Selektion
6. Wolfstrail | 24 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 110 | Timo Schmidt | Saarbrücken | 1.MMast | 01:45:18 | 4:23 | |
2. | 130 | Christian Zimmer | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.MMast | 01:51:32 | 4:39 | |
3. | 152 | Manuel Reuter | 3.MMast | 01:54:14 | 4:46 | ||
4. | 182 | Tom Weyer | 4.MMast | 01:56:25 | 4:51 | ||
5. | 138 | Marc Schneider | 5.MMast | 01:58:01 | 4:55 | ||
6. | 123 | Peter Rauber | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 6.MMast | 01:58:11 | 4:55 | |
7. | 126 | Andreas Mai | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 7.MMast | 01:58:21 | 4:56 | |
8. | 187 | Jens Ehrlich | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 8.MMast | 02:01:45 | 5:04 | |
9. | 117 | Marc Eisermann | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.MSen | 02:02:02 | 5:05 | |
10. | 194 | Cedric Ditzler | 9.MMast | 02:05:54 | 5:15 | ||
11. | 101 | Jan Beenen | 10.MMast | 02:06:11 | 5:15 | ||
12. | 151 | Stefan Lahmer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.MSen | 02:07:45 | 5:19 | |
13. | 168 | Mirko Stublic | Dinamo Zagreb | 3.MSen | 02:07:52 | 5:20 | |
14. | 189 | Thorsten Heck | TV Saarwellingen | 4.MSen | 02:07:58 | 5:20 | |
15. | 188 | Dr. Markus Groß | 11.MMast | 02:10:41 | 5:27 | ||
16. | 191 | Sebastian Meiser | Trail-O-Rama | 12.MMast | 02:11:57 | 5:30 | |
17. | 113 | Michael Müller | LG Ultralauf | 13.MMast | 02:13:03 | 5:33 | |
18. | 107 | Peter Stransky | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.MSen | 02:14:31 | 5:36 | |
19. | 154 | Manfred Busche | LLG Wustweiler | 6.MSen | 02:16:18 | 5:41 | |
20. | 149 | Jochen Schmitz | 7.MSen | 02:16:58 | 5:42 | ||
21. | 119 | Swen Keller | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 14.MMast | 02:20:49 | 5:52 | |
22. | 170 | Bernd Fixemer | Schnell-Mued-Tünsdorf | 8.MSen | 02:21:15 | 5:53 | |
23. | 186 | Jörg Dresen | LLG Wustweiler | 15.MMast | 02:21:18 | 5:53 | |
24. | 109 | Jörg Langer | Dillinger Revierflitzer | 16.MMast | 02:21:39 | 5:54 | |
25. | 132 | Silke Mertes | Merziger Sport- und Freizeitverein | 1.WMast | 02:21:48 | 5:55 | |
26. | 139 | Christian Bierbrauer | Merziger Sport- u. Freizeitverein | 17.MMast | 02:21:50 | 5:55 | |
27. | 103 | Angela Samstag | LTF Mauschbach | 2.WMast | 02:23:13 | 5:58 | |
28. | 148 | Patrick Rickel | LLG Wustweiler | 18.MMast | 02:23:21 | 5:58 | |
29. | 128 | Andreas Rester | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 9.MSen | 02:23:52 | 6:00 | |
30. | 118 | Thomas Hennrich | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 10.MSen | 02:24:03 | 6:00 | |
31. | 120 | Katja Hiller | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.WMast | 02:24:56 | 6:02 | |
32. | 129 | Yannic Seger | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 19.MMast | 02:25:37 | 6:04 | |
33. | 124 | Hans-Werner Mathis | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 11.MSen | 02:25:58 | 6:05 | |
34. | 150 | Joachim Kreischer | Hartfüßler Trail eV | 12.MSen | 02:28:50 | 6:12 | |
35. | 131 | Bernd Hau | 13.MSen | 02:29:27 | 6:14 | ||
36. | 181 | Sven Glesius | Hochwald Runners | 20.MMast | 02:30:08 | 6:15 | |
37. | 172 | Christian Schramm Do Carmo | 21.MMast | 02:32:17 | 6:21 | ||
38. | 114 | Dirk Schummel | Lsc Athlon Kusel | 22.MMast | 02:32:30 | 6:21 | |
39. | 183 | Jochen Kastner | LT Weisenheim am Berg | 14.MSen | 02:35:24 | 6:29 | |
40. | 136 | Ingemar Müller | TriCologne | 23.MMast | 02:36:46 | 6:32 | |
41. | 98 | Wolfgang Kriesche | Miteinander gegen Krebs | 15.MSen | 02:39:57 | 6:40 | |
42. | 159 | Uwe Quartz | Dillinger Revierflitzer | 16.MSen | 02:40:15 | 6:41 | |
43. | 133 | Vanessa Porn-Kiefer | Dillinger Revierflitzer | 4.WMast | 02:40:17 | 6:41 | |
44. | 155 | Saskia Kupsch | TV Rußhütte | 5.WMast | 02:40:38 | 6:42 | |
