhauer, Malte | Team Upgrade | 13.M45 | 1:45:39 | 5:00 | Urkunde | |
104. | 205 | Mang, Nathalie | LTF Köllertal | 4.W20 | 1:45:41 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
105. | 30 | Buchle, Jean Noel | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 7.M60 | 1:45:41 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
106. | 595 | Latz, Björn | Saarbrücken | 14.M40 | 1:45:48 | 5:01 | Urkunde | |
107. | 461 | Büchin, Dirk | Die 2 vom Homburg | 13.M50 | 1:46:32 | 5:03 | Urkunde | |
108. | 1449 | Mautes, Claudia | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 1:46:32 | 5:03 | Urkunde | |
109. | 1468 | Müller, Falko | LG Saar 70 | 8.M55 | 1:46:51 | 5:04 | Urkunde | |
110. | 31 | Chambragne, Maryse | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 5.W45 | 1:47:09 | 5:05 | Urkunde | |
111. | 1500 | Jungmann, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 1.M65 | 1:47:52 | 5:07 | Urkunde | |
112. | 1491 | Weller, Torsten | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 14.M45 | 1:47:57 | 5:07 | Urkunde | |
113. | 1445 | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 1:48:06 | 5:07 | Urkunde | |
114. | 132 | Wagner, Thorsten | 16.M35 | 1:48:11 | 5:08 | Urkunde | ||
115. | 1428 | Baltes, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 17.M35 | 1:48:26 | 5:08 | Urkunde | |
116. | 1460 | Schmitz, Astrid | LC Rehlingen | 7.W45 | 1:48:48 | 5:09 | Urkunde | |
117. | 44 | Monsonnec, Olivier | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 14.M50 | 1:48:51 | 5:10 | Urkunde | |
118. | 567 | Chrispo, Julian | TTC Neuweiler | 12.M30 | 1:49:03 | 5:10 | Urkunde | |
119. | 589 | Serwe, Christian | 15.M45 | 1:49:08 | 5:10 | Urkunde | ||
120. | 385 | Wolf, Benjamin | 18.M35 | 1:49:08 | 5:10 | Urkunde | ||
121. | 288 | Titze, Marc | 15.M40 | 1:49:17 | 5:11 | Urkunde | ||
122. | 88 | Keller, Jörg | TV Ottweiler | 16.M45 | 1:49:23 | 5:11 | Urkunde | |
123. | 97 | Laub, Roland | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 9.M55 | 1:49:28 | 5:11 | Urkunde | |
124. | 1453 | Wieser, Nadine | LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 1:49:35 | 5:12 | Urkunde | |
125. | 581 | Thiel, Michelle | LTF Köllertal | 5.W20 | 1:49:40 | 5:12 | Urkunde | |
126. | 1518 | Honecker, Martina | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 1:50:00 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
127. | 460 | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M50 | 1:50:00 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
128. | 125 | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 8.M60 | 1:50:13 | 5:13 | Urkunde | |
129. | 50 | Ziegler, Jördis | 6.W20 | 1:50:15 | 5:14 | Urkunde | ||
130. | 199 | Ababneh, Younes | 19.M35 | 1:50:16 | 5:14 | Urkunde | ||
131. | 25 | Schmidt-Liebig, Per | 20.M35 | 1:50:16 | 5:14 | Urkunde | ||
132. | 283 | Kotewitz, Thomas | kein | 16.M50 | 1:50:28 | 5:14 | Urkunde | |
133. | 208 | Hanisch, Joachim | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 10.M55 | 1:50:41 | 5:15 | Urkunde | |
134. | 1464 | Salzbrunn, Diethmar | LG Run ´N Ride Bexbach | 17.M45 | 1:50:52 | 5:15 | Urkunde | |
135. | 1505 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 9.M60 | 1:51:28 | 5:17 | Urkunde | |
136. | 22 | Kupsch, Saskia | 7.W20 | 1:51:30 | 5:17 | Urkunde | ||
