Selektion
40. Stadtlauf St. Ingbert | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 130 | Justus, Steffen | LC Rehlingen | 1.M35 | 00:30:57 | 3:06 | |
2. | 412 | Bock, Alexander | LC Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 00:31:09 | 3:07 | |
3. | 339 | Becker, Jan Lukas | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2.M20 | 00:31:54 | 3:11 | |
4. | 319 | Weingarth, Philippe | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 00:34:19 | 3:26 | |
5. | 338 | Möhler, Felix | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3.M20 | 00:34:35 | 3:28 | |
6. | 318 | Weber, Thomas | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 00:34:45 | 3:29 | |
7. | 25 | Bernardon, Ramon | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 2.M40 | 00:35:24 | 3:32 | |
8. | 193 | Maurer, Julian | 4.M20 | 00:35:32 | 3:33 | ||
9. | 125 | Janzer, Jonas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M30 | 00:35:44 | 3:34 | |
10. | 213 | Müller, Matthias | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 00:36:09 | 3:37 | |
11. | 55 | Diemer, Peter | TV Memmingen | 2.M45 | 00:36:16 | 3:38 | |
12. | 429 | Piro, Dennis | tritronic team sankt wendel | 2.M30 | 00:36:50 | 3:41 | |
13. | 177 | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M45 | 00:38:00 | 3:48 | |
14. | 285 | Sokoll, Marco | TV Ottweiler | 3.M35 | 00:38:08 | 3:49 | |
15. | 395 | Keck-Brengel, Julai | LA Team Saar | 1.W45 | 00:38:27 | 3:51 | |
16. | 156 | Knoblauch, Timo | Festo Running Team | 4.M45 | 00:38:27 | 3:51 | |
17. | 421 | Schwarz, Felix | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.MU23 | 00:38:35 | 3:52 | |
18. | 381 | Micach, Michael | 4.M35 | 00:38:44 | 3:52 | ||
19. | 108 | Holweck, Andreas | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M40 | 00:39:00 | 3:54 | |
20. | 402 | Improta, Salvatore | TV Homburg | 4.M40 | 00:39:36 | 3:58 | |
21. | 158 | Koch, Timo | 5.M40 | 00:39:41 | 3:58 | ||
22. | 296 | Tesche-Franzmann, Joelle | Schwimmfreunde St. Ingbert 1911 | 1.W40 | 00:39:48 | 3:59 | |
23. | 441 | Lamberti, Christian | LTF Theeltal | 3.M30 | 00:39:58 | 4:00 | |
24. | 280 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 2.W45 | 00:40:08 | 4:01 | |
25. | 400 | Mayer, Isabell | LA Team Saar | 1.W20 | 00:40:10 | 4:01 | |
26. | 311 | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M55 | 00:40:11 | 4:01 | |
27. | 293 | Stodden, Daniel | Fitness & Gesundheitszentrum FlipFlop | 6.M40 | 00:40:25 | 4:03 | |
28. | 425 | Sultan, Mensur | DJK SG St.Ingbert | 5.M35 | 00:40:30 | 4:03 | |
29. | 102 | Herschler, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M40 | 00:40:30 | 4:03 | |
30. | 230 | Pitaro, Salvatore | Harnasch Kältetechnik | 5.M20 | 00:40:37 | 4:04 | |
31. | 219 | Nesselberger, Christian | TV Ottweiler | 5.M45 | 00:40:39 | 4:04 | |
32. | 430 | Brall, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M40 | 00:40:40 | 4:04 | |
33. | 289 | Stark, Christopher | 2.MU23 | 00:40:41 | 4:04 | ||
34. | 393 | Salemi, Alessio | BSV ST. Ingbert | 3.MU23 | 00:40:48 | 4:05 | |
35. | 61 | Duttlinger, Horst | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M45 | 00:40:58 | 4:06 | |
36. | 49 | Deckarm, Nico | Fitness & Gesundheitszentrum FlipFlop | 1.MU20 | 00:41:05 | 4:07 | |
37. | 194 | Mayer, Christian | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M30 | 00:41:10 | 4:07 | |
38. | 247 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M50 | 00:41:14 | 4:07 | |
39. | 424 | Burgemeister, Stephan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M35 | 00:41:18 | 4:08 | |
40. | 399 | Scherer, Jens | 6.M20 | 00:41:30 | 4:09 | ||
41. | 140 | Keller, Christian | 9.M40 | 00:41:31 | 4:09 | ||
42. | 72 | Fries, Laura | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W20 | 00:41:34 | 4:09 | |
