Selektion
Rund um den Vierbannstein | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 159 | Fischer, Jürgen | LTF Marpingen | 1.M40 | 00:35:00 | 3:30 | |
2. | 252 | Schallmo, Daniel | Tritronic Team St. Wendel | 2.M40 | 00:35:57 | 3:36 | |
3. | 160 | Alles, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 00:36:40 | 3:40 | |
4. | 158 | Grandke, Hans Heinrich | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 00:36:41 | 3:40 | |
5. | 166 | Grandke, Jürgen | LF St. Wendel | 1.M35 | 00:36:54 | 3:41 | |
6. | 203 | Ott, Franz-Josef | LF TV Hermeskeil | 1.M30 | 00:37:04 | 3:42 | |
7. | 167 | El Kaderi, Salek | TV Lebach | 1.M20 | 00:37:15 | 3:44 | |
8. | 142 | Hohwieler, Che | Wiesental | 2.M20 | 00:37:22 | 3:44 | |
9. | 207 | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M35 | 00:37:34 | 3:45 | |
10. | 103 | Schröder, Horst | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M40 | 00:38:10 | 3:49 | |
11. | 242 | Kunz, Jörg | TuS Tholey | 3.M20 | 00:38:16 | 3:50 | |
12. | 178 | Lißmann, Thomas | VT Zweibrücken | 5.M40 | 00:38:56 | 3:54 | |
13. | 152 | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 2.M45 | 00:39:06 | 3:55 | |
14. | 139 | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 6.M40 | 00:39:18 | 3:56 | |
15. | 177 | Heßek, Detlef | LF TV Hermeskeil | 7.M40 | 00:39:23 | 3:56 | |
16. | 205 | Seyler, Uwe | 2.M30 | 00:39:25 | 3:57 | ||
17. | 191 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Germania Düppenweiler | 8.M40 | 00:39:28 | 3:57 | |
18. | 190 | Fuchs, Jochen | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 1.MJugA | 00:39:33 | 3:57 | |
19. | 133 | Stutz, Klaus | LC Völklingen | 3.M45 | 00:39:36 | 3:58 | |
20. | 100 | Jähnigen, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 9.M40 | 00:39:49 | 3:59 | |
21. | 176 | Maßing, Thomas | TuS Wiebelskirchen | 3.M35 | 00:39:54 | 3:59 | |
22. | 136 | Weber, Georg | LF St. Wendel | 1.M50 | 00:40:32 | 4:03 | |
23. | 182 | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 4.M45 | 00:40:39 | 4:04 | |
24. | 125 | Ruppenthal, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 4.M35 | 00:40:42 | 4:04 | |
25. | 157 | Czaja, Arnold | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.M30 | 00:40:45 | 4:05 | |
26. | 206 | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 5.M45 | 00:40:47 | 4:05 | |
27. | 122 | Klein, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 10.M40 | 00:40:49 | 4:05 | |
28. | 198 | Groß, Thomas | LTF Marpingen | 5.M35 | 00:40:55 | 4:06 | |
29. | 214 | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 4.M30 | 00:41:03 | 4:06 | |
30. | 127 | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | LTF Marpingen | 11.M40 | 00:41:04 | 4:06 | |
31. | 169 | Schaarschmidt, Egon | TV Brücken | 12.M40 | 00:41:05 | 4:07 | |
32. | 104 | Löw, Gerhard | TV Elm | 1.M55 | 00:41:10 | 4:07 | |
33. | 155 | Ostheimer, Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 00:41:13 | 4:07 | |
34. | 119 | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 2.M60 | 00:41:21 | 4:08 | |
35. | 144 | Figge, Franz | LSG 98 Köllertal | 4.M20 | 00:41:35 | 4:09 | |
36. | 130 | Böhm, Helmut | LTF Klarenthal | 3.M60 | 00:41:39 | 4:10 | |
37. | 185 | Hastenteufel, Günter | FSV Jägersburg | 2.M55 | 00:41:43 | 4:10 | |
