Selektion
14. Int. Volkslauf Rund um den Ohmbachsee | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 184 | Frank, Georg | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M30 | 00:33:31 | 3:21 | |
2. | 113 | Raab, Michael | VT Contwig | 2.M30 | 00:34:13 | 3:25 | |
3. | 411 | Eidt, Bernd | TSG Maxdorf | 1.M40 | 00:34:32 | 3:27 | |
4. | 599 | Craig, Jeffrey | ohne Vereinsangabe | 3.M30 | 00:34:50 | 3:29 | |
5. | 333 | Waßmer, Bruno | LG Weinstraße | 2.M40 | 00:34:58 | 3:30 | |
6. | 581 | Weiler, Martin | LS SV Klingenmünster | 3.M40 | 00:35:03 | 3:30 | |
7. | 143 | Schlohmann, thomas | TSG Maxdorf | 1.M20 | 00:35:18 | 3:32 | |
8. | 547 | Anstett, Georg | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4.M30 | 00:35:22 | 3:32 | |
9. | 339 | Skrabania, Darek | TV Hatzenbühl | 2.M20 | 00:35:24 | 3:32 | |
10. | 269 | Endrulat, Bastian | TV Bad Bergzabern | 4.M40 | 00:35:42 | 3:34 | |
11. | 180 | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 5.M30 | 00:35:57 | 3:36 | |
12. | 584 | Nerding, Rainer | TV Hatzenbühl | 6.M30 | 00:36:04 | 3:36 | |
13. | 360 | Weiskircher, Peter | LG Saar 70 | 5.M40 | 00:36:09 | 3:37 | |
14. | 520 | Hollstein, Werner | LC Donnersberg | 6.M40 | 00:36:10 | 3:37 | |
15. | 482 | Ulrich, Bernd | TSG Eisenberg | 7.M30 | 00:36:13 | 3:37 | |
16. | 214 | Schwartz, Norbert | TSV Annweiler | 7.M40 | 00:36:14 | 3:37 | |
17. | 477 | Borell, Manfred | TV Maikammer | 8.M40 | 00:36:15 | 3:38 | |
18. | 105 | Geörger, Erich | TUS Schaidt | 8.M30 | 00:36:17 | 3:38 | |
19. | 190 | Pattinson, Mark | LLG Landstuhl | 9.M40 | 00:36:21 | 3:38 | |
20. | 585 | Zugck, Jürgen | TSG Maxdorf | 10.M40 | 00:36:21 | 3:38 | |
21. | 332 | Anslinger, Stefan | LG Weinstraße | 9.M30 | 00:36:27 | 3:39 | |
22. | 387 | Schaefer, Ralf | LC Donnersberg | 10.M30 | 00:36:30 | 3:39 | |
23. | 147 | Hebich, Thomas | TSG Maxdorf | 11.M30 | 00:36:35 | 3:40 | |
24. | 572 | Haßelwander, Timo | LLG Drei Buchen | 3.M20 | 00:36:48 | 3:41 | |
25. | 9 | Schmidt, Mike | LTF Köllertal | 11.M40 | 00:36:53 | 3:41 | |
26. | 597 | Hoff, Klaus | LG SV Klingenmünster | 12.M30 | 00:36:58 | 3:42 | |
27. | 436 | Schwaab, Bernhard | TV Maikammer | 13.M30 | 00:37:14 | 3:43 | |
28. | 103 | Jäger, Uwe | TUS Schaidt | 14.M30 | 00:37:14 | 3:43 | |
29. | 93 | Wagner, Markus | TSV 1886 Kandel | 12.M40 | 00:37:18 | 3:44 | |
30. | 263 | Seibert, Emil | TV Bad Bergzabern | 15.M30 | 00:37:19 | 3:44 | |
31. | 178 | Buchinger, Klaus | LLG Landstuhl | 13.M40 | 00:37:23 | 3:44 | |
32. | 463 | Wagner, Harry | Ski-Club-Kirkel | 14.M40 | 00:37:27 | 3:45 | |
33. | 479 | Schreiber, Roland | LC Donnersberg | 16.M30 | 00:37:29 | 3:45 | |
34. | 15 | Tüllmann, Klaus | LG-SV Rülzheim | 15.M40 | 00:37:29 | 3:45 | |
35. | 382 | Burst, Udo | TSG Maxdorf | 16.M40 | 00:37:32 | 3:45 | |
36. | 318 | Lehmann, Bernd | Homburg | 17.M30 | 00:37:36 | 3:46 | |
37. | 559 | Eichert, Thomas | SV Mölschbach | 18.M30 | 00:37:46 | 3:47 | |
38. | 210 | Heinz, Hans-Joachim | TSV Annweiler | 1.M50 | 00:37:55 | 3:48 | |
39. | 588 | Bernhard, Stefan | TSG Eisenberg | 19.M30 | 00:38:08 | 3:49 | |
40. | 293 | Dollinger, Carsten | TV Offenbach/Queich | 20.M30 | 00:38:14 | 3:49 | |
41. | 72 | Lißmann, Thomas | VT Zweibrücken | 17.M40 | 00:38:20 | 3:50 | |
42. | 216 | Schmitt, Siegmar | TSV Annweiler | 21.M30 | 00:38:20 | 3:50 | |
43. | 153 | Rollwa, Herbert | TSG Maxdorf | 2.M50 | 00:38:29 | 3:51 | |
44. | 233 | Reinhardt, Peter | LTC Mutterstadt | 18.M40 | 00:38:30 | 3:51 | |
45. | 170 | Langlotz, Martin | TSG Maxdorf | 19.M40 | 00:38:32 | 3:51 | |
46. | 194 | Steinbacher, Hans | LLG Landstuhl | 20.M40 | 00:38:33 | 3:51 | |
47. | 491 | Schreiber, Manfred | LC Donnersberg | 22.M30 | 00:38:34 | 3:51 | |
48. | 320 | Ditscher, Ralf | ohne Vereinsangabe | 4.M20 | 00:38:35 | 3:52 | |
49. | 508 | Heider, Thomas | LC Haßloch | 23.M30 | 00:38:37 | 3:52 | |
50. | 50 | Klein, Peter | LCO Edenkoben | 21.M40 | 00:38:39 | 3:52 | |
51. | 549 | Pilz, Udo | TSG Maxdorf | 22.M40 | 00:38:42 | 3:52 | |
52. | 94 | Gantz, Gerald | TSV 1886 Kandel | 24.M30 | 00:38:42 | 3:52 | |
53. | 114 | Eckerlein, Claus | VT Contwig | 25.M30 | 00:38:43 | 3:52 | |
54. | 91 | Wagner, Ursula | TSV 1886 Kandel | 1.W30 | 00:38:43 | 3:52 | |
55. | 334 | Graf, Dieter | LC Donnersberg | 23.M40 | 00:38:53 | 3:53 | |
56. | 476 | Mecky, Joachim | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M50 | 00:38:58 | 3:54 | |
57. | 422 | Popp, Andrej | TV Birkenfeld | 26.M30 | 00:39:01 | 3:54 | |
58. | 386 | Lang, Rainer | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 24.M40 | 00:39:05 | 3:55 | |
59. | 37 | Schimpf, Werner | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 4.M50 | 00:39:08 | 3:55 | |
60. | 540 | Mayer, Leonhard | TSG Eisenberg | 27.M30 | 00:39:10 | 3:55 | |
61. | 215 | Rothschmitt, Thomas | TSV Annweiler | 25.M40 | 00:39:11 | 3:55 | |
62. | 553 | Bott, Wolfram | LLG Landstuhl | 5.M20 | 00:39:11 | 3:55 | |
63. | 375 | Bauer, Ulrich | VT Rockenhausen | 28.M30 | 00:39:19 | 3:56 | |
64. | 265 | Zschaubitz, Gerhard | TV Bad Bergzabern | 26.M40 | 00:39:20 | 3:56 | |
65. | 32 | Paul, Dieter | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 27.M40 | 00:39:22 | 3:56 | |
66. | 544 | Leichsering, Lars | LG Leiningerland | 6.M20 | 00:39:32 | 3:57 | |
67. | 98 | Schloßer, Josef | TSV 1886 Kandel | 5.M50 | 00:39:33 | 3:57 | |
68. | 376 | Hein, Klaus | VT Rockenhausen | 28.M40 | 00:39:39 | 3:58 | |
69. | 7 | Braband, Markus | Waldmohr | 29.M30 | 00:39:43 | 3:58 | |
70. | 112 | Raab, Mario | VT Contwig | 30.M30 | 00:39:50 | 3:59 | |
71. | 327 | Doernfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 29.M40 | 00:39:52 | 3:59 | |