43. | 438 | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M35 | 00:41:36 | 4:10 | |
44. | 104 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 2.M50 | 00:41:44 | 4:10 | |
45. | 299 | Theobald, Domenic | 5.M30 | 00:41:51 | 4:11 | ||
46. | 97 | Haßdenteufel, Martin | 8.M35 | 00:41:52 | 4:11 | ||
47. | 303 | Traudt, Dennis | TLS Top Fit | 7.M20 | 00:42:05 | 4:13 | |
48. | 105 | Hock, Luca | LA Team Saar | 2.MU20 | 00:42:12 | 4:13 | |
49. | 119 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 00:42:12 | 4:13 | |
50. | 307 | Veneruso, Daniel | Einfach nur ankommen!!! (3) | 10.M40 | 00:42:18 | 4:14 | |
51. | 135 | Kallenberger, Jürgen | Festo Running Team | 11.M40 | 00:42:20 | 4:14 | |
52. | 209 | Mix, Tobias | SaarLB | 6.M30 | 00:42:23 | 4:14 | |
53. | 240 | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.M60 | 00:42:26 | 4:15 | |
54. | 436 | Braun, Milian | TV Limbach | 4.MU23 | 00:42:30 | 4:15 | |
55. | 437 | Jung, Michael | TV Anersmacher | 2.M55 | 00:42:31 | 4:15 | |
56. | 358 | Weber, Jorg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.M50 | 00:42:33 | 4:15 | |
57. | 174 | Leber, Nils | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 1.MU18 | 00:42:46 | 4:17 | |
58. | 392 | Salemi, Paolo | Boxen St. Ingbnert | 5.MU23 | 00:42:49 | 4:17 | |
59. | 88 | Grauvogel, Hannah | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 3.W20 | 00:42:53 | 4:17 | |
60. | 342 | Lbyking, Nicolas | 9.M35 | 00:42:56 | 4:18 | ||
61. | 252 | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M45 | 00:42:57 | 4:18 | |
62. | 434 | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 3.M55 | 00:43:00 | 4:18 | |
63. | 239 | Recktenwald, Martin | SV Ottweiler | 8.M45 | 00:43:09 | 4:19 | |
64. | 18 | Barthel, Thomas | 2exercise/Sportwald | 9.M45 | 00:43:13 | 4:19 | |
65. | 45 | Celim, Frauke | Fitness & Gesundheitszentrum FlipFlop | 2.W40 | 00:43:18 | 4:20 | |
66. | 267 | Schmitt, Holger | Fitness & Gesundheitszentrum FlipFlop | 12.M40 | 00:43:19 | 4:20 | |
67. | 378 | Kreischer, Max | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 7.M30 | 00:43:25 | 4:21 | |
68. | 418 | Sahner, Andreas | Evel Pfiffi Racing Team | 10.M45 | 00:43:31 | 4:21 | |
69. | 77 | Gebel, Pascal | TV Lebach | 8.M30 | 00:43:36 | 4:22 | |
70. | 364 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 00:43:37 | 4:22 | |
71. | 98 | Hau, Bernd | 4.M55 | 00:43:41 | 4:22 | ||
72. | 288 | Staab, Christian | Lauftreff-Bliesgau | 8.M20 | 00:43:42 | 4:22 | |
73. | 337 | Zschocke, Clara | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W20 | 00:43:45 | 4:23 | |
74. | 100 | Heitz, Norbert | 10.M35 | 00:43:50 | 4:23 | ||
75. | 187 | Mailänder, Marc | VT Zweibrücken | 13.M40 | 00:43:53 | 4:23 | |
76. | 335 | Zimmer-Schönenberger, Franziska | LA Team Saar | 3.W45 | 00:44:05 | 4:25 | |
77. | 225 | Paul, Andreas | TV Kirkel | 11.M45 | 00:44:11 | 4:25 | |
78. | 340 | Ksinsik, Patric | 12.M45 | 00:44:17 | 4:26 | ||
79. | 388 | Jipner, Dirk | TV Kirkel | 13.M45 | 00:44:19 | 4:26 | |
80. | 50 | Detemple, Kai | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M40 | 00:44:25 | 4:27 | |
81. | 15 | Barra, Patric | BARRA Racing Team | 14.M45 | 00:44:30 | 4:27 | |
82. | 414 | Blum-Jung, Esther | 2.W50 | 00:44:30 | 4:27 | ||
83. | 117 | Hübner, Torsten | VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen | 11.M35 | 00:44:35 | 4:28 | |
84. | 6 | Altmeyer, Eric | Muscle & Strength Performance | 15.M45 | 00:44:38 | 4:28 | |
85. | 245 | Ripplinger, Dunja | DieSuperLuzies | 3.W40 | 00:44:40 | 4:28 | |
86. | 398 | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M50 | 00:44:41 | 4:28 | |
87. | 66 | Feis, Thomas | VOIT Automotive | 5.M50 | 00:44:47 | 4:29 | |
88. | 291 | Steil, Alexander | VOIT Automotive | 16.M45 | 00:44:47 | 4:29 | |
89. | 259 | Schaefer, Tobias | Festo Running Team | 6.MU23 | 00:44:59 | 4:30 | |
