Selektion
30. Int. Hochwald Volkslauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Hooß, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 01:19:44 | 3:47 | |
2. | 0 | Leidinger, Patrick | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M30 | 01:21:54 | 3:53 | |
3. | 0 | Alaimo, Kerstin | 1.W30 | 01:24:01 | 3:59 | ||
4. | 0 | Wagner, Markus | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 01:24:01 | 3:59 | |
5. | 0 | Jäger, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 1.M50 | 01:25:44 | 4:04 | |
6. | 0 | Simler, Alexandre | ESTY THIONVILLE-YUTZ | 2.M30 | 01:26:48 | 4:07 | |
7. | 0 | Hooß, Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 01:27:04 | 4:08 | |
8. | 0 | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 01:27:04 | 4:08 | |
9. | 0 | Klein, Stefan | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M40 | 01:27:36 | 4:09 | |
10. | 0 | Meisberger, Alfred | Sal Bitschberg | 4.M40 | 01:28:45 | 4:12 | |
11. | 0 | Vampouille, Franck | SV-Mosberg-Richweiler | 5.M40 | 01:29:44 | 4:15 | |
12. | 0 | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 3.M50 | 01:29:55 | 4:16 | |
13. | 0 | Rausch, Bernd | Spiridon Hochwald | 6.M40 | 01:30:11 | 4:17 | |
14. | 0 | Egger, Marco | St. Wendeler Volksbank | 3.M30 | 01:30:15 | 4:17 | |
15. | 0 | Alles, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 4.M50 | 01:30:32 | 4:18 | |
16. | 0 | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 7.M40 | 01:31:14 | 4:19 | |
17. | 0 | Bernardy, Stefan | SV Tawern | 8.M40 | 01:32:17 | 4:22 | |
18. | 0 | Klein, Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 01:32:21 | 4:23 | |
19. | 0 | Jost, Stephan | LTF Marpingen | 4.M30 | 01:32:51 | 4:24 | |
20. | 0 | Stras, Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 01:32:57 | 4:24 | |
21. | 0 | Seibel, Christian | TV Tri Saarwellingen | 5.M30 | 01:33:22 | 4:26 | |
22. | 0 | Erbel, Jörg | Fitte Hütte | 6.M30 | 01:34:25 | 4:29 | |
23. | 0 | Lanigra, Filippo | TV Rehlingen | 10.M40 | 01:34:25 | 4:29 | |
24. | 0 | Holbach, Frank | Feuerwehr Borg | 7.M30 | 01:34:30 | 4:29 | |
25. | 0 | Klein, Peter | LC Rehlingen | 11.M40 | 01:34:42 | 4:29 | |
26. | 0 | Kämpfer, Udo | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M40 | 01:35:05 | 4:30 | |
27. | 0 | Kisch, Aloyse | 1.M60 | 01:35:42 | 4:32 | ||
28. | 0 | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 01:35:42 | 4:32 | |
29. | 0 | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 01:35:52 | 4:33 | |
30. | 0 | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 15.M40 | 01:35:54 | 4:33 | |
31. | 0 | Ferrang, Thomas | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 16.M40 | 01:36:58 | 4:36 | |
32. | 0 | Duchstein, Gaby | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 01:36:58 | 4:36 | |
33. | 0 | Weiler, Markus | Tri Weiskirchen | 8.M30 | 01:37:15 | 4:37 | |
34. | 0 | Trenz, Susanne | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W30 | 01:37:26 | 4:37 | |
35. | 0 | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllertal | 5.M50 | 01:37:26 | 4:37 | |
36. | 0 | Schnur, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M50 | 01:37:58 | 4:39 | |
37. | 0 | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 01:38:03 | 4:39 | |
