Selektion
1. Globus Marathon | 42.195 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Stachyra Piotr | Eura Dontn | 1.M23 | 2:29:03,8 | 3:32 | |
2. | 0 | Janicki Jaroslav | Hermes Gryfino | 1.M40 | 2:30:24,3 | 3:34 | |
3. | 0 | Neuschwander Florian | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M23 | 2:36:41,4 | 3:43 | |
4. | 0 | Boemer Wolfram | Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch | 2.M40 | 2:48:07,0 | 3:59 | |
5. | 0 | Hooß Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 3.M40 | 2:48:44,9 | 4:00 | |
6. | 0 | Hasler Bruno | Run Fit Thurgau | 1.M35 | 2:49:10,4 | 4:01 | |
7. | 0 | Horst Daniel | Limbach | 1.M20 | 2:51:56,4 | 4:04 | |
8. | 0 | Grimm Steffen | Mosbach | 2.M35 | 2:56:46,8 | 4:11 | |
9. | 0 | Amberger Holger | SG Bostalsee | 3.M35 | 2:57:56,1 | 4:13 | |
10. | 0 | Schlumpf Dominik | Run Fit Thurgau (CH) | 3.M23 | 2:58:59,1 | 4:15 | |
11. | 0 | Dörr Hans-Jörg | Dudenhofen | 4.M40 | 2:59:12,0 | 4:15 | |
12. | 0 | Jancker Hans-Dieter | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 1.M55 | 3:00:35,5 | 4:17 | |
13. | 0 | Hooß Tanja | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 3:00:42,6 | 4:17 | |
14. | 0 | Werth Roman | TV Lebach | 4.M35 | 3:02:35,9 | 4:20 | |
15. | 0 | Grandke Jürgen | LF St.Wendel | 5.M40 | 3:03:18,6 | 4:21 | |
16. | 0 | De Giorgi Giovanni | LTF Marpingen | 1.M45 | 3:03:26,5 | 4:21 | |
17. | 0 | Turra Monika | TSV Rönsahl | 1.W35 | 3:04:43,1 | 4:23 | |
18. | 0 | Ruge Udo | SV Werder Bremen | 1.M50 | 3:05:15,1 | 4:23 | |
19. | 0 | Litz Peter | LTF Tri Winterbach | 2.M50 | 3:06:14,5 | 4:25 | |
20. | 0 | Feller Robert | LTF Marpingen | 2.M45 | 3:06:31,5 | 4:25 | |
21. | 0 | Jakobs Marion | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W35 | 3:06:33,4 | 4:25 | |
22. | 0 | Steinmann Eike | Magicsticks Bremen | 4.M23 | 3:06:42,8 | 4:26 | |
23. | 0 | Strohe Anja | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 3:07:23,6 | 4:26 | |
24. | 0 | Frenzel Martin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.M45 | 3:07:34,0 | 4:27 | |
25. | 0 | Stowaßer Jürgen | Magstadt | 6.M40 | 3:08:02,0 | 4:27 | |
26. | 0 | Golak Agnieszka | PL-Srem | 1.W23 | 3:08:42,8 | 4:28 | |
27. | 0 | Wyka Jerzy | PL-Peckow | 1.M30 | 3:08:42,9 | 4:28 | |
28. | 0 | Hoffmann Jürgen | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.M50 | 3:08:54,6 | 4:29 | |
29. | 0 | Le Bek Charles | GB-Bristol BS3 4LT | 4.M45 | 3:09:43,9 | 4:30 | |
30. | 0 | Schmidt Mike | Fresenius Medical Care | 5.M45 | 3:10:22,4 | 4:31 | |
31. | 0 | Bock Andreas | Nonnweiler | 7.M40 | 3:10:48,5 | 4:31 | |
32. | 0 | Wagner Markus | Fresenius Medical Care | 5.M35 | 3:11:15,6 | 4:32 | |
33. | 0 | Braun-Arweiler Thomas | Wallerfangen | 4.M50 | 3:12:27,4 | 4:34 | |
34. | 0 | Blum Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 6.M45 | 3:12:32,7 | 4:34 | |
35. | 0 | Fink Thomas | Trimm Club Weiskirchen | 8.M40 | 3:12:44,9 | 4:34 | |
36. | 0 | Caspar Markus | Globus | 9.M40 | 3:12:49,9 | 4:34 | |
37. | 0 | Noll Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 7.M45 | 3:13:28,4 | 4:35 | |
38. | 0 | Hüncher Axel | LT TV Rußhütte | 8.M45 | 3:14:40,4 | 4:37 | |
39. | 0 | Löhle Michael | VT Contwing | 6.M35 | 3:15:33,7 | 4:38 | |
40. | 0 | Nagel Heiko | LSG Karlsruhe | 10.M40 | 3:15:34,4 | 4:38 | |
41. | 0 | Jungmann Boris | Saarwellingen | 5.M23 | 3:15:46,9 | 4:38 | |
42. | 0 | Schikowski Irene | TG Konz | 1.W45 | 3:16:06,5 | 4:39 | |
43. | 0 | Vickus Peter | Dillendorf | 11.M40 | 3:16:16,1 | 4:39 | |
44. | 0 | Brauner Axel | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2.M30 | 3:16:44,7 | 4:40 | |
45. | 0 | Eckert Klaus | TG Neuß | 12.M40 | 3:17:31,5 | 4:41 | |
46. | 0 | Konz Norbert | Magstadt | 9.M45 | 3:17:39,7 | 4:41 | |
47. | 0 | Bender Dieter | Tri Team Saar 05 | 13.M40 | 3:18:18,6 | 4:42 | |
48. | 0 | Pink Günter | Völklingen | 5.M50 | 3:18:42,1 | 4:43 | |
49. | 0 | Eckert Christoph | Team SAP | 7.M35 | 3:18:46,6 | 4:43 | |
50. | 0 | Walzer Andreas | Sportler-Staffel | 6.M23 | 3:18:48,8 | 4:43 | |
51. | 0 | Randt Christoph | LT Hemsbach | 6.M50 | 3:18:53,1 | 4:43 | |