90. | 178 | Lorenz, Sebastian | Festo Running Team | 9.M20 | 00:44:59 | 4:30 | |
91. | 57 | Donner, Niclas | Festo Running Team | 10.M20 | 00:45:01 | 4:30 | |
92. | 99 | Hauck-Ponce, Gaston | 3.MU20 | 00:45:08 | 4:31 | ||
93. | 208 | Meyer, Torsten | 15.M40 | 00:45:22 | 4:32 | ||
94. | 12 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M60 | 00:45:37 | 4:34 | |
95. | 268 | Schmitt, Jolina | TV Ludweiler | 1.WU18 | 00:45:42 | 4:34 | |
96. | 68 | Fischer, Benjamin | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 2.MU18 | 00:45:47 | 4:35 | |
97. | 351 | Wiesmeier, Thomas | Heckendalheim | 6.M50 | 00:45:49 | 4:35 | |
98. | 352 | Ohl, Stephan | Rischbachschule | 7.M50 | 00:45:54 | 4:35 | |
99. | 283 | Seiler, Philipp | Muscle & Strength Performance | 12.M35 | 00:45:58 | 4:36 | |
100. | 355 | Becker-Oehm, Sybille | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W40 | 00:46:01 | 4:36 | |
101. | 101 | Herges, Ingo | Festo Running Team | 11.M20 | 00:46:03 | 4:36 | |
102. | 297 | Teupel, Sabrina | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W20 | 00:46:06 | 4:37 | |
103. | 435 | Braun, Jörg | TV Limbach | 8.M50 | 00:46:09 | 4:37 | |
104. | 386 | Ganster, Felix | 9.M30 | 00:46:14 | 4:37 | ||
105. | 162 | Krämer, Moritz | Kein Verein | 7.MU23 | 00:46:26 | 4:39 | |
106. | 346 | König, Sabine | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 00:46:28 | 4:39 | |
107. | 153 | Klemmer, Patrick | 17.M45 | 00:46:36 | 4:40 | ||
108. | 431 | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W30 | 00:46:39 | 4:40 | |
109. | 251 | Rossmann, Martin | Festo Running Team | 10.M30 | 00:46:41 | 4:40 | |
110. | 201 | Meng, Markus | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 18.M45 | 00:46:52 | 4:41 | |
111. | 141 | Keller, Jörg | TV Ottweiler | 9.M50 | 00:46:58 | 4:42 | |
112. | 74 | Fuhrmann, Luke | Leibniz-Gymnasium | 1.MU16 | 00:47:01 | 4:42 | |
113. | 440 | Thill, Claude | 19.M45 | 00:47:02 | 4:42 | ||
114. | 379 | Löhner, Michael | 10.M50 | 00:47:03 | 4:42 | ||
115. | 376 | Eder, Laura | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W20 | 00:47:04 | 4:42 | |
116. | 426 | Diener, Sebastian | 11.M30 | 00:47:05 | 4:43 | ||
117. | 80 | Gerhard, Sven | Festo Running Team | 20.M45 | 00:47:06 | 4:43 | |
118. | 257 | Salzbrunn, Dietmar | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 21.M45 | 00:47:18 | 4:44 | |
119. | 368 | Ackermann, Rainer | 2.M65 | 00:47:20 | 4:44 | ||
120. | 229 | Pistorius, Christian | VOIT Automotive | 22.M45 | 00:47:21 | 4:44 | |
121. | 308 | Vester, Thomas | TV Altstadt | 3.M60 | 00:47:31 | 4:45 | |
122. | 250 | Roschy, Fabian | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 12.M20 | 00:47:31 | 4:45 | |
123. | 148 | Kissels, Michael | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 12.M30 | 00:47:32 | 4:45 | |
124. | 186 | Lütticken, Markus | 23.M45 | 00:47:33 | 4:45 | ||
125. | 86 | Gölles, Michael | VOIT Automotive | 11.M50 | 00:47:36 | 4:46 | |
126. | 146 | Kickert, Elmar | Festo Running Team | 12.M50 | 00:47:36 | 4:46 | |
127. | 423 | Steckmann, Christian | LG Geroldseck Lahr | 24.M45 | 00:47:38 | 4:46 | |
128. | 11 | Averbeck, Sabine | Team Trainingsbalance.de | 4.W45 | 00:47:41 | 4:46 | |
129. | 241 | Rein, Olaf | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.M40 | 00:47:45 | 4:47 | |
130. | 313 | Wagner, Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 13.M35 | 00:47:50 | 4:47 | |
131. | 317 | Weber, Nico | SVRunners Rohrbach | 14.M35 | 00:47:51 | 4:47 | |
132. | 73 | Fuchs, Sandra | TV Ottweiler | 1.W35 | 00:47:54 | 4:47 | |
133. | 87 | Graf, Timna | Kanuwanderer Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 00:47:55 | 4:48 | |
134. | 93 | Grünewald, Johannes | Kanuwanderer Saarbrücken | 15.M35 | 00:47:55 | 4:48 | |
