Selektion
DEKO-Volkslauf Noswendel | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 316 | Dehaut, Thomas | LLG Landstuhl | 1.M40 | 0:35:08 | 3:31 | |
2. | 398 | Kunz, Jörg | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:37:34 | 3:45 | |
3. | 317 | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 2.M40 | 0:37:43 | 3:46 | |
4. | 344 | Scherer, Martin | LC Rehlingen | 1.M18 | 0:38:04 | 3:48 | |
5. | 327 | Dietrich, Jörg | LSG Saarlouis | 3.M40 | 0:38:31 | 3:51 | |
6. | 376 | Jäckel, Hermann | Nonnweiler | 4.M40 | 0:39:17 | 3:56 | |
7. | 423 | Scherer, Sascha | LC Völklingen | 2.M30 | 0:40:02 | 4:00 | |
8. | 381 | Strohe, Anja | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 0:40:12 | 4:01 | |
9. | 410 | Asaro, Antonio | 5.M40 | 0:40:39 | 4:04 | ||
10. | 345 | Dörnfeld, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 6.M40 | 0:41:18 | 4:08 | |
11. | 364 | Hoffmann, Jürgen | TV Lebach | 1.M50 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
12. | 320 | Graf, Wolfgang | Malborn | 3.M30 | 0:41:25 | 4:09 | |
13. | 328 | Ewen, Volker | Wadrill | 1.M20 | 0:41:35 | 4:09 | |
14. | 370 | Kuhn, Herbert | TC Weiskirchen | 7.M40 | 0:41:44 | 4:10 | |
15. | 371 | Rauls, Hubert | TC Weiskirchen | 8.M40 | 0:41:45 | 4:11 | |
16. | 406 | Brücker, Peter | Tri Weiskirchen | 9.M40 | 0:42:08 | 4:13 | |
17. | 397 | Koch, Kurt | LTF Selbach | 10.M40 | 0:42:16 | 4:14 | |
18. | 336 | Franzmann, Gudrun | LGON Birkenfeld | 1.W50 | 0:42:17 | 4:14 | |
19. | 399 | Walter, Hans-Jörg | BSG Spark.MZG-W. | 4.M30 | 0:42:19 | 4:14 | |
20. | 347 | Kuhn, Gerhard | Hermeskeil | 5.M30 | 0:42:22 | 4:14 | |
21. | 321 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 11.M40 | 0:42:25 | 4:15 | |
22. | 340 | Simon, Alfred | Wildes Bergr. G. | 12.M40 | 0:42:40 | 4:16 | |
23. | 359 | Herrmann, Johannes | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 1.M60 | 0:42:46 | 4:17 | |
24. | 318 | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 13.M40 | 0:42:50 | 4:17 | |
25. | 368 | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 14.M40 | 0:42:57 | 4:18 | |
26. | 322 | Zimmer, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 0:43:01 | 4:18 | |
27. | 339 | Selzer, Gerhard | LC Rehlingen | 2.M50 | 0:43:05 | 4:19 | |
28. | 379 | Schommer, Marco | TV Losheim | 2.M20 | 0:43:10 | 4:19 | |
29. | 324 | Klein, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 15.M40 | 0:43:13 | 4:19 | |
30. | 422 | Vogel, Rudi | SV St. Wendel | 3.M50 | 0:43:16 | 4:20 | |
31. | 310 | Scherer, Alwin | LF TV Walpershofen | 16.M40 | 0:43:25 | 4:21 | |
32. | 331 | Kunz, Volker | LGON Birkenfeld | 6.M30 | 0:43:36 | 4:22 | |
33. | 337 | Weber, Christian | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 17.M40 | 0:43:38 | 4:22 | |
34. | 361 | Glatz, Ursula | LTF Marpingen | 3.W30 | 0:43:40 | 4:22 | |
35. | 306 | Kläs, Willi | LF TV Walpershofen | 18.M40 | 0:43:48 | 4:23 | |
36. | 395 | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 19.M40 | 0:43:50 | 4:23 | |
37. | 357 | Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 20.M40 | 0:43:58 | 4:24 | |
38. | 382 | Kannengießer, Gerhard | LTF Mauschbach | 4.M50 | 0:44:07 | 4:25 | |
39. | 372 | Boghoßian, Heike | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.W30 | 0:44:09 | 4:25 | |