38. | 245 | Neidinger, Guido | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 13.M40 | 00:41:52 | 4:11 | |
39. | 218 | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 00:42:02 | 4:12 | |
40. | 131 | Gerhard, Reiner | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 2.M50 | 00:42:06 | 4:13 | |
41. | 186 | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 00:42:17 | 4:14 | |
42. | 168 | Kunrath, Michael | DJK Erbach | 7.M45 | 00:42:29 | 4:15 | |
43. | 126 | Link, Gernot | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 5.M20 | 00:42:31 | 4:15 | |
44. | 108 | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M55 | 00:42:39 | 4:16 | |
45. | 235 | Knerr, Micha | SG Erbach | 1.MJugB | 00:42:58 | 4:18 | |
46. | 244 | Vogel, Rudi | SV Blau Weiß St. Wendel | 4.M55 | 00:43:08 | 4:19 | |
47. | 211 | Schmidt, Anton | LTF Triathlon Winterbach | 5.M55 | 00:43:21 | 4:20 | |
48. | 234 | Münsterberg, Eckhard | TV Lebach | 5.M30 | 00:43:25 | 4:21 | |
49. | 135 | Schuster, Jürgen | LC Völklingen | 15.M40 | 00:43:28 | 4:21 | |
50. | 105 | Kirst, Andreas | 6.M30 | 00:43:29 | 4:21 | ||
51. | 219 | Hoffmann, Reiner | LTF Spiridon Alsweiler | 6.M35 | 00:43:44 | 4:22 | |
52. | 199 | Blaß, Gerhard | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M45 | 00:43:53 | 4:23 | |
53. | 193 | Kannengießer, Gerhard | FC Mauschbach | 9.M45 | 00:43:56 | 4:24 | |
54. | 192 | Müller, Adalbert | FC Mauschbach | 16.M40 | 00:43:57 | 4:24 | |
55. | 220 | Urnau, Joachim | SC Saarlouis | 7.M35 | 00:44:03 | 4:24 | |
56. | 164 | Rau, Erwin | VfA Neunkirchen | 6.M55 | 00:44:09 | 4:25 | |
57. | 107 | Steffen, Michael | VfA Neunkirchen | 17.M40 | 00:44:12 | 4:25 | |
58. | 231 | Baldauf, Daniel | LC Rehlingen | 2.MJugB | 00:44:23 | 4:26 | |
59. | 228 | Thome, Dieter | RV Schaumberg | 18.M40 | 00:44:36 | 4:28 | |
60. | 217 | Grißmer, Manfred | TV Heusweiler | 4.M60 | 00:44:38 | 4:28 | |
61. | 138 | Pink, Günter | LC Völklingen | 10.M45 | 00:44:45 | 4:29 | |
62. | 128 | Nißen, Karl-Heinz | 5.M60 | 00:44:54 | 4:29 | ||
63. | 137 | Artopiadis, Tota | LTF Klarenthal | 1.W40 | 00:44:59 | 4:30 | |
64. | 151 | Müller, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 19.M40 | 00:45:04 | 4:30 | |
65. | 115 | Welsch, Christoph | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 7.M30 | 00:45:11 | 4:31 | |
66. | 237 | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 6.M60 | 00:45:18 | 4:32 | |
67. | 150 | Jost, Werner | LTF Selbach | 7.M55 | 00:45:24 | 4:32 | |
68. | 215 | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.M55 | 00:45:28 | 4:33 | |
69. | 202 | Trenz Susanne | TV Lebach | 1.W30 | 00:45:32 | 4:33 | |
70. | 143 | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 11.M45 | 00:45:32 | 4:33 | |
71. | 116 | Mencer, Sascha | LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld | 6.M20 | 00:45:38 | 4:34 | |
72. | 256 | Bernard, Friedbert | TV Ottweiler | 7.M60 | 00:45:39 | 4:34 | |
73. | 243 | Burg, Adeltraud | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 1.W35 | 00:45:39 | 4:34 | |
74. | 246 | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 3.M50 | 00:45:43 | 4:34 | |
75. | 189 | Hau, Bernd | 8.M35 | 00:45:51 | 4:35 | ||
76. | 194 | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 4.M50 | 00:45:56 | 4:36 | |
