Selektion
3. Hochwald Volkslauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 1.M40 | 1:17:06,6 | 3:39 | |
2. | Hoffmann, Werner | SV Tawern 1946 | 2.M40 | 1:18:24,4 | 3:43 | |
3. | Jäger, Peter | SV Tawern 1946 | 1.M50 | 1:18:24,7 | 3:43 | |
4. | Maul, Christoph | TV Auersmacher | 3.M40 | 1:19:33,7 | 3:46 | |
5. | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 1.M30 | 1:19:42,9 | 3:47 | |
6. | Schmidt, Mike | -/- | 4.M40 | 1:20:44,3 | 3:50 | |
7. | Kehl, Hannes | TV Losheim | 5.M40 | 1:22:36,3 | 3:55 | |
8. | Servas, Klaus | LTF Köllertal | 6.M40 | 1:23:07,6 | 3:56 | |
9. | Buschmann, Dirk | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 2.M30 | 1:24:21,3 | 4:00 | |
10. | Henkes, Michael | LC Rehlingen | 7.M40 | 1:24:37,5 | 4:01 | |
11. | Stolle, Jörg | Zweibrücken | 3.M30 | 1:24:50,6 | 4:01 | |
12. | Morsbach, Bernd | TUS Tholey | 8.M40 | 1:25:16,6 | 4:03 | |
13. | Zöller, Gerd | Tri Sport Saar Hochw | 4.M30 | 1:25:28,6 | 4:03 | |
14. | Keller, Wolfgang | Gundelfinger TS | 9.M40 | 1:25:52,7 | 4:04 | |
15. | Schneider, Peter | SC Namborn | 5.M30 | 1:26:35,6 | 4:06 | |
16. | Klink, Otto | Spiridon Luxemburg | 10.M40 | 1:26:38,5 | 4:06 | |
17. | Raber, Roland | LF Humes | 6.M30 | 1:26:45,3 | 4:07 | |
18. | Wüst, Thomas | TC Weiskirchen | 11.M40 | 1:27:04,7 | 4:08 | |
19. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 12.M40 | 1:27:08,8 | 4:08 | |
20. | Weiskopf, Egon | -/- | 2.M50 | 1:27:26,5 | 4:09 | |
21. | Zech, Michael | LT Reimsbach | 7.M30 | 1:27:30,2 | 4:09 | |
22. | Krämer, Walter | LSG Saarlouis | 13.M40 | 1:27:40,5 | 4:09 | |
23. | Litz, Peter | LTF Triathlon Winter | 14.M40 | 1:27:47,6 | 4:10 | |
24. | Carl, Alex | LTF-Klarenthal | 15.M40 | 1:27:49,3 | 4:10 | |
25. | Riehm, Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 8.M30 | 1:27:59,4 | 4:10 | |
26. | Becherer, Ferdinand | Weiskirchen | 9.M30 | 1:28:20,3 | 4:11 | |
27. | Lauer, Marco | Gehweiler | 1.M20 | 1:28:42,4 | 4:12 | |
28. | Schuh, Jürgen | LF TV Hermeskeil | 16.M40 | 1:29:16,7 | 4:14 | |
29. | Hermann, Jürgen | LTF Triathlon Winter | 17.M40 | 1:29:24,3 | 4:14 | |
30. | Mays, Wayne | Baumholder | 18.M40 | 1:29:33,6 | 4:15 | |
31. | Oswald, Armin | TV Losheim | 19.M40 | 1:29:39,9 | 4:15 | |
32. | Hellbrück, Ferdinand | LTF Köllerta | 20.M40 | 1:29:40,3 | 4:15 | |
33. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersd | 21.M40 | 1:29:43,1 | 4:15 | |
34. | Seiber, Bernd | Schröder Fleischware | 10.M30 | 1:29:56,3 | 4:16 | |
35. | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 22.M40 | 1:30:21,3 | 4:17 | |
36. | Meixner, Dieter | LLG Landstuhl | 3.M50 | 1:30:30,5 | 4:17 | |
37. | Nist, Peter | TV Güdingen | 2.M20 | 1:30:31,0 | 4:17 | |
38. | Steimer, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersd | 11.M30 | 1:30:54,3 | 4:19 | |
39. | Recktenwald, Norbert | LTF Triathlon Winter | 23.M40 | 1:30:57,7 | 4:19 | |
40. | Hübner, Daniel | Dillingen | 3.M20 | 1:31:00,8 | 4:19 | |
41. | Kratzforst, Lothar | TUS Tholey | 24.M40 | 1:31:11,9 | 4:19 | |