38. | 0 | Ernst, Frank | 9.M30 | 01:38:33 | 4:40 | ||
39. | 0 | Kont, Nihat | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 01:38:58 | 4:41 | |
40. | 0 | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 01:39:12 | 4:42 | |
41. | 0 | Gasper, Werner | TV Losheim | 18.M40 | 01:39:18 | 4:42 | |
42. | 0 | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 10.M30 | 01:39:19 | 4:42 | |
43. | 0 | Zimmer, Franz-Peter | Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 01:39:21 | 4:43 | |
44. | 0 | Koster, Jörg | LT Reinsfeld | 11.M30 | 01:39:33 | 4:43 | |
45. | 0 | Fritz, Heiko | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 19.M40 | 01:39:35 | 4:43 | |
46. | 0 | Ehrich, Jens | HF Untere Saar | 1.M20 | 01:39:44 | 4:44 | |
47. | 0 | Wagner, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 20.M40 | 01:39:46 | 4:44 | |
48. | 0 | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Asics Rehlingen | 3.M60 | 01:39:49 | 4:44 | |
49. | 0 | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 4.M60 | 01:39:50 | 4:44 | |
50. | 0 | Heck, Torsten | Flotte Schnecken SLS | 21.M40 | 01:40:06 | 4:45 | |
51. | 0 | Maurer, Nik | Flotte Schnecken SLS | 22.M40 | 01:40:06 | 4:45 | |
52. | 0 | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 23.M40 | 01:40:36 | 4:46 | |
53. | 0 | Steuer, Liane | TV Losheim | 3.W40 | 01:40:59 | 4:47 | |
54. | 0 | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 9.M50 | 01:41:18 | 4:48 | |
55. | 0 | Siegel, Patrick | 24.M40 | 01:41:22 | 4:48 | ||
56. | 0 | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 25.M40 | 01:41:38 | 4:49 | |
57. | 0 | Zimmer, Christian | LTF Köllertal | 2.M20 | 01:41:38 | 4:49 | |
58. | 0 | Zenner, Manfred | Wahlen | 10.M50 | 01:41:40 | 4:49 | |
59. | 0 | Wiesen, Stefan | 26.M40 | 01:41:44 | 4:49 | ||
60. | 0 | Gertz, Mario | FC-ZERF | 27.M40 | 01:41:45 | 4:49 | |
61. | 0 | Sefeloge, Marco | 12.M30 | 01:42:16 | 4:51 | ||
62. | 0 | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LG Falkenberg | 11.M50 | 01:42:35 | 4:52 | |
63. | 0 | Gasper, Norber | TV Lebach | 12.M50 | 01:42:36 | 4:52 | |
64. | 0 | Gebauer, Frank | LT Reinsfeld | 13.M30 | 01:42:43 | 4:52 | |
65. | 0 | Herrmann, Manfred | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 13.M50 | 01:42:55 | 4:53 | |
66. | 0 | Klesen, Joachim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 28.M40 | 01:43:04 | 4:53 | |
67. | 0 | Schlicht, Thomas | TG Konz | 14.M30 | 01:43:09 | 4:53 | |
68. | 0 | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 14.M50 | 01:43:16 | 4:54 | |
69. | 0 | Hilgers, Markus | Krummstiefel Primstal | 29.M40 | 01:43:18 | 4:54 | |
70. | 0 | Kubistin, Janusch | Spiridon Hochwald | 15.M30 | 01:43:38 | 4:55 | |
71. | 0 | Braun, Thomas | SG Schmelz | 30.M40 | 01:43:39 | 4:55 | |
72. | 0 | Staub, Harald | LTF Urexweiler | 31.M40 | 01:44:06 | 4:56 | |
73. | 0 | Maschke, Frank | LC Asics Rehlingen | 5.M60 | 01:44:13 | 4:56 | |
74. | 0 | Klink, Otto | 15.M50 | 01:44:16 | 4:57 | ||
75. | 0 | Riedel, Franz | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 32.M40 | 01:44:27 | 4:57 | |
76. | 0 | Johann, Jörg | LTF Selbach | 16.M30 | 01:44:35 | 4:57 | |