52. | 0 | Ritter Stephan | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 14.M40 | 3:18:59,9 | 4:43 | |
53. | 0 | Hoffmann Manfred | Sankt Augustin | 8.M35 | 3:19:33,6 | 4:44 | |
54. | 0 | Bergler Uschi | LG Welfen | 2.W45 | 3:19:37,3 | 4:44 | |
55. | 0 | Mauer Eddi | Zweibrücken | 15.M40 | 3:19:52,2 | 4:44 | |
56. | 0 | Gottwald Matthias | F-Nancy | 7.M23 | 3:20:08,8 | 4:45 | |
57. | 0 | Holderbaum Hermann | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M45 | 3:20:25,1 | 4:45 | |
58. | 0 | Feller Stefan | LTF Marpingen | 9.M35 | 3:20:46,8 | 4:46 | |
59. | 0 | Caspar Josef | Tri Team Saarlouis | 11.M45 | 3:21:05,9 | 4:46 | |
60. | 0 | Bauer Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 12.M45 | 3:21:55,1 | 4:47 | |
61. | 0 | Mergner Armin | Running Pfalzgrafenweiler | 13.M45 | 3:22:13,8 | 4:48 | |
62. | 0 | Staudinger Franz | SV Schambach | 7.M50 | 3:22:18,4 | 4:48 | |
63. | 0 | Vogel Rudi | SV Werschweiler | 1.M60 | 3:22:31,4 | 4:48 | |
64. | 0 | Tenhue Glapstowe | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 14.M45 | 3:24:12,8 | 4:50 | |
65. | 0 | Amri Jonas | PNV Bexbach | 1.M18 | 3:26:24,5 | 4:54 | |
66. | 0 | Becker Klaus | LF St. WEndel | 15.M45 | 3:26:26,4 | 4:54 | |
67. | 0 | Jungmann Thomas | Schwarzenholz | 16.M45 | 3:26:26,5 | 4:54 | |
68. | 0 | Zimmer Elmar | tri-post-telekom-trier | 10.M35 | 3:26:56,8 | 4:54 | |
69. | 0 | Stroß Alexander | Obersulm | 17.M45 | 3:27:11,3 | 4:55 | |
70. | 0 | Klein Oliver | Kachelmann Team | 11.M35 | 3:27:28,2 | 4:55 | |
71. | 0 | Weber Georg | LF St. Wendel | 2.M55 | 3:27:36,8 | 4:55 | |
72. | 0 | Schwickert Harald | WADU Geltenkirchen | 18.M45 | 3:27:56,9 | 4:56 | |
73. | 0 | Friedla Edward | Aachen | 19.M45 | 3:28:00,9 | 4:56 | |
74. | 0 | Maldener Wolfgang | LTF Tri Winterbach | 20.M45 | 3:28:02,8 | 4:56 | |
75. | 0 | Göbel Lothar | LTF Köllertal | 16.M40 | 3:28:10,2 | 4:56 | |
76. | 0 | Feis Marc | Hochwald Sprudel | 3.M30 | 3:28:19,7 | 4:56 | |
77. | 0 | Rupprich Ferdinand | Ausfallschritt Trier | 8.M50 | 3:28:41,1 | 4:57 | |
78. | 0 | Engstler Monika | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 Saa | 1.W50 | 3:28:42,3 | 4:57 | |
79. | 0 | Brinkmann Matthias | Kaiserslautern | 8.M23 | 3:28:51,2 | 4:57 | |
80. | 0 | Veit Hermann | LTF Selbach | 21.M45 | 3:28:59,2 | 4:57 | |
81. | 0 | Helferich Gernot | LTF Marpingen | 12.M35 | 3:29:02,5 | 4:57 | |
82. | 0 | Kientz Oliver | Mannheim | 13.M35 | 3:29:08,4 | 4:57 | |
83. | 0 | Höner Franz | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 4.M30 | 3:29:42,8 | 4:58 | |
84. | 0 | Klein Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 17.M40 | 3:29:50,3 | 4:58 | |
85. | 0 | Keßler Peter | LTF Urexweiler | 9.M50 | 3:30:23,9 | 4:59 | |
86. | 0 | Roden Hans-Peter | Spiridon Hochwald | 18.M40 | 3:30:28,7 | 4:59 | |
87. | 0 | Föllmer Hans-Joachim | LTF Kölertal | 22.M45 | 3:30:43,9 | 5:00 | |
88. | 0 | Pirruns Pascal | IG Buntstifte | 5.M30 | 3:30:44,2 | 5:00 | |
89. | 0 | Scheid Thomas | Fresenius Medical Care | 14.M35 | 3:30:49,9 | 5:00 | |
90. | 0 | Bodewig Josef | LTF Köllertal | 3.M55 | 3:31:02,4 | 5:00 | |
91. | 0 | Alaimo Kerstin | Team saarJura | 2.W30 | 3:31:53,2 | 5:01 | |
92. | 0 | Dr. Wild Thomas | Fresenius | 23.M45 | 3:32:50,2 | 5:03 | |
93. | 0 | Hedrendorn Renate | Ran-fit Thurgau | 3.W35 | 3:33:11,2 | 5:03 | |
94. | 0 | Brand Harry | Grünstadt | 19.M40 | 3:33:19,0 | 5:03 | |
95. | 0 | Ruffing Peter | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M50 | 3:33:56,8 | 5:04 | |
96. | 0 | Kiefer Wolfgang | Regler Druck- u. Kopiersy | 20.M40 | 3:34:05,2 | 5:04 | |
97. | 0 | Sahm Philipp | LTF Mauschbach | 9.M23 | 3:34:26,4 | 5:05 | |
98. | 0 | Lang Günther | IGL Reutlingen | 11.M50 | 3:34:39,7 | 5:05 | |
99. | 0 | Wagner Rainer | TV Brücken | 24.M45 | 3:35:13,1 | 5:06 | |
100. | 0 | Feller Andrea | LTF Marpingen | 4.W35 | 3:35:14,2 | 5:06 | |
101. | 0 | Hedelt Holger | ASV Sandhofen | 15.M35 | 3:35:53,6 | 5:07 | |
102. | 0 | Zapp Armin | Schwalbach | 21.M40 | 3:35:57,8 | 5:07 | |
103. | 0 | Bauer Edmund | TG Konz | 12.M50 | 3:36:23,8 | 5:08 | |
104. | 0 | Riehm Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 22.M40 | 3:36:34,3 | 5:08 | |