42. | Hammann, Barbara | Kaiserslautern | 1.W30 | 1:31:36,7 | 4:21 | |
43. | Köhler, Oliver | TV Auersmacher | 12.M30 | 1:31:41,7 | 4:21 | |
44. | Becker, Klaus | LF St.Wendel | 25.M40 | 1:31:43,0 | 4:21 | |
45. | Schwambach, Armin | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 13.M30 | 1:31:44,1 | 4:21 | |
46. | Sorg, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 14.M30 | 1:31:49,5 | 4:21 | |
47. | Wagner, Hilbert | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 1:32:05,0 | 4:22 | |
48. | Braun, Thomas | SG Schmelz | 27.M40 | 1:32:06,3 | 4:22 | |
49. | Joerg, Guido | LF TV Hermeskeil | 28.M40 | 1:32:09,2 | 4:22 | |
50. | Hafner, Manfred | TC Weiskirchen | 4.M50 | 1:32:20,8 | 4:23 | |
51. | Loth, Karlheinz | -/- | 5.M50 | 1:32:25,6 | 4:23 | |
52. | Eisinger, Hans | VfA Neunkirchen | 1.M60 | 1:32:40,0 | 4:24 | |
53. | Rastetter, Bernd | LG Hardt | 29.M40 | 1:33:03,7 | 4:25 | |
54. | Schirra, Manfred | LTF Spiridon Alsweil | 30.M40 | 1:33:04,7 | 4:25 | |
55. | Rothenbusch, Jörg | TV Lebach | 4.M20 | 1:33:15,6 | 4:25 | |
56. | Paulus, Armin | TV Lebach | 15.M30 | 1:33:18,6 | 4:25 | |
57. | Andler, Reiner | LTK Merchweiler | 31.M40 | 1:33:25,4 | 4:26 | |
58. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 32.M40 | 1:33:38,0 | 4:26 | |
59. | Haupenthal, Hans-Wer | LTF Marpingen | 33.M40 | 1:33:48,6 | 4:27 | |
60. | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 34.M40 | 1:33:54,2 | 4:27 | |
61. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 6.M50 | 1:33:58,4 | 4:27 | |
62. | Sinnwell, Johannes | -/- | 5.M20 | 1:33:59,6 | 4:27 | |
63. | Blech, Gerd | Saarlouis | 16.M30 | 1:34:14,4 | 4:28 | |
64. | Schulz, Johannes | LTK Merchweiler | 7.M50 | 1:34:15,7 | 4:28 | |
65. | Zimmermann, Peter | -/- | 6.M20 | 1:34:24,9 | 4:29 | |
66. | Strässer, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M50 | 1:34:26,0 | 4:29 | |
67. | Wunn, Chantal | LTF Marpingen | 1.W20 | 1:34:28,4 | 4:29 | |
68. | Kallmeyer, Joachim | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 9.M50 | 1:34:29,2 | 4:29 | |
69. | Adams, Harald | Lebach | 17.M30 | 1:34:46,7 | 4:30 | |
70. | Husermann, Wolfgang | LTF Triathlon Winter | 35.M40 | 1:34:53,4 | 4:30 | |
71. | Warken, Günther | TV Lebach | 36.M40 | 1:34:59,0 | 4:30 | |
72. | Ernst, Frank | -/- | 18.M30 | 1:35:11,6 | 4:31 | |
73. | Brill, Rainer | TV Eppelborn | 37.M40 | 1:35:22,5 | 4:31 | |
74. | Riefer, Klaus | LTF Triathlon Winter | 38.M40 | 1:35:31,3 | 4:32 | |
75. | Walter, Hans-jörg | BSG Sparkasse Merzig | 19.M30 | 1:35:33,6 | 4:32 | |
76. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W40 | 1:36:05,8 | 4:33 | |
77. | Krauth, Norbert | LC Völklingen | 20.M30 | 1:36:09,4 | 4:33 | |
78. | Reinert, Andreas | Betzefieber Freudenb | 7.M20 | 1:36:22,7 | 4:34 | |
79. | Blum, Ralf | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulz | 39.M40 | 1:36:30,3 | 4:34 | |
80. | Blum, Ernst josef | LTF Köllertal | 40.M40 | 1:36:30,8 | 4:35 | |