77. | 0 | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 4.W40 | 01:44:36 | 4:58 | |
78. | 0 | Mohm, Frank | Rimlingen | 33.M40 | 01:44:48 | 4:58 | |
79. | 0 | Morguet, Peter | T-Systems Runners | 16.M50 | 01:45:44 | 5:01 | |
80. | 0 | Meiser, Werner | 34.M40 | 01:45:51 | 5:01 | ||
81. | 0 | Ammer, Jens | ap-runner | 17.M30 | 01:46:05 | 5:02 | |
82. | 0 | Geiter, Ralf | 35.M40 | 01:46:19 | 5:02 | ||
83. | 0 | Hingsammer, Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 36.M40 | 01:46:24 | 5:03 | |
84. | 0 | Moßal, Klaus-Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 37.M40 | 01:46:47 | 5:04 | |
85. | 0 | Fleck, Michael | Spiridon Hochwald | 38.M40 | 01:46:53 | 5:04 | |
86. | 0 | Moßal, Eva | LTF Urexweiler | 5.W40 | 01:47:13 | 5:05 | |
87. | 0 | Jostkleigrewe, Albert | Lauftreff Rottenburg | 17.M50 | 01:47:14 | 5:05 | |
88. | 0 | Dollwet, Markus | SF Bietzen-Harlingen | 39.M40 | 01:47:29 | 5:06 | |
89. | 0 | Koch, Markus | LIS | 40.M40 | 01:47:39 | 5:06 | |
90. | 0 | Keller, Philipp | TV Elm | 41.M40 | 01:47:51 | 5:07 | |
91. | 0 | Sänger, Ruth | TVS Reinsfeld | 2.W20 | 01:48:11 | 5:08 | |
92. | 0 | Herrmann, Susanne | Saab Johannes | 3.W20 | 01:48:21 | 5:08 | |
93. | 0 | Wagner, Michael | Lok. Exitus | 18.M50 | 01:48:22 | 5:08 | |
94. | 0 | Alles, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 42.M40 | 01:49:06 | 5:10 | |
95. | 0 | Weinand, Dennis | Merchingen | 3.M20 | 01:49:12 | 5:11 | |
96. | 0 | Kleser, Kurt | TV Losheim | 19.M50 | 01:49:17 | 5:11 | |
97. | 0 | Hastert, Thomas | LT Schöndorf | 20.M50 | 01:49:27 | 5:11 | |
98. | 0 | Meyer, Andreas | 18.M30 | 01:49:39 | 5:12 | ||
99. | 0 | Waltner, Paul Günter | LF TV Walpershofen | 43.M40 | 01:49:46 | 5:12 | |
100. | 0 | Philippi, Karin | TV-Dillingen | 1.W50 | 01:49:48 | 5:12 | |
101. | 0 | Heck, Dietmar | TV Losheim | 6.M60 | 01:49:48 | 5:12 | |
102. | 0 | Rasbach, Sven | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 19.M30 | 01:49:49 | 5:12 | |
103. | 0 | Dimmer, Jörg | LT Schöndorf | 21.M50 | 01:49:51 | 5:12 | |
104. | 0 | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE-Reifn-Alsweiler | 44.M40 | 01:49:53 | 5:13 | |
105. | 0 | Dewes, Lucia | Triathlon Weiskirchen | 6.W40 | 01:49:53 | 5:13 | |
106. | 0 | Happel, Rolf | TV Ottweiler | 45.M40 | 01:49:54 | 5:13 | |
107. | 0 | Burger, Petra | TV Lebach | 3.W30 | 01:49:55 | 5:13 | |
108. | 0 | Collmann, Franz | TV Losheim | 22.M50 | 01:50:05 | 5:13 | |
109. | 0 | Burgemeister, Udo | TV Ottweiler | 46.M40 | 01:50:18 | 5:14 | |
110. | 0 | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen | 47.M40 | 01:50:20 | 5:14 | |
111. | 0 | Straß, Melanie | Fri-Bi-Funrunners | 4.W30 | 01:50:20 | 5:14 | |
112. | 0 | Metzen, Christoph | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 48.M40 | 01:50:42 | 5:15 | |
113. | 0 | Neundorf, Sebastian | 4.M20 | 01:50:57 | 5:16 | ||
114. | 0 | Kautenburger, Tanja | 4.W20 | 01:51:41 | 5:18 | ||
115. | 0 | Berberich, Freddy | 23.M50 | 01:51:44 | 5:18 | ||
116. | 0 | Klesen, Rainer | ohne | 20.M30 | 01:51:46 | 5:18 | |
117. | 0 | Cortez, Kirsten | 7.W40 | 01:51:57 | 5:18 | ||
118. | 0 | Mautes, Claudia | die 2 vom Homburg | 8.W40 | 01:52:12 | 5:19 | |
119. | 0 | Büchin, Dirk | die 2 vom Homburg | 49.M40 | 01:52:13 | 5:19 | |