105. | 0 | Kunz Tom | St. Wendel | 16.M35 | 3:36:42,2 | 5:08 | |
106. | 0 | Braun Stefan | Zweibrücken | 23.M40 | 3:37:18,7 | 5:09 | |
107. | 0 | Seel Lothar | Illingen | 24.M40 | 3:37:40,1 | 5:10 | |
108. | 0 | Keller Guido | Bexbach | 17.M35 | 3:37:47,5 | 5:10 | |
109. | 0 | Mohr Christian | Running-Merchweilere.V. | 18.M35 | 3:38:02,7 | 5:10 | |
110. | 0 | Damm Hans | Neu-Isenburg | 4.M55 | 3:38:15,4 | 5:10 | |
111. | 0 | Weber Heiko | LTF Mauschbach | 19.M35 | 3:38:21,4 | 5:10 | |
112. | 0 | Maßing Thomas | Tus Wieblskirchen | 25.M45 | 3:38:35,1 | 5:11 | |
113. | 0 | Scherible Arthur | LG Welfen | 1.M65 | 3:38:41,8 | 5:11 | |
114. | 0 | van Nahmen Heinrich | LG Alpen | 5.M55 | 3:38:48,1 | 5:11 | |
115. | 0 | Mautes Claudia | Saarbrücken | 2.W40 | 3:39:00,9 | 5:11 | |
116. | 0 | Lunar Conrad | Naßau | 10.M23 | 3:39:04,3 | 5:12 | |
117. | 0 | Haupenthal Hans Werner | Hochwald Sprudel | 26.M45 | 3:39:47,8 | 5:13 | |
118. | 0 | Hennig Wolfgang | TG Boppard | 20.M35 | 3:39:48,9 | 5:13 | |
119. | 0 | Krämer Hans-Jürgen | St. Wendel | 25.M40 | 3:40:38,6 | 5:14 | |
120. | 0 | Moßal Klaus-Peter | LTF UREXWEILER | 27.M45 | 3:40:39,9 | 5:14 | |
121. | 0 | Wolter Dirk | St. Wendel | 21.M35 | 3:40:50,1 | 5:14 | |
122. | 0 | Zotz Hermann | Contwig | 26.M40 | 3:40:58,8 | 5:14 | |
123. | 0 | Koulen Winfried | Saarlouis | 28.M45 | 3:40:59,3 | 5:14 | |
124. | 0 | Neurath Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 3:41:12,0 | 5:15 | |
125. | 0 | Both Norbert | LTF Selbach | 6.M55 | 3:41:36,4 | 5:15 | |
126. | 0 | Birkenbach Margit | SV Oberlinxweiler | 3.W45 | 3:41:46,2 | 5:15 | |
127. | 0 | Stoll Erhard | TSV Sotzweiler | 27.M40 | 3:41:46,3 | 5:15 | |
128. | 0 | Geisen Gerhard | Spiridon Hochwald | 13.M50 | 3:41:49,8 | 5:15 | |
129. | 0 | Breitbarth Ralf | LT Ritterstraße | 29.M45 | 3:42:36,6 | 5:17 | |
130. | 0 | Wilhelm Michael | Großroßeln | 30.M45 | 3:42:36,8 | 5:17 | |
131. | 0 | Miehling Rudolf | TG Konz | 2.M65 | 3:42:41,3 | 5:17 | |
132. | 0 | Heinemann Frank | Pro-Vita GmbH | 22.M35 | 3:42:56,0 | 5:17 | |
133. | 0 | Osmankovic Mujo | katzenbeißer team | 23.M35 | 3:43:31,8 | 5:18 | |
134. | 0 | Jacob Peter | St. Ingbert | 28.M40 | 3:43:53,2 | 5:18 | |
135. | 0 | Dernbecher Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 7.M55 | 3:44:12,1 | 5:19 | |
136. | 0 | Bornträger Fritz | Fa. INA | 29.M40 | 3:44:50,1 | 5:20 | |
137. | 0 | Steckel Manfred | Köln | 14.M50 | 3:44:59,9 | 5:20 | |
138. | 0 | Wagner Peter | LTF Marpingen | 31.M45 | 3:45:12,5 | 5:20 | |
139. | 0 | Klein Bruno | LLG Wustweiler | 32.M45 | 3:45:49,0 | 5:21 | |
140. | 0 | Wenning Thomas | 16 Marathons in 16 Tagen | 30.M40 | 3:46:25,0 | 5:22 | |
141. | 0 | Heisel Bernd | TV Orscholz | 33.M45 | 3:46:46,5 | 5:22 | |
142. | 0 | Riefer Klaus | LTF Tri Winterbach | 15.M50 | 3:47:06,0 | 5:23 | |
143. | 0 | Ludwig Erwin | TV Wiesbach | 31.M40 | 3:47:34,7 | 5:24 | |
144. | 0 | Frank Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 3.W40 | 3:48:34,4 | 5:25 | |
145. | 0 | Vampouille Franck | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 32.M40 | 3:48:53,0 | 5:25 | |
146. | 0 | Marti Christian | CH-Zürich | 8.M55 | 3:49:09,8 | 5:26 | |
147. | 0 | Herber Freimut | Hochwald Sprudel | 33.M40 | 3:49:10,0 | 5:26 | |
148. | 0 | Kunz Daniel | Allenfeld | 11.M23 | 3:49:37,9 | 5:27 | |
149. | 0 | Wewerka Patrick | Bad Kreuznach | 24.M35 | 3:49:38,1 | 5:27 | |
150. | 0 | Broschart Vinzenz | TUS Rentrisch | 34.M45 | 3:49:52,0 | 5:27 | |
151. | 0 | Blum-Jung Esther | Blieskastel | 5.W35 | 3:49:58,3 | 5:27 | |
152. | 0 | Fohs Werner | Böhl-Iggelheim | 34.M40 | 3:49:59,7 | 5:27 | |
153. | 0 | Werkle Michael | Festo Running Team | 12.M23 | 3:50:31,9 | 5:28 | |
154. | 0 | Gestrich Jörg | Nohfelden | 35.M40 | 3:50:34,0 | 5:28 | |
155. | 0 | Stemmler Lothar | Neunkirchen | 35.M45 | 3:50:51,0 | 5:28 | |
156. | 0 | Jans Raphael | Saarbrücken | 6.M30 | 3:50:52,1 | 5:28 | |
157. | 0 | Benninger Jürgen | LTF Ritterstraße | 36.M45 | 3:51:05,0 | 5:29 | |
158. | 0 | Neuser Werner | Nalbach | 37.M45 | 3:51:06,2 | 5:29 | |
159. | 0 | Hirtz Robert | Homburg | 36.M40 | 3:51:17,2 | 5:29 | |
