Selektion
8. Int. Deutsch-Franz.-Straßenlauf Mannschaft | 75 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Burkhard-Fischer-Becker | LTF Marpingen | 1.M | 04:10:31 | 3:20 | |
2. | 0 | Reißner-Hoffmann-Seiler | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M | 04:23:46 | 3:31 | |
3. | 0 | Grandke H-Grandke J-Backer | TV St. Wendel | 3.M | 04:34:28 | 3:40 | |
4. | 0 | Mattusch-Müller-Ruffing | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M | 04:39:42 | 3:44 | |
5. | 0 | Bodewig-Blum-Rössler | LTF Köllertal | 5.M | 04:45:58 | 3:49 | |
6. | 0 | Krupp-Buchinger-Leibrock | TV Waldmohr | 6.M | 04:50:17 | 3:52 | |
7. | 0 | Knieling-Rasch-Becker | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 7.M | 04:50:54 | 3:53 | |
8. | 0 | Daun-Reichert-Kalleborn | TV Lebach | 8.M | 04:52:28 | 3:54 | |
9. | 0 | Ruhe-Klinkner-Dorscheid | LTF Marpingen | 9.M | 04:56:28 | 3:57 | |
10. | 0 | Kunze-Köbrich-Neurath | LTF Köllertal | 10.M | 04:57:14 | 3:58 | |
11. | 0 | Germesin-Weichel-Meier | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M | 04:58:41 | 3:59 | |
12. | 0 | Schnur-Bogler-Hartmann | TV Ludweiler | 12.M | 04:59:17 | 3:59 | |
13. | 0 | Boualit-Schneider-Dezelak | FMAC Merlebach | 13.M | 05:02:12 | 4:02 | |
14. | 0 | Hock-Schild-Bonner | LSG Neunkirchen | 14.M | 05:03:09 | 4:03 | |
15. | 0 | Dr. Bauer-Heib-Regh | LC 72 Altenkessel | 15.M | 05:05:04 | 4:04 | |
16. | 0 | Hunsicker-Spaniol-Kolb | TV Merchweiler | 16.M | 05:07:23 | 4:06 | |
17. | 0 | Ries-Dincher-Buchholz | LTF Obere Saar | 17.M | 05:09:22 | 4:07 | |
18. | 0 | Ruppert-Bodewig-Kiefer | LTF Köllertal | 18.M | 05:09:48 | 4:08 | |
19. | 0 | Rauber K-Lambert-Rauber A | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 19.M | 05:16:34 | 4:13 | |
20. | 0 | Kopplin-Herrmann Dr. Hectos | SC Friedrichsthal | 20.M | 05:18:25 | 4:15 | |
21. | 0 | Hartz-Bender-Fischer | SPGS Saarbrücken | 21.M | 05:19:26 | 4:16 | |
22. | 0 | Schaly-Heck-Edelmann | VfA Neunkirchen | 22.M | 05:22:38 | 4:18 | |
23. | 0 | Haasenr.-Lenz-Nikolai | TRI-Post Trier | 23.M | 05:22:52 | 4:18 | |
24. | 0 | Loris-Del Fabro-Himbert | LTF Köllertal | 24.M | 05:23:57 | 4:19 | |
25. | 0 | Rusche-Kottm.-Blanchart | FMAC Merlebach | 25.M | 05:32:03 | 4:26 | |
26. | 0 | König-Piltz-Fess | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.M | 05:34:05 | 4:27 | |
27. | 0 | Bashuck-Arnold-Schweitzer | TV Lebach | 27.M | 05:34:12 | 4:27 | |
28. | 0 | Dörr-Schütz-Massone | LTF Urexweiler | 28.M | 05:35:50 | 4:29 | |
29. | 0 | Böhnlein-Wagner-Schimetky | SV Altenkirchen | 29.M | 05:42:19 | 4:34 | |
30. | 0 | Deutsch-Schmelzer-Leinenbach | LTF Köllertal | 30.M | 05:42:31 | 4:34 | |
31. | 0 | Schuster-Basenach-Thielen | TuS Ensdorf | 31.M | 05:43:19 | 4:35 | |
32. | 0 | Müller-Rech-Mechenb. | LTF Marpingen | 32.M | 05:43:35 | 4:35 | |
33. | 0 | Hoffm.-Kirsch-Germeyer | LC Schmelz | 33.M | 05:45:11 | 4:36 | |
34. | 0 | Arweiler G-Berrar-Arweiler W | LG Berus | 34.M | 05:48:44 | 4:39 | |
35. | 0 | Wagner-Winter-Rogalski | LAG Saarbrücken | 35.M | 05:49:43 | 4:40 | |
36. | 0 | Woll-Jankoski-Joas | VfA Neunkirchen | 36.M | 05:58:06 | 4:46 | |
37. | 0 | Schnapka-Spaniol-Hans | TV Lebach | 37.M | 06:08:53 | 4:55 |