81. | Herberg, Winfried | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 41.M40 | 1:36:33,0 | 4:35 | |
82. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 42.M40 | 1:36:53,9 | 4:36 | |
83. | Reschmann, Alfred | TV Losheim | 43.M40 | 1:37:30,6 | 4:37 | |
84. | Schock, Gerd-Hans | Saarbrücken | 21.M30 | 1:37:52,1 | 4:38 | |
85. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M50 | 1:38:15,2 | 4:39 | |
86. | Feller, Robert | Www.FELLER-TEAM.DE | 22.M30 | 1:38:18,3 | 4:40 | |
87. | Schmidt, Thomas | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 23.M30 | 1:38:35,1 | 4:40 | |
88. | Maschke, Frank | LC Rehlingen | 11.M50 | 1:38:49,2 | 4:41 | |
89. | Mayer, Gerd | Saarlouis | 12.M50 | 1:38:49,8 | 4:41 | |
90. | Bastuck, Christoph | -/- | 8.M20 | 1:38:53,6 | 4:41 | |
91. | Hübner, Christian | Dillingen | 1.MJugB | 1:39:14,0 | 4:42 | |
92. | Berberich, Freddy | Trier | 44.M40 | 1:39:18,3 | 4:42 | |
93. | Schichel, Rainer | -/- | 45.M40 | 1:39:22,7 | 4:43 | |
94. | Hoffmann, Matthias | -/- | 46.M40 | 1:39:29,9 | 4:43 | |
95. | Kastaun, Siggi | Running Bembels Fran | 47.M40 | 1:39:37,8 | 4:43 | |
96. | Bettscheider, Gerhar | SSV Bilsdorf | 13.M50 | 1:40:04,0 | 4:45 | |
97. | Ackermann, Dirk | -/- | 24.M30 | 1:40:06,2 | 4:45 | |
98. | Noß, Hermann | Lebach | 48.M40 | 1:40:15,9 | 4:45 | |
99. | Loehfelm, Hans-Werne | TV Losheim | 49.M40 | 1:40:38,8 | 4:46 | |
100. | Cullmann, Michael | SV Rochade Saarlouis | 25.M30 | 1:40:53,0 | 4:47 | |
101. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 50.M40 | 1:40:53,8 | 4:47 | |
102. | Rauber, Dietmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 14.M50 | 1:40:55,0 | 4:47 | |
103. | Anna, Stefan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 51.M40 | 1:40:55,8 | 4:47 | |
104. | Strässer, Marianne | LLG Wustweiler | 1.W50 | 1:40:57,0 | 4:47 | |
105. | Peifer, Günter | ERS Weiskirchen | 15.M50 | 1:41:13,5 | 4:48 | |
106. | Carelle, Laurent | ERS Weiskirchen | 26.M30 | 1:41:15,8 | 4:48 | |
107. | Schumacher, Thomas | Ensdorf | 27.M30 | 1:41:30,5 | 4:49 | |
108. | Hirschauer, Nicole | TUS Ensdorf | 2.W20 | 1:41:31,0 | 4:49 | |
109. | Rubel, Klaus-peter | HYDAC Sulzbach | 28.M30 | 1:41:31,2 | 4:49 | |
110. | Kayser, Peter | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 29.M30 | 1:41:33,1 | 4:49 | |
111. | Schweitzer, Horst | TUS Eschringen | 52.M40 | 1:41:33,7 | 4:49 | |
112. | Arimond, Peter | Tri Sport Saar Hochw | 53.M40 | 1:42:09,5 | 4:51 | |
113. | Sahner, Andreas | TV Uchtelfangen | 9.M20 | 1:42:11,7 | 4:51 | |
114. | Wolter, Ingo | SV Hirzweiler | 10.M20 | 1:42:12,1 | 4:51 | |
115. | Hild, Ann-Marie | CAEG Grewenmacher | 2.W30 | 1:42:21,0 | 4:51 | |
116. | Krempchen, Markus | Post SV Telekom Trie | 11.M20 | 1:42:21,4 | 4:51 | |
117. | Mathieu, Marco | LT Landsweiler-Reden | 30.M30 | 1:42:24,6 | 4:51 | |
118. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M60 | 1:42:26,5 | 4:51 | |
119. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 1:43:07,3 | 4:53 | |
120. | Baltes, Josef | TV Losheim | 54.M40 | 1:43:19,1 | 4:54 | |
