Selektion
18. Adventlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schedler, Martin | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1.M30 | 34:51 | 3:29 | |
2. | Anton, Sascha | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M30 | 35:29 | 3:33 | |
3. | Müller, Matthias | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 35:48 | 3:35 | |
4. | Trampert, Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 36:16 | 3:38 | |
5. | Weber, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M35 | 36:21 | 3:38 | |
6. | Lanigra, Francesco | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M20 | 36:27 | 3:39 | |
7. | Linn, Tobias | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 36:41 | 3:40 | |
8. | Alt, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M30 | 37:18 | 3:44 | |
9. | Welsch, Uwe | LG Bliestal | 1.M45 | 37:21 | 3:44 | |
10. | Worms, Emmanuel | TRI CLUB SAINT-AVOLD | 3.M20 | 37:29 | 3:45 | |
11. | Duits, Sebastien | US Forbach | 4.M30 | 37:34 | 3:45 | |
12. | Keck-Brengel, Julia | LA Team Saar | 1.W35 | 37:44 | 3:46 | |
13. | Forster, Marco | tritronic Team St. Wendel | 5.M30 | 37:59 | 3:48 | |
14. | Jakob, Jörg | TV Auersmacher | 2.M45 | 38:00 | 3:48 | |
15. | Schedler, Michaela | Team Salomon | 1.W30 | 38:07 | 3:49 | |
16. | Volz, Harald | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M45 | 38:12 | 3:49 | |
17. | Kapitza, Peter | LTF Marpingen | 2.M40 | 38:29 | 3:51 | |
18. | Schuchter, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M30 | 38:37 | 3:52 | |
19. | Miguel, Federico | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 4.M20 | 38:48 | 3:53 | |
20. | Bild, Daniel | LAZ Saarbrücken | 5.M20 | 38:56 | 3:54 | |
21. | Kiefer, Jochen | Team TV Elm | 6.M20 | 39:03 | 3:54 | |
22. | Buschmann, Dirk | LAZ Saarbrücken | 3.M40 | 39:04 | 3:54 | |
23. | Altmeier, Frank | Team TV Elm | 3.M35 | 39:08 | 3:55 | |
24. | Brall, Sven | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M35 | 39:13 | 3:55 | |
25. | Philippi, Jürgen | LA Team Saar | 4.M40 | 39:21 | 3:56 | |
26. | Doerr, Dominik | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M20 | 39:23 | 3:56 | |
27. | Rausch, Katharina | LA Team Saar | 1.W20 | 39:27 | 3:57 | |
28. | Pasquay, Heribert | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 1.M50 | 39:30 | 3:57 | |
29. | Thiry, Gerd | LC Warndt | 1.M55 | 39:50 | 3:59 | |
30. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Warndt | 2.M50 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
31. | Speicher, Sven | Die Windhunde | 7.M30 | 39:51 | 3:59 | |
32. | Jäcker, Bastian | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M20 | 39:52 | 3:59 | |
33. | Maurer, Nik | Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis | 4.M45 | 39:56 | 4:00 | |
34. | Mazzon, David | USFORABCH | 5.M35 | 40:08 | 4:01 | |
35. | Bernd, Armin | TV Auersmacher | 3.M50 | 40:10 | 4:01 | |
36. | Franz, Patrick | LC Warndt | 8.M30 | 40:11 | 4:01 | |
37. | Wintrich, Jan | SV Schlau.com Saar05 | 9.M20 | 40:12 | 4:01 | |
38. | Holz, Alois | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 5.M45 | 40:16 | 4:02 | |
39. | Werweke, Jens | tritronic Team St. Wendel | 6.M45 | 40:37 | 4:04 | |
40. | Roos, Steffen | tritronic Team St. Wendel | 5.M40 | 40:37 | 4:04 | |
41. | Winter, Patric | Bisttal-Runners | 6.M40 | 40:41 | 4:04 | |
42. | Petto, Peter | 7.M45 | 40:49 | 4:05 | ||
43. | Christ, Thierry | Sprinter Club Sarreguemines | 6.M35 | 40:51 | 4:05 | |
44. | Corica, Biagio Enrico | LTF Köllertal/La Famiglia | 9.M30 | 40:55 | 4:06 | |
45. | Marx, Michael | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 7.M40 | 40:59 | 4:06 | |
46. | Rausch, Christina | 2.W20 | 41:15 | 4:08 | ||
