Selektion
30. Int. Volkslauf Rund um den Ohmbachsee | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | André Bour | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 1.M40 | 00:33:55 | 3:24 | |
2. | 0 | Jonas Janzer | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M20 | 00:35:23 | 3:32 | |
3. | 0 | Maximilian Kries | Aero-Club-Pirmasens | 2.M20 | 00:35:42 | 3:34 | |
4. | 0 | Alexander Köhler | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3.M20 | 00:36:04 | 3:36 | |
5. | 0 | Nils Raab | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.M17 | 00:36:40 | 3:40 | |
6. | 0 | Sebastian Koch | LT Olympia Ramstein | 1.M30 | 00:37:12 | 3:43 | |
7. | 0 | Michael Wiebelt | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4.M20 | 00:37:28 | 3:45 | |
8. | 0 | Freddy Kolb | Der Laufladen Kaiserslautern | 1.M55 | 00:38:20 | 3:50 | |
9. | 0 | Stefan Schalk | . | 2.M40 | 00:38:43 | 3:52 | |
10. | 0 | Jeßica Kammerer | Tus 06 Heltersberg | 1.W35 | 00:38:45 | 3:53 | |
11. | 0 | Markus Braband | LG Ohmbachsee | 1.M45 | 00:38:54 | 3:53 | |
12. | 0 | Jörg Kochanski | LG Ohmbachsee | 2.M45 | 00:39:07 | 3:55 | |
13. | 0 | Axel Brinke | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.M30 | 00:39:12 | 3:55 | |
14. | 0 | Martin Ziemer | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 1.M35 | 00:39:16 | 3:56 | |
15. | 0 | Karl-Peter Böshar | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 3.M45 | 00:39:31 | 3:57 | |
16. | 0 | Benjamin Leßmeister | TuS Börsborn 1958 e.V. | 3.M30 | 00:39:48 | 3:59 | |
17. | 0 | Thorsten Jung | Laufteam Pirmasens | 2.M35 | 00:40:07 | 4:01 | |
18. | 0 | Alois Berg | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.M60 | 00:40:14 | 4:01 | |
19. | 0 | Andreas Hüther | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M45 | 00:40:25 | 4:03 | |
20. | 0 | Stefan Mäurer | Tus Kappeln | 3.M40 | 00:40:30 | 4:03 | |
21. | 0 | Jonas Hüther | LG Ohmbachsee | 1.M19 | 00:40:34 | 4:03 | |
22. | 0 | Hartmut Frego | TV Limbach | 2.M55 | 00:41:09 | 4:07 | |
23. | 0 | Michael Gerigk | LT Olympia Ramstein | 3.M55 | 00:41:15 | 4:08 | |
24. | 0 | Joachim Weingart | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M55 | 00:41:30 | 4:09 | |
25. | 0 | Christoph Mang | TuS Börsborn 1958 e.V. | 4.M30 | 00:41:45 | 4:11 | |
26. | 0 | Dirk Schummel | LSC Athlon | 5.M45 | 00:42:27 | 4:15 | |
27. | 0 | Danny Haesters | VFL Bergheide | 3.M35 | 00:42:30 | 4:15 | |
28. | 0 | Andreas Bier | Altenglan | 6.M45 | 00:42:56 | 4:18 | |
29. | 0 | Andreas Schmidt | TSG Kaiserslautern | 7.M45 | 00:42:58 | 4:18 | |
30. | 0 | Marc Mailänder | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M40 | 00:43:01 | 4:18 | |
31. | 0 | Lars Lambrecht | Landstuhl | 5.M20 | 00:43:01 | 4:18 | |
32. | 0 | Marion Raab | VT Contwig | 1.W40 | 00:43:05 | 4:19 | |
33. | 0 | Michael Langlotz | CLC Xinteg | 5.M40 | 00:43:14 | 4:19 | |
