Selektion
14. Nachtwächterlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 485 | Blum, Tobias | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 30:52,0 | 3:05 | |
2. | 676 | Rogiewicz, Andrzey | Packman Team Poland | 2.M20 | 32:02,2 | 3:12 | |
3. | 696 | Justus, Steffen | LC Rehlingen | 1.M35 | 32:09,6 | 3:13 | |
4. | 507 | Weindl, Paul | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 3.M20 | 33:02,3 | 3:18 | |
5. | 561 | Schu, Sammy | LTF Marpingen | 4.M20 | 34:04,0 | 3:24 | |
6. | 552 | Bock, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 5.M20 | 34:10,2 | 3:25 | |
7. | 358 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 34:21,0 | 3:26 | |
8. | 672 | Lauck, Florian | LSG SaarbrückenSulzbachtal | 6.M20 | 34:46,6 | 3:29 | |
9. | 679 | Breinlinger, Jakob | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 7.M20 | 35:47,3 | 3:35 | |
10. | 709 | Wagner, Matthias | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M40 | 36:15,3 | 3:38 | |
11. | 542 | Schumacher, Dennis | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M35 | 36:23,9 | 3:38 | |
12. | 541 | Schedler, Martin | TV Ottweiler | 3.M35 | 36:27,9 | 3:39 | |
13. | 643 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 36:42,2 | 3:40 | |
14. | 454 | Maurer, Julian | 8.M20 | 36:56,2 | 3:42 | ||
15. | 718 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 36:56,9 | 3:42 | |
16. | 698 | Lindemann, Tom | LA Team Saar | 2.M30 | 37:50,2 | 3:47 | |
17. | 694 | Seibel, Wolfgang | TV Hauenstein | 1.M55 | 37:58,6 | 3:48 | |
18. | 715 | Huckert, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.M20 | 38:10,5 | 3:49 | |
19. | 580 | Petry, Felix | RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach | 10.M20 | 38:16,7 | 3:50 | |
20. | 736 | Luka, Marcel | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 11.M20 | 38:42,4 | 3:52 | |
21. | 695 | Ziehmer, Jannick | SWFV | 12.M20 | 38:54,1 | 3:53 | |
22. | 701 | Leyser, Tim Elias | LAZ Birkenfeld | 13.M20 | 38:55,5 | 3:54 | |
23. | 626 | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 38:56,1 | 3:54 | |
24. | 458 | Schwarz, Felix | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 14.M20 | 39:11,4 | 3:55 | |
25. | 722 | Salm, Dirk | Grojo's LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 39:27,3 | 3:57 | |
26. | 558 | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 39:35,4 | 3:58 | |
27. | 687 | Suck, Daniel | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 2.M55 | 40:03,5 | 4:00 | |
28. | 692 | Kohler, Bernd | DreiKraft Neunkirchen | 3.M45 | 40:09,4 | 4:01 | |
29. | 423 | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W30 | 40:13,3 | 4:01 | |
30. | 605 | Eckhardt, Michael | Nonnweiler | 2.M40 | 40:13,4 | 4:01 | |
31. | 584 | Colling, John | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 3.M30 | 40:14,2 | 4:01 | |
32. | 620 | Trailer, Max | B-Modus | 4.M35 | 40:18,2 | 4:02 | |
33. | 531 | Micach, Michael | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 5.M35 | 40:20,5 | 4:02 | |
34. | 546 | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 6.M35 | 40:27,6 | 4:03 | |
