Selektion
9. Heiligabendlauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Strosny, Rene | Bautzener LV | 1.M35 | 03:20:21 | 4:45 | |
2. | Koch, Rainer | LG Würzburg | 1.M30 | 03:24:01 | 4:50 | |
3. | Moog, Paul | Noblesse Thermosecur | 1.M40 | 03:25:19 | 4:52 | |
4. | Hauch, Rainer | LSV Basel | 2.M40 | 03:40:50 | 5:14 | |
5. | Hauch, Wolfgang | LSV Basel | 1.M45 | 03:50:41 | 5:28 | |
6. | Müller, Thorsten | Udenheim | 2.M30 | 03:53:07 | 5:31 | |
7. | Schmiade, Frank | Sprithessel Erfelden | 3.M40 | 04:06:54 | 5:51 | |
8. | Klein, Thorsten | Ausdauerteam.de | 3.M30 | 04:10:30 | 5:56 | |
9. | Defaux, Pierre | St. Ingbert | 4.M30 | 04:12:28 | 5:59 | |
10. | Schank, Steffen | Frankfurt | 5.M30 | 04:16:01 | 6:04 | |
11. | Hildebrand, Carmen | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1.W40 | 04:16:46 | 6:05 | |
12. | Leyendecker, Rainer | RSLC Holzkirchen (Oberbayern) | 1.M50 | 04:21:30 | 6:12 | |
13. | Rudolph, Martin | LG DUV | 2.M45 | 04:26:19 | 6:19 | |
14. | Schmuck, Tobias S. | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 6.M30 | 04:39:51 | 6:38 | |
15. | Weiss, Christophe | 4.M40 | 04:42:35 | 6:42 | ||
16. | Hofmann, Friedhelm | DLR Simmern | 3.M45 | 04:43:27 | 6:43 | |
17. | Busche, Manfred | SV Habach | 4.M45 | 04:50:11 | 6:53 | |
18. | Justen, Rainer | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 5.M45 | 04:50:51 | 6:54 | |
19. | Krieg, Stefanie | LG MuLi | 1.W35 | 04:52:52 | 6:56 | |
20. | Rickel, Thorsten | LG MuLi | 2.M35 | 04:52:52 | 6:56 | |
21. | Zechner, Manfred | F.d. Liebe | 2.M50 | 04:57:05 | 7:02 | |
22. | Speer, Rudi | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 1.M55 | 04:57:58 | 7:04 | |
23. | Kreischer, Joachim | TV Beckingen | 3.M50 | 04:59:26 | 7:06 | |
24. | Marton, Petra | LG DUV | 2.W40 | 05:02:55 | 7:11 | |
25. | Wagenblatt, Bertram | TSV 05 Rot | 4.M50 | 05:02:57 | 7:11 | |
26. | Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter | 100 Marathon Club | 6.M45 | 05:08:48 | 7:19 | |
27. | Koch, Uwe | TSG Bad König | 7.M45 | 05:08:48 | 7:19 | |
28. | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 05:10:31 | 7:22 | |
29. | Liersch, Michael | RSC Monte Kali Neuhof | 5.M40 | 05:23:22 | 7:40 | |
30. | Neumann, KLaus | 100 Marathon Club | 2.M55 | 05:24:24 | 7:41 | |
31. | Petermann, Stefan | LSF Münster | 6.M40 | 05:24:24 | 7:41 | |
32. | Ehrenberger, Dieter | LT Hemsbach | 8.M45 | 05:25:05 | 7:42 | |
33. | Schlüter, Eva | 100 Marathon Club | 3.W40 | 05:30:53 | 7:51 | |
34. | Schlüter, Gabriel | 100 Marathon Club | 1.M60 | 05:30:54 | 7:51 | |
35. | Weiß, Thomas-Teddy | LT Hemsbach | 9.M45 | 05:46:37 | 8:13 | |
36. | Bracht, Gerhard | EK Schwaikheim | 2.M60 | 06:10:15 | 8:46 | |
37. | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 06:45:24 | 9:36 | |
38. | Striebinger, Ute | LT Spiridon Mannheim | 1.W55 | 07:28:30 | 10:38 |