45. | 125 | Ulrike Mathis | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.WSen | 02:42:00 | 6:45 | |
46. | 165 | Marcel Schnubel | LTF Theeltal | 17.MSen | 02:42:22 | 6:46 | |
47. | 167 | Ute Kleinert | TG Konz | 2.WSen | 02:43:17 | 6:48 | |
48. | 195 | Marco Menegatti | 24.MMast | 02:43:30 | 6:49 | ||
49. | 158 | Sandra Hartz | LLG Wustweiler | 6.WMast | 02:45:21 | 6:53 | |
50. | 166 | Thomas Ehrmann | TG Konz | 18.MSen | 02:45:55 | 6:55 | |
51. | 121 | Tom Gillmann | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 19.MSen | 02:46:10 | 6:55 | |
52. | 185 | Jörg Krämer | 20.MSen | 02:49:25 | 7:04 | ||
53. | 147 | Martin Klein | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 21.MSen | 02:49:52 | 7:05 | |
54. | 104 | Michael Richter | Hunsrück - Marathon e. V. | 22.MSen | 02:50:47 | 7:07 | |
55. | 190 | Axel Alt | BSG BioMed Homburg | 23.MSen | 02:51:22 | 7:08 | |
56. | 184 | Jörg Schmitz | 24.MSen | 02:51:35 | 7:09 | ||
57. | 162 | Manuela Müller-Oberinger | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 7.WMast | 02:52:38 | 7:12 | |
58. | 163 | Axel Lang | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 25.MMast | 02:52:39 | 7:12 | |
59. | 137 | Julienne Erdmann | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 8.WMast | 02:54:24 | 7:16 | |
60. | 192 | Jenny Kriesche | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 9.WMast | 02:55:01 | 7:18 | |
61. | 153 | Lee Braun | 26.MMast | 02:56:23 | 7:21 | ||
62. | 100 | Julian Crispo | TTC Neuweiler | 27.MMast | 02:56:59 | 7:22 | |
63. | 115 | Roland Laub | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 25.MSen | 02:58:15 | 7:26 | |
64. | 142 | Christine Waldner | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 10.WMast | 02:58:45 | 7:27 | |
65. | 135 | Bernhard Junk | 28.MMast | 03:00:06 | 7:30 | ||
66. | 106 | Bernhard Georges | LAG Saarbrücken | 26.MSen | 03:01:59 | 7:35 | |
67. | 111 | Nicole Kranzhöfer | Miteinander gegen Krebs | 3.WSen | 03:04:14 | 7:41 | |
68. | 144 | Jasmin Klein | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 11.WMast | 03:05:33 | 7:44 | |
69. | 177 | Josef Staub | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 29.MMast | 03:06:25 | 7:46 | |
70. | 180 | Angelika Dirr | SV Waldkirch | 4.WSen | 03:13:31 | 8:04 | |
71. | 193 | Sybille Eibel | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 12.WMast | 03:16:26 | 8:11 | |
72. | 112 | Heike Schwindt | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.WSen | 03:23:27 | 8:29 | |
73. | 105 | Christiane V. Münchow | LAG | 6.WSen | 03:23:28 | 8:29 | |
74. | 134 | Heike Buchinger | Benefitzteam 42x42,195 km | 7.WSen | 03:23:56 | 8:30 | |
75. | 140 | Alexander Süß | 30.MMast | 03:28:32 | 8:41 | ||
76. | 141 | Valesca Jongsten | 13.WMast | 03:33:19 | 8:53 | ||
77. | 99 | Maria Cacacciola-Ketter | Miteinander gegen Krebs | 8.WSen | 03:33:19 | 8:53 | |
78. | 97 | Renate Felten | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 9.WSen | 03:33:19 | 8:53 | |
79. | 145 | Anika Vogt | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 14.WMast | 03:33:21 | 8:53 | |
80. | 176 | Christine Mangold | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 15.WMast | 03:33:22 | 8:53 | |
81. | 161 | Michaela Hoffmann | Laufschule Saar-Pfalz | 10.WSen | 03:33:22 | 8:53 | |
82. | 156 | Sylvie Zoppis | 16.WMast | 03:33:54 | 8:55 | ||
83. | 157 | Sébastien Weiss | 31.MMast | 03:33:56 | 8:55 | ||
84. | 108 | Margit Recktenwald | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 11.WSen | 03:45:04 | 9:23 | |
85. | 143 | Claudia Schantz | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 17.WMast | 03:45:05 | 9:23 | |
86. | 116 | Ralf Stüber | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 32.MMast | 03:45:05 | 9:23 | |
87. | 164 | Simone Horst | Laufschule Saarpfalz | 18.WMast | 03:51:22 | 9:38 |