47. | Kronberg, André | TV Lebach | 7.M35 | 41:19 | 4:08 | |
48. | Klug, Matthias | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 8.M40 | 41:28 | 4:09 | |
49. | Raber, Roland | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M45 | 41:30 | 4:09 | |
50. | Schulz, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 9.M45 | 41:34 | 4:09 | |
51. | Wagner, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M50 | 41:52 | 4:11 | |
52. | Lippert, Reinhard | LC Warndt | 2.M55 | 42:14 | 4:13 | |
53. | Kraemer, Markus | LLG Wustweiler | 10.M45 | 42:17 | 4:14 | |
54. | Koch, Marcus | 8.M35 | 42:23 | 4:14 | ||
55. | Barthel, Michael | 5.M50 | 42:39 | 4:16 | ||
56. | Gorges, Klaus-Dieter | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M50 | 42:43 | 4:16 | |
57. | Spicher, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 10.M20 | 42:52 | 4:17 | |
58. | Gamel, Loec | Sarreguemines Triathlon Club | 11.M20 | 43:07 | 4:19 | |
59. | Weber, Jörg | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M45 | 43:12 | 4:19 | |
60. | Burkhard, Jörg | Fribi Fun Runners | 12.M45 | 43:14 | 4:19 | |
61. | Bidot, Jan Lucas | LC Rehlingen | 1.MJugB | 43:20 | 4:20 | |
62. | Gerald, Achim | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.M40 | 43:24 | 4:20 | |
63. | Heckmann, Martin | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 7.M50 | 43:27 | 4:21 | |
64. | Jung, Dominic | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M20 | 43:34 | 4:21 | |
65. | Meier, Thomas | LAZ Saarbrücken | 13.M45 | 43:35 | 4:22 | |
66. | Corica, Dario | La Famiglia | 13.M20 | 43:43 | 4:22 | |
67. | Speicher, Martin | Team TV Elm | 14.M45 | 43:52 | 4:23 | |
68. | Fox, Andreas | Gruene Hoelle Freisen | 15.M45 | 43:54 | 4:23 | |
69. | Baltes, Christian | LLG Wustweiler | 14.M20 | 44:11 | 4:25 | |
70. | Hau, Bernd | 16.M45 | 44:11 | 4:25 | ||
71. | Weller, Torsten | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 10.M40 | 44:16 | 4:26 | |
72. | Schorr, Stefan | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 17.M45 | 44:20 | 4:26 | |
73. | Müller, Franz | Weselberg | 8.M50 | 44:21 | 4:26 | |
74. | Breitsameter, Werner | Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach | 18.M45 | 44:27 | 4:27 | |
75. | Klemmer, Patrick | DJK-SG-ST.INGBERT | 9.M35 | 44:31 | 4:27 | |
76. | Hartmann, Bärbel | Fribi Fun Runners | 1.W45 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
77. | Goll, Cathleen | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.W35 | 44:32 | 4:27 | |
78. | Backes, Uwe | 19.M45 | 44:42 | 4:28 | ||
79. | Lunkenheimer, Christoph | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 45:03 | 4:30 | |
80. | Bruxmeier, Walter | LC Warndt | 20.M45 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
81. | Barth, Patrick | LLG Wustweiler | 11.M40 | 45:04 | 4:30 | |
82. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 1.M60 | 45:09 | 4:31 | |
83. | Reimann, Hans | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 45:19 | 4:32 | |
84. | Willems, Armin | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 12.M40 | 45:26 | 4:33 | |
85. | Lau, Timm | Arbeitskammer | 13.M40 | 45:42 | 4:34 | |
86. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 45:43 | 4:34 | |
87. | Schmidt, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M40 | 45:46 | 4:35 | |
88. | Ney, Michael | Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis | 10.M35 | 45:53 | 4:35 | |
89. | Ohliger, Bernd | Fribi Fun Runners | 11.M35 | 46:04 | 4:36 | |
90. | Thielen, Marcus | 15.M40 | 46:07 | 4:37 | ||
91. | Naumann, Andreas | LG Saar 70 | 21.M45 | 46:15 | 4:38 | |
92. | Rothhaar, Tobias | 16.M40 | 46:19 | 4:38 | ||