135. | 76 | Gabelmann, Wolfgang | Spesbach | 5.M55 | 00:47:58 | 4:48 | |
136. | 323 | Wieser-Muntz, Nadine | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.W40 | 00:47:58 | 4:48 | |
137. | 366 | Menzer, Anoreas | 25.M45 | 00:48:03 | 4:48 | ||
138. | 92 | Groves, Mark | 13.M50 | 00:48:04 | 4:48 | ||
139. | 407 | Braun, Daniela | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 6.W40 | 00:48:08 | 4:49 | |
140. | 128 | Jung, Patric | 26.M45 | 00:48:09 | 4:49 | ||
141. | 149 | Klee, Gregor | Ommersheim | 14.M50 | 00:48:09 | 4:49 | |
142. | 26 | Bernd, Sascha | SaarLB | 27.M45 | 00:48:10 | 4:49 | |
143. | 94 | Haben, Christian | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.M35 | 00:48:16 | 4:50 | |
144. | 362 | Lüdecke, Stefan | 28.M45 | 00:48:17 | 4:50 | ||
145. | 384 | Niedermeier, Ralf | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 29.M45 | 00:48:20 | 4:50 | |
146. | 139 | Kattler, Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M30 | 00:48:21 | 4:50 | |
147. | 237 | Raber, Ronald | Blauer Stern Karlsberg | 15.M50 | 00:48:24 | 4:50 | |
148. | 232 | Pontes, Dominik | 13.M20 | 00:48:25 | 4:51 | ||
149. | 91 | Groß, Marko | LAG Saarbrücken | 16.M50 | 00:48:25 | 4:51 | |
150. | 196 | Meiers, Steffi | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W45 | 00:48:26 | 4:51 | |
151. | 403 | Graf, Andreas | TV Lebach | 17.M40 | 00:48:27 | 4:51 | |
152. | 279 | Scussel, Gianluigi | Eiscafe cristallo | 6.M55 | 00:48:28 | 4:51 | |
153. | 413 | Zotz, Hermann | Aero- Club- Pirmasens | 17.M50 | 00:48:36 | 4:52 | |
154. | 115 | Hornung, Sören | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 3.MU18 | 00:48:38 | 4:52 | |
155. | 82 | Gindorf, Alexander | LLG Wustweiler | 30.M45 | 00:48:40 | 4:52 | |
156. | 415 | Gier, Rainer | LAZ Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 00:48:40 | 4:52 | |
157. | 419 | Schneider, Frank | 18.M50 | 00:48:44 | 4:52 | ||
158. | 160 | Kos, Robert | IKK Südwest | 18.M40 | 00:48:47 | 4:53 | |
159. | 96 | Hansen, Hendrik | Happy Velo | 8.MU23 | 00:48:53 | 4:53 | |
160. | 7 | Ambos, Thomas | 31.M45 | 00:49:00 | 4:54 | ||
161. | 287 | Spang, Reinhard | 8.M55 | 00:49:01 | 4:54 | ||
162. | 202 | Merten, Andreas | 17.M35 | 00:49:04 | 4:54 | ||
163. | 33 | Bommer, Kevin | So52 | 14.M20 | 00:49:06 | 4:55 | |
164. | 321 | Weyland, Markus | Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken | 32.M45 | 00:49:20 | 4:56 | |
165. | 408 | Rumpler, Andre | Slirapente-FRANCE | 4.M60 | 00:49:21 | 4:56 | |
166. | 322 | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 5.M60 | 00:49:23 | 4:56 | |
167. | 410 | Paulus, Wolfgang | LAW Saarbrücken | 6.M60 | 00:49:24 | 4:56 | |
168. | 184 | Luck, Michael | KV Hechtbagger | 19.M40 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
169. | 4 | Allwissner, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 14.M30 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
170. | 246 | Risch, Heike | TV Kirkel | 3.W50 | 00:49:30 | 4:57 | |
171. | 183 | Luck, Hans-Georg | KV Hechtbagger | 9.M55 | 00:49:31 | 4:57 | |
172. | 416 | Ney, Michael | LAZ Saarbrücken | 33.M45 | 00:49:38 | 4:58 | |
173. | 401 | Hackfurt, Alexander | outletics | 20.M40 | 00:49:42 | 4:58 | |
174. | 59 | Dröschel, Helena | Happy Velo | 7.W20 | 00:49:43 | 4:58 | |
175. | 121 | Hüttenhoff, Michael | 7.M60 | 00:49:47 | 4:59 | ||
176. | 110 | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 3.M65 | 00:49:55 | 5:00 | |
177. | 248 | Rodner, Franz Josef | TV Lebach | 10.M55 | 00:50:13 | 5:01 | |
178. | 191 | Masuda, Mariko | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W50 | 00:50:19 | 5:02 | |
179. | 17 | Barthel, Christoph | DIRTY INCHES | 18.M35 | 00:50:25 | 5:03 | |
180. | 51 | Detemple, Lars | Happy Velo | 15.M30 | 00:50:36 | 5:04 | |
