Selektion
32. Int. Volkslauf Rund um den Ohmbachsee | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Maximilian Kries | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M20 | 34:01,90 | 3:24 | |
2. | 0 | Alexander Köhler | TV Lemberg | 2.M20 | 34:23,30 | 3:26 | |
3. | 0 | Andre Bour | TUS Heltersberg | 1.M40 | 34:41,20 | 3:28 | |
4. | 0 | Nils Raab | TV Lemberg | 1.M19 | 34:49,10 | 3:29 | |
5. | 0 | Jens Becker | TV Lemberg | 1.M35 | 34:58,30 | 3:30 | |
6. | 0 | Jonas Hüther | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 37:05,20 | 3:43 | |
7. | 0 | Thomas Speicher | LTF Theeltal | 37:30,50 | 3:45 | ||
8. | 0 | Eric Lorenz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M45 | 38:03,20 | 3:48 | |
9. | 0 | Torsten Reuter | mudMACHINE | 2.M35 | 38:20,90 | 3:50 | |
10. | 0 | Daniel Schulz | Race-Cousins.de | 2.M40 | 00:38:23 | 3:50 | |
11. | 0 | Matthias Andes | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M30 | 38:23,60 | 3:50 | |
12. | 0 | Till Sander-Dellbrügge | TV Rodenbach | 2.M30 | 38:49,20 | 3:53 | |
13. | 0 | Andreas Koch | 3.M35 | 00:39:10 | 3:55 | ||
14. | 0 | Daniel Boertzler | 3.M30 | 39:13,60 | 3:55 | ||
15. | 0 | Natascha Hartel | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 1.W30 | 39:18,10 | 3:56 | |
16. | 0 | Andreas Holweck | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M40 | 39:31,80 | 3:57 | |
17. | 0 | Andreas Hüther | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M45 | 39:37,20 | 3:58 | |
18. | 0 | Karl-Peter Böshar | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 1.M50 | 39:57,40 | 4:00 | |
19. | 0 | Oliver Uryszek | mudMACHINE | 4.M40 | 40:10,10 | 4:01 | |
20. | 0 | Manuel Madert | 4.M35 | 40:26,70 | 4:03 | ||
21. | 0 | Jan Schwab | LG Idar-Oberstein | 2.M50 | 40:48,30 | 4:05 | |
22. | 0 | Andreas Würz | Fitness & Bewegung Pirmasens | 5.M35 | 41:19,80 | 4:08 | |
23. | 0 | Friedrich Hinkel | TV Lemberg | 1.M75 | 00:41:32 | 4:09 | |
24. | 0 | Carsten Heil | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M40 | 42:06,30 | 4:13 | |
25. | 0 | Tenhue Glaystone | IFC Kaiserslautern | 1.M55 | 42:12,40 | 4:13 | |
26. | 0 | Verena Becker | TV Lemberg | 1.W35 | 00:42:29 | 4:15 | |
27. | 0 | Andreas Mueller | Outdoor Nation | 6.M40 | 42:32,40 | 4:15 | |
28. | 0 | Martin Hingsammer | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M50 | 42:43,70 | 4:16 | |
29. | 0 | Luka Schöfer | LAC Pirmasens | 1.M17 | 42:57,80 | 4:18 | |
30. | 0 | Norman Doesken | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3.M45 | 43:00,50 | 4:18 | |
31. | 0 | Sascha Palzer | Förderverein Laufsport Saar-Pfalz e.V. | 4.M45 | 43:07,20 | 4:19 | |
32. | 0 | Franz Hüther | LG Run`N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 43:12,30 | 4:19 | |