35. | 595 | Nieweling, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M50 | 40:56,6 | 4:06 | |
36. | 397 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 41:01,0 | 4:06 | |
37. | 662 | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Warndt | 1.M60 | 41:04,8 | 4:06 | |
38. | 435 | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 3.M40 | 41:20,5 | 4:08 | |
39. | 693 | Brill, Marius | LAZ Saarbrücken | 15.M20 | 41:23,4 | 4:08 | |
40. | 389 | Wagner, Vincent | SC Sarreguemines | 16.M20 | 41:26,6 | 4:09 | |
41. | 741 | Ostheimer, Volker | VFA Neunkirchen | 4.M50 | 41:32,9 | 4:09 | |
42. | 704 | Werning, Thomas | Neunkirchen | 5.M50 | 41:33,9 | 4:09 | |
43. | 495 | Alt, Tobias | Asphalt Racer Hochwald | 7.M35 | 41:37,2 | 4:10 | |
44. | 511 | Schwöbel, Peter | RV Edelweiß Bliesransbach | 6.M50 | 41:38,8 | 4:10 | |
45. | 733 | Horras, Jörg | Asphalt Racer Hochwald | 4.M45 | 41:41,5 | 4:10 | |
46. | 585 | Jülch, Ann-Cathrine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 41:51,6 | 4:11 | |
47. | 711 | Mauer, Eddi | DreiKraft Neunkirchen | 7.M50 | 41:53,3 | 4:11 | |
48. | 466 | Alaimo, Sergio | 4.M30 | 42:10,8 | 4:13 | ||
49. | 729 | Krämer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 42:12,8 | 4:13 | |
50. | 523 | Scheib, Bernhard | TV Hinterweidenthal | 3.M55 | 42:24,6 | 4:14 | |
51. | 678 | Massing, Sven | LTF Mauschbach | 5.M30 | 42:27,8 | 4:15 | |
52. | 519 | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M40 | 42:58,6 | 4:18 | |
53. | 518 | Schmitz, Jochen | Rooftop Runners | 9.M50 | 43:05,9 | 4:19 | |
54. | 545 | Weber, Dennis | TV Hermeskeil | 17.M20 | 43:27,1 | 4:21 | |
55. | 734 | Jung, Tina | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 1.W35 | 43:35,9 | 4:22 | |
56. | 464 | Persch, Christoph | LTF Mauschbach | 4.M55 | 43:54,3 | 4:23 | |
57. | 453 | Nikolaus, Marius | 10.M50 | 44:09,4 | 4:25 | ||
58. | 512 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 44:11,7 | 4:25 | |
59. | 382 | Weissert, Karsten | Dreikraft Neunkirchen | 5.M45 | 44:12,1 | 4:25 | |
60. | 654 | Schell, Sascha | 5.M40 | 44:13,6 | 4:25 | ||
61. | 392 | Saar, Volker | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 11.M50 | 44:17,3 | 4:26 | |
62. | 714 | Müller, Maike | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W20 | 44:18,2 | 4:26 | |
63. | 524 | Müller, Michael | LG Ultralauf | 8.M35 | 44:27,0 | 4:27 | |
64. | 730 | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.W30 | 44:36,4 | 4:28 | |
65. | 740 | Schmidt, Peter | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 18.M20 | 44:42,8 | 4:28 | |
66. | 551 | Glasen, Marco | MSC Mithras Schwazerden e.V. | 6.M45 | 44:43,7 | 4:28 | |
67. | 690 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 44:46,7 | 4:29 | |
68. | 563 | Welter, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 12.M50 | 44:47,4 | 4:29 | |
69. | 562 | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M40 | 44:47,7 | 4:29 | |
70. | 588 | Wappner, Eric | Schwimmclub Illingen e.V. | 19.M20 | 44:50,1 | 4:29 | |
71. | 629 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M45 | 44:58,3 | 4:30 | |