181. | 377 | Meidlinger, Daniel | 16.M30 | 00:50:51 | 5:05 | ||
182. | 133 | Kaiser, Oliver | 17.M30 | 00:50:54 | 5:05 | ||
183. | 380 | Zipfel, Marko | ATSV Saarbrücken | 34.M45 | 00:50:54 | 5:05 | |
184. | 147 | Kirsch, Agnes | Albert-Weisgerber-Schule | 6.W45 | 00:51:01 | 5:06 | |
185. | 404 | Graf, Bianca | TV Lebach | 7.W40 | 00:51:09 | 5:07 | |
186. | 198 | Meissner, Marc | 35.M45 | 00:51:12 | 5:07 | ||
187. | 199 | Melanie, Kimmel | Festo Running Team | 8.W20 | 00:51:12 | 5:07 | |
188. | 185 | Luck, Thomas | SaarLB | 36.M45 | 00:51:18 | 5:08 | |
189. | 2 | Acar, Erdem | TV Ottweiler | 18.M30 | 00:51:27 | 5:09 | |
190. | 272 | Schranz, Simone | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.W40 | 00:51:29 | 5:09 | |
191. | 271 | Schranz, Anja | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 9.W40 | 00:51:30 | 5:09 | |
192. | 63 | Engel, Sabrina | 2.W35 | 00:51:31 | 5:09 | ||
193. | 145 | Kewitsch, Jörn | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19.M50 | 00:51:36 | 5:10 | |
194. | 336 | Zofka, Christian | 37.M45 | 00:51:46 | 5:11 | ||
195. | 83 | Gissel, Daniel | TTC Oberwürzbach | 15.M20 | 00:51:53 | 5:11 | |
196. | 40 | Burgard, Philipp | Festo Running Team | 16.M20 | 00:51:55 | 5:12 | |
197. | 210 | Monzel, Andreas | Festo Running Team | 19.M35 | 00:51:55 | 5:12 | |
198. | 79 | Gentes, David | Festo Running Team | 20.M35 | 00:51:57 | 5:12 | |
199. | 371 | Arnold, Philipp | Lufthansa Technik | 21.M35 | 00:52:09 | 5:13 | |
200. | 341 | Fatscher, Anke | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.W35 | 00:52:13 | 5:13 | |
201. | 391 | Schilsong, Lars | NUR-OBEN-IST-PLATZ.de | 22.M35 | 00:52:13 | 5:13 | |
202. | 330 | Wunn, Matthias | TTC Oberwürzbach | 17.M20 | 00:52:15 | 5:14 | |
203. | 325 | Winzent, Daniel | 23.M35 | 00:52:24 | 5:14 | ||
204. | 409 | Leinenbach, Herbert | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.M65 | 00:52:26 | 5:15 | |
205. | 137 | Kaspar, Philipp | 24.M35 | 00:52:28 | 5:15 | ||
206. | 205 | Metz, Isabelle | 4.W35 | 00:52:30 | 5:15 | ||
207. | 122 | Ihmig, Frank | 21.M40 | 00:52:37 | 5:16 | ||
208. | 262 | Scheid, Sven | 25.M35 | 00:52:41 | 5:16 | ||
209. | 261 | Scheid, Andreas | 20.M50 | 00:52:42 | 5:16 | ||
210. | 389 | Lück, Frank | 21.M50 | 00:52:46 | 5:17 | ||
211. | 218 | Neis, Oliver | 38.M45 | 00:52:46 | 5:17 | ||
212. | 206 | Metz, Volker | Festo Running Team | 22.M40 | 00:52:47 | 5:17 | |
213. | 60 | Durst, Stephan | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M55 | 00:52:49 | 5:17 | |
214. | 197 | Meinecke, Marius | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 18.M20 | 00:53:07 | 5:19 | |
215. | 301 | Threm, Charlene | 3.W30 | 00:53:17 | 5:20 | ||
216. | 95 | Hager, Felix | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 19.M20 | 00:53:18 | 5:20 | |
217. | 294 | Ströhl, Tobias | Guter Vorsatz 2019 | 23.M40 | 00:53:24 | 5:20 | |
218. | 361 | Klär, Ros | DJK-SG | 7.W45 | 00:53:27 | 5:21 | |
219. | 227 | Philipp, Michael | 22.M50 | 00:53:32 | 5:21 | ||
220. | 220 | Neukirch, Rolf | 8.M60 | 00:53:57 | 5:24 | ||
221. | 350 | Steinkampf, Holger | Homburg | 23.M50 | 00:53:58 | 5:24 | |
222. | 22 | Becker, Matthias | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 20.M20 | 00:53:59 | 5:24 | |
223. | 242 | Reinhard, Christian | RUN OR DIE | 26.M35 | 00:54:00 | 5:24 | |
224. | 329 | Wrobel, Benedikt | Festo Running Team | 27.M35 | 00:54:10 | 5:25 | |
225. | 123 | Jacob, Marie | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 9.W20 | 00:54:14 | 5:25 | |
226. | 24 | Bender-Rauguth, Agnes | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.W60 | 00:54:22 | 5:26 | |
227. | 23 | Bellaouedj, Yasmin | TV Limbach | 5.W35 | 00:54:27 | 5:27 | |
228. | 234 | Preis, Sebastian | TV Limbach | 28.M35 | 00:54:28 | 5:27 | |