34. | 0 | Dominic Sontag | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M30 | 00:43:19 | 4:20 | |
35. | 0 | Martin Hingsammer | LSG-Saarlouis | 8.M45 | 00:43:27 | 4:21 | |
36. | 0 | Omar Lebbad | sv .Kohlbachtal | 6.M30 | 00:43:28 | 4:21 | |
37. | 0 | Carsten Heil | LG Ohmbachsee | 6.M40 | 00:43:34 | 4:21 | |
38. | 0 | Hagen Paulus | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M55 | 00:43:40 | 4:22 | |
39. | 0 | Till Sander | TV Rodenbach | 7.M30 | 00:43:41 | 4:22 | |
40. | 0 | Franz Hüther | SV Niederbexbach | 1.M65 | 00:43:46 | 4:23 | |
41. | 0 | Janika Christmann | 1.FC Kaiserlautern | 1.W20 | 00:43:49 | 4:23 | |
42. | 0 | Thomas Geibel | LG Brücken-Mühleck | 1.M50 | 00:43:50 | 4:23 | |
43. | 0 | Joachim Leßmeister | 2.M50 | 00:43:59 | 4:24 | ||
44. | 0 | Michael Noll | SV Miesau | 9.M45 | 00:44:11 | 4:25 | |
45. | 0 | Ribana Bauser | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W45 | 00:44:13 | 4:25 | |
46. | 0 | Stefan Rudolph | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M40 | 00:44:18 | 4:26 | |
47. | 0 | Sascha Jeric | TSG Kaiserslautern | 8.M40 | 00:44:25 | 4:27 | |
48. | 0 | Patric Pitschi | Fit in Lautern e.V. | 9.M40 | 00:44:32 | 4:27 | |
49. | 0 | Peggy Herrmann | TUS Heltersberg | 2.W45 | 00:44:40 | 4:28 | |
50. | 0 | Hans-Joachim Berberich | Bruchmühlbach | 3.M50 | 00:44:41 | 4:28 | |
51. | 0 | Dieter Kriegshäuser | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 2.M60 | 00:44:46 | 4:29 | |
52. | 0 | Roman Günther | SV Beeden | 10.M45 | 00:45:03 | 4:30 | |
53. | 0 | Marc Guth | Fitneß-Center Schmitt Breitenbach | 8.M30 | 00:45:10 | 4:31 | |
54. | 0 | Dieter Schmitt | SG Bettenbach/Eßweiler/Rothselberg | 3.M60 | 00:45:10 | 4:31 | |
55. | 0 | Steffen Urschel | LF Olympia Ramstein | 10.M40 | 00:45:12 | 4:31 | |
56. | 0 | Leon Scheuermann | TuS-Glan-Münchweiler | 2.M19 | 00:45:12 | 4:31 | |
57. | 0 | Stefan Lang | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 6.M20 | 00:45:13 | 4:31 | |
58. | 0 | Lutz Hirselandt | TUS Heltersberg | 6.M55 | 00:45:18 | 4:32 | |
59. | 0 | Jörg Dresen | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 00:45:51 | 4:35 | |
60. | 0 | Ralf Ditscher | Fit-in-Lautern e.V. | 4.M35 | 00:46:06 | 4:37 | |
61. | 0 | Florian Merkel | WiWa KL | 7.M20 | 00:46:33 | 4:39 | |
62. | 0 | Katrin Holzhauser | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.W35 | 00:46:36 | 4:40 | |
63. | 0 | Matthias Antoni | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 11.M45 | 00:46:40 | 4:40 | |
64. | 0 | Christian Kaiser | LG Ohmbachsee | 9.M30 | 00:46:50 | 4:41 | |
65. | 0 | Dieter Kratsch | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 7.M55 | 00:46:59 | 4:42 | |
66. | 0 | Carl David Groß | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 10.M30 | 00:47:00 | 4:42 | |
67. | 0 | Mario Huether | Fa. Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co.KG | 12.M45 | 00:47:04 | 4:42 | |
68. | 0 | Klaus Eder | 8.M55 | 00:47:08 | 4:43 | ||