120. | 0 | Steil, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 21.M30 | 01:52:34 | 5:20 | |
121. | 0 | Geidt, Daniel | Feuerwehr Merzig | 22.M30 | 01:52:43 | 5:21 | |
122. | 0 | Meyer, Sascha | 23.M30 | 01:52:53 | 5:21 | ||
123. | 0 | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 9.W40 | 01:52:57 | 5:21 | |
124. | 0 | Rau, Karin | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.W40 | 01:53:07 | 5:22 | |
125. | 0 | Mohm, Ellen | Rimlingen | 11.W40 | 01:53:27 | 5:23 | |
126. | 0 | Ohlmann, Doris | LTF Urexweiler | 12.W40 | 01:53:30 | 5:23 | |
127. | 0 | Wolter, Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 24.M50 | 01:53:31 | 5:23 | |
128. | 0 | Fuchs, Karl-Josef | Spiridon Hochwald | 25.M50 | 01:54:01 | 5:24 | |
129. | 0 | Fuchs, Ingrid | Spiridon Hochwald | 13.W40 | 01:54:02 | 5:24 | |
130. | 0 | Kunz, Christian | LSC Athlon Wusel | 24.M30 | 01:54:18 | 5:25 | |
131. | 0 | Bosel, Lothar | LTF Tri Winterbach | 26.M50 | 01:54:28 | 5:26 | |
132. | 0 | Schömer, Arno | LT Reinsfeld | 25.M30 | 01:54:38 | 5:26 | |
133. | 0 | Warken, Angelika | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 01:54:44 | 5:26 | |
134. | 0 | Marco, Hans | LTF Marpingen | 5.M20 | 01:54:44 | 5:26 | |
135. | 0 | Loew, Benedikt | TV Dillingen | 27.M50 | 01:55:26 | 5:28 | |
136. | 0 | Groß, Johannes | Schneller geht's nicht | 50.M40 | 01:55:35 | 5:29 | |
137. | 0 | Jadczak, Klaus | TV Losheim | 7.M60 | 01:55:42 | 5:29 | |
138. | 0 | Ruffing, Veronika | Lauftreff LC DJK Erbach | 14.W40 | 01:55:51 | 5:30 | |
139. | 0 | Hoffmeister, Klaus | Lauftreff LC DJK Erbach | 28.M50 | 01:55:51 | 5:30 | |
140. | 0 | Weber, Eva Maria | 5.W20 | 01:56:40 | 5:32 | ||
141. | 0 | Finkler, Thomas | LTF Otzenhausen | 51.M40 | 01:57:00 | 5:33 | |
142. | 0 | Selzer, Henry | TV Losheim | 29.M50 | 01:57:15 | 5:33 | |
143. | 0 | Langguth, Stephan | TC Gersweiler | 26.M30 | 01:57:22 | 5:34 | |
144. | 0 | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 30.M50 | 01:57:40 | 5:35 | |
145. | 0 | Müller, Heino | TV Ottweiler | 31.M50 | 01:57:45 | 5:35 | |
146. | 0 | Peifer, Günter | TV Losheim | 32.M50 | 01:57:54 | 5:35 | |
147. | 0 | Herrmann, Horst | TV Losheim | 52.M40 | 01:57:54 | 5:35 | |
148. | 0 | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Tri Winterbach | 33.M50 | 01:58:01 | 5:36 | |
149. | 0 | Jung, Cornelia | LTF Winterbach | 15.W40 | 01:58:01 | 5:36 | |
150. | 0 | Wagner, Heinz | Roter Stern Bubach | 34.M50 | 01:58:02 | 5:36 | |
151. | 0 | Schröder, Christoph | LC Völklingen | 6.M20 | 01:58:03 | 5:36 | |
152. | 0 | Stemmler, Detlef | KSC Tholey | 53.M40 | 01:58:11 | 5:36 | |
153. | 0 | Köhler, Michael | 54.M40 | 01:58:26 | 5:37 | ||
154. | 0 | Jungmann, Stephanie | 16.W40 | 01:58:36 | 5:37 | ||
155. | 0 | Johannes, Bernd | 55.M40 | 01:58:38 | 5:37 | ||
156. | 0 | Kläs, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 17.W40 | 01:58:42 | 5:38 | |
157. | 0 | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 8.M60 | 01:58:48 | 5:38 | |
158. | 0 | Busch, Saskia | LC Völklingen | 6.W20 | 01:58:54 | 5:38 | |
159. | 0 | Treib, Hans-Günter | Bisttal Runners | 9.M60 | 01:58:57 | 5:38 | |
