Selektion
32. Sparkassen Westspangenlauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 1004 | Wiebelt, Michael | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1.M30 | 01:15:00 | 3:33 | |
2. | 1003 | Speicher, Till | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.MHK | 01:15:35 | 3:35 | |
3. | 1002 | Kries, Maximilian | LLG Landstuhl | 2.MHK | 01:16:31 | 3:38 | |
4. | 1008 | Augustin, Rainer | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M40 | 01:19:04 | 3:45 | |
5. | 1007 | Ludwig, Christian | 2.M30 | 01:19:27 | 3:46 | ||
6. | 1006 | Schmidt, Jens | LT Schweich | 1.M35 | 01:19:37 | 3:46 | |
7. | 1005 | Marx, Jonathan | Lc Rehlingen | 3.M30 | 01:19:41 | 3:47 | |
8. | 1017 | Walter, Christian | DREIkraft Neunkirchen | 2.M35 | 01:20:20 | 3:48 | |
9. | 1012 | Fischer, Janek | 3.MHK | 01:20:46 | 3:50 | ||
10. | 1013 | Häge, Sebastian | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3.M35 | 01:21:06 | 3:51 | |
11. | 1009 | Grill, Fabian | LTF Theeltal | 4.MHK | 01:21:40 | 3:52 | |
12. | 1011 | Yap, Tien-Fung | ASICS FrontRunner, Lauftandem mit | 4.M30 | 01:21:59 | 3:53 | |
13. | 1016 | Sander-Dellbrügge, Till | TV Rodenbach | 5.M30 | 01:23:31 | 3:58 | |
14. | 1015 | Maßing, Sven | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 6.M30 | 01:23:55 | 3:59 | |
15. | 1019 | Christmann, Sascha | LC Donnersberg | 2.M40 | 01:24:01 | 3:59 | |
16. | 1027 | Toma, Constantin | 1.M50 | 01:26:51 | 4:07 | ||
17. | 1020 | Schumacher, Martina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W40 | 01:27:32 | 4:09 | |
18. | 1024 | Komenda, Manfred | TV Lebach | 7.M30 | 01:28:22 | 4:11 | |
19. | 1018 | Deck, Sebastian | LC Donnersberg | 5.MHK | 01:29:24 | 4:14 | |
20. | 1036 | Rodinger, Ralf | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | 2.M50 | 01:29:55 | 4:16 | |
21. | 1032 | Starko, Vsevolod | Schwimmclub Homburg | 3.M40 | 01:30:13 | 4:17 | |
22. | 1031 | Correc, Pascal | TV Rodenbach | 1.M45 | 01:30:26 | 4:17 | |
23. | 1043 | Kopp, Mark | 8.M30 | 01:30:52 | 4:18 | ||
24. | 1021 | Schirra, Christian | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 4.M40 | 01:31:44 | 4:21 | |
25. | 1044 | Korb, Thomas | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 2.M45 | 01:31:58 | 4:22 | |
26. | 1022 | Fabing, Dominique | AßA | 3.M45 | 01:32:00 | 4:22 | |
27. | 1034 | Heck, Nadine | Tri2Gether Coaching | 1.W30 | 01:32:09 | 4:22 | |
28. | 1045 | Roßelli, Dario | 6.MHK | 01:32:34 | 4:23 | ||
29. | 1028 | Dietzen, Thomas | 3.M50 | 01:32:36 | 4:23 | ||
30. | 1042 | Hußon, Arnaud | MyCiné | 4.M45 | 01:32:47 | 4:24 | |
31. | 1050 | Würz, Andreas | Fitneß & Bewegung Pirmasens | 5.M40 | 01:32:51 | 4:24 | |
32. | 1033 | Ritter, Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 1.M55 | 01:33:15 | 4:25 | |
33. | 1025 | Krämer, Kai | saartriahtlethen | 9.M30 | 01:33:24 | 4:26 | |
34. | 1102 | Greifenberg, Michael | 2.M55 | 01:33:29 | 4:26 | ||
35. | 1062 | Rehberger, Janick | 7.MHK | 01:33:29 | 4:26 | ||
