Selektion
18. Saarwiesenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Jacob, Torsten | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M30 | 00:36:09 | 3:37 | |
2. | Augustin, Rainer | Ford | 1.M35 | 00:36:35 | 3:40 | |
3. | Erdorf, Manuel | LTF Marpingen | 2.M30 | 00:36:47 | 3:41 | |
4. | Ehrich, Jens | Ford | 3.M30 | 00:37:23 | 3:44 | |
5. | Heck, Torsten | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M50 | 00:38:31 | 3:51 | |
6. | Embacher , Lars | 1.M40 | 00:38:39 | 3:52 | ||
7. | Beenen, Jan | 2.M40 | 00:38:39 | 3:52 | ||
8. | Leidinger, Patrick | Ford | 3.M40 | 00:38:44 | 3:52 | |
9. | Salamon, Holger | LV Merzig | 1.M45 | 00:38:57 | 3:54 | |
10. | Lorenz, Eric | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 00:39:07 | 3:55 | |
11. | Ludwig, Christian | Ford | 4.M30 | 00:39:09 | 3:55 | |
12. | Knoblauch , Timo | TV Saarwellingen | 3.M45 | 00:39:09 | 3:55 | |
13. | Ankner, Daniel | SV-53 Rodalben | 4.M45 | 00:39:25 | 3:57 | |
14. | Kronberg, André | Ltf Theeltal | 4.M40 | 00:39:26 | 3:57 | |
15. | Schumacher, Martina | 1.W40 | 00:39:34 | 3:57 | ||
16. | Hawner, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 00:39:35 | 3:58 | |
17. | Rock, Tobias | 1.M20 | 00:39:45 | 3:59 | ||
18. | Gasthauer, Dominik | SV Trier Olewig | 5.M30 | 00:40:29 | 4:03 | |
19. | Hissler, Thomas | 6.M30 | 00:40:39 | 4:04 | ||
20. | Spiegler, Marcel | Queidersbach | 5.M40 | 00:41:53 | 4:11 | |
21. | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W45 | 00:41:55 | 4:12 | |
22. | Dietrich, Jörg | LC Rehlingen | 1.M65 | 00:42:01 | 4:12 | |
23. | Jakobs, Paul | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU18 | 00:42:10 | 4:13 | |
24. | Mannerhans, Daniel | AH Lockweiler/Krettnich | 5.M45 | 00:42:22 | 4:14 | |
25. | Ehl, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 6.M45 | 00:42:48 | 4:17 | |
26. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 3.M50 | 00:42:56 | 4:18 | |
27. | Sanwald, Lea | LV Merzig | 1.W20 | 00:43:11 | 4:19 | |
28. | Maurer, Timo | LV Merzig | 7.M45 | 00:43:11 | 4:19 | |
29. | Oswald, Jürgen | TV Losheim | 4.M50 | 00:43:16 | 4:20 | |
30. | Kronberg, Sarah | LTF Theeltal | 1.W30 | 00:43:17 | 4:20 | |
31. | Bruxmeier, Peter | 5.M50 | 00:43:33 | 4:21 | ||
32. | Thiry, Gerd | Bisttal Runners | 1.M60 | 00:43:42 | 4:22 | |
33. | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 00:43:58 | 4:24 | |
34. | Bothen, Aicha | Ford | 2.W50 | 00:44:12 | 4:25 | |
35. | Schmidt, Andreas | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 6.M50 | 00:44:16 | 4:26 | |
36. | Squillace, Antonio | Fiamma Catanzaro | 8.M45 | 00:44:17 | 4:26 | |
37. | Röer, Philipp | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 9.M45 | 00:44:19 | 4:26 | |