72. | 665 | Bernd, Armin | TV AUERSMACHER | 2.M60 | 44:59,6 | 4:30 | |
73. | 591 | Schu, Dirk | LTF Marpingen | 5.M55 | 45:00,1 | 4:30 | |
74. | 482 | Ayhan, Muhittin | 7.M40 | 45:13,0 | 4:31 | ||
75. | 421 | Josten, Christoph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 8.M45 | 45:16,7 | 4:32 | |
76. | 522 | Emmerich, Alexander | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 6.M30 | 45:18,2 | 4:32 | |
77. | 564 | Schübelin, Sabrina | We Run Baumholder | 2.W35 | 45:22,2 | 4:32 | |
78. | 615 | Schwarz, Michelle | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W20 | 45:33,2 | 4:33 | |
79. | 616 | Jäcker, Bastian | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M30 | 45:34,9 | 4:33 | |
80. | 645 | Bommer, Anne | Lindscheid Runners | 2.W50 | 45:35,4 | 4:34 | |
81. | 590 | Gregorius, Oliver | LTF Marpingen | 8.M40 | 45:54,8 | 4:35 | |
82. | 717 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 3.W50 | 45:54,9 | 4:35 | |
83. | 716 | Leschniowski, Daniel | Tri Tronic St. Wendel | 9.M35 | 45:56,0 | 4:36 | |
84. | 509 | Ruffing, Jan | 20.M20 | 45:57,4 | 4:36 | ||
85. | 712 | Huber, Manuel | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9.M40 | 45:59,9 | 4:36 | |
86. | 713 | Pitschi, Patric | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 10.M40 | 46:03,8 | 4:36 | |
87. | 710 | Karthein, Andreas | DreiKraft Neunkirchen | 10.M35 | 46:09,4 | 4:37 | |
88. | 612 | Ludigs, Oliver | LTF Theeltal | 9.M45 | 46:14,1 | 4:37 | |
89. | 677 | Hartmann, Heidi | Fribi Funrunners | 4.W50 | 46:17,7 | 4:38 | |
90. | 670 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M35 | 46:19,6 | 4:38 | |
91. | 689 | Schneider, Jörg | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 46:20,5 | 4:38 | |
92. | 599 | Brücker, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 3.M60 | 46:32,4 | 4:39 | |
93. | 510 | Engel, Thilo | Förderverein Kita St. Josef Uchtelfangen | 12.M35 | 46:48,2 | 4:41 | |
94. | 425 | Weber, Doris | TV Hermeskeil | 1.W55 | 46:50,9 | 4:41 | |
95. | 674 | De Giorgi, Guiseppe | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 47:08,0 | 4:43 | |
96. | 443 | Drumm, Gisbert | RSC Zweibrücken | 6.M55 | 47:10,2 | 4:43 | |
97. | 422 | Paul, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 10.M45 | 47:12,9 | 4:43 | |
98. | 667 | Adamschak, Michael | 13.M35 | 47:15,7 | 4:44 | ||
99. | 441 | Schmäh, Daniel | 11.M45 | 47:18,7 | 4:44 | ||
100. | 596 | Sereda, Andrej | 21.M20 | 47:20,4 | 4:44 | ||
101. | 671 | Hesselink, Jörg | Radgruppe Betzelbuwe | 12.M45 | 47:21,2 | 4:44 | |
102. | 370 | Binzel, Erich | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | 5.M60 | 47:22,3 | 4:44 | |
103. | 471 | Berdin, Frederik | Die lustigen Wanderer | 8.M30 | 47:24,1 | 4:44 | |
104. | 472 | Krämer, Walter | Die lustigen Wanderer | 7.M55 | 47:24,1 | 4:44 | |
105. | 583 | Kasper, Michelle | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 4.W20 | 47:27,0 | 4:45 | |
106. | 475 | Sultan, Mehamed | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 22.M20 | 47:38,5 | 4:46 | |