93. | Morgott, Thomas | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 17.M40 | 46:25 | 4:39 | |
94. | Mohr, Rainer | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M55 | 46:34 | 4:39 | |
95. | Göbel, Frank | LT Winterberg | 12.M35 | 46:42 | 4:40 | |
96. | Burkhard, Felix | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.MJugB | 46:46 | 4:41 | |
97. | Duits, Bernard | US Forbach | 3.M60 | 46:49 | 4:41 | |
98. | Lang, Björn | LAZ Saarbrücken | 15.M20 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
99. | Schmitt, Marc | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 18.M40 | 46:51 | 4:41 | |
100. | Winter, Marek | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 3.MJugB | 46:54 | 4:41 | |
101. | Schmidt, Albert | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M60 | 47:04 | 4:42 | |
102. | Ufer, Beate | DJK Münchwies | 1.W50 | 47:05 | 4:43 | |
103. | Friebe, Ferdinand | SUS Hochmoor | 16.M20 | 47:08 | 4:43 | |
104. | Groß, Hubert | 10.M50 | 47:13 | 4:43 | ||
105. | Hoffmann, Stefan | LC Warndt | 22.M45 | 47:39 | 4:46 | |
106. | Ziegler, Conny | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.W45 | 47:45 | 4:47 | |
107. | Dauphin, Kevin | Tri CAD | 17.M20 | 48:04 | 4:48 | |
108. | Csepregi, Tibor | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 11.M50 | 48:19 | 4:50 | |
109. | Schick, Marc | 19.M40 | 48:19 | 4:50 | ||
110. | Roth, Benjamin | 10.M30 | 48:22 | 4:50 | ||
111. | Althaus, Björn | Optik am Rotenbühl | 11.M30 | 48:33 | 4:51 | |
112. | van Den Bosch, Thomas | LG Saar 70 | 20.M40 | 48:38 | 4:52 | |
113. | Tubbesing, Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M55 | 48:44 | 4:52 | |
114. | Bongartz, Michael | LAG Saarbrücken | 23.M45 | 49:01 | 4:54 | |
115. | Dupin, Thierry | LAG Saarbrücken | 24.M45 | 49:10 | 4:55 | |
116. | Köhler, Sabine | LT Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 1.W40 | 49:15 | 4:56 | |
117. | Thiebaut, Andre | 1.M70 | 49:26 | 4:57 | ||
118. | Pink, Manuel | 12.M30 | 49:28 | 4:57 | ||
119. | Crolla, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M45 | 49:42 | 4:58 | |
120. | Lanigra, Fina | TV Rehlingen | 3.W45 | 49:44 | 4:58 | |
121. | Willems, Maria | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.W40 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
122. | Hoffmann, Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 6.M55 | 49:55 | 5:00 | |
123. | Diemon-Woll, Gerda | LG Saar 70 | 4.W45 | 49:58 | 5:00 | |
124. | Schmitt, Joshua | LC Warndt | 4.MJugB | 50:02 | 5:00 | |
125. | Oswald, Horst | 5.M60 | 50:18 | 5:02 | ||
126. | Port, Andreas | UKV - Erdingerbub | 21.M40 | 50:23 | 5:02 | |
127. | Hoffmeister, Klaus | 6.M60 | 50:32 | 5:03 | ||
128. | Vijayasenan, Deepu | 13.M30 | 50:35 | 5:04 | ||
129. | Schankola, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M55 | 50:37 | 5:04 | |
130. | Welter, Jean-Marie | CAEG Grevenmacher | 1.M65 | 50:47 | 5:05 | |
131. | Toenies, Saskia | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W20 | 50:55 | 5:06 | |
132. | Knop, Thomas | Optik am Rotenbühl | 22.M40 | 50:56 | 5:06 | |
133. | Recktenwald, Hilde | LTF Köllertal | 5.W45 | 50:58 | 5:06 | |
134. | Beck, Matthias | 26.M45 | 51:03 | 5:06 | ||
135. | Kupplich, Michael | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 18.M20 | 51:09 | 5:07 | |
136. | Kupplich, Uwe | LT Winterberg Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 51:10 | 5:07 | |
137. | Wolak, Romy | Tri CAD | 4.W20 | 51:18 | 5:08 | |
138. | Schulz, Uwe | 12.M50 | 51:25 | 5:09 | ||
139. | Musseleck, Déborah | Sarreguemines Triathlon | 2.W30 | 51:27 | 5:09 | |
140. | Kapitza, Nicole | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 51:31 | 5:09 | |