229. | 275 | Schwarz, Jürgen | Kneippverein St.Ingbert e.V. | 1.M70 | 00:54:34 | 5:27 | |
230. | 179 | Lorenz, Timo | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 29.M35 | 00:54:36 | 5:28 | |
231. | 286 | Sorce, Monika | Boxverein St.ingbert | 6.W35 | 00:54:38 | 5:28 | |
232. | 432 | Müller, Sabine | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 7.W35 | 00:54:38 | 5:28 | |
233. | 67 | Feitt, Timo | VOIT Automotive | 24.M40 | 00:54:39 | 5:28 | |
234. | 70 | Friedel, Lutz Michael | 19.M30 | 00:54:40 | 5:28 | ||
235. | 112 | Honecker, Lukas | Festo Running Team | 21.M20 | 00:54:40 | 5:28 | |
236. | 282 | Seidel, Heiner | Gremium Bundesfestival junger Film des BDFA e.V. | 22.M20 | 00:54:45 | 5:29 | |
237. | 243 | Reiß, Sophie | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 1.WU20 | 00:54:51 | 5:29 | |
238. | 166 | Kuhn, Elena | Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium | 2.WU18 | 00:54:55 | 5:30 | |
239. | 328 | Wöbbeking, Melanie | 10.W40 | 00:54:59 | 5:30 | ||
240. | 192 | Maurer, Heinz-Jürgen | 12.M55 | 00:55:10 | 5:31 | ||
241. | 85 | Goerlich, Adam | Festo Running Team | 20.M30 | 00:55:14 | 5:31 | |
242. | 369 | Bies-Liu, Ji | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 25.M40 | 00:55:19 | 5:32 | |
243. | 161 | Krämer, Lars | TV Ottweiler | 26.M40 | 00:55:20 | 5:32 | |
244. | 244 | Riebes, Robin | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.MU20 | 00:55:24 | 5:32 | |
245. | 348 | Schweitzer, Patricia | 4.W30 | 00:55:26 | 5:33 | ||
246. | 349 | Stöbe, Florian | 21.M30 | 00:55:26 | 5:33 | ||
247. | 127 | John, Markus | Festo Running Team | 39.M45 | 00:55:32 | 5:33 | |
248. | 365 | Almohemied, Ahmad | 4.MU18 | 00:55:36 | 5:34 | ||
249. | 43 | Butz, Lisa | TV Ottweiler | 2.W55 | 00:55:38 | 5:34 | |
250. | 411 | Kaufmann, Margarete | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W55 | 00:55:46 | 5:35 | |
251. | 442 | Schneider, Silke | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 8.W45 | 00:55:46 | 5:35 | |
252. | 65 | Feis, Corinna | TV Ottweiler | 10.W20 | 00:55:56 | 5:36 | |
253. | 190 | Marcinkowski, Thomas | VOIT Automotive | 22.M30 | 00:55:58 | 5:36 | |
254. | 142 | Kelleter, Volker | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 13.M55 | 00:56:00 | 5:36 | |
255. | 103 | Hilsenbeck, Konrad | 27.M40 | 00:56:04 | 5:36 | ||
256. | 138 | Kasper, Johannes | Festo Running Team | 23.M30 | 00:56:13 | 5:37 | |
257. | 134 | Kaiser, Werner | Festo Running Team | 14.M55 | 00:56:14 | 5:37 | |
258. | 306 | Uhle, Ilse | Kneippverein St.Ingbert e.V. | 1.W70 | 00:56:17 | 5:38 | |
259. | 372 | Feld, Wolfgang | 9.M60 | 00:56:40 | 5:40 | ||
260. | 327 | Wittmer-Braun, Toni | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M50 | 00:56:40 | 5:40 | |
261. | 420 | Luck, Stefan | 10.M60 | 00:56:41 | 5:40 | ||
262. | 356 | Unbehend, Sandra | 5.W30 | 00:56:41 | 5:40 | ||
263. | 357 | Bas, Kim | 11.W20 | 00:56:41 | 5:40 | ||
264. | 167 | Kühn, Sabrina | VOIT Automotive | 8.W35 | 00:56:45 | 5:41 | |
265. | 390 | Meiser, Carsten | VENSYS | 40.M45 | 00:56:46 | 5:41 | |
266. | 370 | Scholl, Marianne | 2.W60 | 00:56:46 | 5:41 | ||
267. | 305 | Ufer, Ina | TV Ottweiler | 5.W50 | 00:57:04 | 5:42 | |
268. | 41 | Burger, Alexandra | TV Ottweiler | 11.W40 | 00:57:04 | 5:42 | |
269. | 42 | Kipper, Lisa-Maria | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 6.W30 | 00:57:05 | 5:43 | |
270. | 152 | Klein, Thomas Freddy | TV Bexbach / LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 41.M45 | 00:57:05 | 5:43 | |
271. | 106 | Hoffmann, Michael | 25.M50 | 00:57:08 | 5:43 | ||
272. | 253 | Rüenauver, Georg | BodyUpgrade by Marek Leiendecker | 15.M55 | 00:57:25 | 5:45 | |
273. | 374 | Gentes, Lena | Nothof Verpackungen | 12.W20 | 00:57:28 | 5:45 | |
274. | 373 | Nothof, Oliver | Nothof Verpackungen | 24.M30 | 00:57:28 | 5:45 | |