33. | 0 | Andreas Bier | Altenglan | 5.M45 | 43:13,10 | 4:19 | |
34. | 0 | Jule Nikolaus | LAC Pirmasens | 1.W19 | 43:14,80 | 4:19 | |
35. | 0 | Andreas Wendorf | Biathlon Team Saar | 6.M35 | 43:57,30 | 4:24 | |
36. | 0 | Markus Hassler | 7.M35 | 43:57,90 | 4:24 | ||
37. | 0 | Aline Salzmann | TV Lemberg | 1.W20 | 44:19,10 | 4:26 | |
38. | 0 | Daniel Franz | TV Thaleischweiler | 2.M19 | 45:11,80 | 4:31 | |
39. | 0 | Michael Noll | Miesau | 4.M50 | 00:45:13 | 4:31 | |
40. | 0 | Thomas Geibel | LG Brücken-Mühleck | 5.M50 | 45:21,20 | 4:32 | |
41. | 0 | Hans-Joachim Berberich | LLG Landstuhl | 6.M50 | 45:40,80 | 4:34 | |
42. | 0 | Jochen Rummler | SV Miesau | 4.M30 | 46:20,10 | 4:38 | |
43. | 0 | Jan Reidenbach | Fitness und Bewegung | 2.M17 | 46:32,40 | 4:39 | |
44. | 0 | Martin Rossmann | 5.M30 | 46:46,60 | 4:41 | ||
45. | 0 | Katrin Holzhauser | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.W35 | 46:50,10 | 4:41 | |
46. | 0 | Ulrich Heil | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 8.M35 | 46:50,90 | 4:41 | |
47. | 0 | Gerlinde Helten | Maar-Läufer Daun | 1.W45 | 46:51,50 | 4:41 | |
48. | 0 | Jonas Schieler | 6.M30 | 47:08,30 | 4:43 | ||
49. | 0 | Jörg Reichmann | SV Miesau | 4.M20 | 47:20,80 | 4:44 | |
50. | 0 | Maximilian Koch | SV Miesau | 5.M20 | 47:30,40 | 4:45 | |
51. | 0 | Stephan Bartenbach | LG Donnersberg | 2.M55 | 47:44,30 | 4:46 | |
52. | 0 | Thomas Fischer | Ohne | 7.M30 | 00:47:48 | 4:47 | |
53. | 0 | Matthias Antoni | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 6.M45 | 47:51,10 | 4:47 | |
54. | 0 | Daniela Braun | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 1.W40 | 48:32,60 | 4:51 | |
55. | 0 | Esther Bresser | 2.W30 | 48:36,90 | 4:52 | ||
56. | 0 | Nicole Schmidt | We Run Baumholder | 2.W45 | 48:51,20 | 4:53 | |
57. | 0 | Sascha Bernd | BSG SaarLB | 7.M45 | 49:10,90 | 4:55 | |
58. | 0 | Markus Ritter | Bad Dürkheim | 7.M40 | 49:17,70 | 4:56 | |
59. | 0 | Bastian Urschel | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 6.M20 | 49:32,50 | 4:57 | |
60. | 0 | Günther Urschel | SV Nandietschweiler | 3.M55 | 49:32,60 | 4:57 | |
61. | 0 | Stefan Molter | 8.M40 | 49:34,50 | 4:57 | ||
62. | 0 | Andreas Krück | SV Miesau | 4.M55 | 49:50,30 | 4:59 | |
63. | 0 | Volker Ringelspacher | TV Lemberg | 1.M60 | 50:02,90 | 5:00 | |
64. | 0 | Torsten Lenhart | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 9.M40 | 00:50:05 | 5:01 | |
65. | 0 | Sandro Guensche | SV Brücken | 7.M20 | 51:06,60 | 5:07 | |
66. | 0 | Christiane Kief | Kein Verein | 1.W55 | 51:17,70 | 5:08 | |
67. | 0 | Eric Röser | 9.M35 | 51:21,10 | 5:08 | ||
68. | 0 | Gunter Malle | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5.M55 | 51:25,80 | 5:09 | |
69. | 0 | Dieter Kratsch | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.M60 | 00:51:41 | 5:10 | |