72. | 470 | Hinkelmann, Ralf | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 31.M30 | 00:39:57 | 4:00 | |
73. | 17 | Kneisler, Erwin | LG-SV Rülzheim | 30.M40 | 00:39:59 | 4:00 | |
74. | 175 | Zum , Dieter | TSG Maxdorf | 31.M40 | 00:40:04 | 4:00 | |
75. | 97 | Schmidt, roland | TSV 1886 Kandel | 6.M50 | 00:40:08 | 4:01 | |
76. | 344 | Scheller, Angelika | TV Hatzenbühl | 1.W40 | 00:40:11 | 4:01 | |
77. | 444 | Platz, Bernhard | TV Maikammer | 32.M30 | 00:40:16 | 4:02 | |
78. | 432 | Hastenteufel, Guenter | FSV Jaegersburg | 7.M50 | 00:40:17 | 4:02 | |
79. | 440 | Brämer, Hans | TUS Erfenbach | 32.M40 | 00:40:18 | 4:02 | |
80. | 11 | Happel, Roger | LG-SV Rülzheim | 33.M30 | 00:40:19 | 4:02 | |
81. | 518 | Eichmann, Josef | LG Bellheim | 33.M40 | 00:40:20 | 4:02 | |
82. | 166 | Eiermann, Wolfgang | TSG Maxdorf | 34.M40 | 00:40:21 | 4:02 | |
83. | 34 | Cuntz, Karlheinz | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 35.M40 | 00:40:22 | 4:02 | |
84. | 486 | Spitzfaden, Axel | ASV Landau | 34.M30 | 00:40:23 | 4:02 | |
85. | 390 | Weiß, Rüdiger | VHS Igel Frankenthal | 36.M40 | 00:40:23 | 4:02 | |
86. | 109 | Conzelmann, Peter | VT Contwig | 8.M50 | 00:40:24 | 4:02 | |
87. | 124 | Jannone, Giuseppe | VT Frankenthal | 37.M40 | 00:40:26 | 4:03 | |
88. | 516 | Sinn, Markus | LG Bellheim | 7.M20 | 00:40:28 | 4:03 | |
89. | 514 | Ost, Hartmut | LC Donnersberg | 38.M40 | 00:40:32 | 4:03 | |
90. | 389 | Hartmann, Helmut | TB Hermersberg | 39.M40 | 00:40:33 | 4:03 | |
91. | 104 | Bartz, Karl-Heinz | TUS Schaidt | 40.M40 | 00:40:34 | 4:03 | |
92. | 22 | Behr, Wolfgang | LG-SV Rülzheim | 9.M50 | 00:40:35 | 4:04 | |
93. | 130 | Bernhrd, Isabella | TSG Maxdorf | 2.W30 | 00:40:37 | 4:04 | |
94. | 38 | Fröhlich, Wilfried | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 10.M50 | 00:40:38 | 4:04 | |
95. | 145 | Deiß, Jens | TSG Maxdorf | 1.M17 | 00:40:42 | 4:04 | |
96. | 356 | ruppenthal, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 35.M30 | 00:40:59 | 4:06 | |
97. | 362 | Winkler, Kfarl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 41.M40 | 00:41:02 | 4:06 | |
98. | 101 | Scheydt, Norbert | TUS Schaidt | 11.M50 | 00:41:04 | 4:06 | |
99. | 393 | Holaus, Frank | VT Zweibrücken | 36.M30 | 00:41:10 | 4:07 | |
100. | 495 | Mack, Harald | ASV Landau | 42.M40 | 00:41:13 | 4:07 | |
101. | 394 | Weber, Hubert | VT Zweibrücken | 12.M50 | 00:41:13 | 4:07 | |
102. | 338 | Böhrer, Jürgen | TV Hatzenbühl | 43.M40 | 00:41:14 | 4:07 | |
103. | 487 | Hoffmann, Moritz | ASV Landau | 1.M19 | 00:41:16 | 4:08 | |
104. | 361 | Loehle, Michael | Running Team BTTF | 37.M30 | 00:41:18 | 4:08 | |
105. | 592 | Spiegel, Markus | SG Großfischlingen | 8.M20 | 00:41:25 | 4:09 | |
106. | 460 | Schwaab, Manfred | TV Maikammer | 44.M40 | 00:41:25 | 4:09 | |
107. | 14 | Ingerl, Udo | LG-SV Rülzheim | 45.M40 | 00:41:28 | 4:09 | |
108. | 171 | Schindhelm, Helmut | TSG Maxdorf | 46.M40 | 00:41:30 | 4:09 | |
109. | 317 | Altvater, Waldemar | TV 1848 Meisenheim | 13.M50 | 00:41:32 | 4:09 | |
110. | 374 | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 47.M40 | 00:41:32 | 4:09 | |
111. | 414 | Hennchen, Sonja | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.W20 | 00:41:33 | 4:09 | |
112. | 523 | Schmitt, Kurt | LLG Drei Buchen | 1.M60 | 00:41:34 | 4:09 | |
113. | 51 | Klein, Reiner | LCO Edenkoben | 48.M40 | 00:41:36 | 4:10 | |
114. | 412 | Correl, Pascal | ßC Karlsruhe | 38.M30 | 00:41:38 | 4:10 | |
115. | 490 | Bachtler, Markus | LLG Drei Buchen | 39.M30 | 00:41:46 | 4:11 | |
116. | 404 | Heene, Volker | TV Maikammer | 49.M40 | 00:41:49 | 4:11 | |
117. | 220 | Werz, Christian | Offenburg | 9.M20 | 00:41:50 | 4:11 | |
118. | 575 | Nett, Mathias | Ruppertsberg | 40.M30 | 00:41:50 | 4:11 | |
119. | 580 | Riedle, Willi | LG-SV Klingenmünster | 50.M40 | 00:41:51 | 4:11 | |
120. | 428 | Hoechst, Martin | TV Maikammer | 41.M30 | 00:41:52 | 4:11 | |
121. | 542 | Burkhard, Claus-Werner | TSG Eisenberg | 51.M40 | 00:41:58 | 4:12 | |
122. | 501 | Frohnheiser, Uwe | SV Mölschbach | 52.M40 | 00:42:01 | 4:12 | |
123. | 462 | Hoeft, Bernhard | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 42.M30 | 00:42:02 | 4:12 | |
124. | 534 | Keller, Kurt | TSG Eisenberg | 43.M30 | 00:42:03 | 4:12 | |
125. | 481 | Höfler, Thomas | LLG Drei Buchen | 44.M30 | 00:42:04 | 4:12 | |
126. | 321 | Groß, Helmut | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 53.M40 | 00:42:10 | 4:13 | |
127. | 251 | Engel, Nadine | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2.W20 | 00:42:12 | 4:13 | |
128. | 283 | Luba, Walter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 14.M50 | 00:42:12 | 4:13 | |
129. | 78 | Eschmann, Jörg | VT Zweibrücken | 45.M30 | 00:42:19 | 4:14 | |
130. | 74 | Benoit, Karl-Otto | VT Zweibrücken | 54.M40 | 00:42:21 | 4:14 | |
131. | 457 | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 2.M60 | 00:42:24 | 4:14 | |
132. | 141 | Krebs, Michael | TSG Maxdorf | 46.M30 | 00:42:25 | 4:15 | |
133. | 545 | Bannat, Uwe | LC Donnersberg | 55.M40 | 00:42:32 | 4:15 | |
134. | 517 | Reddmann, Gerhard | LG Bellheim | 56.M40 | 00:42:33 | 4:15 | |
135. | 401 | Kraemer, Gerd | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 57.M40 | 00:42:34 | 4:15 | |
136. | 379 | Noll, Michael | ohne Vereinsangabe | 47.M30 | 00:42:35 | 4:16 | |
137. | 96 | Wüst, Volker | TSV 1886 Kandel | 58.M40 | 00:42:36 | 4:16 | |
138. | 36 | Cuntz, Herbert | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 15.M50 | 00:42:39 | 4:16 | |
139. | 532 | Scholl, Peter | TSG Eisenberg | 10.M20 | 00:42:40 | 4:16 | |
