Selektion
17. Heiligabendlauf | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 28 | Fischer, Karsten | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1.M30 | 2:51:00 | 4:03 | |
2. | 66 | Konrath, Eric | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M40 | 2:55:54 | 4:10 | |
3. | 64 | Wagner, Matthias | TV Hinterweidenthal | 2.M40 | 3:01:01 | 4:17 | |
4. | 100 | Strosny, René | Modautal | 1.M45 | 3:13:20 | 4:35 | |
5. | 71 | Blaß, Hanno | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M35 | 3:13:53 | 4:36 | |
6. | 30 | Schallenberg, Stephan | Eschborn | 2.M35 | 3:15:46 | 4:38 | |
7. | 84 | Speicher, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 2.M30 | 3:21:25 | 4:46 | |
8. | 55 | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 3:22:12 | 4:48 | |
9. | 92 | Schneider, Peter | Sobi Fidelio Güdesweiler | 2.M50 | 3:25:09 | 4:52 | |
10. | 103 | Hauch, Rainer | Basel Running Club | 3.M50 | 3:28:14 | 4:56 | |
11. | 31 | Morgott, Thomas | LTF Theeltal | 2.M45 | 3:30:22 | 4:59 | |
12. | 1 | Koch, Rainer | LG Würzburg | 3.M35 | 3:33:17 | 5:03 | |
13. | 78 | Ziemer, Martin | The B-SITE Baumholder | 4.M35 | 3:33:43 | 5:04 | |
14. | 91 | Schmidt, Jan | TV Hermeskeil | 5.M35 | 3:35:16 | 5:06 | |
15. | 53 | Gremmers, Holger | SV 98/07 Seckenheim | 4.M50 | 3:36:37 | 5:08 | |
16. | 101 | Hauch, Wolfgang | Basel Running Club BRC | 5.M50 | 3:37:35 | 5:09 | |
17. | 67 | Stransky, Peter | LG Ohmbachsee | 3.M45 | 3:38:46 | 5:11 | |
18. | 83 | Notheisen, Heiko | Lußhardt Hambrücken | 4.M45 | 3:39:06 | 5:12 | |
19. | 13 | Siemetzki, Jonas | Bergheim | 5.M45 | 3:41:55 | 5:16 | |
20. | 61 | Seidel, Renate | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 1.W55 | 3:42:59 | 5:17 | |
21. | 98 | Michaelis, Olli | Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA | 6.M45 | 3:44:08 | 5:19 | |
22. | 33 | Li, Weina | Sulzbach | 1.W35 | 3:44:33 | 5:19 | |
23. | 72 | Scheib, Bernhard | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M55 | 3:44:34 | 5:19 | |
24. | 46 | Mautes, Kay | Ltf Theeltal | 6.M35 | 3:45:44 | 5:21 | |
25. | 43 | Schmitt, Thomas | Landau Running Company | 7.M45 | 3:47:23 | 5:23 | |
26. | 35 | Reis, Michael | LG MuLi / Benefizteam 42x 42,195 | 3.M40 | 3:49:02 | 5:26 | |
27. | 24 | Stüker, Andreas | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M30 | 3:50:48 | 5:28 | |
28. | 70 | Junghans, Stephan | TV Forst Triathlon | 6.M50 | 3:50:55 | 5:28 | |
29. | 16 | May, Ralf | holzbuckelrunners | 4.M30 | 3:51:35 | 5:29 | |
30. | 15 | May, Jan | holzbuckelrunners | 1.M20 | 3:51:36 | 5:29 | |
31. | 50 | Schütt, Silke | Landau Running Company | 1.W40 | 3:54:43 | 5:34 | |
32. | 27 | Hildebrand, Carmen | Hedingen | 1.W45 | 3:56:15 | 5:36 | |
33. | 95 | Kohlmaier, Christian | Harthausen | 8.M45 | 3:57:40 | 5:38 | |
34. | 29 | Fischer, Sabine | Frankfurt | 1.W30 | 3:57:47 | 5:38 | |