160. | 0 | Dahm Martin | Festo-Running-Team Rohrba | 37.M40 | 3:51:22,8 | 5:29 | |
161. | 0 | Speer Rudi | TV Offenbach-Hundheim | 9.M55 | 3:51:40,3 | 5:29 | |
162. | 0 | Heib Martin | LTF Köllertal | 38.M40 | 3:51:50,0 | 5:30 | |
163. | 0 | Weber Horst | Schiffweiler | 38.M45 | 3:52:08,9 | 5:30 | |
164. | 0 | Blasius Joachim | JVA OTW | 39.M40 | 3:52:30,2 | 5:31 | |
165. | 0 | Jung Petra | Saar 05 | 6.W35 | 3:52:35,4 | 5:31 | |
166. | 0 | Adams Harald | LTF Marpingen | 40.M40 | 3:53:00,5 | 5:31 | |
167. | 0 | Scherer Stefan | Eppelborn | 39.M45 | 3:53:03,4 | 5:31 | |
168. | 0 | Morian Edgar | SportAmed | 40.M45 | 3:53:13,9 | 5:32 | |
169. | 0 | Ecker Thomas | Homburg | 7.M30 | 3:53:26,0 | 5:32 | |
170. | 0 | Siegel Dieter | Quierschied | 25.M35 | 3:53:26,1 | 5:32 | |
171. | 0 | Clemens Christian | Zweibrücken | 2.M20 | 3:53:28,0 | 5:32 | |
172. | 0 | Krämer Markus | Illingen | 41.M40 | 3:53:35,1 | 5:32 | |
173. | 0 | Mencher Alfons | FFW Waldweiler | 41.M45 | 3:53:54,7 | 5:33 | |
174. | 0 | Wentz Jürgen | IGBCE | 42.M40 | 3:53:56,3 | 5:33 | |
175. | 0 | von dem Broch Roland | LTF Köllertal | 43.M40 | 3:54:04,3 | 5:33 | |
176. | 0 | Preiß Martin | St. Wendel | 44.M40 | 3:54:05,6 | 5:33 | |
177. | 0 | Herrmann Ralph | Friedrichsthal | 42.M45 | 3:54:05,6 | 5:33 | |
178. | 0 | Wegmann Marco | LTF TRI Winterbach | 8.M30 | 3:54:09,5 | 5:33 | |
179. | 0 | Marx Matthias | LTF Mauschbach | 16.M50 | 3:54:34,3 | 5:34 | |
180. | 0 | Munkes Jürgen | LTF Mauschbach | 43.M45 | 3:54:37,5 | 5:34 | |
181. | 0 | Munkes Andrea | LTF Mauschbach | 4.W40 | 3:54:38,3 | 5:34 | |
182. | 0 | Valerius Peter | TV Hermeskeil | 44.M45 | 3:55:01,7 | 5:34 | |
183. | 0 | Penkhues Otto | TV Lebach | 45.M45 | 3:55:05,9 | 5:34 | |
184. | 0 | Schmidt Michael | 6. Fsch Ig BH 261 | 26.M35 | 3:55:13,3 | 5:34 | |
185. | 0 | Teichert Jürgen | Nürnberg | 27.M35 | 3:55:28,8 | 5:35 | |
186. | 0 | Heimken Wolfgang | Recklinghausen | 3.M60 | 3:55:36,6 | 5:35 | |
187. | 0 | Deutscher Ruppert | St. Wendel | 46.M45 | 3:55:45,8 | 5:35 | |
188. | 0 | Schneider Ralf | Dillingen | 28.M35 | 3:55:59,7 | 5:36 | |
189. | 0 | Hirsch Ralf | AGSV Sötern | 47.M45 | 3:56:20,8 | 5:36 | |
190. | 0 | Witt Bruno, Zerf | Spiridon Hochwald | 17.M50 | 3:56:22,3 | 5:36 | |
191. | 0 | Altmeyer Thomas | St. Wendel | 48.M45 | 3:56:39,5 | 5:37 | |
192. | 0 | Geid Bernd | Hahnweiler | 45.M40 | 3:56:59,9 | 5:37 | |
193. | 0 | Richter Bernd | LV Merzig | 46.M40 | 3:57:15,8 | 5:37 | |
194. | 0 | Monz Reinhard | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 3:57:18,7 | 5:37 | |
195. | 0 | Weingart Joachim | Dunzweiler | 49.M45 | 3:57:26,6 | 5:38 | |
196. | 0 | Dostert Pia | LTF Selbach | 5.W40 | 3:57:30,3 | 5:38 | |
197. | 0 | Klos Horst | Marpingen | 18.M50 | 3:57:38,4 | 5:38 | |
198. | 0 | Eschenbaum Frank | Schönenberg-Kübelberg | 50.M45 | 3:57:38,8 | 5:38 | |
199. | 0 | Altenhofer Peter | LTF Mauschbach | 51.M45 | 3:57:48,2 | 5:38 | |
200. | 0 | Ehrenberger Dieter | LT-Hemsbach | 52.M45 | 3:57:49,8 | 5:38 | |
201. | 0 | Schwarz Wolfgang | 1. FC 1921 Beßeringen | 19.M50 | 3:57:52,2 | 5:38 | |
202. | 0 | Tuerlings Eric | Reichweiler | 53.M45 | 3:58:27,5 | 5:39 | |
203. | 0 | Alles Michael | Team Grüne Hölle Freisen | 47.M40 | 3:58:37,8 | 5:39 | |
204. | 0 | Schmitt Manfred | TV Eppelborn | 10.M55 | 3:58:38,8 | 5:39 | |
205. | 0 | Ewen Jörg | LLG Wustweiler | 29.M35 | 3:58:38,9 | 5:39 | |
206. | 0 | Edlinger Thomas | Heidenburg | 30.M35 | 3:58:50,5 | 5:40 | |
207. | 0 | Scheidt Heiko | Fa Zewe Gmbh Illingen | 13.M23 | 3:59:18,1 | 5:40 | |
208. | 0 | Müller Heino | TV Ottweiler | 20.M50 | 3:59:28,3 | 5:41 | |
209. | 0 | Nicklisch Frank | Neuwied | 48.M40 | 3:59:31,3 | 5:41 | |
210. | 0 | Neu Stephan | Lc asics Rehlingen | 11.M55 | 3:59:43,4 | 5:41 | |
211. | 0 | Dörr Edeltraud | Schwabach | 1.W55 | 4:00:01,5 | 5:41 | |
212. | 0 | Vogt Peter | St. Wendel | 49.M40 | 4:00:19,7 | 5:42 | |
213. | 0 | Schweinberger Bernd | L-Luxembourg | 50.M40 | 4:00:24,6 | 5:42 | |
214. | 0 | Wilhelm Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 31.M35 | 4:00:32,8 | 5:42 | |