77. | 147 | Schreyer, Klaus-Dieter | FC Mauschbach | 20.M40 | 00:47:06 | 4:43 | |
78. | 210 | Kaluza, Steffen | LTF Erbach | 8.M30 | 00:46:13 | 4:37 | |
79. | 209 | Breyer, Franz | TuS Bliesransbach | 5.M50 | 00:46:18 | 4:38 | |
80. | 236 | Babir, Erik | 9.M35 | 00:46:35 | 4:40 | ||
81. | 188 | Benz, Stefan | FC Mauschbach | 10.M35 | 00:46:35 | 4:40 | |
82. | 145 | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M70 | 00:46:59 | 4:42 | |
83. | 222 | Lang, Bernd | SG Schmelz | 6.M50 | 00:47:34 | 4:45 | |
84. | 216 | Natter, Benno | TV Brücken | 2.M70 | 00:47:52 | 4:47 | |
85. | 187 | Fabian, Eckhard | LG Falkenberg | 12.M45 | 00:47:56 | 4:48 | |
86. | 148 | Ost, Thomas | FC Mauschbach | 11.M35 | 00:48:02 | 4:48 | |
87. | 254 | Klein, Thomas | LT TV Rußhütte | 12.M35 | 00:48:05 | 4:49 | |
88. | 129 | Kneller, Rudi | LTF Klarenthal | 8.M60 | 00:48:06 | 4:49 | |
89. | 224 | Sparla, Günter | TV Rehlingen | 21.M40 | 00:48:07 | 4:49 | |
90. | 195 | Königsmann, Norbert | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 7.M50 | 00:48:20 | 4:50 | |
91. | 251 | Krämer, Peter | 7.M20 | 00:48:24 | 4:50 | ||
92. | 257 | Krämer, Rudi | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22.M40 | 00:48:25 | 4:51 | |
93. | 184 | Saar, Harald | LG Falkenberg | 8.M50 | 00:48:26 | 4:51 | |
94. | 149 | Scharf, Walter | LTF Selbach | 9.M50 | 00:48:34 | 4:51 | |
95. | 171 | Leismann, Thomas | 13.M35 | 00:48:43 | 4:52 | ||
96. | 123 | Duppre, Heike | Lang-Lauf-Cracks | 2.W30 | 00:48:44 | 4:52 | |
97. | 124 | Duppre, Bernd | Lang-Lauf-Cracks | 14.M35 | 00:48:45 | 4:53 | |
98. | 201 | Hellriegel, Michael | SV Oberlinxweiler | 9.M30 | 00:48:56 | 4:54 | |
99. | 163 | Gräser, Jens | 10.M30 | 00:49:17 | 4:56 | ||
100. | 106 | Schuster, Rudi | Rennfüchse St. Wendel | 10.M50 | 00:49:24 | 4:56 | |
101. | 183 | Dincher, Marco | TV Auersmacher | 8.M20 | 00:49:34 | 4:57 | |
102. | 200 | Maßone, Dietmar | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 15.M35 | 00:49:40 | 4:58 | |
103. | 247 | Kunrath, Sigrid | DJK Erbach | 2.W40 | 00:49:43 | 4:58 | |
104. | 101 | Eisenhut, Karl-Heinz | LTF Selbach | 23.M40 | 00:49:57 | 5:00 | |
105. | 109 | Braun, Volker | VfA Neunkirchen | 24.M40 | 00:50:09 | 5:01 | |
106. | 132 | Edelmann, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M55 | 00:50:15 | 5:02 | |
107. | 154 | Schönecker, Werner | LTF Selbach | 11.M50 | 00:50:33 | 5:03 | |
108. | 146 | Kettering, Günter | TB Hermersberg | 9.M60 | 00:50:50 | 5:05 | |
109. | 250 | Brill, Rita | LTF Marpingen | 1.W45 | 00:50:02 | 5:00 | |
110. | 197 | Beschmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 12.M50 | 00:50:54 | 5:05 | |
111. | 170 | Bick, Peter | 16.M35 | 00:50:55 | 5:06 | ||
112. | 173 | Röhlich, Udo | LTF Selbach | 25.M40 | 00:50:56 | 5:06 | |
113. | 141 | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 13.M50 | 00:51:01 | 5:06 | |
114. | 221 | Jäckel, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 10.M60 | 00:51:26 | 5:09 | |
115. | 165 | Kunrath, Kathrin | DJK Erbach | 1.WJugB | 00:51:41 | 5:10 | |
116. | 213 | Jung, Sabine | 1.W20 | 00:52:03 | 5:12 | ||
117. | 226 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 2.W45 | 00:52:06 | 5:13 | |
118. | 212 | Biskupek, Christina | 2.W35 | 00:52:16 | 5:14 | ||
