Selektion
12. Bärenfels 1. Mai - Trail | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 422 | Wagner, Matthias | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M40 | 01:34:11 | 4:28 | |
2. | 426 | Varga, Eszter | Sandbox Warriors/ Decathlon Ludwigshafen | 1.W35 | 01:45:44 | 5:01 | |
3. | 430 | Schneider, Peter | Sobi Fidelio Güdesweiler | 1.M50 | 01:45:55 | 5:01 | |
4. | 464 | Götz, Thomas | TSG Maxdorf | 2.M50 | 01:49:24 | 5:11 | |
5. | 428 | Becker, Benjamin | Lt. Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 1.M30 | 01:55:26 | 5:28 | |
6. | 434 | Stillenmunkes, Andreas | TuS Petersberg | 3.M50 | 01:59:03 | 5:39 | |
7. | 433 | Sahner, Andreas | Evel Pfiffi - Racing Team | 1.M45 | 02:01:22 | 5:45 | |
8. | 400 | Schäfer, Thomas | TV 03 Kirkel | 1.M55 | 02:02:40 | 5:49 | |
9. | 412 | Hoyler, Rudolf | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M60 | 02:05:44 | 5:58 | |
10. | 410 | Boßlet, Peter | TV Kirkel | 2.M55 | 02:07:51 | 6:04 | |
11. | 425 | Becker, H.Jürgen | Rückweiler | 3.M55 | 02:10:36 | 6:11 | |
12. | 453 | Harwardt, Maxim | 2.M30 | 02:16:10 | 6:27 | ||
13. | 435 | Pabst, Anika | Spicheren | 1.W40 | 02:17:48 | 6:32 | |
14. | 431 | Neumaier, Maria | Lauftraining Karlsruhe | 1.W30 | 02:24:34 | 6:51 | |
15. | 432 | Kunrath, Thomas | Delwo Laufteam | 1.M35 | 02:25:02 | 6:53 | |
16. | 415 | Adamschak, Michael | DELWO Laufteam | 2.M35 | 02:25:02 | 6:53 | |
17. | 411 | Müller-Oberringer, Manuela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.W40 | 02:33:40 | 7:17 | |
18. | 414 | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 2.M45 | 02:33:40 | 7:17 | |
19. | 444 | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 02:34:15 | 7:19 | |
20. | 403 | Kreiter, Ute | Mainz | 1.W45 | 02:39:31 | 7:34 | |
21. | 436 | Germann, Franz | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 1.M65 | 02:44:44 | 7:49 | |
22. | 409 | Schwindt, Heike | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 02:49:06 | 8:01 | |
23. | 408 | von Münchow, Christiane | LAG | 2.W55 | 02:49:06 | 8:01 | |
24. | 413 | Gerard, Reinhold | LT Welschbillig e. V. | 2.M60 | 02:51:23 | 8:07 | |
25. | 456 | Pelzer, Marco | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 4.M50 | 02:54:31 | 8:16 | |
26. | 137 | Roth, Patrick | Team Sattelfest | 3.M30 | 03:24:59 | 9:43 | |
27. | 418 | Keilen, Bettina | Merzig | 1.W50 | 03:25:49 | 9:45 | |
28. | 401 | Strack, Andrea | Worms | 2.W50 | 04:03:12 | 11:32 | |
29. | 125 | Fell, Christopher | Föckelberg | 4.M30 | 04:08:18 | 11:46 |