Selektion
Deko Volkslauf | 21.095 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Bernardon, Ramon | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M20 | 1:16:22,0 | 3:37 | |
2. | Poirel, Thomas | Rodemack (F) | 1.M30 | 1:22:21,5 | 3:54 | |
3. | Alaimo, Kerstin | St. Wendel | 1.W30 | 1:23:53,2 | 3:59 | |
4. | Asaro, Antonio | TV | 1.M40 | 1:23:56,0 | 3:59 | |
5. | Jäger, Peter | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 1.M50 | 1:24:34,4 | 4:01 | |
6. | Hoffmann, Roman | TG Konz | 2.M30 | 1:25:19,4 | 4:03 | |
7. | Hantschel, Maximilian | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M20 | 1:26:22,3 | 4:06 | |
8. | Klahm, Michael | LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal | 3.M30 | 1:27:09,4 | 4:08 | |
9. | Henn, Stefan | 2.M40 | 1:29:12,7 | 4:14 | ||
10. | Vampouille, Franck | SV Mosberg-Richweiler | 3.M40 | 1:29:25,4 | 4:14 | |
11. | Dr. Rech, Sabine | LC Vancony/Saar | 1.W40 | 1:29:55,8 | 4:16 | |
12. | Klein, Andreas | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4.M40 | 1:30:21,2 | 4:17 | |
13. | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 5.M40 | 1:31:14,2 | 4:20 | |
14. | Geib, Michael | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 6.M40 | 1:33:11,5 | 4:25 | |
15. | Trenz, Michael | LTF Köllerbach | 7.M40 | 1:35:25,7 | 4:31 | |
16. | Meyer, Joachim | TV Saarwellingen | 8.M40 | 1:35:44,9 | 4:32 | |
17. | Hermes, Wolfram | TV Piesbach | 9.M40 | 1:35:45,4 | 4:32 | |
18. | Hoffmann, Markus | LF Otzenhausen | 4.M30 | 1:35:56,6 | 4:33 | |
19. | Stellmacher, Frank | LSG Quierschied | 10.M40 | 1:36:38,7 | 4:35 | |
20. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M50 | 1:36:40,1 | 4:35 | |
21. | Pattar, Axel | Braubach | 3.M20 | 1:38:12,7 | 4:39 | |
22. | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Asics Rehlingen | 1.M60 | 1:38:34,4 | 4:40 | |
23. | Müller, Werner | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 3.M50 | 1:38:41,9 | 4:41 | |
24. | Zenner, Manfred | Wahlen | 4.M50 | 1:39:07,1 | 4:42 | |
25. | Zimmer, Franz-Peter | Saarbrücken | 5.M50 | 1:39:16,9 | 4:42 | |
26. | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M60 | 1:39:37,9 | 4:43 | |
27. | Greis, Johannes | Schluckspechte Beckingen | 11.M40 | 1:39:45,8 | 4:44 | |
28. | Jakobs, Peter | SSV Bachem | 5.M30 | 1:40:34,6 | 4:46 | |
29. | Herberg, Winfried | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 12.M40 | 1:40:42,8 | 4:46 | |
30. | Helfen, Oliver | SSV Bachem | 6.M30 | 1:40:46,6 | 4:47 | |
31. | Gorges, Frank | TV Losheim | 7.M30 | 1:40:49,0 | 4:47 | |
32. | Müller, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 13.M40 | 1:41:03,3 | 4:47 | |
33. | Paul, Christoph | Eppelborn | 6.M50 | 1:41:26,9 | 4:49 | |
34. | Heck, Christoph | SV Bierfeld | 4.M20 | 1:41:34,9 | 4:49 | |
35. | Jung, Karl-Heinz | LAC Saarlouis | 7.M50 | 1:41:35,5 | 4:49 | |