36. | 1069 | Theis, Bastian | Basti Fantasti | 10.M30 | 01:33:52 | 4:27 | |
37. | 1066 | Volz, Pascal | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 8.MHK | 01:34:09 | 4:28 | |
38. | 1056 | Hartmann, Michael | SpVgg Wildenburg | 4.M35 | 01:34:16 | 4:28 | |
39. | 1073 | Groß, Alexander | 11.M30 | 01:34:33 | 4:29 | ||
40. | 1058 | Jeric, Sascha | TV Rodenbach | 6.M40 | 01:35:01 | 4:30 | |
41. | 1057 | Heil, Carsten | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.M40 | 01:35:23 | 4:31 | |
42. | 1054 | Höhn, Regina | TV Rodenbach | 1.W35 | 01:35:39 | 4:32 | |
43. | 1038 | Arnold, Pascal | 8.M40 | 01:35:43 | 4:32 | ||
44. | 1046 | Walerus, Robert | LC Völklingen | 5.M45 | 01:35:52 | 4:33 | |
45. | 1119 | Götz, Andreas | TV Rodenbach | 9.M40 | 01:36:27 | 4:34 | |
46. | 1039 | Ellrich, Frederic | Lauftreff Bliesgau | 9.MHK | 01:36:33 | 4:35 | |
47. | 1048 | Dresen, Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M45 | 01:36:34 | 4:35 | |
48. | 1029 | Exner, Benjamin | Triathlon TEAM TG Witten | 12.M30 | 01:36:42 | 4:35 | |
49. | 1061 | Paulus, Hagen | LG Ohmbachsee | 3.M55 | 01:37:25 | 4:37 | |
50. | 1035 | Kaiser, Stefan | Karlsruhe | 4.M55 | 01:37:26 | 4:37 | |
51. | 1026 | Scheib, Bernhard | TV Hinterweidenthal | 1.M60 | 01:39:13 | 4:42 | |
52. | 1052 | Day, Patrick | TV Rodenbach | 10.M40 | 01:39:17 | 4:42 | |
53. | 1055 | Rudolph, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 7.M45 | 01:39:20 | 4:43 | |
54. | 1063 | Schmidt, Diane | LT Schweich | 2.W35 | 01:39:50 | 4:44 | |
55. | 1079 | Laborenz, Frank | TV Rodenbach | 4.M50 | 01:39:56 | 4:44 | |
56. | 1081 | Schröder, Thomas | 5.M35 | 01:40:34 | 4:46 | ||
57. | 1040 | Franzelius, Peter | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 11.M40 | 01:40:40 | 4:46 | |
58. | 1080 | Scherer, Andreas | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V | 13.M30 | 01:40:45 | 4:47 | |
59. | 1075 | Hüther, Franz | LG Run N Ride Bexbach | 1.M65 | 01:40:56 | 4:47 | |
60. | 1071 | Engel, Sascha | 6.M35 | 01:41:08 | 4:48 | ||
61. | 1067 | Becker, Patrick | Thaleischweiler | 10.MHK | 01:41:27 | 4:49 | |
62. | 1092 | André, Sebastian | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 7.M35 | 01:41:42 | 4:49 | |
63. | 1060 | Lindek, Steffen | 5.M50 | 01:41:44 | 4:49 | ||
64. | 1077 | Keller, Patrik | Phönix Dudweiler | 6.M50 | 01:41:52 | 4:50 | |
65. | 1074 | Groß, Alfred | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.M70 | 01:42:22 | 4:51 | |
66. | 1090 | Große, Valentin | 11.MHK | 01:42:35 | 4:52 | ||
67. | 1089 | Wolf, Benjamin | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V | 8.M35 | 01:43:45 | 4:55 | |
68. | 1099 | Friebe, Radia | 1.W45 | 01:43:58 | 4:56 | ||
69. | 1085 | Berberich, Hans-Joachim | LLG Landstuhl | 7.M50 | 01:44:02 | 4:56 | |
70. | 1114 | Kotewitz, Thomas | BHV Quattro GmbH | 8.M50 | 01:44:07 | 4:56 | |
71. | 1106 | Hürtgen, Norbert | 12.M40 | 01:44:20 | 4:57 | ||
72. | 1104 | Hendle, Kevin | 9.M35 | 01:44:31 | 4:57 | ||
73. | 1117 | Thomas, Braun-Arweiler | 2.M60 | 01:44:44 | 4:58 | ||