38. | Prumbaum, Christophe | Tri Sport Perl | 2.M20 | 00:44:30 | 4:27 | |
39. | Ballon, Kevin | Ford | 7.M30 | 00:44:35 | 4:28 | |
40. | Jung, Nils | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 1.MU20 | 00:44:40 | 4:28 | |
41. | Trampert, Jörg | Ford | 7.M50 | 00:44:59 | 4:30 | |
42. | Blank, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 00:45:00 | 4:30 | |
43. | Weber, Sebastian | Ford | 8.M30 | 00:45:12 | 4:31 | |
44. | Berndt, Michael | PWG Merzig | 10.M45 | 00:45:21 | 4:32 | |
45. | Jakobs, Kai-Uwe | LC Rehlingen | 8.M50 | 00:45:22 | 4:32 | |
46. | Schmidt, Ralf | Jossasport | 9.M50 | 00:45:50 | 4:35 | |
47. | Töllner, Jens | FSV Hilbringen | 6.M40 | 00:45:50 | 4:35 | |
48. | Becker, Martin | Ford | 7.M40 | 00:46:15 | 4:38 | |
49. | Hübner, Torsten | VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen | 2.M35 | 00:46:20 | 4:38 | |
50. | Josten, Maurice | LC Rehlingen | 3.M20 | 00:46:44 | 4:40 | |
51. | Körner, Dirk | Ford | 11.M45 | 00:47:11 | 4:43 | |
52. | Bauerschmidt, Mark | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 8.M40 | 00:47:12 | 4:43 | |
53. | Köhl, Hans Dieter | LC Rehlingen | 10.M50 | 00:47:18 | 4:44 | |
54. | Primm, Jürgen | LC Schwenkathlon Saar | 11.M50 | 00:47:41 | 4:46 | |
55. | Kiefer, Franz-Rudolf | 2.M60 | 00:47:52 | 4:47 | ||
56. | Werner, Florian | 9.M30 | 00:48:01 | 4:48 | ||
57. | Apfelbach, Uwe | TV Bischmisheim | 3.M60 | 00:48:03 | 4:48 | |
58. | Lion, Dietmar | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.M60 | 00:48:10 | 4:49 | |
59. | Spelz, Michael | TV Rehlingen Saarlodris | 9.M40 | 00:48:10 | 4:49 | |
60. | Koziolek, Jan | TV Losheim | 3.M35 | 00:49:08 | 4:55 | |
61. | Binz, Martin | REGLER Systems GmbH | 4.M35 | 00:49:16 | 4:56 | |
62. | Muggel, Jörn | 12.M50 | 00:49:22 | 4:56 | ||
63. | Rodner, Franz Josef | TV Lebach | 2.M55 | 00:49:27 | 4:57 | |
64. | Hoffmann, Leo | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 5.M60 | 00:49:31 | 4:57 | |
65. | Köhler, Sabine | SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W45 | 00:49:31 | 4:57 | |
66. | Gasper, Werner | TV Losheim | 3.M55 | 00:49:47 | 4:59 | |
67. | Croon, Claire | 3.W50 | 00:49:52 | 4:59 | ||
68. | Krämer, Christina | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 00:50:02 | 5:00 | |
69. | Amberg, Bernd | Outdoor Nation | 12.M45 | 00:50:03 | 5:00 | |
70. | Gindorf, Alexander | Ford | 13.M45 | 00:50:12 | 5:01 | |
71. | Johannes, Carsten | Ford | 10.M40 | 00:50:19 | 5:02 | |
72. | Brill, Heiko | Ford | 11.M40 | 00:50:30 | 5:03 | |
73. | Braun, Mario | 13.M50 | 00:50:34 | 5:03 | ||
74. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 6.M60 | 00:50:39 | 5:04 | |