70. | 0 | Andreas Kuehne | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 6.M55 | 51:41,40 | 5:10 | |
71. | 0 | Nicole Becker | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W40 | 51:46,20 | 5:11 | |
72. | 0 | Jürgen Junker | 8.M45 | 51:46,80 | 5:11 | ||
73. | 0 | Mathias Schöfer | LAC Pirmasens | 9.M45 | 51:46,80 | 5:11 | |
74. | 0 | Erk Nikolaus | TCC Rodalben | 7.M50 | 00:51:48 | 5:11 | |
75. | 0 | Rüdiger Threm | LG Run n`Ride | 8.M50 | 51:52,20 | 5:11 | |
76. | 0 | Marie Schmich | LLG Landstuhl | 2.W20 | 51:57,10 | 5:12 | |
77. | 0 | Ralf Ditscher | Fit-in-Lautern e.V. | 10.M40 | 51:58,50 | 5:12 | |
78. | 0 | Leonie Müller | LT Olympia Ramstein | 1.W17 | 52:03,90 | 5:12 | |
79. | 0 | Caroline Lassueur | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3.W35 | 52:09,10 | 5:13 | |
80. | 0 | Richard Lutz | LC Donnersberg | 3.M60 | 52:16,60 | 5:14 | |
81. | 0 | Hanna Schmich | LLG Landstuhl | 3.W30 | 52:18,50 | 5:14 | |
82. | 0 | Susanne Schwab | TTC 1974 Brücken | 1.W50 | 52:25,70 | 5:15 | |
83. | 0 | Andreas Gillmann | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 9.M50 | 52:38,30 | 5:16 | |
84. | 0 | Ingo Kreißelmeyer | Outdoor Nation | 10.M50 | 00:52:48 | 5:17 | |
85. | 0 | Julian Höring | LT Glantal Runners | 8.M20 | 52:48,20 | 5:17 | |
86. | 0 | Lothar Becker | TV Brücken | 1.M70 | 52:59,80 | 5:18 | |
87. | 0 | Peter Gutwein | TV Brücken | 10.M35 | 53:01,20 | 5:18 | |
88. | 0 | Uwe Weyrich | 11.M40 | 53:05,40 | 5:19 | ||
89. | 0 | Roland Scheiber | Schallodenbach | 4.M60 | 53:09,40 | 5:19 | |
90. | 0 | Thomas Rheinheimer | Glantal-Geocacher | 7.M55 | 53:33,20 | 5:21 | |
91. | 0 | Sabine Rielinger | Kaiserslautern | 1.W65 | 53:39,40 | 5:22 | |
92. | 0 | Niko Rotandaro | Reha Breitenbach | 12.M40 | 54:04,60 | 5:24 | |
93. | 0 | Thomas Huber | 11.M50 | 54:08,40 | 5:25 | ||
94. | 0 | Michael Zäh | 11.M35 | 54:15,90 | 5:26 | ||
95. | 0 | Michael Schlemmer | LT Glantal Runners | 13.M40 | 54:20,30 | 5:26 | |
96. | 0 | Michael Groß | TV 1868 Kusel | 12.M50 | 54:26,40 | 5:27 | |
97. | 0 | Thomas Schermann | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13.M50 | 54:31,30 | 5:27 | |
98. | 0 | Andreas Schwamberger | LF Schützenhof Homburg | 14.M50 | 54:32,10 | 5:27 | |
99. | 0 | Jürgen Theobald | LSC Athlon Kusel | 2.M65 | 54:35,80 | 5:28 | |
100. | 0 | Carsten Ulinski | Lauterbourg | 5.M60 | 54:49,40 | 5:29 | |
101. | 0 | Christian Kaiser | LG Ohmbachsee | 8.M30 | 54:56,90 | 5:30 | |
102. | 0 | Magdalena Schieler | 3.W20 | 00:55:00 | 5:30 | ||
103. | 0 | Hilmar Hemm | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 15.M50 | 55:07,80 | 5:31 | |
104. | 0 | Eric Reinermann | Reha Breitenbach | 8.M55 | 55:30,10 | 5:33 | |