107. | 642 | Grünewald, Johannes | Kanuwanderer Saarbrücken | 14.M35 | 47:45,8 | 4:47 | |
108. | 685 | Bleymehl, Moritz | Strampler | 9.M30 | 47:50,0 | 4:47 | |
109. | 684 | Schwarz, Sören | 10.M30 | 47:50,1 | 4:47 | ||
110. | 366 | Riedel, Frank | 11.M40 | 47:52,2 | 4:47 | ||
111. | 462 | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M55 | 47:57,3 | 4:48 | |
112. | 357 | Uwer, Stephan | 14.M50 | 47:59,4 | 4:48 | ||
113. | 565 | Koch, Gerhard | LT Olympia Ramstein | 2.M65 | 48:12,6 | 4:49 | |
114. | 540 | Michels, Patric | Spiridon Hochwald | 12.M40 | 48:19,8 | 4:50 | |
115. | 543 | Engel, Philipp | 11.M30 | 48:21,8 | 4:50 | ||
116. | 660 | Persch, Peter | 13.M45 | 48:26,7 | 4:51 | ||
117. | 539 | Witt, Rainer | Spiridon Hochwald | 13.M40 | 48:29,7 | 4:51 | |
118. | 686 | Aldabbas, Abdullah | LLG Wustweiler | 23.M20 | 48:31,6 | 4:51 | |
119. | 427 | Schneider, Petra | TV Hermeskeil | 2.W40 | 48:37,2 | 4:52 | |
120. | 429 | Engler, Christian | TV Hermeskeil | 15.M50 | 48:37,6 | 4:52 | |
121. | 699 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 6.M60 | 48:43,2 | 4:52 | |
122. | 407 | Bratusa, Michael | Lauftreff TV Ottweiler | 14.M45 | 48:44,6 | 4:52 | |
123. | 444 | Kley, Hans-Thomas | LG Falkenberg | 9.M55 | 48:45,0 | 4:53 | |
124. | 556 | Klein, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M40 | 48:49,9 | 4:53 | |
125. | 683 | Köhler, Sabine | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 48:51,4 | 4:53 | |
126. | 703 | Mathis, Ulrike | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.W55 | 48:51,7 | 4:53 | |
127. | 553 | Hann, Thomas | DreiKraft Neunkirchen | 15.M35 | 48:54,9 | 4:53 | |
128. | 447 | Becker, H. Jürgen | 10.M55 | 48:55,6 | 4:54 | ||
129. | 582 | Viedt, Jürgen | Fit in Lautern e.V. / LG Ultra | 7.M60 | 48:57,1 | 4:54 | |
130. | 743 | Krings, Markus | Family Runners | 16.M50 | 49:24,5 | 4:56 | |
131. | 360 | Köhl, Hans Dieter | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 17.M50 | 49:41,3 | 4:58 | |
132. | 627 | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 3.W55 | 49:50,6 | 4:59 | |
133. | 682 | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 49:58,7 | 5:00 | |
134. | 439 | Broschart, Vinzenz | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 50:01,8 | 5:00 | |
135. | 705 | Marx, Jürgen | LV Merzig | 18.M50 | 50:02,6 | 5:00 | |
136. | 724 | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 19.M50 | 50:15,1 | 5:02 | |
137. | 525 | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 9.M60 | 50:23,7 | 5:02 | |
138. | 359 | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 20.M50 | 50:28,6 | 5:03 | |
139. | 618 | Jochem, Martin | Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V. | 12.M30 | 50:38,2 | 5:04 | |
140. | 668 | Biehl, Mirco | DreiKraft Neunkirchen | 24.M20 | 50:44,8 | 5:04 | |
141. | 666 | Nolden, Sascha | 15.M40 | 50:45,9 | 5:05 | ||
142. | 650 | Giardina, Patrick | Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 25.M20 | 50:47,3 | 5:05 | |
143. | 608 | Lutz, Richard | LC Donnersberg | 11.M55 | 50:57,2 | 5:06 | |
144. | 604 | Schaufert, Mark | ProWin Beratung Miriam Pohle | 16.M40 | 51:02,1 | 5:06 | |
