Selektion
8. RAG Hartfüßler Trail | 58 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1 | Schedler, Martin | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 1.M | 05:11:34 | 5:22 | |
2. | 55 | Hüttl, Adrian | 2.M | 05:24:06 | 5:35 | ||
3. | 34 | Fischer, Andreas | 3.M | 05:37:16 | 5:49 | ||
4. | 136 | Wuttke, Nawid | 4.M | 05:51:36 | 6:04 | ||
5. | 3 | Aldekamp, Andreas | LTF Marpingen | 1.MMast | 06:05:52 | 6:18 | |
6. | 111 | Schneider, Marc | EBV Velsen | 5.M | 06:15:45 | 6:29 | |
7. | 113 | Schramm, Matthias | LTF Köllertal Abt. Triathlon | 6.M | 06:18:17 | 6:31 | |
8. | 20 | Britz, Wolfgang | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M | 06:21:20 | 6:34 | |
9. | 23 | Chaari, Erika | LRC e.V. | 1.WMast | 06:28:44 | 6:42 | |
10. | 74 | Mai, Andreas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V./ normal kleidung | 8.M | 06:30:19 | 6:44 | |
11. | 95 | Peyo, Tom | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 9.M | 06:30:57 | 6:44 | |
12. | 39 | Geidel, Eric | Trail The World Trier | 10.M | 06:36:16 | 6:50 | |
13. | 72 | Lückert, Mara | 1.W | 06:37:47 | 6:52 | ||
14. | 68 | Lang, David | 11.M | 06:38:00 | 6:52 | ||
15. | 78 | Mautes, Kay | Dillinger Revierflitzer | 12.M | 06:41:55 | 6:56 | |
16. | 49 | Herbert, Stephan | Marathon Steinfurt | 13.M | 06:43:02 | 6:57 | |
17. | 102 | Rauber, Peter | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 14.M | 06:50:30 | 7:05 | |
18. | 73 | Lückert, Matthias | 2.MMast | 06:51:19 | 7:06 | ||
19. | 62 | Köhler, Andreas | LLG Wonnegau | 15.M | 06:53:24 | 7:08 | |
20. | 54 | Hunsicker, Stefan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.MMast | 06:53:52 | 7:08 | |
21. | 6 | Barthel, Thomas | 2 exercise | 16.M | 06:54:35 | 7:09 | |
22. | 70 | Lenger, Rebecca | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 2.W | 06:56:06 | 7:10 | |
23. | 32 | Esser, Lothar | Spiridon Frankfurt | 4.MMast | 07:00:13 | 7:15 | |
24. | 41 | Germovs, Arvids | 17.M | 07:04:19 | 7:19 | ||
25. | 91 | Oliver, Matthieu | 18.M | 07:04:31 | 7:19 | ||
26. | 83 | Müller, Markus | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 19.M | 07:05:32 | 7:20 | |
27. | 40 | Geis-Sändig, Oliver | 5.MMast | 07:10:31 | 7:25 | ||
28. | 7 | Bauer, Erwin | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 20.M | 07:14:00 | 7:29 | |
29. | 125 | Unger, Gerhard | 6.MMast | 07:14:00 | 7:29 | ||
30. | 56 | Jendretzke, Kai | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 7.MMast | 07:14:10 | 7:29 | |
31. | 51 | Hirschenberger, Falco | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 21.M | 07:14:32 | 7:30 | |
32. | 24 | Christ, Andre | 22.M | 07:14:44 | 7:30 | ||
33. | 61 | Katzberg, Daniel | TV Löhne-Bahnhof e.V. | 23.M | 07:16:03 | 7:31 | |
34. | 110 | Schneider, Johannes | 24.M | 07:17:07 | 7:32 | ||
35. | 21 | Burgard, Steffen | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 25.M | 07:20:21 | 7:36 | |