140. | 381 | Kaestle, Siegfried | TSG Maxdorf | 59.M40 | 00:42:41 | 4:16 | |
141. | 18 | Müller, Bernhard | LG-SV Rülzheim | 60.M40 | 00:42:41 | 4:16 | |
142. | 384 | Druziuin, Nikolaj | Rockenhausen | 48.M30 | 00:42:42 | 4:16 | |
143. | 450 | Kroen, Wolfgang | TUS Erfenbach | 61.M40 | 00:42:43 | 4:16 | |
144. | 174 | Wekowsky,Reiner | TSG Maxdorf | 62.M40 | 00:42:46 | 4:17 | |
145. | 448 | Schneider, Gerd | TUS Erfenbach | 63.M40 | 00:42:48 | 4:17 | |
146. | 337 | Bertsch, Dieter | LG Hardt Sv Germania | 3.M60 | 00:42:50 | 4:17 | |
147. | 357 | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LTF Marpingen | 64.M40 | 00:42:51 | 4:17 | |
148. | 598 | Merloni, Patrizio | ohne Vereinsangabe | 49.M30 | 00:42:52 | 4:17 | |
149. | 447 | Kroszewski, Hans-Ulrich | TV Maikammer | 16.M50 | 00:42:53 | 4:17 | |
150. | 106 | Völkel, Judith | TUS Schaidt | 3.W30 | 00:42:54 | 4:17 | |
151. | 254 | Perseke, Paul | TV Bad Bergzabern | 17.M50 | 00:42:54 | 4:17 | |
152. | 558 | Baab, Volker | Kaiserslautern | 65.M40 | 00:42:56 | 4:18 | |
153. | 228 | Dias Fontao, Artur | LTC Mutterstadt | 18.M50 | 00:42:59 | 4:18 | |
154. | 71 | Wilhelm, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 50.M30 | 00:43:03 | 4:18 | |
155. | 593 | Ammon, Volker | SG Großfischlingen | 66.M40 | 00:43:06 | 4:19 | |
156. | 533 | Bunge, Gerhard | TSG Eisenberg | 4.M60 | 00:43:08 | 4:19 | |
157. | 340 | Brunke, Wolfgang | TV Hatzenbühl | 51.M30 | 00:43:10 | 4:19 | |
158. | 151 | Jochem, Roland | TSG Maxdorf | 19.M50 | 00:43:12 | 4:19 | |
159. | 590 | Bell, Wanda | LLG Drei Buchen | 4.W30 | 00:43:13 | 4:19 | |
160. | 359 | Gutwein, Peter | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 11.M20 | 00:43:15 | 4:20 | |
161. | 566 | Weilacher, Thomas | LLG Drei Buchen | 67.M40 | 00:43:16 | 4:20 | |
162. | 488 | Geimer, Manuel | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 2.M19 | 00:43:16 | 4:20 | |
163. | 43 | Schreieck, Bernhard | LCO Edenkoben | 20.M50 | 00:43:17 | 4:20 | |
164. | 273 | Schimpf, Walter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 21.M50 | 00:43:18 | 4:20 | |
165. | 55 | Hormuth, Inge | LCO Edenkoben | 2.W40 | 00:43:20 | 4:20 | |
166. | 308 | Göttel, Markus | TuS Schönenberg | 12.M20 | 00:43:23 | 4:20 | |
167. | 307 | Molter, Timo | TuS Schönenberg | 13.M20 | 00:43:23 | 4:20 | |
168. | 111 | Bachmann, Kurt | VT Contwig | 52.M30 | 00:43:25 | 4:21 | |
169. | 110 | Frank, Reiner | VT Contwig | 53.M30 | 00:43:26 | 4:21 | |
170. | 41 | Kermann, Reinhard | LCO Edenkoben | 5.M60 | 00:43:27 | 4:21 | |
171. | 294 | Fuchs, Uli | TV Offenbach/Queich | 54.M30 | 00:43:29 | 4:21 | |
172. | 183 | Erford, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 68.M40 | 00:43:32 | 4:21 | |
173. | 310 | Beschmann, Christoph | SV Altenkirchen | 14.M20 | 00:43:32 | 4:21 | |
174. | 159 | Jotter, Ria | TSG Maxdorf | 3.W40 | 00:43:35 | 4:22 | |
175. | 66 | Reich, Josef | VT Zweibrücken | 22.M50 | 00:43:40 | 4:22 | |
176. | 100 | Völkel, Dieter | TUS Schaidt | 23.M50 | 00:43:43 | 4:22 | |
177. | 154 | Strubel, Theo | TSG Maxdorf | 24.M50 | 00:43:49 | 4:23 | |
178. | 282 | Köhli, Horst | TSG Kaiserslautern | 25.M50 | 00:43:51 | 4:23 | |
179. | 546 | Müller, Adalbert | FC Mauschbach | 69.M40 | 00:43:51 | 4:23 | |
180. | 20 | Fischer, Alwin | LG-SV Rülzheim | 26.M50 | 00:43:51 | 4:23 | |
181. | 595 | Eschmann, Jürgen | TV Maikammer | 70.M40 | 00:43:52 | 4:23 | |
182. | 502 | Zumbach, Andreas | SV Mölschbach | 15.M20 | 00:43:53 | 4:23 | |
183. | 589 | Karp, Jürgen | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 27.M50 | 00:43:53 | 4:23 | |
184. | 563 | Müller, Karen | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4.W40 | 00:43:54 | 4:23 | |
185. | 417 | Tendick, Dieter | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 28.M50 | 00:43:54 | 4:23 | |
186. | 441 | Weißler, Rita | TV Maikammer | 5.W30 | 00:43:55 | 4:24 | |
187. | 198 | Fimpel, Monika | TSV Annweiler | 5.W40 | 00:43:57 | 4:24 | |
188. | 429 | Penzkofer, Gerhard | TV Maikammer | 29.M50 | 00:43:59 | 4:24 | |
189. | 212 | Klevenhaus, Norbert | TSV Annweiler | 71.M40 | 00:43:59 | 4:24 | |
190. | 548 | Keller, Thomas | Kaiserslautern | 55.M30 | 00:44:00 | 4:24 | |
191. | 26 | Kern, Karl-Heinz | LG-SV Rülzheim | 6.M60 | 00:44:00 | 4:24 | |
192. | 579 | Burkhard, Bernd | SV Klingenmünster | 72.M40 | 00:44:01 | 4:24 | |
193. | 225 | Marschall, Gerhard | Marathonteam Roger Moore | 30.M50 | 00:44:03 | 4:24 | |
194. | 468 | Kettering, Thomas | ßV Höheinöd | 56.M30 | 00:44:04 | 4:24 | |
195. | 420 | Maier, Thomas | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 57.M30 | 00:44:04 | 4:24 | |
196. | 261 | Moser, Joachim | TV Bad Bergzabern | 58.M30 | 00:44:08 | 4:25 | |
197. | 564 | Burkhard, Hermann | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 7.M60 | 00:44:09 | 4:25 | |
198. | 499 | Zumbach, Hans | SV Mölschbach | 31.M50 | 00:44:12 | 4:25 | |
199. | 27 | Pankim, Ludwig | LG-SV Rülzheim | 8.M60 | 00:44:14 | 4:25 | |
200. | 262 | Hauck, Volker | TV Bad Bergzabern | 59.M30 | 00:44:15 | 4:26 | |
201. | 73 | Gable, Jürgen | VT Zweibrücken | 60.M30 | 00:44:16 | 4:26 | |
202. | 525 | Reimann , Stefan | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 73.M40 | 00:44:16 | 4:26 | |
203. | 207 | Dahm, Uwe | TSV Annweiler | 74.M40 | 00:44:18 | 4:26 | |
204. | 341 | Baudy, Walter | TV Hatzenbühl | 32.M50 | 00:44:22 | 4:26 | |
205. | 557 | Dietrich, Eric | LLG Drei Buchen | 61.M30 | 00:44:26 | 4:27 | |
206. | 408 | Zenker, Friedrich | SV Einoed | 75.M40 | 00:44:28 | 4:27 | |
207. | 264 | Angermann, Frank | TV Bad Bergzabern | 3.M19 | 00:44:29 | 4:27 | |