215. | 0 | Leibrecht Lothar | LSC Athlon Kusel | 54.M45 | 4:00:44,7 | 5:42 | |
216. | 0 | Feller Franz | LTF Marpingen | 3.M65 | 4:00:48,9 | 5:42 | |
217. | 0 | Recktenwald Norbert | LTF Tri Winterbach | 21.M50 | 4:01:26,2 | 5:43 | |
218. | 0 | Morgner Bernd | GS Mosbach | 22.M50 | 4:01:57,7 | 5:44 | |
219. | 0 | Cullmann Michael | WTST Laufteam | 55.M45 | 4:01:59,0 | 5:44 | |
220. | 0 | Braun Georg | Globus | 51.M40 | 4:02:01,0 | 5:44 | |
221. | 0 | Klups Detlef | Blieskastel | 12.M55 | 4:02:02,4 | 5:44 | |
222. | 0 | Rosch Gerhard | Globus | 56.M45 | 4:02:19,6 | 5:45 | |
223. | 0 | Franz Tilman | Nordbadenlauftreff | 23.M50 | 4:02:28,6 | 5:45 | |
224. | 0 | Stras Viola | TV Lebach | 7.W35 | 4:02:37,3 | 5:45 | |
225. | 0 | Hoffmann Jürgen | Lebach | 52.M40 | 4:03:13,0 | 5:46 | |
226. | 0 | Becker Volker | Nalbach | 57.M45 | 4:03:29,8 | 5:46 | |
227. | 0 | Brill Rita | LTF Marpingen | 2.W50 | 4:03:30,6 | 5:46 | |
228. | 0 | Fuchs Jochen | St. Wendel | 14.M23 | 4:03:50,1 | 5:47 | |
229. | 0 | Renfer Aloyse | F-Alsting | 58.M45 | 4:04:23,9 | 5:48 | |
230. | 0 | Mootz Werner | LTF Köllertal | 4.M65 | 4:04:26,7 | 5:48 | |
231. | 0 | Zahler Horst | LT Ritterstraße | 53.M40 | 4:04:31,7 | 5:48 | |
232. | 0 | Bennoit Markus | LT Ritterstraße | 32.M35 | 4:04:33,9 | 5:48 | |
233. | 0 | Wagner Marc | LLG Wustweiler | 15.M23 | 4:04:36,1 | 5:48 | |
234. | 0 | Hoff Bernhard | FFO Saarlouis | 59.M45 | 4:04:47,2 | 5:48 | |
235. | 0 | Krauser Patrick | Namborn | 33.M35 | 4:04:54,7 | 5:48 | |
236. | 0 | Kindel Andreas | SR-Staffel | 16.M23 | 4:05:12,9 | 5:49 | |
237. | 0 | Martin Freddy | DAV Idar-Oberstein | 9.M30 | 4:05:14,2 | 5:49 | |
238. | 0 | Trinkler Richard | CH-Gränichen | 24.M50 | 4:05:14,8 | 5:49 | |
239. | 0 | Tholey Michael | Tri Tronic St. Wendel | 34.M35 | 4:05:38,7 | 5:49 | |
240. | 0 | Dostert Christoph | LTF Selbach | 60.M45 | 4:06:22,1 | 5:50 | |
241. | 0 | Welsch Christoph | Rinzenberg | 35.M35 | 4:06:44,9 | 5:51 | |
242. | 0 | Kurtz Gernot | IGL Reutlingen e.V. | 5.M60 | 4:07:01,7 | 5:51 | |
243. | 0 | Boußard Daniel | Saarbrücken | 17.M23 | 4:07:14,8 | 5:52 | |
244. | 0 | Seifert Peter | Blaustein | 10.M30 | 4:07:25,9 | 5:52 | |
245. | 0 | Blasius Michael | Losheim am See | 61.M45 | 4:08:05,7 | 5:53 | |
246. | 0 | Mcmahon Laurel | Hermersberg | 2.W23 | 4:08:21,2 | 5:53 | |
247. | 0 | Kickert Elmar | TV Lauffreunde Walpershof | 36.M35 | 4:08:32,9 | 5:53 | |
248. | 0 | Neumann Klaus | 100 Marathon Club | 13.M55 | 4:08:53,5 | 5:54 | |
249. | 0 | Bachmann Martin | Kaiserslautern | 25.M50 | 4:09:07,0 | 5:54 | |
250. | 0 | Meya Sascha | Borsdorf | 37.M35 | 4:09:13,9 | 5:54 | |
251. | 0 | Gsell Torsten | Kirkel | 18.M23 | 4:09:17,2 | 5:54 | |
252. | 0 | Schell Thomas | Triathlon-Freunde Saarlou | 54.M40 | 4:09:21,6 | 5:55 | |
253. | 0 | Kohler Armin | BW-Herzig | 62.M45 | 4:09:33,6 | 5:55 | |
254. | 0 | Eisinger Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M65 | 4:09:46,6 | 5:55 | |
255. | 0 | Hoffmann Daniele | Rodalben | 8.W35 | 4:10:10,8 | 5:56 | |
256. | 0 | Marx Stefan | Ottweiler | 55.M40 | 4:10:22,6 | 5:56 | |
257. | 0 | Dr. Raffel Matthias | Ottweiler | 63.M45 | 4:10:35,7 | 5:56 | |
258. | 0 | Stube Andreas | SV Grügelborn | 38.M35 | 4:11:03,9 | 5:57 | |
259. | 0 | Keller Rosmarie | Run Fit Thurgau | 4.W45 | 4:11:28,5 | 5:58 | |
260. | 0 | Schöpfer Petra | TV Ottweiler | 5.W45 | 4:11:44,5 | 5:58 | |
261. | 0 | Sehmer Ulrich | Lauftreff Hoof | 26.M50 | 4:11:44,6 | 5:58 | |
262. | 0 | Hirschauer Richard | Fitte Hütte Dillingen | 56.M40 | 4:11:54,7 | 5:58 | |
263. | 0 | Marx Heike | Tholey | 9.W35 | 4:11:58,3 | 5:58 | |
264. | 0 | Kugel Birgit | Caritas-Staffel | 3.W23 | 4:12:25,4 | 5:59 | |
265. | 0 | Leiner Jürgen | Reicheteile Läufer | 57.M40 | 4:12:26,9 | 5:59 | |
266. | 0 | Hötzer Stephan | Bexbach | 64.M45 | 4:12:56,6 | 6:00 | |
267. | 0 | Becker Sabine | TV Brücken | 6.W40 | 4:13:21,7 | 6:00 | |
268. | 0 | Becker Uwer | TV Brücken | 65.M45 | 4:13:22,1 | 6:00 | |
269. | 0 | Hilgers Markus | Krummstiefel Primstal | 58.M40 | 4:13:30,6 | 6:00 | |
270. | 0 | Prinz Horst | Ltf-Köllertal | 66.M45 | 4:13:54,5 | 6:01 | |
