Selektion
9. SLB-Berglaufmeisterschaft | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1663 | Samuel Schu | LTF Marpingen | 1.MAktiv | 00:43:31 | 4:21 | |
2. | 1657 | Simon Klasen | LC Rehlingen | 2.MAktiv | 00:46:01 | 4:36 | |
3. | 1652 | Jens Weicherding | LTF Marpingen | 3.MAktiv | 00:47:07 | 4:43 | |
4. | 1732 | Joachim Oster | LTF Theeltal | 1.M40 | 00:47:41 | 4:46 | |
5. | 1677 | Peter Rauber | Hartfüßler Trail e.V | 1.M35 | 00:48:05 | 4:49 | |
6. | 1662 | Jochen Kiefer | TV Elm | 4.MAktiv | 00:48:14 | 4:49 | |
7. | 1659 | Marc Schumacher | LC Rehlingen | 5.MAktiv | 00:48:24 | 4:50 | |
8. | 1679 | Rainer Lutz | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.M40 | 00:48:33 | 4:51 | |
9. | 1686 | Martina Schumacher | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 00:49:05 | 4:55 | |
10. | 1660 | Michael Kitzhöfer | Hartfüßler Trail e.V | 6.MAktiv | 00:49:22 | 4:56 | |
11. | 1738 | Peter Honsel | LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 00:49:26 | 4:57 | |
12. | 1731 | Tanja Schmitt | LC Rehlingen | 1.W30 | 00:49:43 | 4:58 | |
13. | 1655 | Jonas Klasen | LC Rehlingen | 7.MAktiv | 00:49:46 | 4:59 | |
14. | 1682 | Stefan Harig | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M45 | 00:49:55 | 5:00 | |
15. | 1698 | Manfred Komenda | TV Lebach | 1.M55 | 00:50:06 | 5:01 | |
16. | 1734 | Thomas Speicher | LTF Theeltal | 2.M35 | 00:50:47 | 5:05 | |
17. | 1668 | Dennis Beer | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M35 | 00:51:05 | 5:07 | |
18. | 1735 | Nico Noss | LTF Theeltal | 8.MAktiv | 00:52:05 | 5:13 | |
19. | 1667 | Christian Baltes | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 00:52:48 | 5:17 | |
20. | 1696 | Marco Egger | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M50 | 00:53:10 | 5:19 | |
21. | 1737 | Stefan Nieweling | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M50 | 00:53:26 | 5:21 | |
22. | 1671 | Sascha Kammer | TV Lebach | 4.M35 | 00:53:30 | 5:21 | |
23. | 1744 | Markus Wagner | LTF Marpingen | 9.MAktiv | 00:54:03 | 5:24 | |
24. | 1676 | Marc Wagner | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M35 | 00:54:49 | 5:29 | |
25. | 1692 | Alois Holz | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 00:54:55 | 5:30 | |
26. | 1665 | Pascal Gebel | TV Lebach | 2.M30 | 00:55:44 | 5:34 | |
27. | 1670 | Alexander Lüdemann | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 6.M35 | 00:56:09 | 5:37 | |
28. | 1653 | Markus Welter | LTF Marpingen | 10.MAktiv | 00:56:33 | 5:39 | |
29. | 1730 | Jens Pallier | LC Rehlingen | 4.M50 | 00:56:51 | 5:41 | |
30. | 1697 | Markus Krämer | LLG Wustweiler | 5.M50 | 00:57:01 | 5:42 | |
31. | 1694 | Martin Hingsammer | LSG Saarlouis | 6.M50 | 00:57:06 | 5:43 | |
32. | 1654 | Paul Jacobs | lc rehlingen | 11.MAktiv | 00:57:26 | 5:45 | |
33. | 1681 | Jan Rompczyk | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 00:57:32 | 5:45 | |
34. | 1706 | Bettina Bopp | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 00:58:01 | 5:48 | |
35. | 1728 | Michael Blank | LC Rehlingen | 2.M55 | 00:58:15 | 5:50 | |
36. | 1740 | Uwe Simon | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 00:58:44 | 5:52 | |
37. | 1691 | Udo Schwinn | TV Lebach | 8.M50 | 00:58:49 | 5:53 | |
38. | 1701 | Thomas Rodner | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M55 | 00:59:30 | 5:57 | |
39. | 1715 | Peter Baldauf | TV Düppenweiler | 1.M60 | 01:00:03 | 6:00 | |
40. | 1716 | Rudolf Hoyler | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M60 | 01:00:08 | 6:01 | |
41. | 1651 | Dirk Schu | LTF Marpingen | 12.MAktiv | 01:00:12 | 6:01 | |
42. | 1650 | Oliver Gregoris | LTF Marpingen | 13.MAktiv | 01:00:39 | 6:04 | |
43. | 1724 | Gerhard Jungmann | LTF Marpingen | 1.M70 | 01:01:12 | 6:07 | |