121. | Boesen, Gabi | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.W30 | 1:43:20,2 | 4:54 | |
122. | Schradt, Peter | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 55.M40 | 1:43:23,0 | 4:54 | |
123. | Bennoit, Monika | LG Langsuhr | 2.W50 | 1:43:25,4 | 4:54 | |
124. | Thieser, Arno | TV Losheim | 31.M30 | 1:43:26,1 | 4:54 | |
125. | Kreutz, Christine | TV Losheim | 5.W30 | 1:43:28,1 | 4:54 | |
126. | Rauch, Günter | TV Losheim | 56.M40 | 1:43:32,7 | 4:55 | |
127. | Zapp, Peter | TV Eppelborn | 16.M50 | 1:43:35,4 | 4:55 | |
128. | Scheffler, Rudi | Büschfeld | 17.M50 | 1:43:36,1 | 4:55 | |
129. | Eiden, Volker | LTF Selbach | 57.M40 | 1:43:53,9 | 4:56 | |
130. | Wittmer, Kurt | DJK-SG St.Ingbert | 58.M40 | 1:44:06,8 | 4:56 | |
131. | Reimringer, Dorothee | TV Losheim | 6.W30 | 1:44:07,3 | 4:56 | |
132. | Kopp, Elmar | Spiridon Hochwald | 59.M40 | 1:44:25,6 | 4:57 | |
133. | Neumann, Albrecht | Mandelbachtal | 18.M50 | 1:44:27,7 | 4:57 | |
134. | Schnapka, Peter | TV Lebach | 19.M50 | 1:44:32,7 | 4:57 | |
135. | Peifer, Stefan | TV Rehlingen | 32.M30 | 1:44:39,1 | 4:58 | |
136. | Kammer, Rudolf | TV Saarwellingen | 60.M40 | 1:44:39,9 | 4:58 | |
137. | Bur, Geraldine | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 3.W20 | 1:44:44,1 | 4:58 | |
138. | Zenner, Manfred | Wahlen | 61.M40 | 1:45:01,5 | 4:59 | |
139. | Becker, Susanne | Tri Sport Saar Hochw | 7.W30 | 1:45:16,4 | 4:59 | |
140. | Paulisch, Bernhard | LT Landsweiler-Reden | 62.M40 | 1:45:17,4 | 4:59 | |
141. | Maas, Kirsten | Merzig | 8.W30 | 1:45:18,4 | 5:00 | |
142. | Becker, Rudi | Tri Sport Saar Hochw | 63.M40 | 1:45:30,2 | 5:00 | |
143. | Schu, Carmen | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 1.WJugA | 1:45:48,5 | 5:01 | |
144. | Müller, Ingrid | LT Ritterstraße | 2.W40 | 1:45:51,3 | 5:01 | |
145. | Albert, Hans-Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 20.M50 | 1:45:51,6 | 5:01 | |
146. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 21.M50 | 1:45:53,6 | 5:01 | |
147. | ött, Franz-Josef | LF TV Hermeskeil | 33.M30 | 1:45:54,1 | 5:01 | |
148. | Königsmann, Norbert | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 22.M50 | 1:45:54,5 | 5:01 | |
149. | Müller, Wolfgang | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 64.M40 | 1:46:03,3 | 5:02 | |
150. | Müller, Heidi | LTF Selbach | 3.W50 | 1:46:17,3 | 5:02 | |
151. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 65.M40 | 1:46:20,6 | 5:02 | |
152. | Meier, Simone | LTK Merchweiler | 9.W30 | 1:46:26,9 | 5:03 | |
153. | Meier, Günther | Merchweiler | 23.M50 | 1:46:27,5 | 5:03 | |
154. | Braun, Jörg | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 66.M40 | 1:46:29,2 | 5:03 | |
155. | Schönberger, Peter | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 24.M50 | 1:46:32,0 | 5:03 | |
156. | Müller, Klaudia | ERS Weiskirchen | 10.W30 | 1:46:38,4 | 5:03 | |
157. | Trautz, Ursula | LTF-Klarenthal | 3.W40 | 1:47:01,3 | 5:04 | |