74. | 1064 | Schrader, Karl | 12.MHK | 01:45:02 | 4:59 | ||
75. | 1113 | Spicer, Kenneth | 13.M40 | 01:45:24 | 5:00 | ||
76. | 1108 | Müller, Mario | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal e.V. | 14.M40 | 01:45:52 | 5:01 | |
77. | 1129 | Weiter, Amélie | uS Forbach | 1.WHK | 01:46:04 | 5:02 | |
78. | 1097 | Domagala, Monika | LC Uzwil | 3.W35 | 01:47:10 | 5:05 | |
79. | 1093 | Bartholome, Maik | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 10.M35 | 01:47:42 | 5:06 | |
80. | 1068 | Hirschel, Lee | moan runner | 14.M30 | 01:47:42 | 5:06 | |
81. | 1124 | Rödel, Michael | 15.M30 | 01:47:43 | 5:06 | ||
82. | 1111 | Schröder, Christian | Nix kann, alles muß! | 9.M50 | 01:47:53 | 5:07 | |
83. | 1121 | Gergen, Daniela | 2.W40 | 01:48:03 | 5:07 | ||
84. | 1100 | Geib, Udo | TV Rodenbach | 10.M50 | 01:48:33 | 5:09 | |
85. | 1083 | Usai, Celine | 2.W45 | 01:48:47 | 5:09 | ||
86. | 1059 | Klein, Ralph | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 5.M55 | 01:49:00 | 5:10 | |
87. | 1088 | Schwindt, Patrick | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 11.M50 | 01:49:29 | 5:11 | |
88. | 1091 | Alshekaki, Abdullah | LC Rehlingen | 1.MU18 | 01:49:37 | 5:12 | |
89. | 1115 | Schneider, Frank | Sparkaße Saarbrücken | 6.M55 | 01:49:50 | 5:12 | |
90. | 1053 | Frey, Déborah | 3.W40 | 01:50:07 | 5:13 | ||
91. | 1123 | Kupsch, Saskia | LTF Theeltal | 2.W30 | 01:50:25 | 5:14 | |
92. | 1148 | Schmidt, Simone | Stade Sarrois | 4.W40 | 01:50:35 | 5:15 | |
93. | 1086 | Schwindt, Nicole | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1.W60 | 01:50:43 | 5:15 | |
94. | 1133 | Kelkel, Madlen | LAZ | 2.WHK | 01:51:06 | 5:16 | |
95. | 1126 | Latz, Jörg | HartfüßlerTraul e.V. | 7.M55 | 01:52:06 | 5:19 | |
96. | 1153 | Nelz, Silvana | 5.W40 | 01:52:12 | 5:19 | ||
97. | 1001 | Menton, Michael | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 8.M55 | 01:52:12 | 5:19 | |
98. | 1146 | Rumpf, Andreas | 11.M35 | 01:53:02 | 5:21 | ||
99. | 1130 | Alt, Axel | TV Lebach | 12.M50 | 01:53:17 | 5:22 | |
100. | 1149 | Zick, Vaneßa | 3.WHK | 01:53:30 | 5:23 | ||
101. | 1135 | Burkholder, Tim | 1.MU20 | 01:53:37 | 5:23 | ||
102. | 1144 | Polster, Pascal | Hamburger SV | 16.M30 | 01:53:50 | 5:24 | |
103. | 1125 | Staub, Josef | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 15.M40 | 01:54:28 | 5:26 | |
104. | 1141 | Müller, Melanie | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 01:54:35 | 5:26 | |
105. | 1118 | Ziemer, Achim | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 9.M55 | 01:54:46 | 5:26 | |
106. | 1109 | Nolden, Sascha | DELWO Laufteam | 16.M40 | 01:55:03 | 5:27 | |
107. | 1136 | Christian, Entinger | Grojo's Elversberg LTF | 17.M40 | 01:55:45 | 5:29 | |
108. | 1120 | Bernd, Sascha | Betriebßportgemeinschaft SaarLB | 8.M45 | 01:56:39 | 5:32 | |
109. | 1166 | Pelzer, Fabian | 13.MHK | 01:56:56 | 5:33 | ||
110. | 1128 | Schneider, Richie | Race Off Road | 2.M65 | 01:57:13 | 5:33 | |