271. | 0 | Wilhelm Hubertus | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 67.M45 | 4:13:56,1 | 6:01 | |
272. | 0 | Hahn Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 6.W45 | 4:14:12,8 | 6:01 | |
273. | 0 | Dörr Hendrik | Riegelsberg | 59.M40 | 4:14:45,4 | 6:02 | |
274. | 0 | Hauch Thomas | SF Güdesweiler | 60.M40 | 4:15:17,6 | 6:03 | |
275. | 0 | Weiant Dirk | St. Wendel | 68.M45 | 4:15:44,3 | 6:04 | |
276. | 0 | Adams Mario | Tholey | 39.M35 | 4:15:46,3 | 6:04 | |
277. | 0 | Risch Uwe | Fri-Bi-Fanrunners | 27.M50 | 4:15:47,1 | 6:04 | |
278. | 0 | Welte Hans Jürgen | Fri-bi-Funrunners | 69.M45 | 4:16:22,7 | 6:05 | |
279. | 0 | Wagner Rudi | Immenstadt | 70.M45 | 4:16:38,2 | 6:05 | |
280. | 0 | Müller Heidi | LTF Selbach | 2.W55 | 4:16:39,0 | 6:05 | |
281. | 0 | Fries Horst | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M50 | 4:16:41,3 | 6:05 | |
282. | 0 | Ecker Karlheinz | Homburg | 14.M55 | 4:16:43,3 | 6:05 | |
283. | 0 | Jonderko Wolfgang | TV Brücken | 61.M40 | 4:17:17,1 | 6:06 | |
284. | 0 | Link Jürgen | Neunkirchen | 62.M40 | 4:17:42,0 | 6:06 | |
285. | 0 | Hamann Ulrich | Freiburg | 71.M45 | 4:18:01,0 | 6:07 | |
286. | 0 | Linnenberger Martin | LTF Köllertal | 15.M55 | 4:18:09,8 | 6:07 | |
287. | 0 | Hartmann Bärbel | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 7.W40 | 4:18:31,0 | 6:08 | |
288. | 0 | Emig Ralph | Rüßelsheim | 72.M45 | 4:18:38,2 | 6:08 | |
289. | 0 | Ludwig Michael | TV Merchweiler | 29.M50 | 4:18:56,5 | 6:08 | |
290. | 0 | Kerner-David Judith | TV Naßweiler | 7.W45 | 4:18:59,6 | 6:08 | |
291. | 0 | Basel Daniel | LT Hemsbach | 16.M55 | 4:19:16,1 | 6:09 | |
292. | 0 | Scherer Olga | TV Eppelborn | 3.W50 | 4:19:22,6 | 6:09 | |
293. | 0 | Siebert Michael | TV 1848 Oberstein | 6.M60 | 4:19:54,8 | 6:10 | |
294. | 0 | Petit Christine | BISTAL-RUNNERS | 10.W35 | 4:19:59,4 | 6:10 | |
295. | 0 | Christ Anne | TV Hermeskeil | 11.W35 | 4:20:43,5 | 6:11 | |
296. | 0 | Müller Michael | Bergfreunde Saar | 63.M40 | 4:20:54,6 | 6:11 | |
297. | 0 | Meiser Sabine | LTF Urexweiler | 8.W40 | 4:21:03,8 | 6:11 | |
298. | 0 | Haßdenteufel Michael | LLG Wustweiler | 40.M35 | 4:21:04,7 | 6:11 | |
299. | 0 | Würthner Andreas | SV Mühlhausen | 64.M40 | 4:21:40,8 | 6:12 | |
300. | 0 | Krauser Roswitha | Mercedes-Benz-Saarland | 4.W50 | 4:21:43,3 | 6:12 | |
301. | 0 | Dinger Monika | Mercedes-Benz-Saarland | 5.W50 | 4:21:43,7 | 6:12 | |
302. | 0 | Raber Roland | Fresenius Medical Care | 65.M40 | 4:21:55,4 | 6:12 | |
303. | 0 | Schäfer Manfred | Vollmersbach | 17.M55 | 4:22:47,4 | 6:14 | |
304. | 0 | Sauer Michael | Idar-Oberstein | 18.M55 | 4:22:47,8 | 6:14 | |
305. | 0 | Weinert Wilfried | lsg schmelz-hüttersdorf | 30.M50 | 4:22:57,4 | 6:14 | |
306. | 0 | Wenzler Siegfried | Ottweiler | 66.M40 | 4:23:00,2 | 6:14 | |
307. | 0 | Nenno Peter | Bundeswehr | 31.M50 | 4:23:36,3 | 6:15 | |
308. | 0 | Eckhard Fabian | Hochwald Sprudel | 32.M50 | 4:23:50,7 | 6:15 | |
309. | 0 | Faller Andreas | Bornheim | 67.M40 | 4:24:09,6 | 6:16 | |
310. | 0 | Ommer Norbert | Bergisch Gladbach | 41.M35 | 4:24:11,3 | 6:16 | |
311. | 0 | Schmidt Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 73.M45 | 4:24:17,0 | 6:16 | |
312. | 0 | Krick Hans-Werner | St. Ingbert | 33.M50 | 4:24:22,1 | 6:16 | |
313. | 0 | Fuchs Peter, Hoof | Lauftreff Hoof | 68.M40 | 4:24:26,8 | 6:16 | |
314. | 0 | Kreutzer Melanie | Quierschied | 12.W35 | 4:24:39,9 | 6:16 | |
315. | 0 | Ley Christian | LTF Mauschbach | 19.M23 | 4:24:46,4 | 6:16 | |
316. | 0 | Betz Klaus-Peter | Frankfurt | 42.M35 | 4:24:47,2 | 6:17 | |
317. | 0 | Bach Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 74.M45 | 4:24:54,2 | 6:17 | |
318. | 0 | Sander Björn | Hosianna Runners | 11.M30 | 4:25:12,2 | 6:17 | |
319. | 0 | Munsteiner Holger | LGONAHE | 19.M55 | 4:25:15,1 | 6:17 | |
320. | 0 | Recktenwald Heiko | Tholey | 12.M30 | 4:25:22,8 | 6:17 | |
321. | 0 | Mintgen Dietmar | Spvvg Nickenich | 34.M50 | 4:26:06,6 | 6:18 | |
322. | 0 | Kapp Karin | TV Lebach | 6.W50 | 4:26:20,6 | 6:19 | |
323. | 0 | Maas Willi | Team Cafe Journal | 20.M55 | 4:27:25,5 | 6:20 | |
324. | 0 | Roscher Jürgen | Berlin | 6.M65 | 4:27:36,2 | 6:21 | |