160. | 0 | Meisberger, Sonja | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18.W40 | 01:59:03 | 5:39 | |
161. | 0 | Marx, Jürgen | TV Losheim | 56.M40 | 01:59:26 | 5:40 | |
162. | 0 | Johann, Timo | 7.M20 | 01:59:36 | 5:40 | ||
163. | 0 | Kreutzer, Linda | 7.W20 | 01:59:44 | 5:41 | ||
164. | 0 | Thome, Senta | 8.W20 | 01:59:44 | 5:41 | ||
165. | 0 | Alt, Franz-Josel | LF TV Walpershofen | 10.M60 | 01:59:58 | 5:41 | |
166. | 0 | Dostert, Christoph | LTF Selbach | 57.M40 | 02:00:46 | 5:43 | |
167. | 0 | Luxenburger, Michael | dieversicherungsmakler | 35.M50 | 02:01:17 | 5:45 | |
168. | 0 | Nietzel, Rüdiger | LF TV Walpershofen | 58.M40 | 02:01:30 | 5:46 | |
169. | 0 | Nisius, Jutta | LT Büdlich Breit | 19.W40 | 02:01:35 | 5:46 | |
170. | 0 | Winter, Petra | TV Losheim | 20.W40 | 02:01:35 | 5:46 | |
171. | 0 | Groß, Michael | SV09 Fraulautern | 59.M40 | 02:02:46 | 5:49 | |
172. | 0 | Schuder, Uwe | Wir aus Fraulautern | 60.M40 | 02:02:47 | 5:49 | |
173. | 0 | Nieder, Rudolf | 11.M60 | 02:03:14 | 5:51 | ||
174. | 0 | Werhan, Inge | Getfit-online.de | 21.W40 | 02:03:39 | 5:52 | |
175. | 0 | Dr. Kirsch, Arno | 61.M40 | 02:04:41 | 5:55 | ||
176. | 0 | Maas, Melanie | 5.W30 | 02:04:41 | 5:55 | ||
177. | 0 | Pasch, Christian | Bisttal Runners | 36.M50 | 02:04:42 | 5:55 | |
178. | 0 | Prof. Hempel, Hans-Dietrich | 12.M60 | 02:04:51 | 5:55 | ||
179. | 0 | Klein, Manfred | LT Ritterstr | 37.M50 | 02:05:01 | 5:56 | |
180. | 0 | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W50 | 02:05:38 | 5:57 | |
181. | 0 | Bohr, Birgit | Spiridon Hochwald | 22.W40 | 02:05:57 | 5:58 | |
182. | 0 | Bild, Anette | 4.W50 | 02:06:09 | 5:59 | ||
183. | 0 | Klein, Rainer | JKG Lebach | 62.M40 | 02:06:14 | 5:59 | |
184. | 0 | Steffensky, Ralf | 27.M30 | 02:06:16 | 5:59 | ||
185. | 0 | Schmitt, Ursula | 5.W50 | 02:09:00 | 6:07 | ||
186. | 0 | Hayer, Axel | saufen & laufen | 63.M40 | 02:09:08 | 6:07 | |
187. | 0 | Scheiba, Simone | saufen & laufen | 6.W30 | 02:09:08 | 6:07 | |
188. | 0 | Meyer, Bettina | 23.W40 | 02:10:33 | 6:11 | ||
189. | 0 | Sesterheim, Bernhard | 100 Marathon Club | 13.M60 | 02:11:16 | 6:13 | |
190. | 0 | Müller, Cornelia | 24.W40 | 02:11:30 | 6:14 | ||
191. | 0 | Dorscheid, Gilbert | TV 1861 St. Wendel | 1.M70 | 02:11:43 | 6:15 | |
192. | 0 | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 38.M50 | 02:12:34 | 6:17 | |
193. | 0 | Dr. Benoist, Wolfram | BSG Bexbach | 64.M40 | 02:15:51 | 6:26 | |
194. | 0 | Laponche, Nathalie | 9.W20 | 02:16:00 | 6:27 | ||
195. | 0 | Konstroffer, Jennifer | 7.W30 | 02:16:33 | 6:28 | ||
196. | 0 | Schneider, Christian | SG Schmelz | 28.M30 | 02:17:31 | 6:31 | |
197. | 0 | Engstler, Uwe | Lauftreff Galgenberg Hüttersdorf | 29.M30 | 02:17:31 | 6:31 | |
198. | 0 | Scherer, Gabi | LF TV Walpershofen | 25.W40 | 02:17:50 | 6:32 | |
199. | 0 | Zothe, Sabine | LF TV Walpershofen | 26.W40 | 02:17:50 | 6:32 | |
200. | 0 | Jackl, Konrad | LF Perl | 2.M70 | 02:25:52 | 6:55 | |
201. | 0 | Adolph, Hans-Werner | dieversicherungsmakler | 39.M50 | 02:28:02 | 7:01 | |
202. | 0 | Pink, Werner | Volksbank Saar West | 40.M50 | 02:28:23 | 7:02 | |
203. | 0 | Puhl, Katja | 8.W30 | 02:33:02 | 7:15 | ||
204. | 0 | Friedrich, Alexandra | kein | 27.W40 | 02:39:59 | 7:35 |