Selektion
SLB-Crossmeisterschaften | 6 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 581 | Lauck Florian | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M | 0:23:00 | 3:50 | |
2. | 3919 | Schumacher, Marc | LC Rehlingen | 2.M | 0:23:22 | 3:54 | |
3. | 3928 | Stief Philipp | LC Rehlingen | 1.M30 | 0:23:32 | 3:55 | |
4. | 566 | Klasen Simon | LC Rehlingen | 3.M | 0:24:00 | 4:00 | |
5. | 3933 | Trampert Uwe | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M45 | 0:24:29 | 4:05 | |
6. | 3911 | Schedler Martin | LG Saar 70 | 1.M40 | 0:24:43 | 4:07 | |
7. | 3938 | Weber Thomas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M45 | 0:24:51 | 4:09 | |
8. | 3939 | Weicherding Jens | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.M45 | 0:24:53 | 4:09 | |
9. | 596 | Münnich Martin | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M45 | 0:25:13 | 4:12 | |
10. | 579 | Lang Tammo | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M35 | 0:25:41 | 4:17 | |
11. | 3951 | Zender Reiner | LC Rehlingen | 1.M55 | 0:25:58 | 4:20 | |
12. | 563 | Kiefer Jochen | TV 1895 Elm e. V. | 2.M30 | 0:26:20 | 4:23 | |
13. | 576 | Krempchen Markus | Athletic Orscholz | 5.M45 | 0:26:35 | 4:26 | |
14. | 535 | Franz Patrick | TV Ludweiler | 2.M40 | 0:26:41 | 4:27 | |
15. | 3915 | Schmitt Marc | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M45 | 0:27:38 | 4:36 | |
16. | 538 | Gasthauer Dominik | Athletic Orscholz | 3.M30 | 0:28:00 | 4:40 | |
17. | 3950 | Zeiger Hendrik | LLG Wustweiler | 4.M | 0:28:08 | 4:41 | |
18. | 3926 | Squillace Antonio | LC Rehlingen | 1.M50 | 0:28:33 | 4:46 | |
19. | 591 | Müller Patrick | Athletic Orscholz | 3.M40 | 0:28:47 | 4:48 | |
20. | 3937 | Weber Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M55 | 0:28:54 | 4:49 | |
21. | 3936 | Vonerden Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M45 | 0:29:10 | 4:52 | |
22. | 3932 | Thiry Gerd | Bisttal-Runners | 1.M65 | 0:29:19 | 4:53 | |
23. | 531 | Falkenstein Dirk | Athletic Orscholz | 2.M35 | 0:29:23 | 4:54 | |
24. | 3925 | Simon Uwe | LTF Marpingen | 2.M50 | 0:29:29 | 4:55 | |
25. | 542 | Groß Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 3.M55 | 0:29:41 | 4:57 | |
26. | 548 | Hingsammer Martin | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M50 | 0:29:44 | 4:57 | |
27. | 555 | Jungfer Achim | Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald | 4.M50 | 0:30:07 | 5:01 | |
28. | 570 | Knop Stephan | Athletic Orscholz | 4.M40 | 0:30:20 | 5:03 | |
29. | 516 | Benjamin Becker | LT. Rennschnecke Dudweiler e.V. | 4.M30 | 0:30:21 | 5:04 | |
30. | 519 | Blank Michael | LC Rehlingen | 4.M55 | 0:30:32 | 5:05 | |
31. | 518 | Bierbrauer Christian | Merziger Sport & Freizeitverein e.V. | 5.M50 | 0:30:44 | 5:07 | |
32. | 592 | Müller Stefan | LV Merzig | 6.M50 | 0:31:40 | 5:17 | |
33. | 572 | Konrad Julian | HartfüßlerTrail e.V. | 3.M35 | 0:32:00 | 5:20 | |
34. | 3941 | Werle Patrick | Athletic Orscholz | 5.M40 | 0:32:10 | 5:22 | |
35. | 510 | Baldauf Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 2.M65 | 0:32:15 | 5:23 | |
36. | 549 | Hübner Torsten | VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen | 6.M40 | 0:32:28 | 5:25 | |
37. | 520 | Blum Hans-Jürgen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M60 | 0:33:05 | 5:31 | |
38. | 3909 | Saraiwanow Aßen | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M50 | 0:33:45 | 5:38 | |
39. | 509 | Alt Axel | TV Lebach | 8.M50 | 0:34:20 | 5:43 | |
40. | 561 | Kattler Manuel | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.M30 | 0:34:49 | 5:48 | |
41. | 3934 | Tubbesing Jürgen | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.M65 | 0:35:06 | 5:51 | |
42. | 554 | Johann Bernd | TV Rehlingen | 2.M60 | 0:35:11 | 5:52 | |
43. | 556 | Jungmann Gerhard | Bisttal Runners | 1.M70 | 0:35:32 | 5:55 | |
44. | 551 | Jahn Andreas | LAG Saarbrücken | 7.M40 | 0:36:35 | 6:06 | |
45. | 528 | Dörnfeld Jürgen | TV Lebach | 4.M65 | 0:36:50 | 6:08 | |
46. | 568 | Klein Christoph | LC Rehlingen | 9.M50 | 0:36:52 | 6:09 | |
47. | 567 | Kleber Bernhard | LV Merzig | 2.M70 | 0:37:21 | 6:14 | |
48. | 559 | Karczewski Matthias | LV Merzig | 3.M60 | 0:37:58 | 6:20 |