137. | 585 | Aksoy, Erdal | 16.M40 | 1:52:11 | 5:19 | Urkunde | ||
138. | 51 | Schmidt, Sebastian | 10.M20 | 1:52:35 | 5:20 | Urkunde | ||
139. | 255 | Reinig, Volker | 17.M40 | 1:52:41 | 5:21 | Urkunde | ||
140. | 584 | Szymanski, Julia | 8.W20 | 1:53:02 | 5:21 | Urkunde | ||
141. | 175 | Bonnet, Pascal | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 18.M45 | 1:53:08 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
142. | 181 | Krijt, Barbara | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 8.W45 | 1:53:08 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
143. | 1496 | Paul, Anneli | LTF Köllertal | 2.W60 | 1:53:10 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
144. | 568 | Fuldner, Sylvain | AC Saint-Avold | 10.M60 | 1:53:19 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
145. | 1466 | Burger, Jens | LG Saar 70 | 18.M40 | 1:53:22 | 5:22 | Urkunde | |
146. | 180 | van Den Heuvel, Michiel | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 19.M45 | 1:53:39 | 5:23 | Urkunde | |
147. | 1465 | Burger, Alexandra | LG Saar 70 | 4.W40 | 1:53:53 | 5:24 | Urkunde | |
148. | 1440 | Schilt, André | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M60 | 1:53:57 | 5:24 | Urkunde | |
149. | 1481 | Schuh, Reinhold | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 1:54:11 | 5:25 | Urkunde | |
150. | 174 | Boekhout, Patrick | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 17.M50 | 1:54:43 | 5:26 | Urkunde | |
151. | 1467 | Butz, Lisa | LG Saar 70 | 3.W55 | 1:54:55 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
152. | 6 | Granero, Sabine | VSPA | 4.W50 | 1:55:00 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
153. | 7 | Druliolle, Laurent | VSPA | 18.M50 | 1:55:00 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
154. | 1487 | Reis-Barrois, Gabi | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.W55 | 1:55:07 | 5:27 | Urkunde | |
155. | 66 | Schröder, Christian | Für Paps | 20.M45 | 1:55:15 | 5:28 | Urkunde | |
156. | 39 | Hegron, Pascal | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 11.M55 | 1:55:45 | 5:29 | Urkunde | |
157. | 1509 | Großmann, Christian | TV Elm | 21.M45 | 1:55:45 | 5:29 | Urkunde | |
158. | 131 | Hahn, Diana | 9.W45 | 1:55:51 | 5:30 | Urkunde | ||
159. | 254 | Willmann, Volker | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 21.M35 | 1:56:06 | 5:30 | Urkunde | |
160. | 591 | Maas, Markus | Hartfüßlertrail e.V. | 22.M35 | 1:56:35 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
161. | 53 | Klein, Lisa | 3.W30 | 1:56:35 | 5:32 | Urkunde | ||
162. | 48 | Stevant, Fabian | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 22.M45 | 1:56:36 | 5:32 | Urkunde | |
163. | 1524 | Honecker, Christine | Borussia Neunkirchen | 2.W35 | 1:57:02 | 5:33 | Urkunde | |
164. | 291 | Ducho, Dirk | energis | 23.M45 | 1:57:30 | 5:34 | Urkunde | |
165. | 124 | Strauß, David | 13.M30 | 1:57:38 | 5:35 | Urkunde | ||
166. | 358 | Schmidt, Moritz | 11.M20 | 1:57:39 | 5:35 | Urkunde | ||
167. | 1441 | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M65 | 1:57:43 | 5:35 | Urkunde | |
168. | 69 | Leisering, Marie | 9.W20 | 1:57:51 | 5:35 | Urkunde | ||
169. | 307 | Schneider, Thomas | 14.M30 | 1:58:15 | 5:36 | Urkunde | ||