69. | 0 | Katja Gaab | Laufteam Pirmasens | 3.W35 | 00:47:15 | 4:44 | |
70. | 0 | Jürgen Paul | Laufteam Pirmasens | 4.M50 | 00:47:15 | 4:44 | |
71. | 0 | Michael Maier | 5.M50 | 00:47:26 | 4:45 | ||
72. | 0 | Fritz Bornträger | Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG | 6.M50 | 00:47:38 | 4:46 | |
73. | 0 | Stefan Altherr | LG Ohmbachsee | 5.M35 | 00:47:40 | 4:46 | |
74. | 0 | Annika Lutz | LC Donnersberg | 1.W19 | 00:47:56 | 4:48 | |
75. | 0 | Thomas Weber | Miesenbach | 7.M50 | 00:48:00 | 4:48 | |
76. | 0 | Uwe Weyrich | 6.M35 | 00:48:10 | 4:49 | ||
77. | 0 | Konstantin Glück | 2.M17 | 00:48:11 | 4:49 | ||
78. | 0 | Ruediger Threm | Fa. Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co.KG | 8.M50 | 00:48:14 | 4:49 | |
79. | 0 | Eric Thoms | ohne | 9.M55 | 00:48:16 | 4:50 | |
80. | 0 | Wolfgang Gabelmann | Spesbach | 10.M55 | 00:48:19 | 4:50 | |
81. | 0 | Dieter Weller | Fa. Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co.KG | 9.M50 | 00:48:22 | 4:50 | |
82. | 0 | Ralf Braun | 11.M55 | 00:48:27 | 4:51 | ||
83. | 0 | Jürgen Junker | 13.M45 | 00:48:30 | 4:51 | ||
84. | 0 | Gerhard Emrich | Homburg | 2.M65 | 00:48:36 | 4:52 | |
85. | 0 | Dirk Drumm | LSC Athlon Kusel | 12.M40 | 00:48:52 | 4:53 | |
86. | 0 | Jannik Keller | Niederstaufenbach | 8.M20 | 00:48:57 | 4:54 | |
87. | 0 | Anke Daum | Keinen | 2.W20 | 00:48:58 | 4:54 | |
88. | 0 | Christian Reiß | 7.M35 | 00:49:01 | 4:54 | ||
89. | 0 | Jörg Schneider | SV Kottweiler-Schwanden | 14.M45 | 00:49:04 | 4:54 | |
90. | 0 | Thomas Pfeiffer | LT Olympia Ramstein | 10.M50 | 00:49:06 | 4:55 | |
91. | 0 | Martin Korb | Wellneßanlage Müller-Oberinger | 8.M35 | 00:49:10 | 4:55 | |
92. | 0 | Thomas Moratzky | TSG Kaiserslautern | 12.M55 | 00:49:15 | 4:56 | |
93. | 0 | Andreas Becker | SV Bann | 11.M30 | 00:49:24 | 4:56 | |
94. | 0 | Timo Schröer | RC Pfälzer Wald | 12.M30 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
95. | 0 | Steve Thomas | KMC Runners | 9.M35 | 00:49:28 | 4:57 | |
96. | 0 | Danuta Gaj | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 2.W40 | 00:49:37 | 4:58 | |
97. | 0 | Kai Fauß | - | 13.M30 | 00:49:41 | 4:58 | |
98. | 0 | Christian Kröner | - | 10.M35 | 00:49:42 | 4:58 | |
99. | 0 | Laura Keller | 1.W17 | 00:49:49 | 4:59 | ||
100. | 0 | Oliver Günther | 1.FC Kaiserlautern | 15.M45 | 00:49:50 | 4:59 | |
101. | 0 | Frank Dünkelberg | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 16.M45 | 00:49:52 | 4:59 | |
102. | 0 | Roland Scheiber | Schallodenbach | 4.M60 | 00:50:01 | 5:00 | |
103. | 0 | Christoph Mayer | 11.M50 | 00:50:04 | 5:00 | ||
104. | 0 | Bernd Kupperroth | TUS 06 Heltersberg | 12.M50 | 00:50:14 | 5:01 | |
105. | 0 | Jörg Dilk | Fitneß-Center Schmitt Breitenbach | 13.M40 | 00:50:18 | 5:02 | |
106. | 0 | Michael Schlemmer | LT Glantal Runners | 11.M35 | 00:50:22 | 5:02 | |
107. | 0 | Mario Schneider | Storchenfreunde Bann | 14.M40 | 00:50:49 | 5:05 | |