35. | 112 | Dietz, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 2.M55 | 3:57:47 | 5:38 | |
36. | 40 | Kaufmann, Michael | Superalgos Tübingen | 3.M55 | 3:57:53 | 5:38 | |
37. | 62 | Heinz, Christopher | Eifelläufer | 5.M30 | 3:59:06 | 5:40 | |
38. | 69 | Marton, Petra | TV Forst Triathlon | 1.W50 | 3:59:15 | 5:40 | |
39. | 6 | Conrad, Kerstin | LG Ultralauf | 2.W45 | 4:00:15 | 5:42 | |
40. | 3 | Kohler, Daniela | SV Rotfelden | 3.W45 | 4:01:13 | 5:43 | |
41. | 4 | Scheeff, Günter | SG Stern Stuttgart | 1.M65 | 4:01:13 | 5:43 | |
42. | 150 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M35 | 4:01:41 | 5:44 | |
43. | 9 | Schütze, Henrik | Ehepaar Schütze | 4.M40 | 4:02:28 | 5:45 | |
44. | 48 | Hörnig, Bastian | Werl | 5.M40 | 4:07:06 | 5:51 | |
45. | 74 | Hartz, Sandra | Llg wustweiler | 4.W45 | 4:07:45 | 5:52 | |
46. | 75 | Busche, Manfred | Llg wustweiler | 4.M55 | 4:07:45 | 5:52 | |
47. | 81 | Krieg, Stefanie | LG Muli | 2.W40 | 4:08:16 | 5:53 | |
48. | 60 | Herrmann, Peter | TuS 04 Monzingen e.V. | 7.M50 | 4:08:47 | 5:54 | |
49. | 49 | Honecker, Martina | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.W40 | 4:12:35 | 5:59 | |
50. | 80 | Keilich, Anke | Darmstadt | 4.W40 | 4:14:07 | 6:01 | |
51. | 65 | Dörr, Volker | ASV Harthausen | 1.M60 | 4:14:07 | 6:01 | |
52. | 42 | Eichmann, Timo | Niederhosenbach | 2.M20 | 4:15:19 | 6:03 | |
53. | 47 | Rigaud, Christophe | Speyer | 9.M45 | 4:15:30 | 6:03 | |
54. | 32 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M60 | 4:15:41 | 6:04 | |
55. | 73 | Hilden, Georg | Red Wine Finishers | 8.M50 | 4:16:27 | 6:05 | |
56. | 41 | Hofmann, Friedhelm | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 9.M50 | 4:16:28 | 6:05 | |
57. | 58 | Möwald, Reiner | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | 10.M45 | 4:18:35 | 6:08 | |
58. | 59 | Müller, Michael | LG Ultralauf | 8.M35 | 4:19:01 | 6:08 | |
59. | 87 | Burrer, Birgit | Rutesheim - Just for fun | 2.W55 | 4:19:01 | 6:08 | |
60. | 51 | Adamschak, Michael | DELWO Laufteam | 9.M35 | 4:20:37 | 6:11 | |
61. | 77 | Hanf, Frank | Wartberg Läufer | 11.M45 | 4:20:53 | 6:11 | |
62. | 93 | Johann, Annette | TV Rheinzabern | 3.W55 | 4:21:07 | 6:11 | |
63. | 94 | Gaab, Hans | LSG Zeiskam | 5.M55 | 4:21:07 | 6:11 | |
64. | 57 | Bentz, Janina | Landau Running Company | 2.W35 | 4:22:20 | 6:13 | |
65. | 44 | Stoll, Winfried | 100 Marathon Club / Offenburg | 10.M50 | 4:23:54 | 6:15 | |
66. | 111 | Neumann, KLaus | 100 Marathon Club | 2.M65 | 4:25:05 | 6:17 | |
67. | 11 | Chaluppa, Siegfried | BSV Flughafen München | 11.M50 | 4:25:16 | 6:17 | |
68. | 7 | Zange, Andrea | Meißen | 4.W55 | 4:27:21 | 6:20 | |
69. | 5 | Knöfel, Detlef | Meißen | 6.M55 | 4:27:21 | 6:20 | |
70. | 68 | Kranz, Manfred | Muenchen | 12.M50 | 4:28:04 | 6:21 | |