36. | 86 | Nelson, Jeremiah | 26.M | 07:21:45 | 7:37 | ||
37. | 37 | Frings, Eule | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr | 8.MMast | 07:22:40 | 7:38 | |
38. | 57 | Jobse, Robbert | Berlin Social Runners | 27.M | 07:25:50 | 7:41 | |
39. | 105 | Reuter, Steffen | 28.M | 07:26:35 | 7:42 | ||
40. | 66 | Kuppinger, Kai | 29.M | 07:27:18 | 7:43 | ||
41. | 96 | Philippi, Joel | Continental | 30.M | 07:27:28 | 7:43 | |
42. | 50 | Hess, Rene | tecRacer | 31.M | 07:28:12 | 7:44 | |
43. | 107 | Schifferdecker, Nico | SG Stern Gaggenau | 32.M | 07:28:36 | 7:44 | |
44. | 134 | Wolf, Alexandre | 33.M | 07:31:44 | 7:47 | ||
45. | 114 | Schramm Do Carmo, Christian | 34.M | 07:32:46 | 7:48 | ||
46. | 131 | Weyrich, Reimund | Körprich | 9.MMast | 07:34:53 | 7:51 | |
47. | 101 | Quartz, Uwe | 10.MMast | 07:34:53 | 7:51 | ||
48. | 137 | Zach, Jürgen | Amult Lauftreff | 11.MMast | 07:35:37 | 7:51 | |
49. | 120 | Süß, Alexander | Sonntagsläufer | 35.M | 07:37:58 | 7:54 | |
50. | 38 | Gattinger, Marcel | 36.M | 07:38:50 | 7:55 | ||
51. | 99 | Plehwe, Ingo | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 12.MMast | 07:39:42 | 7:56 | |
52. | 90 | Oberhauser, Ksenia | 3.W | 07:40:41 | 7:57 | ||
53. | 75 | Mastroserio, Michael | RVG Rockenberg | 37.M | 07:40:50 | 7:57 | |
54. | 48 | Hennrich, Thomas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 13.MMast | 07:41:24 | 7:57 | |
55. | 53 | Hornbeck, Samuel | Sundgo2 | 38.M | 07:43:58 | 8:00 | |
56. | 98 | Pioar, Ilie | 39.M | 07:45:07 | 8:01 | ||
57. | 5 | Bartel, Randy | 40.M | 07:47:50 | 8:04 | ||
58. | 117 | Simon, Martin | 14.MMast | 07:59:09 | 8:16 | ||
59. | 82 | Müller, Claudia | 4.W | 08:01:11 | 8:18 | ||
60. | 79 | Mertes, Silke | 2 be strong | 5.W | 08:02:54 | 8:20 | |
61. | 104 | Reiter, Wolfgang | FC Kutzhof | 15.MMast | 08:05:38 | 8:22 | |
62. | 108 | Schlipf, Christian | United Runners of Pfalz | 41.M | 08:09:53 | 8:27 | |
63. | 97 | Pilger, Arne | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 42.M | 08:09:53 | 8:27 | |
64. | 12 | Bernd, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 43.M | 08:10:58 | 8:28 | |
65. | 67 | Landau, Dario | 44.M | 08:12:06 | 8:29 | ||
66. | 103 | Reis, Michael | LG MuLi | 45.M | 08:14:35 | 8:32 | |
67. | 118 | Spanhak, Freddie | Running Club Liederholthuis 98 | 46.M | 08:15:47 | 8:33 | |
68. | 14 | Bierbrauer, Christian | 2 be strong | 47.M | 08:16:40 | 8:34 | |
69. | 60 | Kaiser, Roland | 48.M | 08:20:18 | 8:38 | ||
70. | 121 | Szyszka, Alexandre | 49.M | 08:21:17 | 8:39 | ||
71. | 124 | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 2.WMast | 08:23:59 | 8:41 | |
72. | 36 | Frantz, Patrice | 50.M | 08:24:44 | 8:42 | ||
73. | 30 | Dörr, Volker | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 16.MMast | 08:25:01 | 8:42 | |
74. | 115 | Scott-Goddard, Miriam | 6.W | 08:25:05 | 8:43 | ||