208. | 132 | Job, Nicole | TSG Maxdorf | 3.W20 | 00:44:33 | 4:27 | |
209. | 272 | Siegel, Heinz | TV Bad Bergzabern | 33.M50 | 00:44:34 | 4:27 | |
210. | 116 | Seiler, Christine | LAC Insheim | 6.W30 | 00:44:38 | 4:28 | |
211. | 331 | Kaiser, Herbert | LG Weinstraße | 34.M50 | 00:44:43 | 4:28 | |
212. | 195 | Bambach, Katja | LLG Landstuhl | 7.W30 | 00:44:45 | 4:29 | |
213. | 85 | Rosner, Markus | TV Otterberg | 62.M30 | 00:44:46 | 4:29 | |
214. | 191 | Pfeiffer, Alfred | LLG Landstuhl | 35.M50 | 00:44:47 | 4:29 | |
215. | 268 | Hoffmann, Erwin | TV Bad Bergzabern | 76.M40 | 00:44:49 | 4:29 | |
216. | 328 | Stucky, Kurt | TB Hermersberg | 36.M50 | 00:44:49 | 4:29 | |
217. | 574 | Schmitt, Michael | Koenigsbach | 63.M30 | 00:44:50 | 4:29 | |
218. | 347 | Löhle, Inge | TV Hatzenbühl | 8.W30 | 00:44:52 | 4:29 | |
219. | 48 | Weber, Wolfgang | LCO Edenkoben | 77.M40 | 00:44:55 | 4:30 | |
220. | 129 | Nagel, Peter | VT Frankenthal | 78.M40 | 00:44:58 | 4:30 | |
221. | 123 | Halbritter, Thomas | VT Frankenthal | 79.M40 | 00:45:00 | 4:30 | |
222. | 538 | Ullmer, Jürgen | TSG Eisenberg | 80.M40 | 00:45:03 | 4:30 | |
223. | 351 | Müller, Reimund | Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 81.M40 | 00:45:04 | 4:30 | |
224. | 489 | Acker, Herbert | LLG Drei Buchen | 82.M40 | 00:45:05 | 4:31 | |
225. | 348 | Becker, Wolfgang | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 37.M50 | 00:45:07 | 4:31 | |
226. | 63 | Schehl, Renate | VT Zweibrücken | 6.W40 | 00:45:08 | 4:31 | |
227. | 383 | Wüst, Harriet | LLG Drei Buchen | 4.W20 | 00:45:09 | 4:31 | |
228. | 28 | Cuntz, Renate | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 7.W40 | 00:45:10 | 4:31 | |
229. | 583 | Bauer, Hans-Peter | LG SV Klingenmünster | 64.M30 | 00:45:16 | 4:32 | |
230. | 554 | Eberle, Uli | TTC Sand 1962 eV | 65.M30 | 00:45:24 | 4:32 | |
231. | 102 | Morgenthaler, Karl-Heinz | TUS Schaidt | 38.M50 | 00:45:28 | 4:33 | |
232. | 586 | Grißmer, Manfred | SF Köllerbach | 9.M60 | 00:45:29 | 4:33 | |
233. | 13 | Dörrzapf, Volker | LG-SV Rülzheim | 83.M40 | 00:45:31 | 4:33 | |
234. | 16 | Clemens, Hermann-Josef | LG-SV Rülzheim | 84.M40 | 00:45:32 | 4:33 | |
235. | 70 | Bruck, Karl | VT Zweibrücken | 39.M50 | 00:45:33 | 4:33 | |
236. | 343 | Schädler, Gisela | TV Hatzenbühl | 8.W40 | 00:45:33 | 4:33 | |
237. | 23 | Hörner, Gerhard | LG-SV Rülzheim | 10.M60 | 00:45:37 | 4:34 | |
238. | 208 | Ehret, Werner | TSV Annweiler | 40.M50 | 00:45:42 | 4:34 | |
239. | 500 | Janik, Wolfram | SV Mölschbach | 41.M50 | 00:45:43 | 4:34 | |
240. | 2 | Kurtze, Bernard | SV Altenkirchen | 42.M50 | 00:45:44 | 4:34 | |
241. | 349 | Nißen, Karl-Heinz | Schwarzerden | 11.M60 | 00:45:46 | 4:35 | |
242. | 58 | Andrea, Kost | Lauf-Club Bad Dürkheim | 9.W40 | 00:45:48 | 4:35 | |
243. | 571 | Clark, Nikki | ohne Vereinsangabe | 9.W30 | 00:45:49 | 4:35 | |
244. | 596 | Eschmann, Marie-Luise | TV Maikammer | 10.W40 | 00:45:53 | 4:35 | |
245. | 189 | Pattinson, Claire | LLG Landstuhl | 10.W30 | 00:45:55 | 4:36 | |
246. | 392 | Reichardt, Theodor | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 12.M60 | 00:45:59 | 4:36 | |
247. | 192 | Sommer, Ludwig | LLG Landstuhl | 13.M60 | 00:46:03 | 4:36 | |
248. | 271 | Hörrner, Gerhard | TV Bad Bergzabern | 85.M40 | 00:46:05 | 4:37 | |
249. | 469 | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Winterbach | 86.M40 | 00:46:07 | 4:37 | |
250. | 81 | Close, Wilfried | TV Otterberg | 43.M50 | 00:46:09 | 4:37 | |
251. | 219 | Einicke, Thorsten | Lauf-Club Bad Dürkheim | 2.M17 | 00:46:12 | 4:37 | |
252. | 416 | Geib, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 44.M50 | 00:46:15 | 4:38 | |
253. | 252 | Wander, Volker | TV Bad Bergzabern | 87.M40 | 00:46:20 | 4:38 | |
254. | 330 | Hubich, Markus | VT Rockenhausen | 66.M30 | 00:46:21 | 4:38 | |
255. | 484 | Herr, Richard | ASV Landau | 45.M50 | 00:46:22 | 4:38 | |
256. | 550 | Bortscher, Dieter | DJK Erbach | 88.M40 | 00:46:24 | 4:38 | |
257. | 591 | Garay, Karl | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 14.M60 | 00:46:25 | 4:39 | |
258. | 144 | Willner, Jochen | TSG Maxdorf | 67.M30 | 00:46:26 | 4:39 | |
259. | 522 | Stümper, Andreas | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 89.M40 | 00:46:27 | 4:39 | |
260. | 424 | Popp, Viktor | ASV Idar-Oberstein | 15.M60 | 00:46:30 | 4:39 | |
261. | 296 | Bibus, Lothar | TV Offenbach/Queich | 90.M40 | 00:46:31 | 4:39 | |
262. | 459 | Ittensohn, Bernd | TV Bad Bergzabern | 46.M50 | 00:46:34 | 4:39 | |
263. | 578 | Fremgen, Thomas | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 68.M30 | 00:46:38 | 4:40 | |
264. | 47 | Schiele, Horst | LCO Edenkoben | 91.M40 | 00:46:40 | 4:40 | |
265. | 245 | Lorenz, Richarda | TV Bad Bergzabern | 11.W40 | 00:46:43 | 4:40 | |
266. | 285 | Redenbach, Artur | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.M70 | 00:46:47 | 4:41 | |
267. | 329 | Balzer, Guido | VT Rockenhausen | 92.M40 | 00:46:48 | 4:41 | |
268. | 181 | Derst, Reinhold | LLG Landstuhl | 47.M50 | 00:46:49 | 4:41 | |
269. | 372 | Loehfelm, Ralf | TUS Schoenenberg | 69.M30 | 00:46:50 | 4:41 | |
270. | 413 | Correl, Manuela | TV Rodenbach | 11.W30 | 00:46:52 | 4:41 | |
271. | 54 | Schiele, Ulla | LCO Edenkoben | 12.W40 | 00:46:58 | 4:42 | |
272. | 485 | Dienes, Walter | ASV Landau | 48.M50 | 00:47:03 | 4:42 | |
273. | 425 | Haidukow, Thomas | TUS Erfenbach | 93.M40 | 00:47:04 | 4:42 | |
274. | 67 | Stepp, Wolfgang | VT Zweibrücken | 49.M50 | 00:47:05 | 4:43 | |
275. | 483 | Bauer, Gerhard | ßV Höheinöd | 94.M40 | 00:47:07 | 4:43 | |
276. | 438 | Blumenstiel, Alfons | TV Maikammer | 16.M60 | 00:47:09 | 4:43 | |