105. | 0 | Lorenz Strasser | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 9.M55 | 55:50,60 | 5:35 | |
106. | 0 | Christian Zofka | 10.M45 | 56:07,30 | 5:37 | ||
107. | 0 | Hans Jürgen von Blohn | 6.M60 | 56:12,20 | 5:37 | ||
108. | 0 | Christine Mahl | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen | 2.W50 | 56:30,80 | 5:39 | |
109. | 0 | Jürgen Herth | Lauffreunde Bruchmühlbach | 16.M50 | 56:40,40 | 5:40 | |
110. | 0 | Jürgen Kiefer | Lauffreunde Bruchmühlbach | 10.M55 | 56:50,30 | 5:41 | |
111. | 0 | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 2.M75 | 57:04,60 | 5:42 | |
112. | 0 | Uli Gross | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen | 11.M55 | 57:07,20 | 5:43 | |
113. | 0 | Stacey Guiducci | Seewog PR | 3.W40 | 58:36,50 | 5:52 | |
114. | 0 | Dr. Hans-Otto Merkel | WiWa-KL | 3.M65 | 58:47,30 | 5:53 | |
115. | 0 | Andreas Leibrock | Belegt.de | 14.M40 | 58:51,10 | 5:53 | |
116. | 0 | Rudi Nieder | LG Run.NRide Bexbach | 3.M75 | 58:52,30 | 5:53 | |
117. | 0 | James Sweeney | Seewog PR | 15.M40 | 00:59:48 | 5:59 | |
118. | 0 | Oskar Richtscheid | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M70 | 01:00:40,7 | 6:04 | |
119. | 0 | Simone Dresen | LLG Wustweiler | 4.W40 | 01:00:47,4 | 6:05 | |
120. | 0 | Jörg Dresen | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M45 | 01:00:48,7 | 6:05 | |
121. | 0 | Peter Jost | NN | 4.M65 | 01:00:49,5 | 6:05 | |
122. | 0 | Petra Neumann | ohne | 2.W55 | 01:01:49,5 | 6:11 | |
123. | 0 | Marcel Gillenberger | 42 x 42 Benefizteam | 16.M40 | 01:01:54,1 | 6:11 | |
124. | 0 | Beate Neu-Scheidt | 42 x 42 Benefizteam | 3.W55 | 01:01:55,5 | 6:12 | |
125. | 0 | Uwe Gravius | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 12.M55 | 01:02:25,6 | 6:15 | |
126. | 0 | Claudia Gravius | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 3.W50 | 01:02:26,2 | 6:15 | |
127. | 0 | Dieter Heil | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M65 | 01:02:36 | 6:16 | |
128. | 0 | Anne Dellbrügge | TV-Rodenbach | 4.W20 | 01:03:48,6 | 6:23 | |
129. | 0 | Rebekka Schley | Outdoor Nation | 4.W30 | 01:04:07,9 | 6:25 | |
130. | 0 | Beate Bluegel | 5.W20 | 01:04:12,2 | 6:25 | ||
131. | 0 | Frank Ecker | 13.M55 | 01:05:02,6 | 6:30 | ||
132. | 0 | Sabrina Blackburn | Outdoor Nation | 4.W35 | 01:07:09 | 6:43 | |
133. | 0 | Axel Cloß | Outdoor Nation | 14.M55 | 01:07:09,9 | 6:43 | |
134. | 0 | Sandra Müller | PhysioCenter Hahn | 3.W45 | 01:07:14,1 | 6:43 | |
135. | 0 | Manfred Brissmer | 4.M75 | 01:07:18,5 | 6:44 | ||
136. | 0 | Martin Göbbels | PhysioCenter Hahn | 17.M50 | 01:11:11,8 | 7:07 | |
137. | 0 | Sylvia Neufing | Outdoor Nation | 5.W30 | 01:13:41,3 | 7:22 | |
138. | 0 | Thilo Herzog | Outdoor Nation | 9.M30 | 01:13:41,7 | 7:22 | |
139. | 0 | Regina Schieler | 1.W60 | 01:15:24,1 | 7:32 |