Selektion
1. Dorfgemeinschaftslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km |
1. | Theiß, Erik | | Grojos | 1.M30 | 0:37:55 | 3:48 |
2. | Alaimo, Kerstin | | | 1.W30 | 0:39:44 | 3:58 |
3. | Morgott, Thomas | | LTF Köllertal | 1.M35 | 0:40:22 | 4:02 |
4. | Ganster, Cedric | | Freyming-Merlebach | 2.M30 | 0:41:05 | 4:07 |
5. | Holweck, Andreas | | Grojo´s | 3.M30 | 0:41:26 | 4:09 |
6. | Heitz, Norbert | | | 1.M20 | 0:42:32 | 4:15 |
7. | Duchstein, Gaby | | Schlau.com | 1.W40 | 0:42:52 | 4:17 |
8. | Frank, Nicole | | LC Völklingen | 1.W35 | 0:43:59 | 4:24 |
9. | Blum, Ernst Josef | | LTF Köllertal | 1.M45 | 0:44:15 | 4:26 |
10. | Francesco, Carlisano | | | 2.M45 | 0:45:01 | 4:30 |
11. | Schneider, Frank | | | 1.M40 | 0:45:13 | 4:31 |
12. | Geiger, Wendelin | | TV Klarenthal | 1.M55 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 |
13. | Steinbrecher, Peter | | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 0:45:33 | 4:33 |
14. | Krämer, Wolfgang | | | 3.M45 | 0:46:21 | 4:38 |
15. | Tregubenko, Eugen | | | 2.M20 | 0:46:31 | 4:39 |
16. | Endres, Sandro | | TV Nalbach | 3.M35 | 0:46:57 | 4:42 |
17. | Hüncher, Bernd | | LC Sauconi | 4.M45 | 0:47:19 | 4:44 |
18. | Michalke, Martin | | | 2.M40 | 0:47:49 | 4:47 |
19. | Müller, Michael | | | 4.M30 | 0:47:58 | 4:48 |
20. | Langguth, Stephan | | | 3.M35 | 0:48:07 | 4:49 |
21. | Mascioni, Thomas | | | 4.M35 | 0:48:18 | 4:50 |
22. | Momper, Markus | | | 5.M45 | 0:49:40 | 4:58 |
23. | Krug, Robert | | | 6.M45 | 0:49:54 | 4:59 |
24. | Veith, Franziska | | | 1.W50 | 0:50:10 | 5:01 |
25. | Ditzler, Cedric | | Petite-Rosselle | 5.M30 | 0:50:33 | 5:03 |
26. | Hadjab, Jasmin | | | 2.W40 | 0:50:55 | 5:06 |
27. | Kohl, Guido | | Pflege Dunkel und Mertes | 1.M50 | 0:51:52 | 5:11 |
29. | Britz, Stefan | | DJK Dudweiler | 2.M50 | 0:52:08 | 5:13 |
30. | Ziaja, Hartwig | | | 2.M55 | 0:52:14 | 5:13 |
31. | Blaumeiser, Marion | | | 3.W40 | 0:53:20 | 5:20 |
32. | Bittner, Lutz | | | 5.M35 | 0:53:47 | 5:23 |
34. | Seinsoth, Jürgen | | TV Klarenthal | 3.M55 | 0:54:11 | 5:25 |
35. | Bernarding, Werner | | TV Klarenthal | 1.M60 | 0:54:11 | 5:25 |
36. | Biehl, Herbert | | | 2.M65 | 0:54:20 | 5:26 |
37. | Dobrajc, Uwe | | | 3.M40 | 0:55:14 | 5:31 |
38. | Knauf, Hans | | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 0:55:27 | 5:33 |
39. | Unsöld, Markus | | | 6.M35 | 0:55:41 | 5:34 |
40. | Koester, Richard | | | 4.M40 | 0:55:51 | 5:35 |
41. | Mongin, Stefanie | | | 1.W45 | 0:56:26 | 5:39 |
42. | Stemmler, Detlef | | KSC Tholey | 5.M40 | 0:57:03 | 5:42 |
43. | Becker, Michael | | | 3.M20 | 0:58:41 | 5:52 |
44. | Becker, Franz | | | 3.M50 | 0:58:46 | 5:53 |
45. | Dunkel, Michael | | Pflege Dunkel und Mertes | 4.M50 | 0:58:46 | 5:53 |
46. | Hadjab, Fatima | | | 4.W40 | 0:58:47 | 5:53 |
47. | D´Aniello Marco | | | 5.M50 | 0:58:47 | 5:53 |
48. | Fischer, Thilo | | | 1.MJA | 0:59:01 | 5:54 |
49. | Ordic, Dragan | | Thaiboxclub Merzig | 6.M30 | 0:59:37 | 5:58 |
50. | Cremers, Rainer | | | 6.M40 | 1:01:45 | 6:11 |
51. | Zimmer, Dirk | | | 7.M45 | 1:01:46 | 6:11 |
52. | Geisbauer, Stefan | | | 7.M40 | 1:02:00 | 6:12 |
53. | Heil, Carola | | TV Klarenthal | 2.W35 | 1:02:09 | 6:13 |
54. | Dritter, Christa | | TV Klarenthal | 1.W55 | 1:03:13 | 6:19 |
55. | Prelop-Geiger, Katharina | | TV Klarenthal | 2.W45 | 1:03:47 | 6:23 |
56. | Hoffstetter, Rüdiger | | Hieu-De-Freunde | 8.M40 | 1:03:47 | 6:23 |
57. | Hemmerling, Claus | | | 6.M50 | 1:04:01 | 6:24 |
58. | Gauch, Thorsten | | | 7.M30 | 1:04:37 | 6:28 |
59. | Gelfi, Christian | | | 9.M40 | 1:06:54 | 6:41 |
60. | Fuhr, Werner | | | 7.M50 | 1:07:38 | 6:46 |
61. | Hochleitner, Mark | | | 7.M35 | 1:07:38 | 6:46 |
62. | Krings, Anja | | | 5.W40 | 1:08:13 | 6:49 |
63. | Krings, Markus | | | 10.M40 | 1:08:18 | 6:50 |
64. | Schütz, Stefanie | | | 3.W45 | 1:08:32 | 6:51 |
65. | Tiedtke, Torsten | | | 11.M40 | 1:08:32 | 6:51 |
66. | Becker, Birgit | | TV Klarenthal | 2.W50 | 1:10:09 | 7:01 |
67. | Fischer, Beate | | | 6.W40 | 1:13:11 | 7:19 |
68. | Castellani, Nadja | | | 7.W40 | 1:14:26 | 7:27 |
69. | Bauer, Hanna | | TuS Ottenhausen | 1.W65 | 1:14:32 | 7:27 |