75. | 87 | Nguyen, Tuan-Binh | 51.M | 08:27:33 | 8:45 | ||
76. | 77 | Mathis, Ulrike | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.WMast | 08:31:38 | 8:49 | |
77. | 45 | Grohs, Peter | AP Runner Dillingen | 17.MMast | 08:31:41 | 8:49 | |
78. | 58 | Jost, Volker | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 18.MMast | 08:35:25 | 8:53 | |
79. | 132 | Wilhelm, Jeanette | 7.W | 08:40:26 | 8:58 | ||
80. | 13 | Beuchert, Mathias | 19.MMast | 08:41:27 | 8:59 | ||
81. | 43 | Glöckner, Sabrina | LG MuLi | 8.W | 08:41:27 | 8:59 | |
82. | 63 | Koller, Sina | 9.W | 08:44:00 | 9:02 | ||
83. | 128 | Wax, Alex | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 52.M | 08:44:57 | 9:03 | |
84. | 59 | Kahl, Andreas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 53.M | 08:45:01 | 9:03 | |
85. | 4 | Arnold, Micha | 54.M | 08:45:03 | 9:03 | ||
86. | 109 | Schmitz, Jörg | 20.MMast | 08:53:54 | 9:12 | ||
87. | 47 | Hänsel, Thomas | 55.M | 08:54:13 | 9:13 | ||
88. | 130 | Weiß, Dana | Team Kokosnussschüttler | 10.W | 08:54:23 | 9:13 | |
89. | 106 | Rühl, Wolfgang | LT Hemsbach | 21.MMast | 08:54:23 | 9:13 | |
90. | 119 | Stärk, Matthias | Quickrunner | 56.M | 08:54:23 | 9:13 | |
91. | 92 | Omlor, Marcel | Omma11 | 57.M | 08:57:08 | 9:16 | |
92. | 127 | Walter, Klaus | 22.MMast | 09:12:15 | 9:31 | ||
93. | 94 | Pena, Georges | 23.MMast | 09:13:54 | 9:33 | ||
94. | 133 | Willmann, Bodo | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24.MMast | 09:19:49 | 9:39 | |
95. | 46 | Guth, Olivier | crstal union | 25.MMast | 09:20:03 | 9:39 | |
96. | 100 | Plehwe, Ursel | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 4.WMast | 09:22:55 | 9:42 | |
97. | 27 | Decius, Karl-Walter | Trail Team OWL/100 MC | 26.MMast | 09:22:56 | 9:42 | |
98. | 116 | Sigrist, Sandra | 11.W | 09:27:12 | 9:47 | ||
99. | 65 | Kuntz, Laurent | Continental | 27.MMast | 09:38:04 | 9:58 | |
100. | 16 | Blaumeiser, Marion | LLG Wustweiler | 5.WMast | 09:44:50 | 10:05 | |
101. | 2 | Adamschak, Michael | DELWO Laufteam | 58.M | 09:52:28 | 10:13 | |
102. | 89 | Nolden, Sascha | DELWO Laufteam | 59.M | 09:52:28 | 10:13 | |
103. | 81 | Muhle, Henrik | TV Goldbach | 60.M | 09:56:20 | 10:17 | |
104. | 69 | Leier, Thomas | 61.M | 09:59:46 | 10:20 | ||
105. | 19 | Braun, Katja | 12.W | 10:01:49 | 10:23 | ||
106. | 52 | Holler, Didier | FREYMING MERLEBACH | 28.MMast | 10:01:49 | 10:23 | |
107. | 26 | Crispi, Angelo Gino | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.MMast | 10:05:07 | 10:26 | |
108. | 85 | Nair, Anup | 62.M | 10:27:23 | 10:49 | ||
109. | 76 | Mathis, Hans-Werner | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 30.MMast | 10:27:31 | 10:49 | |
110. | 42 | Giersberg, Burkhard | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 31.MMast | 10:27:31 | 10:49 | |
111. | 93 | Paul, Mathias | 32.MMast | 10:27:31 | 10:49 |