75. | Stephens , Danny-Lynn | 2.MU20 | 00:51:18 | 5:08 | ||
76. | Wagner, Frank | Laufteam CDU Merzig | 12.M40 | 00:51:36 | 5:10 | |
77. | Hoffeld, Marcus | CDU Merzig | 14.M45 | 00:51:36 | 5:10 | |
78. | Toscani, Stephan | Laufteam CDU Merzig | 14.M50 | 00:51:36 | 5:10 | |
79. | Spelz, Britta | TV Rehlingen Saarlodris | 3.W40 | 00:51:49 | 5:11 | |
80. | Leinenbach , Nicole | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W40 | 00:52:04 | 5:12 | |
81. | Kattler, Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M30 | 00:52:24 | 5:14 | |
82. | Fechner, Henriette | boch.schule | 2.W30 | 00:52:42 | 5:16 | |
83. | Berrens, Michael | Ford | 7.M60 | 00:52:49 | 5:17 | |
84. | Hahn, Roman | Ford | 8.M60 | 00:52:51 | 5:17 | |
85. | Kuhn, Tanja | 3.W45 | 00:52:52 | 5:17 | ||
86. | Kunze, Rolf | SFV Merzig | 1.M70 | 00:52:52 | 5:17 | |
87. | Hilt, Simone | TV Rehlingen Saarlodris | 4.W45 | 00:53:07 | 5:19 | |
88. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 1.W60 | 00:53:17 | 5:20 | |
89. | Palm, Sabine | 5.W40 | 00:53:22 | 5:20 | ||
90. | Gutwein, Thomas | LV Merzig | 13.M40 | 00:53:35 | 5:22 | |
91. | Kuhn, Patrick | 15.M45 | 00:54:03 | 5:24 | ||
92. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 5.W45 | 00:54:14 | 5:25 | |
93. | Keller, Philipp | LTF Köllertal | 4.M55 | 00:54:15 | 5:26 | |
94. | Lamberti, Thomas | Lambausis | 14.M40 | 00:54:17 | 5:26 | |
95. | Kuhn, Gerhard | 5.M55 | 00:54:35 | 5:28 | ||
96. | Jullien , Jörg | 6.M55 | 00:54:48 | 5:29 | ||
97. | Wagner, Klaus | runningcoach.me | 15.M50 | 00:54:48 | 5:29 | |
98. | Kreuz , Jennifer | LTF Mauschbach | 1.W35 | 00:54:49 | 5:29 | |
99. | Schreyer, Klaus - Dieter | Ford | 9.M60 | 00:54:50 | 5:29 | |
100. | Schneider, Chris | 5.M35 | 00:54:57 | 5:30 | ||
101. | Zimmer, Christian | 4.M20 | 00:54:57 | 5:30 | ||
102. | Morguet, Peter | Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis | 10.M60 | 00:55:24 | 5:32 | |
103. | Witt, Erwin | TG Konz | 2.M65 | 00:55:58 | 5:36 | |
104. | Kleber, Bernhard | LV Merzig | 3.M65 | 00:56:08 | 5:37 | |
105. | Reinhardt, Kirsten | Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis | 1.W55 | 00:56:11 | 5:37 | |
106. | Klein, Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 16.M50 | 00:56:49 | 5:41 | |
107. | Jung, Michael | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 7.M55 | 00:57:05 | 5:43 | |
108. | Seger, Martin | Ford | 11.M30 | 00:57:08 | 5:43 | |
109. | Lay, Carla | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.W55 | 00:57:10 | 5:43 | |
110. | Engel, Hans-Jürgen | 17.M50 | 00:57:18 | 5:44 | ||
111. | Dait, Christian | Forever Friends | 18.M50 | 00:57:31 | 5:45 | |
112. | Kiefer, Petra | CEB Lauftreff | 4.W50 | 00:57:42 | 5:46 | |