158. | Lambert, Ralf | TV Wiesbach | 12.M20 | 1:47:03,8 | 5:05 | |
159. | Wiesen, Nicole | -/- | 4.W20 | 1:47:04,4 | 5:05 | |
160. | Rock, Lydia | TV Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 1:47:39,6 | 5:06 | |
161. | Helfen, Hans-peter | TV Losheim | 67.M40 | 1:48:52,0 | 5:10 | |
162. | Weins, Norbert | TV Losheim | 25.M50 | 1:48:52,4 | 5:10 | |
163. | Meyer, Jürgen | TV Losheim | 68.M40 | 1:49:00,0 | 5:10 | |
164. | Diehl, Karsten | Grossrosseln | 69.M40 | 1:49:08,2 | 5:10 | |
165. | Zender, Willibrord | Spiridon Hochwald | 70.M40 | 1:49:13,4 | 5:11 | |
166. | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Triathlon Winter | 3.M60 | 1:49:17,8 | 5:11 | |
167. | Bosel, Lothar | LT Landsweiler-Reden | 71.M40 | 1:49:27,9 | 5:11 | |
168. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 5.W40 | 1:49:36,6 | 5:12 | |
169. | Görgen, Martin | Grossrosseln | 72.M40 | 1:49:37,6 | 5:12 | |
170. | Hoff, Veronika | TV Losheim | 6.W40 | 1:49:41,1 | 5:12 | |
171. | Mai, Manfred | FC Mauschbach | 73.M40 | 1:49:50,6 | 5:12 | |
172. | Bard, Günter | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 74.M40 | 1:50:13,0 | 5:13 | |
173. | Quirin, Christian | Bous | 34.M30 | 1:50:16,4 | 5:14 | |
174. | Wittemann, Bernard | LT Ritterstraße | 26.M50 | 1:50:17,3 | 5:14 | |
175. | Edelmann, Karlheinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 27.M50 | 1:50:21,1 | 5:14 | |
176. | Klein, Rainer | -/- | 75.M40 | 1:50:27,4 | 5:14 | |
177. | Scherrmann, Susanne | LTF Nurmi Urexweiler | 11.W30 | 1:50:29,7 | 5:14 | |
178. | Berwanger, Karl-Hein | LTF Selbach | 76.M40 | 1:50:30,2 | 5:14 | |
179. | Koch, Marita | LTF Selbach | 7.W40 | 1:50:31,8 | 5:14 | |
180. | Kayser, Gabi | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 12.W30 | 1:50:47,7 | 5:15 | |
181. | Thiel, Robert | -/- | 28.M50 | 1:50:49,0 | 5:15 | |
182. | Müller, Hans Georg | Differten | 35.M30 | 1:50:57,5 | 5:16 | |
183. | Hess, Elke | TV Losheim | 13.W30 | 1:51:14,4 | 5:16 | |
184. | Birk, Wolfgang | -/- | 77.M40 | 1:51:25,5 | 5:17 | |
185. | Ehlscheid, Sven | Gospel Trier | 36.M30 | 1:51:44,0 | 5:18 | |
186. | Degen, Klaus | TV Völklingen | 78.M40 | 1:51:49,0 | 5:18 | |
187. | Baumhard, Gert | Dudweiler | 79.M40 | 1:51:49,7 | 5:18 | |
188. | Leonhardt, Herbert | Schach-Club Dudweile | 29.M50 | 1:52:44,7 | 5:21 | |
189. | Cortez, Tiago | Saarlouis | 37.M30 | 1:52:46,3 | 5:21 | |
190. | Geib, Petra | LTK Merchweiler | 14.W30 | 1:52:48,4 | 5:21 | |
191. | Mertens, Franz-Jürge | Spiridon Hochwald | 30.M50 | 1:53:14,4 | 5:22 | |
192. | Jost, Udo | Saarlouis | 80.M40 | 1:53:17,9 | 5:22 | |
193. | Stegmeyer, Robert | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 81.M40 | 1:53:27,3 | 5:23 | |
194. | Kinkopf, Willi | SV Tawern 1946 | 31.M50 | 1:53:28,0 | 5:23 | |
195. | Rodens, Michael | Völklingen | 38.M30 | 1:53:34,5 | 5:23 | |
196. | Koch, Robert | TV Rehlingen | 32.M50 | 1:53:45,7 | 5:24 | |
197. | Heckel, Johannes | Spiridon Hochwald | 33.M50 | 1:53:56,5 | 5:24 | |