277. | 405 | Reinhardt, Gerd | ohne Vereinsangabe | 70.M30 | 00:47:11 | 4:43 | |
278. | 5 | Eschenbaum, Frank | TV Kübelberg | 71.M30 | 00:47:14 | 4:43 | |
279. | 46 | Graf, Peter | LCO Edenkoben | 50.M50 | 00:47:19 | 4:44 | |
280. | 315 | Dec, Hartmut | TV 1848 Meisenheim | 51.M50 | 00:47:23 | 4:44 | |
281. | 226 | Balk, Robert | LTC Mutterstadt | 95.M40 | 00:47:24 | 4:44 | |
282. | 135 | Metzner, Monika | TSG Maxdorf | 5.W20 | 00:47:24 | 4:44 | |
283. | 142 | Metzner, Thomas | TSG Maxdorf | 72.M30 | 00:47:25 | 4:45 | |
284. | 319 | Jost, Gerhard | TV Brücken | 73.M30 | 00:47:26 | 4:45 | |
285. | 146 | Biehl, Lothar | TSG Maxdorf | 74.M30 | 00:47:33 | 4:45 | |
286. | 561 | Scheffler, Antje | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 12.W30 | 00:47:34 | 4:45 | |
287. | 560 | Held, Bernd | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 96.M40 | 00:47:37 | 4:46 | |
288. | 167 | Dr. Reisacker, Uli | TSG Maxdorf | 97.M40 | 00:47:40 | 4:46 | |
289. | 134 | Jochem, Silke | TSG Maxdorf | 6.W20 | 00:47:45 | 4:47 | |
290. | 156 | Becker, Rosmarie | TSG Maxdorf | 1.W50 | 00:47:45 | 4:47 | |
291. | 419 | Kries, Lutz | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 98.M40 | 00:47:46 | 4:47 | |
292. | 152 | Rockstroh, Hermann | TSG Maxdorf | 52.M50 | 00:47:53 | 4:47 | |
293. | 260 | Höffner, Kai | TV Bad Bergzabern | 16.M20 | 00:47:53 | 4:47 | |
294. | 421 | Folz, Matthias | ohne Vereinsangabe | 75.M30 | 00:47:54 | 4:47 | |
295. | 42 | Entzminger, Günter | LCO Edenkoben | 17.M60 | 00:47:56 | 4:48 | |
296. | 45 | Grißmer, Matthias | LCO Edenkoben | 53.M50 | 00:47:57 | 4:48 | |
297. | 385 | Druzinin, Galina | VT Rockenhausen | 13.W30 | 00:47:58 | 4:48 | |
298. | 537 | Giel, Frank | TSG Eisenberg | 99.M40 | 00:47:59 | 4:48 | |
299. | 29 | Cuntz, Edith | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 13.W40 | 00:48:02 | 4:48 | |
300. | 342 | Nauert, Dieter | TV Hatzenbühl | 76.M30 | 00:48:05 | 4:49 | |
301. | 539 | Giel, Johannes | TSG Eisenberg | 4.M19 | 00:48:06 | 4:49 | |
302. | 56 | Klein, Monika | LCO Edenkoben | 14.W30 | 00:48:08 | 4:49 | |
303. | 439 | Schwarzwaelder, Sonja | TV Maikammer | 15.W30 | 00:48:09 | 4:49 | |
304. | 169 | Jung, Hans-Jürgen | TSG Maxdorf | 100.M40 | 00:48:10 | 4:49 | |
305. | 84 | Brand, Herbert | TV Otterberg | 54.M50 | 00:48:20 | 4:50 | |
306. | 407 | Scheerer, Werner | Trimm-Club-Katzenbach | 101.M40 | 00:48:20 | 4:50 | |
307. | 276 | Barth, Rolf | TV Bad Bergzabern | 18.M60 | 00:48:21 | 4:50 | |
308. | 582 | Braun, Joachim | LG SV Klingenmünster | 77.M30 | 00:48:21 | 4:50 | |
309. | 506 | Scherr, Erich | LLG Drei Buchen | 55.M50 | 00:48:22 | 4:50 | |
310. | 410 | Schmidt, Erik | SV Schopp | 3.M17 | 00:48:23 | 4:50 | |
311. | 577 | Rothschmitt, Daniel | TSV Annweiler | 4.M17 | 00:48:24 | 4:50 | |
312. | 95 | Sieber, Volker | TSV 1886 Kandel | 78.M30 | 00:48:29 | 4:51 | |
313. | 90 | Weibel, Heidi | TSV 1886 Kandel | 14.W40 | 00:48:32 | 4:51 | |
314. | 227 | Bentz, Hans-Jürgen | LTC Mutterstadt | 56.M50 | 00:48:33 | 4:51 | |
315. | 237 | Weindel, Vera | LTC Mutterstadt | 16.W30 | 00:48:33 | 4:51 | |
316. | 295 | Geil, Hermann | TV Offenbach/Queich | 79.M30 | 00:48:34 | 4:51 | |
317. | 125 | Stannek, Peter | VT Frankenthal | 102.M40 | 00:48:35 | 4:52 | |
318. | 80 | Franzreb, Simone | TV Otterberg | 7.W20 | 00:48:36 | 4:52 | |
319. | 173 | Janke, Odilon | TSG Maxdorf | 57.M50 | 00:48:36 | 4:52 | |
320. | 475 | Klag, Egon | LLG Drei Buchen | 58.M50 | 00:48:37 | 4:52 | |
321. | 3 | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 59.M50 | 00:48:37 | 4:52 | |
322. | 409 | Wildmoser, Lothar | SV Schopp | 60.M50 | 00:48:38 | 4:52 | |
323. | 281 | Gärtner, Otto | TSG Kaiserslautern | 19.M60 | 00:48:38 | 4:52 | |
324. | 200 | Haus, Ellen | TSV Annweiler | 2.W50 | 00:48:39 | 4:52 | |
325. | 480 | Schneider, Gerd | LLG Drei Buchen | 61.M50 | 00:48:40 | 4:52 | |
326. | 292 | Guy, Monika | TSG Kaiserslautern | 15.W40 | 00:48:40 | 4:52 | |
327. | 568 | Ulrich, Hartmut | VfA Neunkirchen | 62.M50 | 00:48:41 | 4:52 | |
328. | 510 | Munzinger, Winfried | SV Miesau | 63.M50 | 00:48:44 | 4:52 | |
329. | 536 | Voßmann, Christiane | TSG Eisenberg | 17.W30 | 00:48:46 | 4:53 | |
330. | 186 | Linsmayer, Gerhard | LLG Landstuhl | 103.M40 | 00:48:48 | 4:53 | |
331. | 445 | Mayer, Peter | TUS Erfenbach | 64.M50 | 00:48:48 | 4:53 | |
332. | 168 | Fiedler, Siegfried | TSG Maxdorf | 104.M40 | 00:48:50 | 4:53 | |
333. | 452 | Dreyer, Matthias | TV Maikammer | 105.M40 | 00:48:50 | 4:53 | |
334. | 519 | Trompeter, Gerhard | ASV Landau | 2.M70 | 00:48:51 | 4:53 | |
335. | 492 | Kühnel, Uwe | ASV Landau | 80.M30 | 00:48:52 | 4:53 | |
336. | 118 | Uhla, Ralf | LAC Insheim | 81.M30 | 00:49:00 | 4:54 | |
337. | 391 | Diener, Werner | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 20.M60 | 00:49:03 | 4:54 | |
338. | 556 | Stamm, Werner | TSG Kaiserslautern | 82.M30 | 00:49:09 | 4:55 | |
339. | 284 | Moll, Gerhard | TSG Kaiserslautern | 65.M50 | 00:49:11 | 4:55 | |
340. | 221 | Albrecht, Andrea | TSV Annweiler | 18.W30 | 00:49:20 | 4:56 | |
341. | 161 | Schmitt, Katin | TSG Maxdorf | 3.W50 | 00:49:21 | 4:56 | |
342. | 209 | Flocken, Peter | TSV Annweiler | 106.M40 | 00:49:22 | 4:56 | |
343. | 44 | Münch, Heiner | LCO Edenkoben | 66.M50 | 00:49:22 | 4:56 | |
344. | 418 | Schoeppler, Willy | TSG Maxdorf | 67.M50 | 00:49:23 | 4:56 | |
345. | 289 | Zimmermann, Gerd | TSG Kaiserslautern | 21.M60 | 00:49:24 | 4:56 | |
346. | 366 | Neubauer, Thomas | Saarforst | 107.M40 | 00:49:24 | 4:56 | |
347. | 302 | Schuler, Josef | TV Offenbach/Queich | 22.M60 | 00:49:25 | 4:57 | |
