Selektion
24. Citylauf | 5 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Dickson Kimaiyo Kimutai | Kenia | 1.M20 | 14:32,9 | 2:55 | |
2. | Taye Damte Kuashu | äthiopien | 2.M20 | 14:33,1 | 2:55 | |
3. | Kipchirchir Sirma Nelphat | Kenia | 1.M30 | 14:36,9 | 2:55 | |
4. | Volodymyr Timashov | Ukraine | 2.M30 | 14:45,8 | 2:57 | |
5. | Raphael Schäfer | Sport Jochum - Adidas Running Team | 3.M30 | 14:51,1 | 2:58 | |
6. | Samir Baala | Frankreich | 1.M35 | 15:14,2 | 3:03 | |
7. | Erik Franz | Stahl Sport Shop Team | 3.M20 | 16:07,3 | 3:13 | |
8. | Markus Auler | Tyron Team / VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 16:24,2 | 3:17 | |
9. | Thomas Weber | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 2.M35 | 16:29,7 | 3:18 | |
10. | Sascha Anton | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 4.M30 | 16:29,8 | 3:18 | |
11. | Mike Seewald | LC Rehlingen | 4.M20 | 16:33,6 | 3:19 | |
12. | Bengt Leibrock | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 5.M20 | 16:34,3 | 3:19 | |
13. | Natallia Chatkina | Russia | 1.W35 | 17:05,7 | 3:25 | |
14. | Uwe Trampert | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M40 | 17:13,6 | 3:27 | |
15. | Sebastien Duits | US Forbach | 5.M30 | 17:22,9 | 3:29 | |
16. | Mambo Makfadi | LAZ Saarbrücken | 6.M20 | 17:24,0 | 3:29 | |
17. | Uwe Welsch | LG Bliestal | 1.M45 | 17:27,8 | 3:30 | |
18. | Amine Sebaa | 7.M20 | 17:28,5 | 3:30 | ||
19. | Tobias Blum | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 1.MU18 | 17:37,1 | 3:31 | |
20. | Daniel Suck | Epping | 1.M50 | 17:40,2 | 3:32 | |
21. | Tobias Linn | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M20 | 17:41,9 | 3:32 | |
22. | Moritz Döllgast | TV Oberbexbach | 2.MU18 | 17:42,3 | 3:32 | |
23. | Alexander Marx | LAZ Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 17:53,7 | 3:35 | |
24. | Michael Gärtner | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 17:58,6 | 3:36 | |
25. | Peter Kapitza | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 17:59,9 | 3:36 | |
26. | Günter Wachs | Kirkel | 5.M40 | 18:01,5 | 3:36 | |
27. | Steve Jürkel | 3.M35 | 18:02,2 | 3:36 | ||
28. | Christian Hochbruck | Ruderclub Karlstadt | 10.M20 | 18:03,6 | 3:37 | |
29. | Marius Bohn | 11.M20 | 18:04,1 | 3:37 | ||
30. | Ralf Jung | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 6.M40 | 18:05,6 | 3:37 | |
31. | Timo Schmidt | 7.M40 | 18:09,0 | 3:38 | ||
32. | Andreas Schmitt | LC Warndt | 3.MU18 | 18:09,2 | 3:38 | |
33. | Laurent Oster | Triathlon Sarreguemines Club | 8.M40 | 18:10,6 | 3:38 | |
34. | Benjamin Sander | Laz | 12.M20 | 18:14,1 | 3:39 | |
35. | Erik Theiss | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 4.M35 | 18:20,5 | 3:40 | |
36. | Jörg Jakob | TV Auersmacher | 2.M45 | 18:21,9 | 3:40 | |
37. | Patrick Gillet | citabel sport luxembourg | 1.M55 | 18:26,2 | 3:41 | |
38. | Andreas Holweck | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 5.M35 | 18:28,9 | 3:42 | |
39. | Janina Goldfuß | TV Wattenscheid | 1.W20 | 18:41,4 | 3:44 | |
40. | Katharina Rausch | LA Team Saar | 2.W20 | 18:51,9 | 3:46 | |
41. | Marcus Koch | 6.M35 | 18:52,2 | 3:46 | ||
42. | Guillaume Briand | 4.MU18 | 18:53,7 | 3:47 | ||
43. | Marion Jakobs | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W40 | 18:57,8 | 3:48 | |
44. | Reinhard Lippert | LC Warndt | 2.M55 | 19:02,6 | 3:49 | |