36. | Rausch, Bernd | Gronig | 14.M40 | 1:41:56,1 | 4:50 | |
37. | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 15.M40 | 1:41:59,9 | 4:50 | |
38. | Maschke, Frank | LC Asics Rehlingen | 3.M60 | 1:42:36,0 | 4:52 | |
39. | Staub, Harald | LTF Urexweiler | 16.M40 | 1:42:50,4 | 4:53 | |
40. | Gasper, Werner | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 17.M40 | 1:42:56,4 | 4:53 | |
41. | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 8.M30 | 1:42:56,6 | 4:53 | |
42. | Kerber, Norbert | LV Merzig | 8.M50 | 1:43:05,7 | 4:53 | |
43. | Müller, Harald | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 9.M50 | 1:43:15,0 | 4:54 | |
44. | Koch, Guido | Buweiler | 18.M40 | 1:43:27,5 | 4:54 | |
45. | Keller, Philipp | 19.M40 | 1:43:27,8 | 4:54 | ||
46. | Schmidt, Erwin | Münschweiler | 20.M40 | 1:43:32,8 | 4:55 | |
47. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 2.W40 | 1:43:43,3 | 4:55 | |
48. | Weinand, Dennis | Merchingen | 5.M20 | 1:43:50,0 | 4:55 | |
49. | Clemens, Klaus | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 21.M40 | 1:43:59,6 | 4:56 | |
50. | Dupont, Etienne | SC Büschfeld | 6.M20 | 1:44:36,8 | 4:58 | |
51. | Schmitt, Karl-Heinz | Trimm-Club Weiskirchen | 10.M50 | 1:44:38,9 | 4:58 | |
52. | Mailänder, Jörg | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 22.M40 | 1:44:43,0 | 4:58 | |
53. | Klein, Franz-Josef | 23.M40 | 1:44:46,6 | 4:58 | ||
54. | Scherer, Alwin | LF TV Walpershofen | 11.M50 | 1:45:02,0 | 4:59 | |
55. | Tinnes, Rainer | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 24.M40 | 1:45:04,0 | 4:59 | |
56. | Baus, Peter | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 25.M40 | 1:45:04,3 | 4:59 | |
57. | Pangritz, Peter | TV Losheim/Homanit | 12.M50 | 1:45:04,5 | 4:59 | |
58. | Stürmer, Erich | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 13.M50 | 1:45:04,8 | 4:59 | |
59. | Weinert, Wilfried | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 14.M50 | 1:45:12,0 | 4:59 | |
60. | Hilgers, Markus | Krummstiefel Primstal | 26.M40 | 1:45:17,0 | 4:59 | |
61. | Eckert, Hubertus | RCE Reifen-Alsweiler | 27.M40 | 1:45:39,0 | 5:00 | |
62. | Müller, Sibylle | LSG Quierschied | 3.W40 | 1:46:44,9 | 5:04 | |
63. | Nickels, Peter | Lauffreunde Otzenhausen | 28.M40 | 1:46:45,6 | 5:04 | |
64. | Kleser, Kurt | TV Losheim Wochenspiegel | 15.M50 | 1:47:05,3 | 5:05 | |
65. | Selzer, Robert | TV Losheim | 29.M40 | 1:47:05,9 | 5:05 | |
66. | Maschke, Marita | LC Asics Rehlingen | 1.W50 | 1:47:07,8 | 5:05 | |
67. | Ochs, Alexander | LV Merzig | 9.M30 | 1:48:07,9 | 5:08 | |
68. | Peifer, Günter | TV Losheim | 16.M50 | 1:48:49,3 | 5:10 | |
69. | Oswald, Jürgen | Kues | 30.M40 | 1:48:53,0 | 5:10 | |
70. | Noll, Gerd | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 4.M60 | 1:48:56,2 | 5:10 | |
71. | Nicolay, Marita | TC Weiskirchen | 4.W40 | 1:49:06,5 | 5:10 | |