145. | 641 | Kirch, Alex | Kanuwanderer Saarbrücken | 16.M35 | 51:05,4 | 5:07 | |
146. | 640 | Graf, Timna | Kanuwanderer Saarbrücken | 3.W30 | 51:08,0 | 5:07 | |
147. | 688 | Büchle, Tino | Lauftreff Bliesen | 12.M55 | 51:11,0 | 5:07 | |
148. | 613 | Hanisch, Joachim | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 13.M55 | 51:27,4 | 5:09 | |
149. | 560 | Weyland, Markus | Elekro Bronder + Wsf Zweibrücken | 15.M45 | 51:28,9 | 5:09 | |
150. | 592 | Weller, Torsten | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 16.M45 | 51:31,0 | 5:09 | |
151. | 646 | Bommer, Jana | Lindscheid Runners | 5.W20 | 51:33,2 | 5:09 | |
152. | 673 | Jung, Paul | SV St. Wendel | 26.M20 | 51:33,4 | 5:09 | |
153. | 403 | Leinenbach, Nicole | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 3.W40 | 51:49,4 | 5:11 | |
154. | 503 | Hoffeld, Jan | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 27.M20 | 51:52,3 | 5:11 | |
155. | 744 | Anna, Astrid | LTB | 3.W45 | 52:11,3 | 5:13 | |
156. | 731 | Schmidt, Yvonne | 4.W40 | 52:22,1 | 5:14 | ||
157. | 707 | Schüler, Günter | LT Bosenberg St. Wendel | 10.M60 | 52:31,5 | 5:15 | |
158. | 467 | Schuler, Sascha | 13.M30 | 52:33,3 | 5:15 | ||
159. | 656 | Penzek, Erhard | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M60 | 52:36,5 | 5:16 | |
160. | 721 | Backes, Franziska | 6.W20 | 52:38,3 | 5:16 | ||
161. | 494 | Bernarding, Christoph | 28.M20 | 52:47,2 | 5:17 | ||
162. | 606 | Ambos, Thomas | 17.M45 | 52:48,4 | 5:17 | ||
163. | 622 | Schnitzer, Sandra | outletics | 3.W35 | 52:49,1 | 5:17 | |
164. | 352 | Samsel, Frank | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 18.M45 | 52:50,0 | 5:17 | |
165. | 702 | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | LG Saar 70 | 4.M65 | 53:02,0 | 5:18 | |
166. | 598 | Dewes, Lucia | LTF Marpingen | 5.W50 | 53:02,1 | 5:18 | |
167. | 469 | Laub, Roland | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 14.M55 | 53:04,4 | 5:18 | |
168. | 396 | Steinkampf, Holger | 21.M50 | 53:05,0 | 5:19 | ||
169. | 530 | Allwissner, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 14.M30 | 53:11,3 | 5:19 | |
170. | 621 | Gottschling, Gerrit | outletics | 5.W40 | 53:21,8 | 5:20 | |
171. | 623 | Leibrock, Bengt | outletics | 15.M30 | 53:23,7 | 5:20 | |
172. | 637 | Buß, Karl Heinz | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 5.M65 | 53:27,2 | 5:21 | |
173. | 735 | Keck, Daniela | DreiKraft Neunkirchen | 6.W40 | 53:36,1 | 5:22 | |
174. | 516 | Riemer, Anne | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.W20 | 54:02,6 | 5:24 | |
175. | 659 | Stock, Rüdiger | 19.M45 | 54:04,8 | 5:24 | ||
176. | 600 | Fink, Andreas | Gymnasium Ottweiler | 29.M20 | 54:07,7 | 5:25 | |
177. | 635 | Schmitt, Nikolas | 30.M20 | 54:08,9 | 5:25 | ||
178. | 725 | Morgenstern Salm, Annette | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 4.W45 | 54:13,4 | 5:25 | |
179. | 727 | Groß, Katja | TEAM Micky | 8.W20 | 54:21,2 | 5:26 | |
180. | 536 | Schöner, Lisa | 9.W20 | 54:27,0 | 5:27 | ||
181. | 602 | Dietrich, Peter | RSC ST. Ingbert/ LT Bliesgau | 15.M55 | 54:30,1 | 5:27 | |