325. | 0 | Becker Felix | Karlsruhe | 35.M50 | 4:27:38,0 | 6:21 | |
326. | 0 | Boudier Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 69.M40 | 4:28:08,5 | 6:21 | |
327. | 0 | Neu Christian | Bous | 70.M40 | 4:28:27,3 | 6:22 | |
328. | 0 | van Wißen Pauline | L-Nospelt | 9.W40 | 4:28:28,5 | 6:22 | |
329. | 0 | Oswald Michael | Augsburg | 43.M35 | 4:29:03,6 | 6:23 | |
330. | 0 | Hertinger Bernhard | LT Hemsbach | 36.M50 | 4:29:06,1 | 6:23 | |
331. | 0 | Haupenthal Markus | Team SAP / TV Bliesen | 13.M30 | 4:29:32,9 | 6:23 | |
332. | 0 | Michels Beatrice | TG Konz | 10.W40 | 4:29:48,5 | 6:24 | |
333. | 0 | Michels Rainer | TG Konz | 71.M40 | 4:29:49,6 | 6:24 | |
334. | 0 | Stuber Thomas | Globus St. Wendel | 44.M35 | 4:29:59,4 | 6:24 | |
335. | 0 | Mischo Gitta | Tanzschule Schmitt | 8.W45 | 4:30:01,5 | 6:24 | |
336. | 0 | Schmitt Roland | Tanzschule Schmitt | 75.M45 | 4:30:02,4 | 6:24 | |
337. | 0 | Stoll Hans-Jürgen | Remscheid | 76.M45 | 4:31:01,5 | 6:25 | |
338. | 0 | Kiehn Dirk | LTF Köllerbach | 72.M40 | 4:31:39,0 | 6:26 | |
339. | 0 | Bücher Normann | Normanns Ultra Projects | 20.M23 | 4:32:16,2 | 6:27 | |
340. | 0 | Pohl Doris | St. Wendel | 11.W40 | 4:32:30,0 | 6:27 | |
341. | 0 | Maurer Nik | Flotte Schnecken SLS | 73.M40 | 4:32:43,2 | 6:28 | |
342. | 0 | Reitenbach Mario | F-Wittring | 77.M45 | 4:32:52,6 | 6:28 | |
343. | 0 | Ziegler Peter | Marpingen | 78.M45 | 4:33:01,6 | 6:28 | |
344. | 0 | Hohlweck Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 79.M45 | 4:33:26,6 | 6:29 | |
345. | 0 | Reimund Dirk | Gonbach | 45.M35 | 4:33:38,7 | 6:29 | |
346. | 0 | Molitor Stephan | Ludwigsburg | 37.M50 | 4:34:24,0 | 6:30 | |
347. | 0 | Baab Jochen | Globus | 46.M35 | 4:34:31,1 | 6:30 | |
348. | 0 | Braun Gerd | LA Team Saar LC DJK Erbac | 38.M50 | 4:34:46,9 | 6:31 | |
349. | 0 | Rosenberger Uwe | Fresenius Medical Care | 74.M40 | 4:35:05,3 | 6:31 | |
350. | 0 | Scheid Dirk | LTF Mauschbach | 75.M40 | 4:36:09,8 | 6:33 | |
351. | 0 | Ames Hans | LTF Marpingen | 76.M40 | 4:36:38,9 | 6:33 | |
352. | 0 | Regneri Wolfgang | Lauftreff Ritterstraße | 39.M50 | 4:36:54,2 | 6:34 | |
353. | 0 | Haag Wolfgang | LTF Ritterstraße | 80.M45 | 4:36:55,9 | 6:34 | |
354. | 0 | Romano Carmelo | BISTAL-RUNNERS | 47.M35 | 4:36:59,8 | 6:34 | |
355. | 0 | Sahner Manfred | LTF Köllertal | 21.M55 | 4:37:01,5 | 6:34 | |
356. | 0 | Bender Martin | BW Merzig | 14.M30 | 4:37:17,8 | 6:34 | |
357. | 0 | Kapitza Nicole | Lauftreff Güdesweiler | 13.W35 | 4:37:19,4 | 6:34 | |
358. | 0 | Sieberger-Spartz Petra | Waldrach | 12.W40 | 4:37:30,1 | 6:35 | |
359. | 0 | Warken Ingo | Trier | 21.M23 | 4:38:14,1 | 6:36 | |
360. | 0 | Schmidt Anne | St. Wendel | 13.W40 | 4:38:15,9 | 6:36 | |
361. | 0 | Toth Marianne | Idar-Oberstein | 14.W40 | 4:38:41,2 | 6:36 | |
362. | 0 | Dr. Irmer Uwe | Idar-Oberstein | 77.M40 | 4:38:41,6 | 6:36 | |
363. | 0 | Kobus Karlheinz | marathon4u.de | 78.M40 | 4:39:20,2 | 6:37 | |
364. | 0 | Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter | Eßlingen | 81.M45 | 4:39:21,1 | 6:37 | |
365. | 0 | Deutsch Horst | Quierschied | 40.M50 | 4:39:21,8 | 6:37 | |
366. | 0 | Persch Achim | Lauftreff Hoof | 79.M40 | 4:40:02,4 | 6:38 | |
367. | 0 | Wagner Ottmar | LTF Marpingen | 41.M50 | 4:40:56,9 | 6:39 | |
368. | 0 | Detemple Kerstin | Laufach | 3.W30 | 4:41:22,4 | 6:40 | |
369. | 0 | Müller Andreas | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein B | 80.M40 | 4:41:37,3 | 6:40 | |
370. | 0 | Aulenbacher Hans | Großroßeln | 81.M40 | 4:41:38,9 | 6:40 | |
371. | 0 | Rau Ulf | Finning | 82.M40 | 4:42:24,9 | 6:42 | |
372. | 0 | Kehl Petra | Turnverein St. Wendel | 15.W40 | 4:42:31,3 | 6:42 | |
373. | 0 | Schummer Dieter | Nonnweiler | 83.M40 | 4:42:55,3 | 6:42 | |
374. | 0 | Meuler Holger | St. Wendel | 48.M35 | 4:43:08,8 | 6:43 | |
375. | 0 | Wahl Bettina | BISTAL-RUNNERS | 4.W23 | 4:43:34,6 | 6:43 | |
376. | 0 | Ploß Michael | LT Hemsbach | 84.M40 | 4:43:37,3 | 6:43 | |
377. | 0 | Mansouri Khaled | Bexbach | 15.M30 | 4:46:29,5 | 6:47 | |
378. | 0 | Klein Bärbel | memler.de | 16.W40 | 4:47:06,4 | 6:48 | |