72. | Groß, Günter | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 31.M40 | 1:49:46,9 | 5:12 | |
73. | Selzer, Henry | TV Losheim | 17.M50 | 1:50:15,1 | 5:14 | |
74. | Philipp, Tobias | SC Büschfeld | 7.M20 | 1:50:34,7 | 5:15 | |
75. | Meyer, Sascha | SV Bierfeld | 10.M30 | 1:51:39,6 | 5:18 | |
76. | Brücker, Wolfgang | FC Wadrill | 11.M30 | 1:51:50,5 | 5:18 | |
77. | Collmann, Franz | TV Losheim | 18.M50 | 1:52:05,4 | 5:19 | |
78. | Porten, Stefan | Mir Zwo | 12.M30 | 1:52:53,0 | 5:21 | |
79. | Fuchs, Bianca | FriBi Funrunners | 1.W20 | 1:53:07,3 | 5:22 | |
80. | Gillmann, Thomas | Saartanische Fersen | 32.M40 | 1:53:07,7 | 5:22 | |
81. | Hans, Dirk | Thalexweiler | 33.M40 | 1:53:40,7 | 5:23 | |
82. | Klauck, Rainer | LTF Selbach | 34.M40 | 1:54:00,5 | 5:24 | |
83. | Linnenberger, Martin | LTF Köllertal | 19.M50 | 1:54:11,5 | 5:25 | |
84. | Ohlmann, Doris | LTF Urexweiler | 5.W40 | 1:54:17,4 | 5:25 | |
85. | Adams, Thomas | KSG Topfstadt | 35.M40 | 1:54:27,7 | 5:26 | |
86. | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 5.M60 | 1:54:32,3 | 5:26 | |
87. | Wolter, Dieter | LTF Urexweiler | 20.M50 | 1:54:38,4 | 5:26 | |
88. | Kreis, Christine | Nalbach | 6.W40 | 1:54:46,0 | 5:26 | |
89. | Veith, Thomas | FriBi Funrunners | 36.M40 | 1:54:46,3 | 5:26 | |
90. | Müller, Kurt | Lillys Freunde | 37.M40 | 1:54:46,4 | 5:26 | |
91. | Dischereit, Christoph | St. Ingbert | 38.M40 | 1:55:19,4 | 5:28 | |
92. | Hohlweck, Burkhard | LTF Marpingen | 39.M40 | 1:55:23,3 | 5:28 | |
93. | Sauer, Christina | Wadern | 2.W30 | 1:55:30,2 | 5:29 | |
94. | Jadczak, Klaus | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 6.M60 | 1:55:31,8 | 5:29 | |
95. | Weimer, Roland | 40.M40 | 1:55:35,6 | 5:29 | ||
96. | Müller, Sigrid | LG Reimsbach/Oppen | 7.W40 | 1:55:41,5 | 5:29 | |
97. | Brenner, Markus | 41.M40 | 1:55:58,3 | 5:30 | ||
98. | Gimmler, Tobias | LT Otzenhausen | 8.M20 | 1:56:16,3 | 5:31 | |
99. | Wagner, Heinz | Roter Stern Bubach | 21.M50 | 1:56:33,3 | 5:32 | |
100. | Straß, Melanie | FriBi Funrunners | 3.W30 | 1:57:07,9 | 5:33 | |
101. | Contier, Christoph | 9.M20 | 1:57:34,1 | 5:34 | ||
102. | Kiefer, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 22.M50 | 1:58:04,8 | 5:36 | |
103. | Paffrath, Herbert | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 23.M50 | 1:58:24,6 | 5:37 | |
104. | Schug, Thomas | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 42.M40 | 1:58:24,7 | 5:37 | |
105. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Phoenix Dudweiler | 2.W50 | 1:58:24,7 | 5:37 | |
106. | Caspary, Frank | SV Oberthal | 43.M40 | 1:58:51,8 | 5:38 | |
107. | Schwarz, Peter | Ludwigshafen | 44.M40 | 1:59:34,6 | 5:40 | |
108. | Kläs, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 8.W40 | 1:59:50,1 | 5:41 | |
109. | Luxenburger, Michael | Die Versicherungsmakler | 24.M50 | 1:59:58,3 | 5:41 | |