348. | 353 | Held, Oskar | LLG Drei Buchen | 68.M50 | 00:49:26 | 4:57 | |
349. | 507 | Knorr, Barbara | LLG Landstuhl | 19.W30 | 00:49:27 | 4:57 | |
350. | 82 | Frosch, Harald | TV Otterberg | 108.M40 | 00:49:28 | 4:57 | |
351. | 458 | Nickum, Alfons | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 109.M40 | 00:49:31 | 4:57 | |
352. | 380 | Deutschle, Elmar | NMB Mehlingen | 23.M60 | 00:49:33 | 4:57 | |
353. | 515 | Beck, Erich | LG Bellheim | 69.M50 | 00:49:34 | 4:57 | |
354. | 64 | Schlimmer, Annabella | VT Zweibrücken | 16.W40 | 00:49:35 | 4:58 | |
355. | 275 | Kerth, Werner | TV Bad Bergzabern | 24.M60 | 00:49:38 | 4:58 | |
356. | 140 | Köhler, Bernd | TSG Maxdorf | 83.M30 | 00:49:41 | 4:58 | |
357. | 300 | List, Paul | TV Offenbach/Queich | 70.M50 | 00:49:41 | 4:58 | |
358. | 363 | Fiene, Wolfgang | TSG Homburg-Einöd | 71.M50 | 00:49:45 | 4:59 | |
359. | 182 | Erford, Gabi | LLG Landstuhl | 20.W30 | 00:49:46 | 4:59 | |
360. | 373 | Kettering, Günter | TB Hermersberg | 25.M60 | 00:49:47 | 4:59 | |
361. | 402 | Rothhaar, Martin | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 110.M40 | 00:49:48 | 4:59 | |
362. | 396 | Reiß, Edgar | TV Gimmeldingen | 26.M60 | 00:49:50 | 4:59 | |
363. | 185 | Heß, Romy | LLG Landstuhl | 21.W30 | 00:49:50 | 4:59 | |
364. | 138 | Wekowsky, Sigrid | TSG Maxdorf | 22.W30 | 00:49:51 | 4:59 | |
365. | 530 | Ullmer, Roland | TSG Eisenberg | 111.M40 | 00:49:51 | 4:59 | |
366. | 206 | Brachat, Peter | TSV Annweiler | 112.M40 | 00:49:52 | 4:59 | |
367. | 576 | Läßig, Max | TSV Annweiler | 5.M17 | 00:49:54 | 4:59 | |
368. | 535 | Raasch, Matthias | TSG Eisenberg | 84.M30 | 00:49:55 | 5:00 | |
369. | 311 | Lutz, Richard | TV Winnweiler | 113.M40 | 00:49:55 | 5:00 | |
370. | 368 | Ohmer, Ernst | TUS04 Hördt | 114.M40 | 00:50:00 | 5:00 | |
371. | 270 | Pachner, Karl-Heinz | TV Bad Bergzabern | 115.M40 | 00:50:02 | 5:00 | |
372. | 10 | Hamburger, Andreas | LG-SV Rülzheim | 85.M30 | 00:50:04 | 5:00 | |
373. | 513 | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 72.M50 | 00:50:05 | 5:01 | |
374. | 309 | Hiery, Klaus | Idar-Oberstein | 116.M40 | 00:50:07 | 5:01 | |
375. | 24 | Seelinger, Hugo | LG-SV Rülzheim | 27.M60 | 00:50:10 | 5:01 | |
376. | 527 | Hanß, Erich | TV Bad Bergzabern | 117.M40 | 00:50:13 | 5:01 | |
377. | 369 | Koch, Heinz-Jürgen | LG-TUS04 Hördt | 28.M60 | 00:50:16 | 5:02 | |
378. | 395 | Wiegel, Knut | TSG Maxdorf | 73.M50 | 00:50:18 | 5:02 | |
379. | 299 | Manz, Horst | TV Offenbach/Queich | 74.M50 | 00:50:26 | 5:03 | |
380. | 415 | Stadtler, Ute | Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 23.W30 | 00:50:29 | 5:03 | |
381. | 587 | Born, Reinhard | LCO Edenkoben | 29.M60 | 00:50:31 | 5:03 | |
382. | 248 | Hoffmann, Birgit | TV Bad Bergzabern | 17.W40 | 00:50:32 | 5:03 | |
383. | 454 | Paul, Uschi | TV Bad Bergzabern | 24.W30 | 00:50:33 | 5:03 | |
384. | 259 | Scheidt, Thomas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 86.M30 | 00:50:34 | 5:03 | |
385. | 1 | Schneider, Norbert | TV Brücken | 118.M40 | 00:50:35 | 5:04 | |
386. | 87 | Scheidel, Franz-Josef | TV Otterberg | 119.M40 | 00:50:41 | 5:04 | |
387. | 92 | Schmitt-Wagner, Ursula | TSV 1886 Kandel | 18.W40 | 00:50:43 | 5:04 | |
388. | 573 | Mueller, Stefan | LLG Drei Buchen | 87.M30 | 00:50:51 | 5:05 | |
389. | 231 | Luckmann, Günter | LTC Mutterstadt | 75.M50 | 00:50:51 | 5:05 | |
390. | 437 | Boos, Burkhard | ohne Vereinsangabe | 120.M40 | 00:50:54 | 5:05 | |
391. | 253 | Höffner, Norbert | TV Bad Bergzabern | 76.M50 | 00:50:57 | 5:06 | |
392. | 232 | Magnie, Karl | LTC Mutterstadt | 121.M40 | 00:50:58 | 5:06 | |
393. | 172 | Lupberger, Bernd | TSG Maxdorf | 122.M40 | 00:51:02 | 5:06 | |
394. | 4 | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 77.M50 | 00:51:02 | 5:06 | |
395. | 378 | Altvater, Dieter | VT Rockenhausen | 30.M60 | 00:51:03 | 5:06 | |
396. | 298 | Kküßner, Wilfried | TV Offenbach/Queich | 123.M40 | 00:51:03 | 5:06 | |
397. | 400 | Herzog, Günter | VfA Neunkirchen | 31.M60 | 00:51:03 | 5:06 | |
398. | 336 | Jour, Jean | TSG Kaiserslautern | 78.M50 | 00:51:10 | 5:07 | |
399. | 335 | Scholer, Klaus | TSG Kaiserslautern | 32.M60 | 00:51:11 | 5:07 | |
400. | 325 | Wern, Ralf | ohne Vereinsangabe | 88.M30 | 00:51:19 | 5:08 | |
401. | 122 | cöllen, Bernd | VT Frankenthal | 33.M60 | 00:51:20 | 5:08 | |
402. | 128 | Cöllen, Renate | VT Frankenthal | 4.W50 | 00:51:21 | 5:08 | |
403. | 61 | Pfeiffer, Marion | Lauf-Club Bad Dürkheim | 19.W40 | 00:51:21 | 5:08 | |
404. | 451 | Griguhn, Gerd | TV Maikammer | 34.M60 | 00:51:22 | 5:08 | |
405. | 388 | Siring PFR. , Frank | TUS Olsbrücken | 124.M40 | 00:51:23 | 5:08 | |
406. | 552 | Ulrich, Bettina | LT St.Wendel | 20.W40 | 00:51:23 | 5:08 | |
407. | 551 | Braun, Hans-Joerg | LTF Winterbach | 89.M30 | 00:51:24 | 5:08 | |
408. | 137 | Schwing-Muth, Karin | TSG Maxdorf | 25.W30 | 00:51:28 | 5:09 | |
409. | 205 | Weiel, Astrid | TSV Annweiler | 21.W40 | 00:51:28 | 5:09 | |
410. | 543 | Unkelbach, Reiner | TSG Eisenberg | 125.M40 | 00:51:29 | 5:09 | |
411. | 364 | Walz, Wilnfried | Bruchdippeler | 126.M40 | 00:51:30 | 5:09 | |
412. | 322 | Utzinger, Theo | TB Hermersberg | 35.M60 | 00:51:33 | 5:09 | |
413. | 243 | Angermann, Agnes | TV Bad Bergzabern | 22.W40 | 00:51:43 | 5:10 | |
414. | 278 | Pleschke, Peter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 79.M50 | 00:51:46 | 5:11 | |
415. | 126 | Lemmermann, Kurt | VT Frankenthal | 90.M30 | 00:51:49 | 5:11 | |
416. | 303 | Bentz, Erich | TV Offenbach/Queich | 36.M60 | 00:51:52 | 5:11 | |
417. | 157 | Hautke, Marika | TSG Maxdorf | 23.W40 | 00:51:53 | 5:11 | |