379. | 0 | Buchem Helmut | TSG Bosenbach | 42.M50 | 4:47:24,0 | 6:49 | |
380. | 0 | Korb Hagen | St. Wendel | 43.M50 | 4:47:25,0 | 6:49 | |
381. | 0 | Gier Matthias | TC Elm | 22.M55 | 4:47:36,1 | 6:49 | |
382. | 0 | Urschel Steffen | Mühlbach | 16.M30 | 4:47:47,4 | 6:49 | |
383. | 0 | Paulus Wolfgang | Saarbrücken | 82.M45 | 4:48:00,7 | 6:50 | |
384. | 0 | Nieder Rudi | Bexbach | 7.M60 | 4:48:11,8 | 6:50 | |
385. | 0 | Großmann Peter | Wadern | 49.M35 | 4:48:24,2 | 6:50 | |
386. | 0 | Potschka-Herrmann Marion | TV Bad Bergzabern | 3.W55 | 4:48:24,7 | 6:50 | |
387. | 0 | Conradt Bernie | Büttelborn | 44.M50 | 4:48:46,8 | 6:51 | |
388. | 0 | Ostertag Eberhard | marathon4you.de | 8.M60 | 4:49:04,4 | 6:51 | |
389. | 0 | Abel Angelika | TV Stammheim | 7.W50 | 4:49:05,3 | 6:51 | |
390. | 0 | Nenno Johannes | Bisttal-Runners | 83.M45 | 4:49:37,2 | 6:52 | |
391. | 0 | Schulz Rita | VfA Neunkirchen | 8.W50 | 4:50:27,9 | 6:53 | |
392. | 0 | Schulz Werner | VfA Neunkirchen | 23.M55 | 4:50:28,4 | 6:53 | |
393. | 0 | Schmidt Jens | Saarbrücken | 50.M35 | 4:50:44,2 | 6:53 | |
394. | 0 | Pfaff-Schley Herbert | Umweltinstitut Offenbach | 45.M50 | 4:52:31,6 | 6:56 | |
395. | 0 | Bucher Emmanuel | Tholey | 51.M35 | 4:52:57,5 | 6:57 | |
396. | 0 | Schmitt Monika | lsc athlon Kusel | 9.W50 | 4:54:44,3 | 6:59 | |
397. | 0 | Schmitt Hans-Jürgen | VfA Neunkirchen | 84.M45 | 4:55:39,9 | 7:00 | |
398. | 0 | Godon Andreas | Schauernheim | 85.M40 | 4:55:55,8 | 7:01 | |
399. | 0 | Scherer Timo | Tus 1860 NK | 17.M30 | 4:56:31,8 | 7:02 | |
400. | 0 | König Thomas | LT Mertesdorf | 86.M40 | 4:57:13,8 | 7:03 | |
401. | 0 | Köhl Roswitha | Tholey | 17.W40 | 5:00:09,2 | 7:07 | |
402. | 0 | Jung Jürgen | Mörsfeld | 9.M60 | 5:00:56,6 | 7:08 | |
403. | 0 | Schloemer Daniela | Saarbrücken | 10.W50 | 5:01:07,7 | 7:08 | |
404. | 0 | Schneider Volker | St. Wendel | 46.M50 | 5:01:51,6 | 7:09 | |
405. | 0 | Thome Juliane | Wadern | 11.W50 | 5:02:02,2 | 7:09 | |
406. | 0 | Schütz Maria | LTF Marpingen | 12.W50 | 5:02:02,9 | 7:10 | |
407. | 0 | Körner Marianne | ltf bitschberg | 4.W55 | 5:02:03,2 | 7:10 | |
408. | 0 | Jäckel Brigitte | ltf bitschberg | 9.W45 | 5:02:03,4 | 7:10 | |
409. | 0 | Schmitt Klaus | LA Team Saar | 47.M50 | 5:02:26,8 | 7:10 | |
410. | 0 | Sesterheim Bernhard | 100 MC | 10.M60 | 5:02:33,5 | 7:10 | |
411. | 0 | Petereit Rainer | Rüßelsheim | 48.M50 | 5:02:34,7 | 7:10 | |
412. | 0 | Krunbacher Erich | LG Muli | 49.M50 | 5:03:15,9 | 7:11 | |
413. | 0 | Sooß Heiko | Weilerbach | 22.M23 | 5:04:31,3 | 7:13 | |
414. | 0 | Schuler Werner | Tus Wiebelskirchen | 50.M50 | 5:06:28,4 | 7:16 | |
415. | 0 | Müller Christian | Freudenstadt | 18.M30 | 5:08:10,8 | 7:18 | |
416. | 0 | Schwarz Rudi | Großsteinhausen | 51.M50 | 5:09:11,5 | 7:20 | |
417. | 0 | Anthony Patrick | Nideggen | 52.M35 | 5:09:39,7 | 7:20 | |
418. | 0 | Werle Sabine | Büttelborn | 4.W30 | 5:11:46,1 | 7:23 | |
419. | 0 | Wilhelm Petra | Kaiserslautern | 14.W35 | 5:11:46,9 | 7:23 | |
420. | 0 | Preisler Horst | Hamburg | 1.M70 | 5:12:29,3 | 7:24 | |
421. | 0 | Augustin Michael | Ottweiler | 85.M45 | 5:12:52,1 | 7:25 | |
422. | 0 | Reolon Frank | St. Wendel | 23.M23 | 5:13:06,2 | 7:25 | |
423. | 0 | Schomaker Olaf | Globus | 53.M35 | 5:16:16,0 | 7:30 | |
424. | 0 | Huber Peter | Globus | 86.M45 | 5:16:16,4 | 7:30 | |
425. | 0 | Schneider Sascha | Nonnweiler | 19.M30 | 5:18:26,5 | 7:33 | |
426. | 0 | Boußard Karl Josef | Quierschied | 24.M55 | 5:23:27,8 | 7:40 | |
427. | 0 | Wenzel Annemie | Solbad Vallis Carsores | 1.W60 | 5:27:46,8 | 7:46 | |
428. | 0 | Sersch Markus | LTF Selbach | 87.M40 | 5:30:57,9 | 7:51 | |
429. | 0 | Börner Silke | LG Muli | 10.W45 | 5:32:36,7 | 7:53 | |
430. | 0 | Krämer Herbert | Bergisch Gladbach | 25.M55 | 5:36:40,7 | 7:59 | |
431. | 0 | Berka Volker | 100 Marathon Club | 11.M60 | 5:39:48,9 | 8:03 | |
432. | 0 | Wehner Harald | IGL Hamburg | 7.M65 | 5:45:20,3 | 8:11 | |
433. | 0 | Gudelhöfer Ernst | Bonn | 26.M55 | 5:47:32,4 | 8:14 | |
434. | 0 | Grysczyk Axel | St. Wendel | 54.M35 | 5:49:27,9 | 8:17 | |
435. | 0 | Mohr Johannes | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 2.M70 | 5:50:08,6 | 8:18 |