45. | Karin Badt | Gesundheits- und Fitnesstreff | 1.W45 | 19:02,9 | 3:49 | |
46. | Stefan Grund | TV Kirkel | 9.M40 | 19:04,1 | 3:49 | |
47. | Jürgen Schulz | LTF Köllertal | 3.M45 | 19:06,2 | 3:49 | |
48. | Sandro Colagrossi | 4.M45 | 19:06,5 | 3:49 | ||
49. | Patrick Corbisez | Us forbach | 5.M45 | 19:06,7 | 3:49 | |
50. | Frank Bickler | 13.M20 | 19:07,9 | 3:50 | ||
51. | Till Speicher | Ltf Köllertal | 14.M20 | 19:08,3 | 3:50 | |
52. | Gaby Duchstein | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W45 | 19:19,8 | 3:52 | |
53. | Biagio Enrico Corica | La Famiglia | 6.M30 | 19:21,9 | 3:52 | |
54. | Heike | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 19:21,9 | 3:52 | |
55. | Imre Bella | DJK Dudweiler | 10.M40 | 19:23,7 | 3:53 | |
56. | Christoph Lunkenheimer | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M50 | 19:25,1 | 3:53 | |
57. | Armin Bernd | TV Auersmacher | 3.M50 | 19:25,7 | 3:53 | |
58. | Werner Breitsameter | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 6.M45 | 19:26,5 | 3:53 | |
59. | Peter Wagner | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M50 | 19:29,4 | 3:54 | |
60. | Christian Moeres | 15.M20 | 19:30,9 | 3:54 | ||
61. | Karsten Bak | TV Ludweiler | 16.M20 | 19:31,9 | 3:54 | |
62. | Jean-Marie Corbisez | schoeneck | 5.M50 | 19:33,5 | 3:55 | |
63. | Andrea Karl | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 19:38,5 | 3:56 | |
64. | Patrick Klemmer | DJK-SG-ST.INGBERT | 7.M35 | 19:43,8 | 3:57 | |
65. | Michael Trenz | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 20:01,0 | 4:00 | |
66. | Vinzenz Broschart | BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücken | 6.M50 | 20:04,9 | 4:01 | |
67. | Matthias Klug | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 11.M40 | 20:07,6 | 4:02 | |
68. | Björn Lang | LAZ Saarbrücken | 17.M20 | 20:10,8 | 4:02 | |
69. | Stefan Schorr | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 8.M45 | 20:19,1 | 4:04 | |
70. | Rene Franck | LAZ Zweibrücken | 7.M30 | 20:23,1 | 4:05 | |
71. | Hanns Peter Hofmann | 9.M45 | 20:28,9 | 4:06 | ||
72. | Claudia Seel | TV Kirkel | 2.W40 | 20:35,0 | 4:07 | |
73. | Henning Sauer | Sport Jochum | 18.M20 | 20:40,4 | 4:08 | |
74. | Patrick Barth | LLG Wustweiler | 12.M40 | 20:43,9 | 4:09 | |
75. | Cathleen Goll | Sport Jochum | 4.W35 | 20:46,7 | 4:09 | |
76. | Frank Göbel | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 8.M35 | 20:50,2 | 4:10 | |
77. | Kevin Dauphin | 19.M20 | 20:52,9 | 4:11 | ||
78. | Joshua Martin | JFG St. Ingbert | 5.MU18 | 20:54,0 | 4:11 | |
79. | Andreas Müller | PKV Bexbach | 10.M45 | 21:03,5 | 4:13 | |
80. | Martin Schankola | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M55 | 21:08,1 | 4:14 | |
81. | Jan-Luca Ludwig | LSG 98 Köllertal | 6.MU18 | 21:11,5 | 4:14 | |
82. | Sonja Hennchen | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.W30 | 21:15,7 | 4:15 | |
83. | Dirk Aschenbrenner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 13.M40 | 21:16,3 | 4:15 | |
84. | Stephan Boudier | LTF Köllertal | 11.M45 | 21:17,5 | 4:16 | |
85. | Bernard Duits | US Forbach | 1.M60 | 21:18,9 | 4:16 | |
86. | Nicole Chenard | martinique | 4.M55 | 21:20,1 | 4:16 | |
87. | Henry Bodo | Forbach Cosmos | 14.M40 | 21:23,6 | 4:17 | |
88. | Santina Cuciuffo | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W45 | 21:25,4 | 4:17 | |