44. | 1683 | Heiko Maas | Hartfüßler Trail e.V | 3.M45 | 01:01:14 | 6:07 | |
45. | 1669 | Andreas Klein | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 7.M35 | 01:01:25 | 6:09 | |
46. | 1736 | Martina Werth | LTF Theeltal | 1.WAktiv | 01:01:38 | 6:10 | |
47. | 1708 | Simone Weber | LTF Theeltal | 2.W50 | 01:01:38 | 6:10 | |
48. | 1727 | Karl Heinrich Serf | LC Rehlingen | 1.M65 | 01:01:49 | 6:11 | |
49. | 1685 | Anja Wallacher | TV Lebach | 2.W40 | 01:02:36 | 6:16 | |
50. | 1689 | Steffi Meiers | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W45 | 01:03:14 | 6:19 | |
51. | 1718 | Dieter Spurk | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.M65 | 01:03:48 | 6:23 | |
52. | 1709 | Sabine König | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 01:03:51 | 6:23 | |
53. | 1712 | Wolfgang Paulus | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M60 | 01:03:51 | 6:23 | |
54. | 1721 | Marlene Rothenbusch | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W60 | 01:04:29 | 6:27 | |
55. | 1675 | Andreas Jahn | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 01:04:47 | 6:29 | |
56. | 1674 | Torsten Hübner | VfR Alemania 1921 Otzenhausen | 9.M35 | 01:04:47 | 6:29 | |
57. | 1726 | Rolf Kunze | Merziger Sport u. Freizeitverein | 2.M70 | 01:05:02 | 6:30 | |
58. | 1664 | Elisa Holz | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 2.WAktiv | 01:05:12 | 6:31 | |
59. | 1699 | Dirk Eichler Uebel | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 01:05:14 | 6:31 | |
60. | 1720 | Bernhard Kleber | LV Merzig | 3.M65 | 01:05:16 | 6:32 | |
61. | 1714 | Peter Ackermann | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 01:05:19 | 6:32 | |
62. | 1695 | Thierry Dupin | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 01:05:59 | 6:36 | |
63. | 1725 | Albert Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M70 | 01:05:59 | 6:36 | |
64. | 1705 | Monika Neu | TV Lebach | 3.W50 | 01:06:34 | 6:39 | |
65. | 1713 | Rainer Geiß | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 01:06:40 | 6:40 | |
66. | 1739 | Stev Fischer | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M35 | 01:06:42 | 6:40 | |
67. | 1710 | Birgit Rodner | LLG Wustweiler | 2.W55 | 01:07:22 | 6:44 | |
68. | 1707 | Petra Galler | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 4.W50 | 01:08:14 | 6:49 | |
69. | 1666 | Manuel Kattler | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 01:08:58 | 6:54 | |
70. | 1729 | Christoph Klein | LC Rehlingen | 10.M50 | 01:09:11 | 6:55 | |
71. | 1688 | Anne Zimmer | TV Lebach | 2.W45 | 01:09:28 | 6:57 | |
72. | 1745 | Andre Schilt | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M65 | 01:10:34 | 7:03 | |
73. | 1741 | Daniel Papue | LAG Saarbrücken | 11.M50 | 01:10:53 | 7:05 | |
74. | 1687 | Tanja Helmes | LLG Wustweiler | 3.W45 | 01:10:58 | 7:06 | |
75. | 1704 | Christiane Baer | TV Lebach | 5.W50 | 01:11:32 | 7:09 | |
76. | 1719 | Jürgen Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M65 | 01:11:37 | 7:10 | |
77. | 1673 | Thorsten Mayer | LTF Marpingen | 11.M35 | 01:11:44 | 7:10 | |
78. | 1702 | Tibor Csepregi | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 01:11:57 | 7:12 | |
79. | 1743 | Johannes Herrmann | LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf | 1.M75 | 01:12:33 | 7:15 | |
80. | 1742 | Veronika Ruffing | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 3.W55 | 01:13:43 | 7:22 | |
81. | 1700 | Angelo Gino Crispi | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 01:16:03 | 7:36 | |
82. | 1717 | Günter Kosmalla | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M65 | 01:19:10 | 7:55 | |
83. | 1723 | Karin Kapp | TV Lebach | 1.W65 | 01:19:20 | 7:56 | |
84. | 1703 | Frank Freund | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 01:22:22 | 8:14 |