108. | 0 | Daniel Franz | TV Thaleischweiler | 3.M17 | 00:50:55 | 5:06 | |
109. | 0 | Martin Schreiner | LA Team Saar | 5.M60 | 00:50:59 | 5:06 | |
110. | 0 | Rico Diehl | 12.M35 | 00:51:01 | 5:06 | ||
111. | 0 | Walter Weber | TuS Börsborn 1958 e.V. | 13.M55 | 00:51:08 | 5:07 | |
112. | 0 | Holger Steinkampf | 13.M50 | 00:51:10 | 5:07 | ||
113. | 0 | Dominik Becker | 13.M35 | 00:51:17 | 5:08 | ||
114. | 0 | Antje Lange | ohne | 3.W45 | 00:51:22 | 5:08 | |
115. | 0 | Andreas Nicke | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 17.M45 | 00:51:24 | 5:08 | |
116. | 0 | Christoph Walg | SG Jettenbach-Eßweiler-Rothselberg | 14.M35 | 00:51:30 | 5:09 | |
117. | 0 | Karin Bartels | TUS Heltersberg | 1.W50 | 00:51:41 | 5:10 | |
118. | 0 | Heike Dechert | . | 3.W40 | 00:51:42 | 5:10 | |
119. | 0 | Marc Schalk | ohne Verein | 4.M17 | 00:51:43 | 5:10 | |
120. | 0 | Marco Metzger | Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg | 9.M20 | 00:51:53 | 5:11 | |
121. | 0 | Jochen Hoffmann | LG Bann | 14.M30 | 00:51:54 | 5:11 | |
122. | 0 | Georg Wydra | ohne | 6.M60 | 00:52:09 | 5:13 | |
123. | 0 | Caroline Laßueur | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4.W35 | 00:52:12 | 5:13 | |
124. | 0 | Achim Klee | Bergflexe Bliesen | 15.M35 | 00:52:29 | 5:15 | |
125. | 0 | Sabine Merkel | WiWa-KL | 2.W50 | 00:52:31 | 5:15 | |
126. | 0 | Ann-Kathrin Bremer | 3.W20 | 00:52:34 | 5:15 | ||
127. | 0 | Walter Lang | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M70 | 00:52:37 | 5:16 | |
128. | 0 | Walter Luba | Tsg 1861 Kaiserslautern | 3.M65 | 00:52:42 | 5:16 | |
129. | 0 | Frank Ruffing | Ruffings | 14.M50 | 00:52:46 | 5:17 | |
130. | 0 | Richard Lutz | LC Donnersberg | 14.M55 | 00:52:48 | 5:17 | |
131. | 0 | Sabrina Gehre | 1.W30 | 00:52:50 | 5:17 | ||
132. | 0 | Klaus Weber | Lauffreunde Breitenbach | 15.M55 | 00:53:02 | 5:18 | |
133. | 0 | Verena Becker | 2.W30 | 00:53:05 | 5:19 | ||
134. | 0 | Aleßandro Paolini | Kaiserslautern | 10.M20 | 00:53:10 | 5:19 | |
135. | 0 | Gerd Braun | LG Runinride Bexbach | 7.M60 | 00:53:11 | 5:19 | |
136. | 0 | Markus Becker | Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg | 15.M30 | 00:53:12 | 5:19 | |
137. | 0 | Marina Amico | 4.W45 | 00:53:12 | 5:19 | ||
138. | 0 | Jutta Eckhard | 3.W50 | 00:53:13 | 5:19 | ||
139. | 0 | Christopher Dehaut | Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg | 11.M20 | 00:53:14 | 5:19 | |
140. | 0 | Patrick Schneider | TV Brücken | 16.M35 | 00:53:23 | 5:20 | |
141. | 0 | Martin Mettel | 15.M50 | 00:53:42 | 5:22 | ||
142. | 0 | Susanne Fehrentz | 3.W30 | 00:53:43 | 5:22 | ||
143. | 0 | Denis Theobald | BSG BioMed Homburg e.V. | 15.M40 | 00:53:48 | 5:23 | |
144. | 0 | Christof Schmitt | Bergflexe Bliesen | 16.M40 | 00:53:49 | 5:23 | |
145. | 0 | Karola Becker | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 4.W50 | 00:53:58 | 5:24 | |