182. | 723 | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 54:31,6 | 5:27 | |
183. | 383 | Gindorf, Alexander | LLG Wustweiler | 20.M45 | 54:38,4 | 5:28 | |
184. | 395 | Kennedy, Linus | 31.M20 | 54:48,0 | 5:29 | ||
185. | 537 | Gilges, Christine | 10.W20 | 54:54,4 | 5:29 | ||
186. | 424 | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 16.M55 | 55:00,8 | 5:30 | ||
187. | 486 | Köhler, Alfred | LG Falkenberg | 12.M60 | 55:02,6 | 5:30 | |
188. | 394 | Flick, Michaela | 5.W45 | 55:08,5 | 5:31 | ||
189. | 614 | Hanisch, Barbara | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 6.W50 | 55:21,0 | 5:32 | |
190. | 697 | Haab, Gustav | 13.M60 | 55:26,0 | 5:33 | ||
191. | 575 | Jaich, Barbara | LF TV Walpershofen | 7.W50 | 55:27,7 | 5:33 | |
192. | 624 | Hartenberger, Lilo | LAZ Birkenfeld | 1.W65 | 55:48,7 | 5:35 | |
193. | 720 | Quinten, Werner | Robinson St. Wendel | 17.M55 | 55:49,2 | 5:35 | |
194. | 728 | Groß, Günter | TEAM Micky | 22.M50 | 55:49,2 | 5:35 | |
195. | 529 | Metz, Isabelle | Gemeindesport Rohrbach | 4.W35 | 56:02,1 | 5:36 | |
196. | 470 | Witczak, Anja | Lauftreff bosenberg | 8.W50 | 56:05,9 | 5:37 | |
197. | 452 | Wilhelm, Peter | Outdoor Nation | 21.M45 | 56:08,4 | 5:37 | |
198. | 476 | Fischer, Klaus | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 18.M55 | 56:11,4 | 5:37 | |
199. | 557 | Lang, Walter | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M70 | 56:11,8 | 5:37 | |
200. | 376 | Blasius, Astrid | TV Hermeskeil | 9.W50 | 56:24,0 | 5:38 | |
201. | 377 | Blasius, Werner | TV Hermeskeil | 23.M50 | 56:24,1 | 5:38 | |
202. | 651 | Schlemmer, Ansgar | Crossfit Saar | 17.M40 | 56:30,2 | 5:39 | |
203. | 675 | Hahn, Christoph | 24.M50 | 56:37,1 | 5:40 | ||
204. | 353 | Samsel, Ulrike | LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 6.W45 | 56:38,2 | 5:40 | |
205. | 460 | Schmidt, Tanja | CrossFit Saar | 7.W45 | 56:45,7 | 5:41 | |
206. | 745 | Biernatzki, Christian | CrossFit Saar | 17.M35 | 56:46,1 | 5:41 | |
207. | 367 | Simon, Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 25.M50 | 56:46,6 | 5:41 | |
208. | 633 | Hoffmann, Markus | Spiridon Hochwald | 18.M40 | 57:04,3 | 5:42 | |
209. | 581 | Wiederhold, Alex | 32.M20 | 57:10,3 | 5:43 | ||
210. | 653 | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M65 | 57:26,6 | 5:45 | |
211. | 719 | Kling, Carmen | 4.W55 | 57:35,8 | 5:46 | ||
212. | 417 | Rein, Björn | 18.M35 | 57:38,6 | 5:46 | ||
213. | 513 | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 19.M55 | 57:43,6 | 5:46 | |
214. | 739 | Lahmer, Stefan | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 26.M50 | 57:44,2 | 5:46 | |
215. | 738 | Backes, Katja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 10.W50 | 57:44,4 | 5:46 | |
216. | 398 | Schramm, Oliver | DJK Heusweiler | 27.M50 | 57:59,2 | 5:48 | |
217. | 446 | Catalano, Antonio | Tobie first run 08.12.2018 | 22.M45 | 58:06,4 | 5:49 | |
218. | 636 | Lüdecke, Stefan | 19.M40 | 58:22,3 | 5:50 | ||
219. | 436 | Musebrink, Jutta | LTF Selbach | 11.W50 | 58:44,7 | 5:52 | |