275. | 47 | Dahlem, Christian | Festo Running Team | 42.M45 | 00:57:31 | 5:45 | |
276. | 188 | Malick, Benjamin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 28.M40 | 00:57:34 | 5:45 | |
277. | 320 | Weis, Gerald | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M60 | 00:57:38 | 5:46 | |
278. | 249 | Rohleder, Georg | Saarbrücken | 26.M50 | 00:57:43 | 5:46 | |
279. | 154 | Kliementz, Oskar | Logopädie Runners Rohrbach | 12.M60 | 00:57:45 | 5:47 | |
280. | 367 | Willmann, Daniela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 9.W35 | 00:57:50 | 5:47 | |
281. | 89 | Grimm, Tina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 7.W30 | 00:57:54 | 5:47 | |
282. | 387 | Reger, Heino | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 43.M45 | 00:57:54 | 5:47 | |
283. | 274 | Schultheiß, Romano | Festo Running Team | 25.M30 | 00:58:02 | 5:48 | |
284. | 353 | Wolf, Gordian | TB ST. Johann SB | 13.M60 | 00:58:14 | 5:49 | |
285. | 256 | Ruffing, Verena | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.W35 | 00:58:17 | 5:50 | |
286. | 265 | Schmidt, Karsten | United Runners of Pfalz | 44.M45 | 00:58:18 | 5:50 | |
287. | 212 | Müller, Karsten | HSV St. Ingbert | 45.M45 | 00:58:23 | 5:50 | |
288. | 155 | Knerr, Holger | 46.M45 | 00:58:39 | 5:52 | ||
289. | 14 | Bann, Bettina | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 11.W35 | 00:58:40 | 5:52 | |
290. | 170 | Lang, Axel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 47.M45 | 00:58:40 | 5:52 | |
291. | 36 | Brausch, Elisabeth | TV Lebach | 4.W55 | 00:58:48 | 5:53 | |
292. | 375 | Strassner, Isolde | 3.W60 | 00:58:48 | 5:53 | ||
293. | 260 | Schäfer, Isabella | 6.W50 | 00:58:51 | 5:53 | ||
294. | 324 | Wilhelm, Peter | Outdoor Nation | 48.M45 | 00:58:53 | 5:53 | |
295. | 405 | Fell, Jörg | CZS Hobels | 27.M50 | 00:58:55 | 5:54 | |
296. | 182 | Loux, Fanny | SaarLB | 13.W20 | 00:58:56 | 5:54 | |
297. | 54 | Diederich, Marion | 7.W50 | 00:59:15 | 5:56 | ||
298. | 397 | Contier, Ellen | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W55 | 00:59:17 | 5:56 | |
299. | 113 | Horn, Jens | 26.M30 | 00:59:36 | 5:58 | ||
300. | 144 | Keßler, Birgit | LT Hirzweiler | 8.W50 | 00:59:37 | 5:58 | |
301. | 417 | Endmann, Julienne | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.W45 | 00:59:56 | 6:00 | |
302. | 263 | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | ohne | 16.M55 | 00:59:59 | 6:00 | |
303. | 28 | Bickelmann, Martin | Festo Running Team | 30.M35 | 01:00:04 | 6:00 | |
304. | 312 | Wagner, Arno | Festo Running Team | 17.M55 | 01:00:05 | 6:01 | |
305. | 278 | Scierski, Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 49.M45 | 01:00:07 | 6:01 | |
306. | 347 | Eichler, Paul | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M20 | 01:00:10 | 6:01 | |
307. | 216 | Muno, Paul | Festo Running Team | 5.MU18 | 01:00:11 | 6:01 | |
308. | 276 | Schwickert, Lisa | 14.W20 | 01:00:16 | 6:02 | ||
309. | 46 | Celim, Peter | Fitness & Gesundheitszentrum FlipFlop | 29.M40 | 01:00:17 | 6:02 | |
310. | 300 | Theobald, Marvin | Fitness & Gesundheitszentrum FlipFlop | 24.M20 | 01:00:17 | 6:02 | |
311. | 331 | Wunn, Nicolas | Fitness & Gesundheitszentrum FlipFlop | 9.MU23 | 01:00:18 | 6:02 | |
312. | 315 | Wagner, Stefan | Guter Vorsatz 2019 | 31.M35 | 01:00:38 | 6:04 | |
313. | 233 | Porras, Jaime Alejandro | VOIT Automotive | 25.M20 | 01:00:38 | 6:04 | |
314. | 114 | Hörndl, Martin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 28.M50 | 01:00:40 | 6:04 | |
315. | 150 | Klein, Frederic | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 30.M40 | 01:00:41 | 6:04 | |
316. | 394 | Kopp, Gerhard | 14.M60 | 01:00:42 | 6:04 | ||
317. | 39 | Burgard, Friederike | Lauftreff Bosenberg | 1.W65 | 01:00:56 | 6:06 | |