418. | 287 | Schwehm, Klaus | TSG Kaiserslautern | 37.M60 | 00:51:54 | 5:11 | |
419. | 68 | Leskow, Rüdiger | VT Zweibrücken | 38.M60 | 00:51:56 | 5:12 | |
420. | 430 | Zangmeister, Ernst | TV Maikammer | 80.M50 | 00:52:02 | 5:12 | |
421. | 202 | Knieriemen, Annette | TSV Annweiler | 26.W30 | 00:52:07 | 5:13 | |
422. | 40 | Reiniger, Rudi | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 81.M50 | 00:52:09 | 5:13 | |
423. | 117 | Winkelblech, Helen | LAC Insheim | 24.W40 | 00:52:13 | 5:13 | |
424. | 121 | Beck, Walter | LAC Insheim | 82.M50 | 00:52:15 | 5:14 | |
425. | 498 | Schechter, Alex | SV Mölschbach | 91.M30 | 00:52:16 | 5:14 | |
426. | 555 | Theiß, Jutta | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 25.W40 | 00:52:17 | 5:14 | |
427. | 565 | Krück, Helmut | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 83.M50 | 00:52:19 | 5:14 | |
428. | 594 | Schuhmann, Manfred | SG Großfischlingen | 127.M40 | 00:52:20 | 5:14 | |
429. | 562 | Kneller, Karin | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 8.W20 | 00:52:22 | 5:14 | |
430. | 521 | Brand, Hermann | LLG Landstuhl | 128.M40 | 00:52:23 | 5:14 | |
431. | 358 | Welter, Otto | LV-Kö Pirmasens | 39.M60 | 00:52:26 | 5:15 | |
432. | 213 | Lang, Josef | TSV Annweiler | 84.M50 | 00:52:28 | 5:15 | |
433. | 496 | Gebhardt, Manfred | ASV Landau | 40.M60 | 00:52:34 | 5:15 | |
434. | 504 | Heine, Marianne | TSV 1886 Kandel | 1.W60 | 00:52:42 | 5:16 | |
435. | 99 | Heine, Haßo | TSV 1886 Kandel | 41.M60 | 00:52:45 | 5:17 | |
436. | 541 | Brünesholz, Helmut | TSG Eisenberg | 129.M40 | 00:52:46 | 5:17 | |
437. | 352 | Held, Ulla | LLG Drei Buchen | 27.W30 | 00:52:47 | 5:17 | |
438. | 238 | Blitzer, Bärbel | TV Bad Bergzabern | 28.W30 | 00:52:48 | 5:17 | |
439. | 274 | Roeder, Walter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 85.M50 | 00:52:52 | 5:17 | |
440. | 291 | Gärtner, Waltraud | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2.W60 | 00:52:54 | 5:17 | |
441. | 443 | Schädler, Helga | TV Maikammer | 26.W40 | 00:52:59 | 5:18 | |
442. | 326 | Fauß, Karl | TV Brücken | 42.M60 | 00:53:00 | 5:18 | |
443. | 398 | ließmann, Lothar | Obermohr | 130.M40 | 00:53:06 | 5:19 | |
444. | 466 | Giese, Steffen | ßV Höheinöd | 17.M20 | 00:53:08 | 5:19 | |
445. | 371 | Petrie, Fritz | LG TUS 04 Hördt | 131.M40 | 00:53:18 | 5:20 | |
446. | 354 | Liebrich, Günter | TSG Kaiserslautern | 86.M50 | 00:53:22 | 5:20 | |
447. | 323 | Ebert, Horst | ohne Vereinsangabe | 92.M30 | 00:53:24 | 5:20 | |
448. | 247 | Potschka-Herrmann, Marion | TV Bad Bergzabern | 27.W40 | 00:53:28 | 5:21 | |
449. | 280 | Berwanger, Franz-Josef | TSG Kaiserslautern | 87.M50 | 00:53:38 | 5:22 | |
450. | 277 | Ertel, Walter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 43.M60 | 00:53:51 | 5:23 | |
451. | 434 | Rau, Karin | VfA Neunkirchen | 28.W40 | 00:53:54 | 5:23 | |
452. | 164 | Rockstroh, Helga | TSG Maxdorf | 5.W50 | 00:54:00 | 5:24 | |
453. | 19 | Müller, Kurt | LG-SV Rülzheim | 88.M50 | 00:54:06 | 5:25 | |
454. | 324 | Schön, Steffan | ohne Vereinsangabe | 93.M30 | 00:54:09 | 5:25 | |
455. | 148 | Hauthke, Karl-Heinz | TSG Maxdorf | 89.M50 | 00:54:10 | 5:25 | |
456. | 119 | Heinekamp, Dirk | LAC Insheim | 94.M30 | 00:54:11 | 5:25 | |
457. | 509 | Dicker, Horst | LLG Drei Buchen | 44.M60 | 00:54:14 | 5:25 | |
458. | 397 | Paul, Heinz | TV 1883 Gimmeldingen | 45.M60 | 00:54:15 | 5:26 | |
459. | 494 | Faust, Walter | ßV Höheinöd | 46.M60 | 00:54:15 | 5:26 | |
460. | 306 | Bentz, Waltraud | TV Offenbach/Queich | 3.W60 | 00:54:26 | 5:27 | |
461. | 133 | Jochem, Iris | TSG Maxdorf | 9.W20 | 00:54:27 | 5:27 | |
462. | 449 | Hasemann, Michael | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 132.M40 | 00:54:27 | 5:27 | |
463. | 201 | Heinz, Heidi | TSV Annweiler | 29.W40 | 00:54:28 | 5:27 | |
464. | 316 | Reimers, Ursula | TV 1848 Meisenheim | 6.W50 | 00:54:31 | 5:27 | |
465. | 365 | Mahl, Steffen | Saarforst | 95.M30 | 00:54:41 | 5:28 | |
466. | 511 | Fritsche, Heinz-Juergen | ohne Vereinsangabe | 96.M30 | 00:54:46 | 5:29 | |
467. | 442 | Orth, Heike | TV Maikammer | 29.W30 | 00:54:49 | 5:29 | |
468. | 377 | Schwarz, Gerhard | ohne Vereinsangabe | 133.M40 | 00:54:56 | 5:30 | |
469. | 108 | Trauth, Mechthild | TUS Schaidt | 30.W40 | 00:55:00 | 5:30 | |
470. | 107 | Bartz, Irene | TUS Schaidt | 31.W40 | 00:55:03 | 5:30 | |
471. | 531 | Furchtmann, Hans-Jürgen | TSG Eisenberg | 90.M50 | 00:55:08 | 5:31 | |
472. | 314 | Scherer, Walter | TV 1848 Meisenheim | 47.M60 | 00:55:15 | 5:32 | |
473. | 218 | Schwarz, Annette | TSV Annweiler | 30.W30 | 00:55:15 | 5:32 | |
474. | 163 | Metzer, Monika | TSG Maxdorf | 32.W40 | 00:55:16 | 5:32 | |
475. | 240 | Hauck, Daniela | TV Bad Bergzabern | 10.W20 | 00:55:24 | 5:32 | |
476. | 455 | Mayer, Kornelia | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 31.W30 | 00:55:26 | 5:33 | |
477. | 406 | Lauermann, Otto | TV Ottweiler | 134.M40 | 00:55:28 | 5:33 | |
478. | 474 | Jung, Sieglinde | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 33.W40 | 00:55:31 | 5:33 | |
479. | 456 | Jung, Klaus | SV Nanzdietschweiler | 135.M40 | 00:55:36 | 5:34 | |
480. | 467 | Giese, Frank | ßV Höheinöd | 48.M60 | 00:55:37 | 5:34 | |
481. | 350 | Schmidt, Susanne | Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 34.W40 | 00:55:38 | 5:34 | |
482. | 155 | Weisbrodt, Heinz | TSG Maxdorf | 49.M60 | 00:55:40 | 5:34 | |
483. | 524 | Kaiser-Reimann, Petra | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 35.W40 | 00:55:48 | 5:35 | |
484. | 30 | Hoffmann, Jutta | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 36.W40 | 00:55:53 | 5:35 | |