220. | 691 | Lemaire, Torsten | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 19.M35 | 59:04,9 | 5:54 | |
221. | 628 | Niedorny, Damian | TEAM Magenta | 20.M40 | 59:05,1 | 5:55 | |
222. | 514 | Sitzmann, Jens | 21.M40 | 59:42,8 | 5:58 | ||
223. | 681 | Geitlinger, Jochen | Rocklands WND | 23.M45 | 59:44,9 | 5:58 | |
224. | 680 | Holtz, Birgit | Rocklands WND | 7.W40 | 59:45,0 | 5:59 | |
225. | 442 | Herding, Nick | LTF Marpingen | 33.M20 | 59:48,3 | 5:59 | |
226. | 374 | Gsell, Torsten | TEAM RUTH | 20.M35 | 59:58,1 | 6:00 | |
227. | 644 | Richter, Torben | 21.M35 | 1:00:11,9 | 6:01 | ||
228. | 544 | Jäckel, Alexandra | 5.W35 | 1:00:18,6 | 6:02 | ||
229. | 607 | Braun, Irina | 4.W30 | 1:00:40,7 | 6:04 | ||
230. | 362 | Strauß, Claudia Marlene | 5.W55 | 1:00:44,3 | 6:04 | ||
231. | 652 | Jullien, Jörg | 20.M55 | 1:00:49,6 | 6:05 | ||
232. | 459 | Schneble, Lars | 22.M40 | 1:00:57,3 | 6:06 | ||
233. | 440 | Nieder, Rudi | team erdinger alkoholfrei | 2.M75 | 1:01:15,7 | 6:08 | |
234. | 594 | Wagner, Sascha | 16.M30 | 1:01:28,0 | 6:09 | ||
235. | 634 | Schneider, Susanne | 8.W45 | 1:01:28,0 | 6:09 | ||
236. | 700 | Istoidsche, Julian | 17.M30 | 1:01:31,1 | 6:09 | ||
237. | 737 | Detzler, Rainer | 28.M50 | 1:01:36,7 | 6:10 | ||
238. | 706 | Horras, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 12.W50 | 1:02:11,6 | 6:13 | |
239. | 432 | Botschner, Jürgen | 23.M40 | 1:02:12,5 | 6:13 | ||
240. | 538 | Witt, Nadine | Spiridon Hochwald | 6.W35 | 1:02:16,7 | 6:14 | |
241. | 732 | Philipps, Maren | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 11.W20 | 1:02:33,6 | 6:15 | |
242. | 484 | Wagner, Mario | 24.M40 | 1:02:43,8 | 6:16 | ||
243. | 385 | Bies, Christina | 7.W35 | 1:02:44,5 | 6:16 | ||
244. | 506 | Rao, Gerolamo | 25.M40 | 1:03:58,4 | 6:24 | ||
245. | 505 | Heuser, Hans Peter | 29.M50 | 1:03:59,0 | 6:24 | ||
246. | 428 | Wildermann, Manuela | 9.W45 | 1:06:20,2 | 6:38 | ||
247. | 480 | Haase, Robert | 14.M60 | 1:07:50,6 | 6:47 | ||
248. | 570 | Klos, Günter | LF TV Walpershofen | 30.M50 | 1:08:38,6 | 6:52 | |
249. | 355 | Zipfler, Werner | LSG Schmelz | 21.M55 | 1:08:48,2 | 6:53 | |
250. | 478 | Kleser, Martina | 8.W40 | 1:09:15,0 | 6:56 | ||
251. | 479 | Schmitt, Monika | 6.W55 | 1:09:15,5 | 6:56 | ||
252. | 499 | Becker, Annette | 13.W50 | 1:09:21,7 | 6:56 | ||
253. | 431 | Greco, Marion | 7.W55 | 1:16:40,2 | 7:40 | ||
254. | 488 | Weber, Peter | TV Hermeskeil | 7.M65 | 1:17:03,6 | 7:42 | |
255. | 577 | Lackes, Jennifer | LF TV Walpershofen | 5.W30 | 1:25:12,2 | 8:31 | |
256. | 568 | Bonin, Jennifer | LF TV Walpershofen | 6.W30 | 1:25:12,6 | 8:31 | |
257. | 578 | Baudy, Falk | LF TV Walpershofen | 26.M40 | 1:25:12,8 | 8:31 | |
258. | 569 | Fillgraff, Nina | LF TV Walpershofen | 7.W30 | 1:25:12,8 | 8:31 | |
259. | 573 | Alt, Franz-Josef | LF TV Walpershofen | 3.M75 | 1:25:13,3 | 8:31 | |
260. | 567 | Bonin, Alexander | LF TV Walpershofen | 22.M35 | 1:25:13,3 | 8:31 | |
261. | 574 | Reddig, Stefanie | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.W30 | 1:25:13,7 | 8:31 | |
262. | 566 | Fillgraff, Frank | LF TV Walpershofen | 23.M35 | 1:25:14,1 | 8:31 |