111. | 1122 | Jacobsen, Mette | 3.W45 | 01:57:38 | 5:35 | ||
112. | 1047 | Bopp, Bettina | LC Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 01:58:26 | 5:37 | |
113. | 1150 | Friedrich, Lennart | Haus, das Verrückte macht | 17.M30 | 01:58:49 | 5:38 | |
114. | 1131 | Elz, Julian | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.MU18 | 01:58:51 | 5:38 | |
115. | 1094 | Becker, Markus | Thaleischweiler | 13.M50 | 01:58:55 | 5:38 | |
116. | 1160 | Spicer, Susanne | 4.W45 | 01:58:57 | 5:38 | ||
117. | 1096 | Correc, Manuela | TV Rodenbach | 2.W50 | 01:59:25 | 5:40 | |
118. | 1137 | Duscha, Enrico | Cargonauten | 9.M45 | 02:00:08 | 5:42 | |
119. | 1143 | Pink, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 3.M65 | 02:00:27 | 5:43 | |
120. | 1116 | Szegedi, Nicoleta | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4.W35 | 02:00:34 | 5:43 | |
121. | 1110 | Samsel, Ulrike | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 3.W50 | 02:00:34 | 5:43 | |
122. | 1165 | Leisge, Kai | 14.MHK | 02:00:50 | 5:44 | ||
123. | 1145 | Reeb, Beate | TV Maikammer | 1.W55 | 02:01:13 | 5:45 | |
124. | 1152 | Bas, Kim | Laufschule saarpfalz | 4.WHK | 02:01:27 | 5:45 | |
125. | 1163 | Hausinger, Alexander | 18.M30 | 02:01:49 | 5:46 | ||
126. | 1138 | Hauck, Ursula | TV Maikammer | 2.W55 | 02:02:23 | 5:48 | |
127. | 1142 | Petri, Laura | 5.WHK | 02:02:49 | 5:49 | ||
128. | 1187 | Schneider, Patrick | LG Ohmbachsee | 18.M40 | 02:04:20 | 5:54 | |
129. | 1176 | Willmann, Daniela | LT Phönix Dudweiler | 5.W35 | 02:05:10 | 5:56 | |
130. | 1151 | Katzorek, Nina | TV Rodenbach | 6.W40 | 02:06:19 | 5:59 | |
131. | 1112 | Sonntag, Nadia | 5.W45 | 02:06:28 | 6:00 | ||
132. | 1140 | Müller, Bea | LG Ohmbachsee | 7.W40 | 02:07:19 | 6:02 | |
133. | 1172 | Hischemöller, André | 19.M40 | 02:09:09 | 6:07 | ||
134. | 1156 | Biever, Nora | Runaside_squad | 4.W30 | 02:09:25 | 6:08 | |
135. | 1161 | Köring, Georg | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Borbe | 10.M55 | 02:09:27 | 6:08 | |
136. | 1164 | Herrmann, Stephanie | 4.W50 | 02:10:15 | 6:10 | ||
137. | 1154 | Bach, Ann-Kathrin | TV Ludweiler | 5.W30 | 02:10:47 | 6:12 | |
138. | 1159 | Hoffmann, Ann-Kathrin | 6.W30 | 02:11:13 | 6:13 | ||
139. | 1174 | Seibel, Manuel | 15.MHK | 02:16:51 | 6:29 | ||
140. | 1155 | Bernstein, Franziska | Bernstein-Runners | 7.W30 | 02:19:25 | 6:37 | |
141. | 1177 | Jungbluth, Carla | Runaside_squad | 8.W40 | 02:20:47 | 6:40 | |
142. | 1175 | Staub, Michaela | Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal | 9.W40 | 02:20:51 | 6:41 | |
143. | 1179 | Meinecke, Bianca | 8.W30 | 02:21:08 | 6:41 | ||
144. | 1178 | Nell, Dietmar | ATSV | 14.M50 | 02:22:00 | 6:44 | |
145. | 1170 | Alt, Martina | TV Lebach | 6.W45 | 02:24:32 | 6:51 | |
146. | 1070 | Adamschak, Michael | DELWO Laufteam | 20.M40 | 02:25:37 | 6:54 | |
147. | 1171 | Herrmann, Andreas | 15.M50 | 02:26:22 | 6:56 | ||
148. | 1107 | Jaenisch-Bernstein, Dieter | Bernstein-Runners | 3.M60 | 02:28:27 | 7:02 |