89. | Martin Dietz | LTF Köllertal | 7.M50 | 21:31,8 | 4:18 | |
90. | Marc Schick | 15.M40 | 21:33,4 | 4:19 | ||
91. | Martin Theobald | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 21:35,3 | 4:19 | |
92. | Volker Mertens-Busch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 12.M45 | 21:40,0 | 4:20 | |
93. | Markus Lösch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.M30 | 21:40,1 | 4:20 | |
94. | Gerhard Stein | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 16.M40 | 21:49,7 | 4:22 | |
95. | Nicole Becker | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 5.W35 | 21:52,7 | 4:23 | |
96. | Lisa Thaler | MTG Wangen | 3.W20 | 21:56,2 | 4:23 | |
97. | Andreas Reschke | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 22:00,6 | 4:24 | |
98. | Thomas Sosnowski | UKV | 17.M40 | 22:03,1 | 4:25 | |
99. | Wolfgang Benker | 9.M50 | 22:13,3 | 4:27 | ||
100. | Pascal Porteset | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 9.M30 | 22:14,9 | 4:27 | |
101. | Stefan Nicklaus | 9.M35 | 22:15,4 | 4:27 | ||
102. | Andreas Port | UKV - Erdingerbub | 18.M40 | 22:17,5 | 4:28 | |
103. | Daniela Motsch | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 2.W30 | 22:18,4 | 4:28 | |
104. | Patrick Azzara | Forbach Cosmos | 13.M45 | 22:19,4 | 4:28 | |
105. | Horst Oswald | 2.M60 | 22:20,1 | 4:28 | ||
106. | Wini Borchert | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W30 | 22:20,8 | 4:28 | |
107. | Eric Ringelsbacher | 7.MU18 | 22:22,6 | 4:29 | ||
108. | Stefan Metzinger | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 10.M50 | 22:28,9 | 4:30 | |
109. | Michael Schmidt | 19.M40 | 22:40,9 | 4:32 | ||
110. | Sascha Budde | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M35 | 22:42,4 | 4:32 | |
111. | Andre Thiebaut | US Forbach | 1.M70 | 22:45,9 | 4:33 | |
112. | Sabine Köhler | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 3.W40 | 22:46,5 | 4:33 | |
113. | Franziska Veith | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 22:52,5 | 4:35 | |
114. | Manuel Münster | LAG Saarbrücken | 20.M20 | 22:53,8 | 4:35 | |
115. | Markus Meng | 20.M40 | 22:54,6 | 4:35 | ||
116. | Jan Timm | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M45 | 22:55,4 | 4:35 | |
117. | Jürgen Tubbesing | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 22:56,3 | 4:35 | |
118. | Tibor Csepregi | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 11.M50 | 22:57,3 | 4:35 | |
119. | Anja Schmitt | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W40 | 22:58,3 | 4:36 | |
120. | Veronique Koch | 4.W30 | 22:58,7 | 4:36 | ||
121. | Romy Wolak | CAD Luxembourg | 4.W20 | 22:59,1 | 4:36 | |
122. | Sita Fuchs | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W20 | 22:59,5 | 4:36 | |
123. | Volker Sträßer | 21.M20 | 23:12,8 | 4:39 | ||
124. | Ulrike Riemer | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 23:16,7 | 4:39 | |
125. | Stephanie Machnik | 6.W35 | 23:28,9 | 4:42 | ||
126. | Johannes Blaes | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 12.M50 | 23:29,8 | 4:42 | |
127. | Franz Josef Speicher | Ltf Köllertal | 7.M55 | 23:32,4 | 4:42 | |
128. | Sandra Klehenz-Bühler | FriBi Fun Runners | 7.W35 | 23:35,5 | 4:43 | |
129. | Sascha Groß | 22.M20 | 23:35,8 | 4:43 | ||
130. | Rungtong Hertel | SV schlau.com Saar 05 | 6.W40 | 23:39,8 | 4:44 | |
131. | Manuel Pink | 10.M30 | 23:41,3 | 4:44 | ||