146. | 0 | Eric Suleder | 18.M45 | 00:54:04 | 5:24 | ||
147. | 0 | Dr.Hans-Otto Merkel | WiWa KL | 8.M60 | 00:54:09 | 5:25 | |
148. | 0 | Dieter Heil | LG Ohmbachsee | 4.M65 | 00:54:11 | 5:25 | |
149. | 0 | Rainer Deckert | 12.M20 | 00:54:27 | 5:27 | ||
150. | 0 | Jonas Kopp | 13.M20 | 00:54:27 | 5:27 | ||
151. | 0 | Jürgen Dietrich | LG Bann | 17.M35 | 00:54:32 | 5:27 | |
152. | 0 | Carsten Ulinski | ASL Lauterbourg | 16.M55 | 00:54:35 | 5:28 | |
153. | 0 | Jochen Poth | Kaiserslautern | 19.M45 | 00:54:39 | 5:28 | |
154. | 0 | Thomas Blon | 17.M55 | 00:54:50 | 5:29 | ||
155. | 0 | Andreas Steinhauer | Tus St.Julian/Gumbsweiler | 16.M50 | 00:54:55 | 5:30 | |
156. | 0 | Pascal Sontag | Fa. Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co.KG | 16.M30 | 00:55:02 | 5:30 | |
157. | 0 | Aline Bach | 5.W35 | 00:55:07 | 5:31 | ||
158. | 0 | Sabine Siegler | TV Brücken | 4.W40 | 00:55:23 | 5:32 | |
159. | 0 | Werner Mootz | LTF Köllertal | 1.M75 | 00:55:23 | 5:32 | |
160. | 0 | Carolin Lang | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 4.W20 | 00:55:29 | 5:33 | |
161. | 0 | Christian Hanz | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 14.M20 | 00:55:29 | 5:33 | |
162. | 0 | Michael Groß | TV 1868 Kusel | 17.M50 | 00:55:35 | 5:34 | |
163. | 0 | Carolin Jung | keiner | 4.W30 | 00:55:37 | 5:34 | |
164. | 0 | Detlef Stemmler | LTF Marpingen | 18.M50 | 00:55:50 | 5:35 | |
165. | 0 | Kornelia Schultheis | 5.W50 | 00:55:51 | 5:35 | ||
166. | 0 | Günter Utzinger | 18.M55 | 00:55:54 | 5:35 | ||
167. | 0 | Roland Becker | SV Reichweiler | 19.M55 | 00:55:57 | 5:36 | |
168. | 0 | Simone Dresen | LLG Wustweiler | 5.W40 | 00:56:07 | 5:37 | |
169. | 0 | Stephan Bauer | LT Olympia Ramstein | 20.M45 | 00:56:27 | 5:39 | |
170. | 0 | Thomas Defland | Fa. Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co.KG | 21.M45 | 00:56:28 | 5:39 | |
171. | 0 | Martin Bauer | SV Steinwenden | 19.M50 | 00:56:31 | 5:39 | |
172. | 0 | Jana Schaum | - | 6.W35 | 00:56:34 | 5:39 | |
173. | 0 | Christina Kliegl | LLG Landstuhl | 5.W20 | 00:56:38 | 5:40 | |
174. | 0 | Alina Fiusco | LLG Landstuhl | 6.W20 | 00:56:38 | 5:40 | |
175. | 0 | Hans Jürgen von Blohn | Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg | 9.M60 | 00:56:41 | 5:40 | |
176. | 0 | Rudi Nieder | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2.M70 | 00:56:58 | 5:42 | |
177. | 0 | Mara Schuh | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2.W19 | 00:56:58 | 5:42 | |
178. | 0 | Bea Müller | TV Brücken | 7.W35 | 00:57:00 | 5:42 | |
179. | 0 | Anne Ruffing | Ruffings | 6.W50 | 00:57:04 | 5:42 | |
180. | 0 | Bernhard Kurtze | LT Hirzweiler | 5.M65 | 00:57:29 | 5:45 | |
181. | 0 | Rainer Göddel | 20.M55 | 00:57:38 | 5:46 | ||
182. | 0 | Benjamin Folz | Sauer | 18.M35 | 00:57:42 | 5:46 | |
183. | 0 | Andreas Krück | SV Miesau | 21.M55 | 00:57:48 | 5:47 | |
184. | 0 | Anna-Lena Krück | SV Miesau | 7.W20 | 00:57:48 | 5:47 | |