198. | Caspar, Hans-werner | TUS Ensdorf | 82.M40 | 1:54:38,2 | 5:26 | |
199. | Michely, Hans | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 4.M60 | 1:55:11,8 | 5:28 | |
200. | Feller, Andrea | Www.FELLER-TEAM.DE | 15.W30 | 1:56:24,8 | 5:31 | |
201. | Piltz, Hartmut | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M60 | 1:56:41,4 | 5:32 | |
202. | Stegmeyer, Sylvia | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 8.W40 | 1:56:42,8 | 5:32 | |
203. | Boesen, Albert | SV Tawern 1946 | 83.M40 | 1:56:43,3 | 5:32 | |
204. | Naumann, Petra | LTF Marpingen | 16.W30 | 1:57:02,6 | 5:33 | |
205. | Naumann, Achim | LTF Marpingen | 39.M30 | 1:57:03,0 | 5:33 | |
206. | Wagner , Karl-hein | LTF Marpingen | 34.M50 | 1:57:18,7 | 5:34 | |
207. | Henkes, Christel | LG Berus | 9.W40 | 1:57:19,3 | 5:34 | |
208. | Abtroun, Birgit | TV Rehlingen | 10.W40 | 1:57:19,9 | 5:34 | |
209. | Lehser, Horst | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 84.M40 | 1:57:51,5 | 5:35 | |
210. | Grande, Bernd | Saarbrücken | 40.M30 | 1:58:33,4 | 5:37 | |
211. | Wollny, Norbert | LTF Marpingen | 35.M50 | 1:58:40,5 | 5:38 | |
212. | Bechtel, Jürgen | Neunkirchen | 85.M40 | 1:59:43,4 | 5:41 | |
213. | Reiter, Bernd | JC-Wadrill | 86.M40 | 1:59:57,0 | 5:41 | |
214. | Fries, Hans-Joachim | -/- | 36.M50 | 2:00:40,0 | 5:43 | |
215. | Heinen, Thomas | SV Bliesmengen-Bolch | 87.M40 | 2:01:18,0 | 5:45 | |
216. | Heydt, Gerd | Dudweiler | 88.M40 | 2:02:06,1 | 5:47 | |
217. | Jäckel, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersd | 6.M60 | 2:02:25,2 | 5:48 | |
218. | Müller, Peter | -/- | 41.M30 | 2:02:38,0 | 5:49 | |
219. | Nebel, Jürgen | Parkleiwen Mertert | 89.M40 | 2:02:42,1 | 5:49 | |
220. | Hans, Eddy | LTF Marpingen | 7.M60 | 2:02:45,7 | 5:49 | |
221. | Schweitzer, Jutta | TUS Eschringen | 1.W60 | 2:02:55,2 | 5:50 | |
222. | Jung, Jean-Marie | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 37.M50 | 2:02:55,7 | 5:50 | |
223. | Jackl, Konrad | HZ Perl | 8.M60 | 2:03:05,4 | 5:50 | |
224. | Müller, Torsten | Theley | 13.M20 | 2:04:45,5 | 5:55 | |
225. | Schmitt, Elke | -/- | 11.W40 | 2:05:08,5 | 5:56 | |
226. | Schmitt, Peter | -/- | 90.M40 | 2:05:10,0 | 5:56 | |
227. | Wiesen, Dagmar | TV Losheim | 12.W40 | 2:05:50,6 | 5:58 | |
228. | Strotz, Norbert | -/- | 91.M40 | 2:07:06,9 | 6:02 | |
229. | Braun, Manfred | Schmelz | 92.M40 | 2:08:46,7 | 6:06 | |
230. | Cortez, Kirsten | Saarlouis | 17.W30 | 2:09:47,6 | 6:09 | |
231. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 38.M50 | 2:11:18,5 | 6:13 | |
232. | Zeuner, Alfred | TV Rehlingen | 93.M40 | 2:11:58,5 | 6:15 | |
233. | Dalheimer, Gerd | TV Rehlingen | 39.M50 | 2:11:58,9 | 6:15 | |
234. | Wünsche, Andrea | -/- | 18.W30 | 2:15:56,5 | 6:27 | |
235. | Elig, Karl-Theodor | Saarbrücken | 94.M40 | 2:16:38,3 | 6:29 | |
236. | Huwermann, Matthias | Tri Saargemines | 40.M50 | 2:18:53,0 | 6:35 | |
237. | Hoffmann, Edgar | LT Ritterstraße | 9.M60 | 2:21:05,1 | 6:41 | |
238. | Braun, Marlene | Schmelz | 13.W40 | 2:22:20,5 | 6:45 |