40. | 323 | Spaniol, Martina | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 0:44:10 | 4:25 | |
41. | 350 | Wagner, Hilbert | LTF Marpingen | 21.M40 | 0:44:28 | 4:27 | |
42. | 362 | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | LSG Saarlouis | 5.M50 | 0:44:29 | 4:27 | |
43. | 377 | Thielen, Reinhold | TC Weiskirchen | 6.M50 | 0:45:09 | 4:31 | |
44. | 348 | Klein, Hans-Peter | LTF Marpingen | 7.M50 | 0:45:19 | 4:32 | |
45. | 308 | Haas, Stefan | TC Weiskirchen | 3.M20 | 0:45:35 | 4:34 | |
46. | 375 | Peifer, Günter | ERS Weiskirchen | 8.M50 | 0:45:50 | 4:35 | |
47. | 343 | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 7.M30 | 0:45:52 | 4:35 | |
48. | 311 | Goldammer, Lutz | 22.M40 | 0:46:20 | 4:38 | ||
49. | 400 | Kurtze, Bernhard | SV Altenkirchen | 9.M50 | 0:46:30 | 4:39 | |
50. | 387 | Müller, Stefan | Just for Fun-Wa. | 8.M30 | 0:46:34 | 4:39 | |
51. | 363 | Kläser, Guido | SV Erfurt | 23.M40 | 0:46:35 | 4:40 | |
52. | 369 | Geib, Michael | TV Losheim | 24.M40 | 0:46:37 | 4:40 | |
53. | 394 | Selzer, Henry | TC Losheim | 25.M40 | 0:46:39 | 4:40 | |
54. | 319 | Grewer, Ingrid | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 2.W40 | 0:46:51 | 4:41 | |
55. | 355 | Kiefer, Bernhard | TC Weiskirchen | 9.M30 | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
56. | 409 | Asaro, Maik | LC asics Rehlingen | 2.M18 | 0:46:58 | 4:42 | |
57. | 413 | Dubois, Theo | Wadern | 10.M30 | 0:47:04 | 4:42 | |
58. | 396 | Clemens, Jürgen | VfB Altland | 11.M30 | 0:47:05 | 4:43 | |
59. | 304 | Schneider, Norbert | Schützv. Lockweiler | 12.M30 | 0:47:09 | 4:43 | |
60. | 388 | Finkler, Mike | SG-Noswendel-Wadern | 3.M18 | 0:47:10 | 4:43 | |
61. | 373 | Seeliger, Susanne | Kastel | 1.W20 | 0:47:21 | 4:44 | |
62. | 391 | Thiel, Robert | Konfeld | 10.M50 | 0:47:33 | 4:45 | |
63. | 404 | Dewes, Lucia | Tri Weiskirchen | 5.W30 | 0:47:33 | 4:45 | |
64. | 358 | Toporowitz, Hubert | LC Olympia Wies. | 26.M40 | 0:47:48 | 4:47 | |
65. | 326 | Mayenborn, Gilbert | LSG Saarlouis | 11.M50 | 0:47:58 | 4:48 | |
66. | 392 | Wilhelm, Kurt | TC Weiskirchen | 12.M50 | 0:48:37 | 4:52 | |
67. | 385 | Sochurek, Hagen | TV Losheim | 13.M30 | 0:48:59 | 4:54 | |
68. | 418 | Braun, Gerd | Weiskirchen | 27.M40 | 0:49:01 | 4:54 | |
69. | 353 | Schmeyer, Frank | Delta Fitn. Schm. | 14.M30 | 0:49:07 | 4:55 | |
70. | 354 | Schirra, Bernd | SV Aschbach | 15.M30 | 0:49:07 | 4:55 | |
71. | 305 | Roth, Bettina | Steinberg | 2.W20 | 0:49:08 | 4:55 | |
72. | 411 | Glieden, Manfred | Waldhölzbach | 28.M40 | 0:49:22 | 4:56 | |
73. | 393 | Schank, Wolfram | LF Otzenhausen | 29.M40 | 0:49:22 | 4:56 | |
74. | 346 | Gitzhofer, Hans-Jörg | Furschweiler | 30.M40 | 0:49:29 | 4:57 | |
75. | 367 | Bach, Arno | LF TV Walpershofen | 13.M50 | 0:49:32 | 4:57 | |
76. | 365 | Alt, Franz-Josef | TV Walpershofen | 2.M60 | 0:49:42 | 4:58 | |
77. | 366 | Hockertz, Jörg | Steinberg | 16.M30 | 0:49:47 | 4:59 | |
78. | 412 | Schmidt, Andreas | Wadern | 17.M30 | 0:49:47 | 4:59 | |
79. | 356 | Geib, Peter | LLG Landstuhl | 14.M50 | 0:50:07 | 5:01 | |
80. | 342 | Jäckel, Hans-Werner | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.M50 | 0:50:42 | 5:04 | |
