Selektion
SLB-10km-Saarlandm. Aktiv Team | 30 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Lauck-Rhodes-Merk | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M | 01:44:20 | 3:29 | |
2. | 0 | Zimmer-Schumacher-Koch | LC Rehlingen | 2.M | 01:44:55 | 3:30 | |
3. | 0 | Weber-Trampert-Meyer | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 2 | 3.M | 01:49:07 | 3:38 | |
4. | 0 | Schu-Hooß-Erdorf | LTF Marpingen | 4.M | 01:50:33 | 3:41 | |
5. | 0 | Huckert-Harig-Leibrock | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 5.M | 01:50:34 | 3:41 | |
6. | 0 | Koster-Oster-Lamberti | LTF Theeltal | 6.M | 01:51:51 | 3:44 | |
7. | 0 | Weingarth-Holweck-Lorenz | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M | 01:51:52 | 3:44 | |
8. | 0 | Rödel-Marx-Welker | LC Rehlingen | 1.W | 01:54:25 | 3:49 | |
9. | 0 | Klasen-Zehfeld-Berson | LC Rehlingen 2 | 8.M | 01:55:04 | 3:50 | |
10. | 0 | Alazar-Müller-Lang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 3 | 9.M | 01:55:30 | 3:51 | |
11. | 0 | Maurer-Kitzh.-Rauber | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 10.M | 01:57:16 | 3:55 | |
12. | 0 | Tesche-Keck-Zimmer-Sch. | LA Team Saar | 2.W | 02:01:47 | 4:04 | |
13. | 0 | Speicher-Lorenz-Müller | LV Merzig | 11.M | 02:03:39 | 4:07 | |
14. | 0 | Alshekaki-Baldauf-Pallier | LC Rehlingen 3 | 12.M | 02:04:26 | 4:09 | |
15. | 0 | Rompczyk-Geerdt-Duttlinger | LAG Saarbrücken | 13.M | 02:04:29 | 4:09 | |
16. | 0 | Lorenz-Schmitt-Wagner | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 4 | 14.M | 02:05:22 | 4:11 | |
17. | 0 | Geßner-Seel-Risch | TV Kirkel | 15.M | 02:06:56 | 4:14 | |
18. | 0 | Rehn-Bopp-Beyer | LC Rehlingen 2 | 3.W | 02:07:24 | 4:15 | |
19. | 0 | Jülich-aus der F.-Wocke | SV GO!Saar 05 Sbr. | 4.W | 02:09:18 | 4:19 | |
20. | 0 | Nilßon-Pankratov-Kuhn | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. 2 | 16.M | 02:10:34 | 4:21 | |
21. | 0 | Vonerden-Groß-Willmann | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 5 | 17.M | 02:11:41 | 4:23 | |
22. | 0 | Krämer-Weber-Rickel | LLG Wustweiler 2 | 18.M | 02:11:51 | 4:24 | |
23. | 0 | Seel-Laschinger-Celette | LC Rehlingen 3 | 5.W | 02:13:48 | 4:28 | |
24. | 0 | Dietrich-Squillace-Gier | LC Rehlingen 4 | 19.M | 02:14:40 | 4:29 | |
25. | 0 | Sausen-Trenz-Bultel | SV GO!Saar 05 Sbr. 2 | 6.W | 02:17:28 | 4:35 | |
26. | 0 | Ospelt-Ballon-Köhl | LC Rehlingen 5 | 20.M | 02:17:44 | 4:35 | |
27. | 0 | Thiry-Jakobs-Buß | Bisttal-Runners | 21.M | 02:18:54 | 4:38 | |
28. | 0 | Schwalbach-Kattler-Groß | LAG Saarbrücken 2 | 22.M | 02:20:21 | 4:41 | |
29. | 0 | Gregorius-Groß-Schu | LTF Marpingen 2 | 23.M | 02:20:47 | 4:42 | |
30. | 0 | Regitz-Reimsbach-Berwanger | LAZ Saarbrücken | 24.M | 02:22:28 | 4:45 | |
31. | 0 | Bolle-Sieber-Pezold | LAZ Saarbrücken | 7.W | 02:23:58 | 4:48 | |
32. | 0 | Thewes-Irsch-Zipfler | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 25.M | 02:25:05 | 4:50 | |
33. | 0 | Siehr-Schaar-John | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 8.W | 02:25:59 | 4:52 | |
34. | 0 | Biehler-Marx-Welker | LC Rehlingen 4 | 9.W | 02:26:22 | 4:53 | |
35. | 0 | Georges-Papuc-Schmidt | LAG Saarbrücken 3 | 26.M | 02:31:23 | 5:03 | |
36. | 0 | Köhler-Kont-Hertel | SV GO!Saar 05 Sbr. 3 | 10.W | 02:43:39 | 5:27 | |
37. | 0 | Grewenig-C.-Becker-Müller | LLG Wustweiler | 11.W | 02:44:04 | 5:28 | |
38. | 0 | Bai-Mathieu-Weber | LC Völklingen | 12.W | 02:50:31 | 5:41 | |
39. | 0 | Schneider-Bender-R.-John | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 2 | 13.W | 02:50:45 | 5:42 | |
40. | 0 | Wagner-Weber-Scherer | LC Völklingen | 27.M | 03:15:07 | 6:30 |