318. | 223 | Nusko, Alois Hermann | AST Süßen | 18.M55 | 01:00:57 | 6:06 | |
319. | 310 | Vogt, Anika | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 12.W40 | 01:01:02 | 6:06 | |
320. | 326 | Wittmer-Braun, Michaela | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 10.W45 | 01:01:06 | 6:07 | |
321. | 396 | Kopp, Silvia | 6.W55 | 01:01:43 | 6:10 | ||
322. | 360 | Baus, Werner | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M70 | 01:01:46 | 6:11 | |
323. | 354 | Schickert, Gerda | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W65 | 01:01:49 | 6:11 | |
324. | 16 | Barth, Birgit | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 7.W55 | 01:02:22 | 6:14 | |
325. | 383 | Andreas, Susanne | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 11.W45 | 01:02:22 | 6:14 | |
326. | 204 | Merz, Hermann | Hochschule Mannheim | 15.M60 | 01:02:43 | 6:16 | |
327. | 203 | Merz, Anita | BSA-Akademie Saarbrücken | 4.W60 | 01:02:43 | 6:16 | |
328. | 254 | Ruffing, Merle | Festo Running Team | 3.WU18 | 01:02:52 | 6:17 | |
329. | 131 | Kable, Kurt | Vereinslos | 3.M70 | 01:03:16 | 6:20 | |
330. | 200 | Mellmann, Gisela | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W70 | 01:03:17 | 6:20 | |
331. | 5 | Alt, Eva | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 12.W35 | 01:03:33 | 6:21 | |
332. | 345 | Fisch, Florian | 2.MU16 | 01:03:35 | 6:22 | ||
333. | 48 | Dahlem, Jürgen | Festo Running Team | 29.M50 | 01:03:53 | 6:23 | |
334. | 21 | Becker, Katharina | Festo Running Team | 8.W30 | 01:03:53 | 6:23 | |
335. | 107 | Höger, Sandra | 12.W45 | 01:03:55 | 6:24 | ||
336. | 129 | Jungfleisch, Felix | Festo Running Team | 10.MU23 | 01:03:59 | 6:24 | |
337. | 189 | Mangold, Christine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 13.W45 | 01:03:59 | 6:24 | |
338. | 284 | Siegel, Fabian | 5.MU20 | 01:04:00 | 6:24 | ||
339. | 29 | Bies, Christina | 13.W35 | 01:04:02 | 6:24 | ||
340. | 255 | Ruffing, Monika | 8.W55 | 01:04:09 | 6:25 | ||
341. | 266 | Schmidt-Hörndl, Petra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.W45 | 01:05:25 | 6:33 | |
342. | 71 | Fries, Angie | 14.W35 | 01:05:53 | 6:35 | ||
343. | 406 | Bommer, Dittmar | Happy Velo | 19.M55 | 01:05:56 | 6:36 | |
344. | 269 | Schneider, Elena | Festo Running Team | 15.W35 | 01:06:04 | 6:36 | |
345. | 30 | Boesen, Kevin | Festo Running Team | 11.MU23 | 01:07:26 | 6:45 | |
346. | 344 | Fisch, Michelle | 15.W20 | 01:07:54 | 6:47 | ||
347. | 172 | Langenbahn, Ralf | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 32.M35 | 01:08:03 | 6:48 | |
348. | 176 | Liesau, Désirée | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.W35 | 01:08:25 | 6:51 | |
349. | 236 | Quasten, Nadine | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 13.W40 | 01:08:25 | 6:51 | |
350. | 173 | Lauterbach, Andreas | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 16.M60 | 01:09:04 | 6:54 | |
351. | 32 | Bohr, Gabi | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 5.W60 | 01:09:04 | 6:54 | |
352. | 304 | Tregubow, Paul | Festo Running Team | 26.M20 | 01:09:45 | 6:59 | |
353. | 78 | Gebhardt, Petra | 6.W60 | 01:09:53 | 6:59 | ||
354. | 109 | Holzer, Frank | VOIT Automotive | 31.M40 | 01:11:03 | 7:06 | |
355. | 292 | Stich, David | Festo Running Team | 27.M30 | 01:11:05 | 7:07 | |
356. | 359 | Alhomsi, Miad Shehadeh | 6.MU18 | 01:11:24 | 7:08 | ||
357. | 382 | Zimmer, Alina | 1.WU16 | 01:12:39 | 7:16 | ||
358. | 238 | Rebmann, Yannik | 27.M20 | 01:15:58 | 7:36 | ||
359. | 81 | Gillner, Sandra | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 15.W45 | 01:20:02 | 8:00 | |
360. | 3 | Allmang, Kerstin | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 16.W45 | 01:20:12 | 8:01 | |
361. | 10 | Archetti, Eva | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 17.W45 | 01:20:12 | 8:01 |