170. | 596 | Jaich, Barbara | LF TV Walpershofen | 5.W50 | 1:58:24 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
171. | 280 | Vannesson, Damien | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 19.M40 | 1:58:39 | 5:37 | Urkunde | |
172. | 227 | Roth, Benjamin | 23.M35 | 1:58:47 | 5:38 | Urkunde | ||
173. | 177 | van Geest, Frank | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 24.M45 | 1:58:52 | 5:38 | Urkunde | |
174. | 346 | Contier, Anne | 4.W30 | 1:58:56 | 5:38 | Urkunde | ||
175. | 123 | Strauß, Marc | 24.M35 | 1:58:57 | 5:38 | Urkunde | ||
176. | 574 | Herian, Wolfgang | 19.M50 | 1:58:58 | 5:38 | Urkunde | ||
177. | 359 | Schmidt, Frank | 12.M55 | 1:59:12 | 5:39 | Urkunde | ||
178. | 1520 | Geiß, Rainer | LAG Saarbrücken | 12.M60 | 1:59:16 | 5:39 | Urkunde | |
179. | 1502 | Schaar, Katharina | LTF Rennschnecke Dudwei | 5.W30 | 1:59:41 | 5:40 | Urkunde | |
180. | 233 | Altmeyer, Christoph | 12.M20 | 1:59:44 | 5:41 | Urkunde | ||
181. | 42 | Large, Yves | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 3.M65 | 1:59:58 | 5:41 | Urkunde | |
182. | 463 | Nolden, Sascha | DELWO LAVETEAM | 20.M40 | 2:00:08 | 5:42 | Urkunde | |
183. | 577 | Pinkawa, Edwin | Riegelsberg | 13.M60 | 2:00:22 | 5:42 | Urkunde | |
184. | 343 | Ludwig, Werner | 4.M65 | 2:01:36 | 5:46 | Urkunde | ||
185. | 1436 | Vogelgesang, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 14.M60 | 2:01:47 | 5:46 | Urkunde | |
186. | 586 | Schäfer, Birgit | Kirkel | 10.W45 | 2:02:37 | 5:49 | Urkunde | |
187. | 1495 | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 2:02:54 | 5:50 | Urkunde | |
188. | 182 | Leek, Angelique | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 6.W50 | 2:02:56 | 5:50 | Urkunde | |
189. | 1472 | Zimmer, Petra | LG Saar 70 | 5.W55 | 2:02:59 | 5:50 | Urkunde | |
190. | 190 | Müller, Stefan | 25.M35 | 2:03:35 | 5:52 | Urkunde | ||
191. | 582 | Klein, Ann-Christine | Saarbrücken | 6.W30 | 2:03:48 | 5:52 | Urkunde | |
192. | 72 | Mildau, Björn | Hobbyläufer | 21.M40 | 2:06:03 | 5:59 | Urkunde | |
193. | 43 | Papillion, Laurent | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 25.M45 | 2:06:03 | 5:59 | Urkunde | |
194. | 232 | Turner, Lukas | 13.M20 | 2:06:04 | 5:59 | Urkunde | ||
195. | 413 | Freyermuth, Christine | 3.W60 | 2:06:08 | 5:59 | Urkunde | ||
196. | 566 | Hecht, Michael | Dillingen | 26.M45 | 2:07:03 | 6:01 | Urkunde | |
197. | 1471 | Ufer, Ina | LG Saar 70 | 11.W45 | 2:07:18 | 6:02 | Urkunde | |
198. | 122 | Thinnes, Karsten | 26.M35 | 2:07:30 | 6:03 | Urkunde | ||
199. | 600 | Ruppenthal, Matthias | 15.M30 | 2:07:30 | 6:03 | Urkunde | ||
200. | 1494 | Mootz, Werner | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 2:07:31 | 6:03 | Urkunde | |
201. | 104 | Vièl, Katharina | 10.W20 | 2:08:03 | 6:04 | Urkunde | ||
202. | 178 | de Graaf, Marc | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 22.M40 | 2:08:33 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
203. | 173 | Bank, Mireille | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 3.W35 | 2:08:33 | 6:06 | Urkunde | |
204. | 1431 | Kammer, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 15.M60 | 2:09:07 | 6:07 | Urkunde | |
205. | 234 | Port, Sandra | Regionalverband Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 2:09:12 | 6:07 | Urkunde | |