81. | 380 | Blug, Hermann | BSG Haba Wad.-N. | 31.M40 | 0:50:52 | 5:05 | |
82. | 314 | Thiebold, Rüdiger | TV Walpershofen | 32.M40 | 0:51:03 | 5:06 | |
83. | 335 | Knapp, Manfred | TV Noswendel | 33.M40 | 0:51:36 | 5:10 | |
84. | 384 | Fries, Alfons | SV Limbach-Dorf | 16.M50 | 0:51:36 | 5:10 | |
85. | 386 | Barbian, Heinz | Morscholz | 34.M40 | 0:52:32 | 5:15 | |
86. | 302 | Heiermann, Gert | Noswendel | 17.M50 | 0:52:43 | 5:16 | |
87. | 415 | Kirsch, Albert | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M60 | 0:52:54 | 5:17 | |
88. | 325 | Schorn, Lothar | LF Litermont-Nalbach | 4.M60 | 0:52:59 | 5:18 | |
89. | 338 | Weber, Monika | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 0:53:30 | 5:21 | |
90. | 360 | Fontaine, Guido | LSG Saarlouis | 18.M50 | 0:53:42 | 5:22 | |
91. | 408 | Fuchs, Willi | LTF Urexweiler | 19.M50 | 0:53:53 | 5:23 | |
92. | 352 | Sorgen, Hermann | SV Steinbach | 35.M40 | 0:54:49 | 5:29 | |
93. | 424 | Schuler, Stefan | TV Losheim | 36.M40 | 0:55:00 | 5:30 | |
94. | 374 | Reiter, Bernd | Tischtennis Wad. | 37.M40 | 0:55:10 | 5:31 | |
95. | 378 | Kapp, Karin | TV Lebach | 4.W40 | 0:55:22 | 5:32 | |
96. | 351 | Michely, Hans | LG Reimsbach-Oppen | 5.M60 | 0:55:31 | 5:33 | |
97. | 420 | Stahl, Marke | Wadern | 4.M20 | 0:55.50 | 0:06 | |
98. | 421 | Gebel, Thomas | Wadern | 18.M30 | 0:55:50 | 5:35 | |
99. | 330 | Finkler, Klaus | TV Losheim | 20.M50 | 0:56:16 | 5:38 | |
100. | 407 | Göbel, Regine | TC Weiskirchen | 6.W30 | 0:57:02 | 5:42 | |
101. | 312 | Diester, Gerhard | TV Walpershofen | 38.M40 | 0:57:27 | 5:45 | |
102. | 332 | Stein, Werner | AN Thaleichweih. | 21.M50 | 0:57:29 | 5:45 | |
103. | 303 | Stadtler, Ute | LGON Birkenfeld | 5.W40 | 0:57:37 | 5:46 | |
104. | 334 | Knapp, Kevin | SG Wadrill-Noswendel | 4.M18 | 0:57:38 | 5:46 | |
105. | 307 | Kläs, Anne | LF TV Walpershofen | 6.W40 | 0:57:40 | 5:46 | |
106. | 309 | Scherer, Gabi | LF TV Walpershofen | 7.W40 | 0:57:40 | 5:46 | |
107. | 383 | Blum, Ernst-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 39.M40 | 0:57:41 | 5:46 | |
108. | 333 | Schmidt, Elfi | LGON Birkenfeld | 2.W50 | 0:57:59 | 5:48 | |
109. | 403 | Louis, Margret | TC Weiskirchen | 8.W40 | 0:58:06 | 5:49 | |
110. | 405 | Andres, Kathrin | Weiskirchen | 7.W30 | 0:58:11 | 5:49 | |
111. | 349 | Enzweiler, Sonja | TV Losheim | 8.W30 | 0:58:25 | 5:51 | |
112. | 389 | Stroh, Manuela | VfR LF Otzenhausen | 9.W30 | 0:58:44 | 5:52 | |
113. | 390 | Breuer, Jutta | LFT Otzenhaufen | 9.W40 | 0:58:44 | 5:52 | |
114. | 417 | Ott, Elfriede | 10.W40 | 0:58:58 | 5:54 | ||
115. | 301 | Koziolek, Rainer | Noswendel | 40.M40 | 0:59:04 | 5:54 | |
116. | 402 | Ltiwinschuh, Renate | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W60 | 0:59:13 | 5:55 | |
117. | 419 | Gerwalin, Lothar | Rote Scorpione | 19.M30 | 0:59:33 | 5:57 | |
118. | 329 | Thome, Bernd | TV Losheim | 41.M40 | 1:03:29 | 6:21 | |
119. | 414 | Kolz, Birgit | Nurmi Lauftreff | 10.W30 | 1:05:02 | 6:30 | |
120. | 341 | Schütz, Erwin | LTF Urexweiler | 22.M50 | 1:05:03 | 6:30 | |
121. | 416 | Schmidt, Oliver | Lockweiler | 5.M20 | 1:06:14 | 6:37 | |
122. | 315 | Diehl, Hannelore | LF TV Walpershofen | 2.W60 | 1:09:35 | 6:58 | |
123. | 313 | Diester, Anneliese | TV Walpershofen | 11.W40 | 1:09:37 | 6:58 |