110. | Müller, Monika | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 3.W50 | 2:00:09,6 | 5:42 | |
111. | Stemmler, Detlef | KSC Tholey | 45.M40 | 2:00:22,8 | 5:42 | |
112. | Meisberger, Sonja | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9.W40 | 2:00:23,1 | 5:42 | |
113. | Krusch, Andreas | SF Hanweiler | 46.M40 | 2:00:34,0 | 5:43 | |
114. | Pattar, Hans-Josef | SSV Bachem | 25.M50 | 2:01:16,8 | 5:45 | |
115. | Treib, Hans-Günter | Bisttal-Runners Wadgassen | 7.M60 | 2:01:27,6 | 5:45 | |
116. | Scheffler, Rudi | Wadern Büschfeld | 26.M50 | 2:01:34,1 | 5:46 | |
117. | Winter, Petra | TV Losheim | 10.W40 | 2:01:42,5 | 5:46 | |
118. | Loew, Pauline | TV Dillingen | 4.W50 | 2:02:06,9 | 5:47 | |
119. | Loew, Benedikt | TV Dillingen | 27.M50 | 2:02:07,0 | 5:47 | |
120. | Thome, Franz-Josef | TTV Rappweiler-Zwalbach | 47.M40 | 2:02:23,7 | 5:48 | |
121. | Meyer, Andrea | LSG Quierschied | 11.W40 | 2:02:56,0 | 5:50 | |
122. | Koch, Birgit | Buweiler | 12.W40 | 2:02:59,4 | 5:50 | |
123. | Koch, Markus | Lillys Freunde | 48.M40 | 2:07:01,4 | 6:01 | |
124. | Koch, Claudia | Lillys Freunde | 13.W40 | 2:07:01,5 | 6:01 | |
125. | Rothenberger-Jung, | TV Piesbach | 5.W50 | 2:07:48,0 | 6:03 | |
126. | Deutsch, Rudolf | LTF Köllertal | 28.M50 | 2:08:53,0 | 6:07 | |
127. | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 6.W50 | 2:10:19,4 | 6:11 | |
128. | Kochem, Helmut | 29.M50 | 2:12:33,0 | 6:17 | ||
129. | Fischer, Petra | Wadern | 4.W30 | 2:13:11,9 | 6:19 | |
130. | Schmidt, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 49.M40 | 2:13:12,9 | 6:19 | |
131. | Krämer, Manfred | Mir Zwo | 50.M40 | 2:15:06,3 | 6:24 | |
132. | Kiefer, Monika | LTF Köllertal | 7.W50 | 2:15:27,4 | 6:25 | |
133. | Lesch, Anton | LTF Köllertal | 30.M50 | 2:15:27,5 | 6:25 | |
134. | Klein, Gertrud | SV Habach | 8.W50 | 2:16:07,3 | 6:27 | |
135. | Schmitt-Runeo, Tina | RCE Reifen-Alsweiler | 5.W30 | 2:17:08,9 | 6:30 | |
136. | Schillo, Thomas | Wadern | 13.M30 | 2:17:11,3 | 6:30 | |
137. | Schleß, Margit | LA Team Saar | 1.W60 | 2:18:34,8 | 6:34 | |
138. | Kirsch, Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 8.M60 | 2:18:36,7 | 6:34 | |
139. | Deutsch, Gudrun | LTF Köllertal | 9.W50 | 2:18:39,3 | 6:34 | |
140. | Sterz, Ivonne | Intersport Haco | 6.W30 | 2:21:44,6 | 6:43 | |
141. | Quinten, Christian | Intersport Haco | 14.M30 | 2:21:45,5 | 6:43 | |
142. | Maringer, Christian | 51.M40 | 2:23:47,2 | 6:49 | ||
143. | Wenzer, Annemie | Büschfeld | 2.W60 | 2:23:52,4 | 6:49 | |
144. | König, Thomas | LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. | 52.M40 | 2:23:52,4 | 6:49 | |
145. | Adolph, Hans-Werner | Die Versicherungsmakler | 31.M50 | 2:25:46,9 | 6:55 | |
146. | Pink, Werner | LT Ritterstrasse | 32.M50 | 2:26:23,9 | 6:56 | |
147. | Hubertus, Christel | LT Ritterstrasse | 3.W60 | 2:26:24,2 | 6:56 |