71. | 52 | Silah, Jamina | Euskirchener Zughunde | 1.W20 | 4:29:54 | 6:24 | |
72. | 38 | Ostapenko, Tanya | ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs | 2.W30 | 4:30:01 | 6:24 | |
73. | 39 | Seitz, Notger | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 6.M40 | 4:30:01 | 6:24 | |
74. | 37 | Glöckner, Sabrina | LG Muli | 3.W35 | 4:30:49 | 6:25 | |
75. | 85 | Hoffmann, Sigrid | LG Westerwald | 2.W50 | 4:31:17 | 6:26 | |
76. | 106 | Pinten, Verena | 4.W35 | 4:31:18 | 6:26 | ||
77. | 110 | Mikas, Sakis | Hardtseemafia | 13.M50 | 4:33:34 | 6:29 | |
78. | 107 | Alt, Michael | Rotes Meer Jogger | 12.M45 | 4:34:27 | 6:30 | |
79. | 36 | Freis, Daniel | JAC St Nicolas | 3.M60 | 4:35:01 | 6:31 | |
80. | 105 | Schlüter, Eva | 100 Marathon Club | 3.W50 | 4:40:44 | 6:39 | |
81. | 19 | Nickels, Rudi | TV Groß-Umstadt | 4.M60 | 4:45:16 | 6:46 | |
82. | 97 | Wingerter, Frank | Wattenheim | 14.M50 | 4:45:43 | 6:46 | |
83. | 123 | Bartholome, Maik | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 10.M35 | 4:46:27 | 6:47 | |
84. | 14 | Schellhorn, Georg | Langenfeld | 5.M60 | 4:48:25 | 6:50 | |
85. | 96 | Weber, Karl | TUS Heimweiler | 3.M65 | 4:50:37 | 6:53 | |
86. | 23 | Bruns, Annette | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 4.W50 | 4:52:16 | 6:56 | |
87. | 90 | Strosny, Angela | BSG Merck | 5.W50 | 4:54:53 | 6:59 | |
88. | 17 | Drechsler, Jörg | TV Groß-Umstadt | 13.M45 | 4:55:13 | 7:00 | |
89. | 45 | Metzmann, Sabine | Ultrabine | 5.W45 | 4:55:44 | 7:01 | |
90. | 18 | Pretsch, Luis | Frankfurt | 1.MU20 | 4:55:46 | 7:01 | |
91. | 99 | Ulmschneider, Klaus-Peter | 100 Marathon Club | 7.M55 | 4:57:15 | 7:03 | |
92. | 82 | Rickel, Thorsten | LG Muli | 7.M40 | 4:58:01 | 7:04 | |
93. | 86 | Riedel, Roland | LG Westerwald | 8.M55 | 4:58:28 | 7:04 | |
94. | 102 | Wingerter, Konny | Wattenheim | 6.W50 | 4:58:52 | 7:05 | |
95. | 79 | Baus, Werner | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M70 | 5:07:00 | 7:17 | |
96. | 88 | Kelbel, Joe | marathon4you.de | 15.M50 | 5:16:23 | 7:30 | |
97. | 104 | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 16.M50 | 5:22:18 | 7:38 | |
98. | 89 | Hefter, Uwe | Rutesheim - Just for fun | 6.M60 | 5:24:47 | 7:42 | |
99. | 25 | Dilg, Hans-Joachim | TV Ludweiler | 7.M60 | 5:24:55 | 7:42 | |
100. | 34 | Jung, Jochen | WE RUN Baumholder | 8.M40 | 5:28:53 | 7:48 | |
101. | 8 | Schütze, Dorett | Ehepaar Schütze | 7.W50 | 5:31:20 | 7:51 | |
102. | 22 | Maas, Willi | St. Wendel | 4.M65 | 5:50:46 | 8:19 | |
103. | 2 | Fern, Sima | Ginnheimer LT | 1.W60 | 5:52:49 | 8:22 | |
104. | 26 | Keilen, Bettina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.W50 | 6:05:23 | 8:40 | |
105. | 20 | Rausch, Hildegard | LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath | 5.W55 | 6:30:20 | 9:15 | |
106. | 21 | Striebinger, Ute | Spiridon Mannheim | 1.W65 | 6:37:45 | 9:26 |