206. | 592 | Birtel, Bettina | LTF Selbach | 5.W40 | 2:09:30 | 6:08 | Urkunde | |
207. | 354 | Gonzalez, Corinne | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 7.W50 | 2:09:44 | 6:09 | Urkunde | |
208. | 353 | Gonzalez, Yves | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 20.M50 | 2:09:45 | 6:09 | Urkunde | |
209. | 416 | Unbehend, Sandra | 7.W30 | 2:10:01 | 6:10 | Urkunde | ||
210. | 183 | Noom, Sjaak | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 13.M55 | 2:10:19 | 6:11 | Urkunde | |
211. | 575 | Dewes, Carina | Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 2:10:34 | 6:11 | Urkunde | |
212. | 579 | Sukesh, Charturvedi | 23.M40 | 2:10:44 | 6:12 | Urkunde | ||
213. | 583 | Peter, Elisabeth | Saarbrücken | 8.W30 | 2:11:19 | 6:14 | Urkunde | |
214. | 26 | Batard, Sabrina | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 7.W40 | 2:11:52 | 6:15 | Urkunde | |
215. | 87 | Burbela, Roman | ODLO | 14.M20 | 2:12:33 | 6:17 | Urkunde | |
216. | 286 | Hrovat, Benjamin | ACS CRE STIRING | 16.M30 | 2:12:43 | 6:17 | Urkunde | |
217. | 464 | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 16.M60 | 2:13:12 | 6:19 | Urkunde | |
218. | 1512 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 4.W60 | 2:14:02 | 6:21 | Urkunde | |
219. | 32 | Cherel, Francoise | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 8.W50 | 2:14:43 | 6:23 | Urkunde | |
220. | 311 | Noom, Marjolein | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 6.W55 | 2:15:03 | 6:24 | Urkunde | |
221. | 305 | Zimmermann, Ines | 11.W20 | 2:17:25 | 6:31 | Urkunde | ||
222. | 306 | Engelhardt, Laura | 12.W20 | 2:17:25 | 6:31 | Urkunde | ||
223. | 598 | Schnur, Philipp | Elversber | 15.M20 | 2:17:25 | 6:31 | Urkunde | |
224. | 210 | Niederländer, Andreas | LTF Ensdorf | 17.M60 | 2:17:32 | 6:31 | Urkunde | |
225. | 597 | Schramm, Nadine | Saarbrücken | 5.W35 | 2:17:41 | 6:32 | Urkunde | |
226. | 1523 | Klein, Gertrud | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W65 | 2:18:00 | 6:33 | Urkunde | |
227. | 223 | Leutheußer, Roland | 14.M55 | 2:18:12 | 6:33 | Urkunde | ||
228. | 599 | Schwamberger, Andreas | LF Schützendorf Homburg | 21.M50 | 2:18:25 | 6:34 | Urkunde | |
229. | 356 | Wiencken, Nicole | 12.W45 | 2:20:01 | 6:38 | Urkunde | ||
230. | 1508 | Amann, Jaqueline | TV Dillingen | 9.W30 | 2:20:22 | 6:39 | Urkunde | |
231. | 285 | Vernet, Suzanne | ACS CRE STIRING | 8.W40 | 2:22:22 | 6:45 | Urkunde | |
232. | 247 | Lambert, Stefanie | 9.W40 | 2:25:38 | 6:54 | Urkunde | ||
233. | 59 | Irsch, Johanna | Team beVegt.de | 13.W20 | 2:26:29 | 6:57 | Urkunde | |
234. | 185 | Woord, Lou | AV Lycurgus Assendelft - Niederla | 5.M65 | 2:29:58 | 7:07 | Urkunde | |
235. | 573 | Gimme, Christian | Trail Quad Süd-West | 27.M35 | 2:31:39 | 7:11 | Urkunde | |
236. | 572 | Jakob, Susanne | Trail Quad Süd-West | 10.W40 | 2:31:39 | 7:11 | Urkunde | |
237. | 46 | Pereira, Jacinto | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 22.M50 | 2:52:27 | 8:10 | Urkunde | |
238. | 28 | Boquet, Pascal | Ville de Nantes ASMN | 15.M55 | 2:52:27 | 8:10 | Urkunde | |
239. | 1514 | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV St. Wendel | 1.M80 | 2:52:59 | 8:12 | Urkunde | |
240. | 1515 | Posse, Ingrid | TV St. Wendel | 2.W65 | 2:52:59 | 8:12 | Urkunde |