132. | Mark Becker | LTF Köllertal | 11.M35 | 23:42,9 | 4:45 | |
133. | Saskia Toenies | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W20 | 23:49,6 | 4:46 | |
134. | Andrea Henzmann | TV Ottweiler | 1.W50 | 23:57,8 | 4:48 | |
135. | Marco Dittongo | 21.M40 | 23:59,1 | 4:48 | ||
136. | Franz Germann | LTF Mauschbach | 3.M60 | 24:01,8 | 4:48 | |
137. | Martin Lars Müller | 12.M35 | 24:13,8 | 4:51 | ||
138. | Margit Schneider | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 2.W50 | 24:16,1 | 4:51 | |
139. | Ralf Müller | UKV - Erdingerbub | 15.M45 | 24:19,4 | 4:52 | |
140. | Elisabeth Stefania-Merker | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W50 | 24:27,8 | 4:54 | |
141. | Thomas | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 24:28,0 | 4:54 | |
142. | Joshua Schmitt | LC Warndt | 8.MU18 | 24:34,2 | 4:55 | |
143. | Gerd Noll | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 2.M70 | 24:34,6 | 4:55 | |
144. | Monika Hoffmann | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 4.W45 | 24:35,8 | 4:55 | |
145. | Heike Jung | Grojos LTF Elversberg/Sport Jochum | 7.W40 | 24:42,6 | 4:57 | |
146. | Quentin Azzara | Forbach Cosmos | 23.M20 | 24:44,0 | 4:57 | |
147. | Lucas Bodo | Forbach Cosmos | 24.M20 | 24:52,3 | 4:58 | |
148. | Lena Dincher | TV Auersmacher | 1.WU18 | 25:24,9 | 5:05 | |
149. | Alexander Hauck | 16.M45 | 25:43,0 | 5:09 | ||
150. | Alexander Schamma | 13.M35 | 25:49,3 | 5:10 | ||
151. | Sven Wawra | 25.M20 | 25:49,9 | 5:10 | ||
152. | Ralf Döllgast | TV Oberbexbach | 14.M50 | 25:53,8 | 5:11 | |
153. | Kristin Sträßer | 7.W20 | 25:55,1 | 5:11 | ||
154. | Martin Raber | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 17.M45 | 26:16,2 | 5:15 | |
155. | Kristin Dallmann | LSG 98 Köllertal | 2.WU18 | 26:19,1 | 5:16 | |
156. | Annika Zentes | TV Ludweiler | 3.WU18 | 26:24,0 | 5:17 | |
157. | Chantal Becker | LSG 98 Köllertal | 4.WU18 | 26:24,2 | 5:17 | |
158. | Susanne Rau | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W40 | 26:26,6 | 5:17 | |
159. | Michael Cowley | 11.M30 | 26:37,2 | 5:19 | ||
160. | Manfred Keller | LTF Köllertal | 3.M70 | 26:45,8 | 5:21 | |
161. | Thomas Lösch | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 26.M20 | 26:49,4 | 5:22 | |
162. | Paul Pietzner | 4.M70 | 26:58,2 | 5:24 | ||
163. | Manuela Jakob | TV Auersmacher | 2.W55 | 27:01,4 | 5:24 | |
164. | Judith Riemer | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.WU18 | 27:04,2 | 5:25 | |
165. | Jörg Werner | LTF Köllertal | 18.M45 | 27:05,8 | 5:25 | |
166. | Andreas Nicke | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | 22.M40 | 27:07,9 | 5:26 | |
167. | Michael Jung | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 15.M50 | 27:09,9 | 5:26 | |
168. | Tina Schmitt-Runco | TV-Rehlingen | 9.W40 | 27:23,1 | 5:29 | |
169. | Gertrud Klein | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 1.W60 | 27:29,3 | 5:30 | |
170. | Julius Schmitt | LC Warndt | 9.MU18 | 27:37,4 | 5:31 | |
171. | Julia Möhring | 8.W20 | 27:39,7 | 5:32 | ||
172. | Yvonne Aschenbrenner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 8.W35 | 27:57,4 | 5:35 | |
173. | Peter Hoffmann | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 16.M50 | 27:59,3 | 5:36 | |
174. | Hannah Schmitt | 9.W20 | 28:56,3 | 5:47 | ||
175. | Lisa Reschke | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.W20 | 30:43,2 | 6:09 |