Selektion
31. Citylauf | 5 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 75 | Arens, Sebastian | LA Team Saar | 1.M | 00:17:51 | 3:34 | |
2. | 57 | Schumacher, Marc | LC Rehlingen | 2.M | 00:18:05 | 3:37 | |
3. | 55 | Welter, Nils | 3.M | 00:18:11 | 3:38 | ||
4. | 35 | Haas, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M | 00:18:13 | 3:39 | |
5. | 69 | Lorenz, Patric | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 5.M | 00:18:14 | 3:39 | |
6. | 43 | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 6.M | 00:18:21 | 3:40 | |
7. | 58 | Klasen, Simon | LC Rehlingen | 7.M | 00:18:36 | 3:43 | |
8. | 78 | Welsch, Uwe | Grojos Elversberg | 8.M | 00:18:40 | 3:44 | |
9. | 65 | Improta, Salvatore | TV Homburg | 9.M | 00:18:56 | 3:47 | |
10. | 49 | Wendling, Lukas | LT Ettlingen | 10.M | 00:19:12 | 3:50 | |
11. | 44 | Schmitt, Marc | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 11.M | 00:19:25 | 3:53 | |
12. | 76 | Speicher, Till | 12.M | 00:19:25 | 3:53 | ||
13. | 70 | Honsel, Peter | LSG Sbr.-Salzbachtal | 13.M | 00:19:29 | 3:54 | |
14. | 42 | Adam, Benny | Fetzers Devil Team | 14.M | 00:20:19 | 4:04 | |
15. | 74 | Nelz, Christoph | Fridrichsthal | 15.M | 00:20:21 | 4:04 | |
16. | 54 | Staub, Philippe | KC Stiring | 16.M | 00:21:03 | 4:13 | |
17. | 56 | Wagner, Angelo | 17.M | 00:21:16 | 4:15 | ||
18. | 41 | Kaiser, Jörg | Fetzers Devil Team | 18.M | 00:22:28 | 4:30 | |
19. | 66 | Neymann, Laura-Celine | LSG-Saarbrücken Suelzbacht | 1.W | 00:22:37 | 4:31 | |
20. | 33 | Irsch, Hanna | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.W | 00:23:11 | 4:38 | |
21. | 34 | Irsch, Silvia | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 3.W | 00:23:14 | 4:39 | |
22. | 77 | Weber, Bastian | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 19.M | 00:23:23 | 4:41 | |
23. | 52 | Samid, Elina | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachta | 4.W | 00:23:31 | 4:42 | |
24. | 46 | Honsel, Carolin | LSG Sbr.- Sulzbachtal | 5.W | 00:23:35 | 4:43 | |
25. | 71 | Peters, Gudrun | Dreikraft NK | 6.W | 00:23:53 | 4:47 | |
26. | 73 | Jansen, Sophia Marie | LSG SB-Sulzbachtal | 7.W | 00:24:28 | 4:54 | |
27. | 39 | Kosmodemianskiy, Ilya | saar-triathleten.de | 20.M | 00:24:47 | 4:57 | |
28. | 31 | Göz, Emilia | 8.W | 00:24:48 | 4:58 | ||
29. | 81 | Csepregi, Tibor | LAG Saarbrücken | 21.M | 00:25:35 | 5:07 | |
30. | 53 | Jahn, Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 22.M | 00:26:06 | 5:13 | |
31. | 64 | Kaminski, Pewel | 23.M | 00:26:19 | 5:16 | ||
32. | 80 | Schreiner, Helenz | 9.W | 00:26:20 | 5:16 | ||
33. | 63 | Fides, Peter | 24.M | 00:26:31 | 5:18 | ||
34. | 72 | Nelz, Silvana | 10.W | 00:26:58 | 5:24 | ||
35. | 59 | Weber, Marco | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 25.M | 00:27:14 | 5:27 | |
36. | 82 | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 26.M | 00:27:28 | 5:30 | |
37. | 50 | Gutierrez, Charles | 27.M | 00:28:08 | 5:38 | ||
38. | 51 | Gutierrez, Michelle | 11.W | 00:28:09 | 5:38 | ||
39. | 45 | Corti, Andrea | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 12.W | 00:28:10 | 5:38 | |
40. | 67 | Brazhnyk, Natalia | 13.W | 00:29:46 | 5:57 | ||
41. | 40 | Kalinina, Olga | 14.W | 00:31:19 | 6:16 | ||
42. | 36 | Lux, Stefan | Laufsport Werner Gebhard | 28.M | 00:33:08 | 6:38 | |
43. | 60 | Rudolph, Lilia | LV Merzig | 15.W | 00:34:09 | 6:50 | |
44. | 47 | Böttcher, Anne | Gehörlosen-Sportverein Tri | 16.W | 00:35:22 | 7:04 | |
45. | 68 | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M | 00:36:51 | 7:22 | |
46. | 79 | Groß, Ulla | Fri-bi-Funrunners | 17.W | 00:37:24 | 7:29 | |
47. | 38 | Schmitz, Christine | 18.W | 00:40:23 | 8:05 |