185. | 0 | Michael Hasemann | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 22.M55 | 00:57:50 | 5:47 | |
186. | 0 | Tanja Franz | TV Thaleischweiler | 5.W45 | 00:58:11 | 5:49 | |
187. | 0 | Denise Lauer | 8.W35 | 00:58:56 | 5:54 | ||
188. | 0 | Christian Clemens | 17.M40 | 00:58:57 | 5:54 | ||
189. | 0 | Monika Krieg | Laufteam Pirmasens | 6.W45 | 00:58:58 | 5:54 | |
190. | 0 | Christine Mahl | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen | 7.W50 | 00:59:35 | 5:58 | |
191. | 0 | Andrea Wilcke | ohne Verein | 8.W50 | 00:59:37 | 5:58 | |
192. | 0 | Sabine Wagner | 9.W50 | 00:59:46 | 5:59 | ||
193. | 0 | Gustav Schneider | Kneippverein Bexbach | 3.M70 | 01:00:07 | 6:01 | |
194. | 0 | Petra Lorch | LLG Landstuhl | 1.W55 | 01:00:09 | 6:01 | |
195. | 0 | Jürgen Wander | Heart Racer Team e.V. Heidelberg | 23.M55 | 01:00:53 | 6:05 | |
196. | 0 | Leon Stahl | LLG Landstuhl | 5.M17 | 01:01:12 | 6:07 | |
197. | 0 | Alexandra Weit | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 6.W40 | 01:01:17 | 6:08 | |
198. | 0 | Marie Schwindinger | SV Miesau | 8.W20 | 01:01:34 | 6:09 | |
199. | 0 | Ursula Buck | Freizeitläufer Bann | 10.W50 | 01:01:54 | 6:11 | |
200. | 0 | Franz Liesmann | TuS Börsborn 1958 e.V. | 24.M55 | 01:02:29 | 6:15 | |
201. | 0 | Erwin Schütz | LT Hirzweiler | 4.M70 | 01:02:40 | 6:16 | |
202. | 0 | Jürgen Förster | Kneib | 10.M60 | 01:03:04 | 6:18 | |
203. | 0 | Kathrin Kreher | vereinslos | 9.W20 | 01:03:10 | 6:19 | |
204. | 0 | Caroline Schmitt | 9.W35 | 01:03:30 | 6:21 | ||
205. | 0 | Karina Weißenauer | TuS Glan-Münchweiler | 7.W45 | 01:03:30 | 6:21 | |
206. | 0 | Gabriele Ecker | Liebsthal | 7.W40 | 01:03:45 | 6:23 | |
207. | 0 | Steffen Harth | Quirnbach | 22.M45 | 01:03:46 | 6:23 | |
208. | 0 | Nina Scherer | vereinslos | 10.W20 | 01:03:51 | 6:23 | |
209. | 0 | Jennifer Bernd | 5.W30 | 01:04:14 | 6:25 | ||
210. | 0 | Hartmut Dec | TV Meisenheim | 6.M65 | 01:04:39 | 6:28 | |
211. | 0 | Nina Jurr | LLG Landstuhl | 10.W35 | 01:06:01 | 6:36 | |
212. | 0 | Iris Poslon | Ruffings | 8.W40 | 01:06:04 | 6:36 | |
213. | 0 | Eva Stidtgen | SV Kottweiler-Schwanden | 9.W40 | 01:06:05 | 6:37 | |
214. | 0 | Michael Haise | Michelin Laufgruppe Homburg | 17.M30 | 01:06:20 | 6:38 | |
215. | 0 | Hilde Mueller | LLG Landstuhl | 10.W40 | 01:06:23 | 6:38 | |
216. | 0 | Dr. Wolfram Benoist | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25.M55 | 01:11:14 | 7:07 | |
217. | 0 | Lena Berberich | LLG Landstuhl | 11.W20 | 01:13:36 | 7:22 | |
218. | 0 | Silvia Bubel | High Flyers | 11.W35 | 01:14:55 | 7:30 | |
219. | 0 | Astrid Blaes | High Flyers | 11.W40 | 01:14:56 | 7:30 | |
220. | 0 | Dana Gutensohn | Volksbank Glan-Münchweiler eG | 12.W20 | 01:15:23 | 7:32 | |
221. | 0 | Sylvia Kratsch | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.W55 | 01:15:23 | 7:32 | |
222. | 0 | Friedrich Hinkel | TV-Lemberg | 2.M75 | 01:31:24 | 9:08 |