113. | Fritz, Günter | CEB Lauftreff | 19.M50 | 00:57:50 | 5:47 | |
114. | Fuchs, Armin | CEB Lauftreff | 11.M60 | 00:57:51 | 5:47 | |
115. | Ballas , Stefan | CEB Marathonis | 20.M50 | 00:58:14 | 5:49 | |
116. | Hornberger, Beate | 2.W35 | 00:58:33 | 5:51 | ||
117. | Geidt, Birgit | CEB Lauftreff | 5.W50 | 00:58:39 | 5:52 | |
118. | Konietzko, Christian | 16.M45 | 00:58:58 | 5:54 | ||
119. | Amann, Jaqueline | Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis | 3.W30 | 00:59:15 | 5:56 | |
120. | Doß, Irina | 6.W40 | 00:59:26 | 5:57 | ||
121. | Dresen, Simone | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W40 | 00:59:36 | 5:58 | |
122. | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 17.M45 | 00:59:36 | 5:58 | |
123. | Ketter, Kerstin | CEB Lauftreff | 6.W45 | 00:59:45 | 5:59 | |
124. | Werker, Udo | TV Rehlingen | 12.M60 | 00:59:49 | 5:59 | |
125. | Fritz, Gabi | CEB Lauftreff | 6.W50 | 00:59:51 | 5:59 | |
126. | Becker, Tina | Laufschule Saarlouis-Merzig | 8.W40 | 01:00:25 | 6:03 | |
127. | Dommermuth, Silke | 3.W35 | 01:00:48 | 6:05 | ||
128. | Velten-Neusius, Waltraud | CEB Lauftreff | 3.W55 | 01:01:57 | 6:12 | |
129. | Hess, Andreas | SV Merchingen | 15.M40 | 01:01:58 | 6:12 | |
130. | Doss, Sebastian | 16.M40 | 01:02:01 | 6:12 | ||
131. | Paulus, Astrid | 7.W50 | 01:03:03 | 6:18 | ||
132. | Schon, Carmen | CEB Lauftreff | 8.W50 | 01:03:07 | 6:19 | |
133. | Trauth, Steve | TV Rehlingen | 6.M35 | 01:05:29 | 6:33 | |
134. | Schommer, Bernhard | CEB Lauftreff | 4.M65 | 01:05:34 | 6:33 | |
135. | Stephens , Roger-Lynn | 21.M50 | 01:05:35 | 6:34 | ||
136. | Schreiner, Karin | CEB Lauftreff | 4.W55 | 01:05:37 | 6:34 | |
137. | Müller, Susanne | TV Rehlingen Saarlodris | 9.W40 | 01:07:20 | 6:44 | |
138. | Jarzembowski, Anita | 2.W60 | 01:07:51 | 6:47 | ||
139. | Stephens , Timothy Craig | 22.M50 | 01:08:24 | 6:50 | ||
140. | Becker, Claudia | Ford | 7.W45 | 01:10:00 | 7:00 | |
141. | Holzhauer, Hanna | Holzhauer KG | 4.W30 | 01:10:04 | 7:00 | |
142. | Reinert, Andrea | Holzhauer KG | 9.W50 | 01:10:04 | 7:00 | |
143. | Bettenfeld, Anna | Holzhauer KG | 2.W20 | 01:10:04 | 7:00 | |
144. | Dang, Kim | 5.W55 | 01:12:45 | 7:17 | ||
145. | Plegniere , Marina | Sportabzeichen Päther Dickköpp | 3.W20 | 01:15:37 | 7:34 | |
146. | Thomaser, Andreas | Sportabzeichen Päther Dickköpp | 18.M45 | 01:15:37 | 7:34 | |
147. | Blumentritt, Udo | TV Rehlingen Saarlodris | 23.M50 | 01:15:54 | 7:35 | |
148. | Ziegler, Carmen | TV Rehlingen | 10.W50 | 01:15:54 | 7:35 | |
149. | Dilschneider , Monika | TV Rehlingen | 8.W45 | 01:19:56 | 8:00 | |
150. | Dupont, Susanne | TV Rehlingen | 9.W45 | 01:19:56 | 8:00 | |
151. | Waschbusch, Julia | Laufend unterwegs | 4.W35 | 01:19:56 | 8:00 |