141. | Radecke, Eliseu | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M30 | 51:43 | 5:10 | |
142. | Trenz, Sarah | LTF Köllertal | 5.W20 | 51:55 | 5:12 | |
143. | Vogel, Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 2.M65 | 52:24 | 5:14 | |
144. | Luxenburger, Christian | Deka Sports | 28.M45 | 52:31 | 5:15 | |
145. | Blug, Katja | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 52:36 | 5:16 | |
146. | Becker, Mark | LTF Köllertal | 13.M35 | 52:37 | 5:16 | |
147. | Reichrath, Hans-Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 8.M55 | 52:38 | 5:16 | |
148. | Artopiadis, Tota | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W55 | 52:41 | 5:16 | |
149. | Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra | Fribi Fun Runners | 3.W35 | 52:45 | 5:17 | |
150. | Berentz, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 29.M45 | 53:14 | 5:19 | |
151. | Linnemann-Emden, Thomas | Sparkasse Saarbrücken | 13.M50 | 53:20 | 5:20 | |
152. | Chen, Yi-Wen | 6.W20 | 53:35 | 5:22 | ||
153. | Wild, Thomas | Reit-Shop-Wild | 23.M40 | 53:50 | 5:23 | |
154. | Paul, Heribert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.M60 | 54:00 | 5:24 | |
155. | Trusch, Sandra | TV Auersmacher | 4.W35 | 54:03 | 5:24 | |
156. | Deimling, Alexandra | 7.W20 | 54:16 | 5:26 | ||
157. | Möll, Sarah | 8.W20 | 54:17 | 5:26 | ||
158. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M50 | 54:23 | 5:26 | |
159. | Lermen, Martin | 24.M40 | 54:37 | 5:28 | ||
160. | Freund, Frank | LAG Saarbrücken | 15.M50 | 54:47 | 5:29 | |
161. | Nieder, Gernot | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M65 | 54:55 | 5:30 | |
162. | Panzer, Stefan | 30.M45 | 55:05 | 5:31 | ||
163. | Müller, Ralf | UKV - Erdingerbub | 31.M45 | 55:09 | 5:31 | |
164. | Ahmadi, Mohammed | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M65 | 55:20 | 5:32 | |
165. | Beer, Sandra | 9.W20 | 55:35 | 5:34 | ||
166. | Feibel, Michael | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 19.M20 | 56:09 | 5:37 | |
167. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.M70 | 56:34 | 5:39 | |
168. | Speed, Tommy | OLT Runners | 16.M50 | 56:37 | 5:40 | |
169. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Warndt | 1.M75 | 57:27 | 5:45 | |
170. | Quintus, Ana Maria | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W30 | 57:49 | 5:47 | |
171. | Peterlin, Ellen | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 6.W45 | 57:58 | 5:48 | |
172. | Fink-Straube, Claudia | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 7.W45 | 57:59 | 5:48 | |
173. | Manderscheid, Axel | 17.M50 | 58:05 | 5:49 | ||
174. | Hemmerling, Claus | Hieu-De-Freunde | 9.M55 | 59:04 | 5:54 | |
175. | Kany, Petra | Fribi Fun Runners | 2.W50 | 59:21 | 5:56 | |
176. | von Münchow, Christiane | 8.W45 | 59:36 | 5:58 | ||
177. | Kistner, Sven | 32.M45 | 59:38 | 5:58 | ||
178. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal Runners Wadgassen | 5.M65 | 1:00:06 | 6:01 | |
179. | Schwindling, Sabrina | 5.W30 | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | ||
180. | Jakob, Manuela | TV Auersmacher | 2.W55 | 1:02:25 | 6:15 | |
181. | Roser, Bernhard | 18.M50 | 1:03:07 | 6:19 | ||
182. | Gebhardt, Inge | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W55 | 1:04:19 | 6:26 | |
183. | Gebhardt, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M60 | 1:04:20 | 6:26 | |
184. | Krebs, Dietmar | LAG Saarbrücken | 10.M55 | 1:04:21 | 6:26 | |
185. | Schmitt-Runco, Tina | TV Rehlingen | 4.W40 | 1:06:36 | 6:40 | |
186. | Kuhlgartz, Ute | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.W45 | 1:07:39 | 6:46 | |
187. | Fries, Angie | 6.W30 | 1:08:11 | 6:49 |