Selektion
6. Deutsch-Franz. Straßenlauf | 75 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Burkhardt-Müller-Becker | LTF Marpingen | 1.M | 4:07:11 | 3:18 | |
2. | Grandke-Vogel-Weber | TV St. Wendel | 2.M | 4:17:16 | 3:26 | |
3. | Hartenb.-Knieling-Becker | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 3.M | 4:29:02 | 3:35 | |
4. | Reißner-Müller-Schally | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M | 4:32:28 | 3:38 | |
5. | Theobald-Ames-Schmidt | LTF Alsweiler | 5.M | 4:33:04 | 3:38 | |
6. | Braun-Koch-Kallenborn | TV Lebach | 6.M | 4:34:53 | 3:40 | |
7. | Feller F-Feller R-Müller | LTF Marpingen | 7.M | 4:36:38 | 3:41 | |
8. | Schilz-Fritsche-Wagner | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M | 4:40:42 | 3:45 | |
9. | Haasenr.-Becker-Linden | SV Gerolstein | 9.M | 4:42:48 | 3:46 | |
10. | Ehlen-Baldauf-Hewer | TV Düppenweiler | 10.M | 4:43:42 | 3:47 | |
11. | Feller S-Bernadon-Bechtel | LTF Marpingen | 11.M | 4:53:36 | 3:55 | |
12. | Schaumbu.-Rene-Wagner | RRE Echternach | 12.M | 4:56:32 | 3:57 | |
13. | Heib-Dr.Bauer-Fehr | LC 72 Altenkessel | 13.M | 4:59:04 | 3:59 | |
14. | Nalburg-Faßbender-Kehl | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M | 5:01:09 | 4:01 | |
15. | Neu-Schäfer-Ruf | LTF Köllertal | 15.M | 5:01:37 | 4:01 | |
16. | Munkes-Grandke-Burgard | TV St. Wendel | 16.M | 5:01:44 | 4:01 | |
17. | Klinkner-Mintrup-Blaum. | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M | 5:06:14 | 4:05 | |
18. | Kirsch-Reichert-Johann | TV Lebach | 18.M | 5:06:49 | 4:05 | |
19. | Scherb-Galle-Krüger | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 19.M | 5:08:32 | 4:07 | |
20. | Schönwald-Hock-Woll | VfA Neunkirchen | 20.M | 5:10:49 | 4:09 | |
21. | Kolb-Jung-Jost | TV Merchweiler | 21.M | 5:11:56 | 4:10 | |
22. | König-Ullrich-Reidenb. | LTF Marpingen | 22.M | 5:12:26 | 4:10 | |
23. | Severin-Maurer-Blum | LTF Köllertal | 23.M | 5:18:46 | 4:15 | |
24. | Buhles-Graf-Blees | LG Homburg | 24.M | 5:19:49 | 4:16 | |
25. | Müller-Heinrich-Busch | LLG Wustweiler | 25.M | 5:23:23 | 4:19 | |
26. | Schmidt-Erdorf-Otto | LTF Winterbach | 26.M | 5:23:55 | 4:19 | |
27. | Dörrenb.-Born-Schlemm | LTF Marpingen | 27.M | 5:26:36 | 4:21 | |
28. | Meyer-Sehmer-Geisinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 28.M | 5:27:03 | 4:22 | |
29. | Schmitt-Böffel-Lesch | LTF Marpingen | 1.W | 5:27:45 | 4:22 | |
30. | Spaniol-Bastuck-Marx | TV Lebach | 29.M | 5:28:04 | 4:22 | |
31. | Massone-Müller-Becker | LTF Urexweiler | 30.M | 5:28:20 | 4:23 | |
32. | Bogler-Rischar-Hoffmann | TV Ludweiler | 31.M | 5:33:15 | 4:27 | |
33. | Diener-Hässler-Pietz | LAG Saarbrücken | 32.M | 5:33:38 | 4:27 | |
34. | Barrouis-Bräun.-Blum | LTF Köllertal | 33.M | 5:34:20 | 4:27 | |
35. | Hoffmann-Jenal-Schneider | LC Schmelz | 34.M | 5:36:49 | 4:29 | |
36. | Speicher-Krämer-Stein | LC 72 Altenkessel | 35.M | 5:39:28 | 4:32 | |
37. | Lössner-Poenicke-Saal | LTF Marpingen | 36.M | 5:40:28 | 4:32 | |
38. | Fischer-Kuhn-v.Leonh. | Kneippv. IGB | 37.M | 5:43:27 | 4:35 | |
39. | Orsiek-Himbert-Sutor | LTF Köllertal | 38.M | 5:44:36 | 4:36 | |
40. | Rauland-Eck-Dr. Müller | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M | 5:49:55 | 4:40 | |
41. | Jankowski-Schönw.-Presser | VfA Neunkirchen | 40.M | 5:50:04 | 4:40 | |
42. | Zimerm.-Waltner-Glauben | LTF Köllertal | 41.M | 5:56:35 | 4:45 | |
43. | Hahn-Bodewig-Elz | IGS Rasbachtal | 42.M | 5:58:40 | 4:47 | |
44. | Courtier-Kleinb.-Muth | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M | 6:10:31 | 4:56 | |
45. | Klein-Kirsch-Scherer | Köllertal | 44.M | 6:10:54 | 4:57 | |
46. | Stoffel-Reidenbach-Feller | LTF Marpingen | 2.W | 6:23:48 | 5:07 | |
47. | Bentz-Schumann-Ristenp. | LAG Saarbrücken | 45.M | 6:26:57 | 5:10 | |
48. | Dr. Wahl-Kirsch-Maurer | LTF Köllertal | 3.W | 6:35:30 | 5:16 | |
49. | Peitz-Kiefer-Barkey | LTF Köllertal | 46.M | 6:45:40 | 5:25 |