485. | 39 | Hoffmann, Karl | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 91.M50 | 00:55:54 | 5:35 | |
486. | 423 | Barth, Rudi | TUS Erfenbach | 92.M50 | 00:56:03 | 5:36 | |
487. | 187 | Lorch, Petra | LLG Landstuhl | 37.W40 | 00:56:09 | 5:37 | |
488. | 301 | Wiebelt, Franz | TV Offenbach/Queich | 93.M50 | 00:56:09 | 5:37 | |
489. | 199 | Flocken, Martina | TSV Annweiler | 32.W30 | 00:56:21 | 5:38 | |
490. | 239 | Werling, Inge | TV Bad Bergzabern | 33.W30 | 00:56:25 | 5:39 | |
491. | 505 | Marz, Harald | LLG Drei Buchen | 136.M40 | 00:56:32 | 5:39 | |
492. | 234 | Reinig, Sieglinde | LTC Mutterstadt | 4.W60 | 00:56:43 | 5:40 | |
493. | 370 | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M70 | 00:56:48 | 5:41 | |
494. | 59 | Kohler, Hildegard | Lauf-Club Bad Dürkheim | 7.W50 | 00:56:49 | 5:41 | |
495. | 529 | Fuldner, Ruth | TSG Eisenberg | 5.W60 | 00:56:53 | 5:41 | |
496. | 528 | Appel, Jörg | TSG Eisenberg | 97.M30 | 00:57:03 | 5:42 | |
497. | 60 | Wagner, Ellen | Lauf-Club Bad Dürkheim | 8.W50 | 00:57:07 | 5:43 | |
498. | 150 | Hauck, Theo | TSG Maxdorf | 94.M50 | 00:57:17 | 5:44 | |
499. | 304 | Garay, Elisabeth | TV Offenbach/Queich | 9.W50 | 00:57:17 | 5:44 | |
500. | 461 | Schwaab, Doris | TV Maikammer | 38.W40 | 00:57:39 | 5:46 | |
501. | 160 | Meier, Anette | TSG Maxdorf | 39.W40 | 00:57:52 | 5:47 | |
502. | 433 | Ulrich, Diana | ohne Vereinsangabe | 11.W20 | 00:57:55 | 5:48 | |
503. | 399 | Raidl, Dieter | TV Gimmeldingen | 50.M60 | 00:57:59 | 5:48 | |
504. | 203 | Lang, Anita | TSV Annweiler | 40.W40 | 00:58:04 | 5:48 | |
505. | 179 | Dehaut, Eveline | LLG Landstuhl | 34.W30 | 00:58:09 | 5:49 | |
506. | 453 | Sell, Erich | TV Maikammer | 51.M60 | 00:58:17 | 5:50 | |
507. | 346 | Walther, Helene | TV Hatzenbühl | 41.W40 | 00:58:24 | 5:50 | |
508. | 526 | Kolbenschlag, Monika | ohne Vereinsangabe | 35.W30 | 00:58:37 | 5:52 | |
509. | 131 | Krebs, Christiane | TSG Maxdorf | 36.W30 | 00:58:48 | 5:53 | |
510. | 267 | Brauer, Ernst | TV Bad Bergzabern | 137.M40 | 00:58:55 | 5:54 | |
511. | 256 | Maur, Josef | TV Bad Bergzabern | 4.M70 | 00:58:58 | 5:54 | |
512. | 305 | Fuchs, Silvia | TV Offenbach/Queich | 37.W30 | 00:58:58 | 5:54 | |
513. | 465 | Rollwa, Achim | ßV Höheinöd | 138.M40 | 00:58:59 | 5:54 | |
514. | 426 | Jochem, Gabriele | TSG Maxdorf | 10.W50 | 00:59:01 | 5:54 | |
515. | 290 | Donauer, Isolde | TSG Kaiserslautern | 11.W50 | 00:59:09 | 5:55 | |
516. | 204 | Rothschmitt, Gudrun | TSV Annweiler | 42.W40 | 00:59:20 | 5:56 | |
517. | 431 | Hoechst, Kurt | TV Maikammer | 52.M60 | 00:59:24 | 5:56 | |
518. | 512 | Horstmann, Dieter | LLG Drei Buchen | 98.M30 | 00:59:27 | 5:57 | |
519. | 266 | Wille, Karl | TV Bad Bergzabern | 139.M40 | 00:59:34 | 5:57 | |
520. | 427 | Stiewitz, Monika | ohne Vereinsangabe | 38.W30 | 00:59:44 | 5:58 | |
521. | 497 | Lenhart , Monika | ohne Vereinsangabe | 12.W20 | 00:59:49 | 5:59 | |
522. | 493 | Agne, Kerstin | ohne Vereinsangabe | 13.W20 | 00:59:49 | 5:59 | |
523. | 355 | Nauert, Doris | TV Hatzenbühl | 39.W30 | 00:59:49 | 5:59 | |
524. | 279 | Arnoldi, Victor | TSG Kaiserslautern | 5.M70 | 00:59:52 | 5:59 | |
525. | 88 | Scheidel, Ursula | TV Otterberg | 40.W30 | 01:00:38 | 6:04 | |
526. | 503 | Horstmann, Karin | LLG Drei Buchen | 12.W50 | 01:00:39 | 6:04 | |
527. | 6 | Eschenbaum, Claudia | TV Kübelberg | 41.W30 | 01:00:52 | 6:05 | |
528. | 570 | Estrack, Steffi | TSV Annweiler | 1.W17 | 01:00:57 | 6:06 | |
529. | 197 | Brachat, Karina | TSV Annweiler | 43.W40 | 01:01:11 | 6:07 | |
530. | 62 | Raab, Alexandra | VT Zweibrücken | 42.W30 | 01:01:11 | 6:07 | |
531. | 89 | Close, Dagmar | TV Otterberg | 44.W40 | 01:01:12 | 6:07 | |
532. | 86 | Kaufmann, Oliver | TV Otterberg | 99.M30 | 01:01:23 | 6:08 | |
533. | 83 | Schneider, Uwe | TV Otterberg | 140.M40 | 01:01:24 | 6:08 | |
534. | 435 | Köbrich, Margret | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.W60 | 01:01:24 | 6:08 | |
535. | 464 | Oberle, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 7.W60 | 01:01:48 | 6:11 | |
536. | 249 | Hülswitt, Christina | TV Bad Bergzabern | 8.W60 | 01:01:49 | 6:11 | |
537. | 242 | Bayer, Marie-Louise | TV Bad Bergzabern | 13.W50 | 01:02:18 | 6:14 | |
538. | 246 | Brauer, Heidi | TV Bad Bergzabern | 45.W40 | 01:02:20 | 6:14 | |
539. | 446 | Mayer, Ingrid | TUS Erfenbach | 46.W40 | 01:02:21 | 6:14 | |
540. | 472 | Richter, David | ohne Vereinsangabe | 18.M20 | 01:02:55 | 6:18 | |
541. | 471 | Müller, Beatrice | VT Zweibrücken | 14.W20 | 01:03:46 | 6:23 | |
542. | 177 | Schlohmann, Marian | TSG Maxdorf | 141.M40 | 01:03:47 | 6:23 | |
543. | 120 | Winklblech, Günther | LAC Insheim | 142.M40 | 01:03:54 | 6:23 | |
544. | 229 | Hoffmann, Ingeborg | LTC Mutterstadt | 43.W30 | 01:04:18 | 6:26 | |
545. | 478 | Balk, Daniel | LTC Mutterstadt | 6.M17 | 01:04:22 | 6:26 | |
546. | 230 | Hoffmann, Rainer | LTC Mutterstadt | 100.M30 | 01:04:23 | 6:26 | |
547. | 567 | Bauermann, Brunhilde | VfA Neunkirchen | 47.W40 | 01:04:24 | 6:26 | |
548. | 569 | Ulrich, Ursula | VfA Neunkirchen | 14.W50 | 01:04:31 | 6:27 | |
549. | 367 | Preßer, Gerd | VfA Neunkirchen | 95.M50 | 01:04:31 | 6:27 | |
550. | 158 | Harmisch, Ursula | TSG Maxdorf | 15.W50 | 01:04:32 | 6:27 | |
551. | 149 | Harnisch, Klaus | TSG Maxdorf | 96.M50 | 01:05:07 | 6:31 | |
552. | 473 | Schlimmer, Peter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 97.M50 | 01:05:16 | 6:32 | |
553. | 241 | Heumann, Inge | TV Bad Bergzabern | 16.W50 | 01:11:40 | 7:10 | |
554. | 257 | Wendelmuth, Rolf | TV Bad Bergzabern | 53.M60 | 01:11:46 | 7:11 | |
555. | 244 | Fischer, Bärbel | TV Bad Bergzabern | 48.W40 | 01:11:46 | 7:11 |