119. | 179 | Kuhn, Bianca | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W35 | 00:52:35 | 5:16 | |
120. | 180 | Hertel, Rolf | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 13.M45 | 00:52:36 | 5:16 | |
121. | 208 | Moritz, Cordula | TV Brücken | 3.W45 | 00:52:50 | 5:17 | |
122. | 181 | Bruch, Cornelia | LG Falkenberg | 4.W35 | 00:53:17 | 5:20 | |
123. | 174 | Bosel, Lothar | Landsweiler-Reden | 26.M40 | 00:53:18 | 5:20 | |
124. | 162 | Bollenbacher, Horst | Sparkaße Neunkirchen | 27.M40 | 00:53:22 | 5:20 | |
125. | 102 | Schröder, Dagmar | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W35 | 00:53:32 | 5:21 | |
126. | 241 | Rublack, Gisela | LTF Selbach | 1.W50 | 00:53:56 | 5:24 | |
127. | 175 | Paulisch, Bernhard | Landsweiler-Reden | 28.M40 | 00:55:40 | 5:34 | |
128. | 196 | Boußard, Karl Josef | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 14.M50 | 00:55:43 | 5:34 | |
129. | 225 | Scholer, Elvira | TV Rehlingen | 4.W45 | 00:56:16 | 5:38 | |
130. | 140 | Schuh, Sabine | 1. SRC Illtal | 3.W30 | 00:56:45 | 5:41 | |
131. | 153 | Staudt, Karl Heinz | LT Nohfelden | 1.M65 | 00:57:13 | 5:43 | |
132. | 112 | Letter, Werner | LTF Marpingen | 11.M60 | 00:57:13 | 5:43 | |
133. | 156 | Lehmann, Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M70 | 00:57:21 | 5:44 | |
134. | 118 | Meisberger, Michael | SV Oberthal | 11.M30 | 00:57:22 | 5:44 | |
135. | 111 | Scheitzer, Horst | Grosbliederstroff | 29.M40 | 00:58:26 | 5:51 | |
136. | 110 | Scheitzer, Jutta | Grosbliederstroff | 1.W60 | 00:58:27 | 5:51 | |
137. | 204 | Gutmann, Wolfgang | 17.M35 | 00:58:59 | 5:54 | ||
138. | 161 | Dupont, Firmin | Road Runners Echternach | 12.M60 | 00:59:01 | 5:54 | |
139. | 223 | Lehnen, Wolfgang | TV Rehlingen | 30.M40 | 00:59:03 | 5:54 | |
140. | 229 | Pohl, Christian | TV Rehlingen | 12.M30 | 00:59:05 | 5:55 | |
141. | 249 | Scherschel, Lioba | FC Mauschbach | 6.W35 | 00:59:18 | 5:56 | |
142. | 253 | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M45 | 00:59:23 | 5:56 | |
143. | 230 | Kiefer, Stefanie | TV Rehlingen | 7.W35 | 01:01:01 | 6:06 | |
144. | 114 | Oberle, Martha | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.W60 | 01:01:04 | 6:06 | |
145. | 117 | Grundhever, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M50 | 01:01:04 | 6:06 | |
146. | 239 | Wagner, Helga | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 01:01:28 | 6:09 | |
147. | 238 | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | LTF Marpingen | 16.M50 | 01:01:28 | 6:09 | |
148. | 172 | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 10.M55 | 01:01:29 | 6:09 | |
149. | 120 | Feller, Jutta | LTF Marpingen | 3.W60 | 01:02:03 | 6:12 | |
150. | 248 | Peiffer, Melitta | FC Mauschbach | 3.W40 | 01:02:07 | 6:13 | |
151. | 255 | Litz, Klaus | FC Mauschbach | 31.M40 | 01:02:07 | 6:13 | |
152. | 240 | Stutz, Hans-Josef | 17.M50 | 01:02:42 | 6:16 | ||
153. | 232 | Meier, Engelbert | 32.M40 | 01:03:10 | 6:19 | ||
154. | 233 | Böning, Ralf | 13.M30 | 01:03:11 | 6:19 | ||
155. | 113 | Stumm, Monika | VfA Neunkirchen | 5.W45 | 01:04:22 | 6:26 | |
156. | 134 | Edelmann, Gudrun | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 01:04:25 | 6:27 | |
157. | 227 | Kapp, Wolfgang | TV Lebach | 15.M45 | 01:04:49 | 6:29 | |
158. | 121 | Feller, Silke | LTF Marpingen | 4.W30 | 01:08:57 | 6:54 |