Selektion
13. STEAG - Volkslauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M45 | 33:04,7 | 3:18 | |
2. | Wüschner, Michael | SC Friedrichsthal | 1.M20 | 33:16,0 | 3:20 | |
3. | Burkhardt, Dieter | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M40 | 34:42,8 | 3:28 | |
4. | Hessedenz, Stephan | TV Saarwellingen | 1.M35 | 34:47,9 | 3:29 | |
5. | Schütz, Thomas | LC 72 Altenkessel | 2.M35 | 35:04,1 | 3:30 | |
6. | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 2.M45 | 35:15,8 | 3:32 | |
7. | Müller, Michael | VT Zweibrücken | 3.M35 | 35:45,5 | 3:35 | |
8. | Meyer, Jens | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 2.M40 | 36:45,6 | 3:41 | |
9. | Asaro, Antonio | TV Lebach | 3.M40 | 37:17,2 | 3:44 | |
10. | Lehmann, Sascha | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 2.M20 | 37:27,8 | 3:45 | |
11. | Pasquay, Heribert | LC 72 Altenkessel | 4.M40 | 37:31,8 | 3:45 | |
12. | Nickles, Thomas | TV Rußhütte | 4.M35 | 38:02,7 | 3:48 | |
13. | Lahmer, Stefan | LTF Köllertal | 5.M35 | 38:22,5 | 3:50 | |
14. | Jungmann, Alexander | LC ASICS Rehlingen | 1.MJugB | 38:45,5 | 3:53 | |
15. | Leibrock, Bengt | TV Kirkel | 3.M20 | 38:53,4 | 3:53 | |
16. | Hauk, Markus | Vereinslos | 5.M40 | 38:53,9 | 3:53 | |
17. | Stillenmunkes, Stefan | Vereinslos | 6.M40 | 39:08,3 | 3:55 | |
18. | Riehm, Helmut | LSC Düppenweiler | 6.M35 | 39:12,7 | 3:55 | |
19. | Bauer, Dr. Eberhard | LC 72 Altenkessel | 3.M45 | 39:21,0 | 3:56 | |
20. | Glaub, Uwe | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 7.M35 | 39:25,3 | 3:57 | |
21. | Thomé, Ralf | TV Rußhütte | 8.M35 | 39:30,0 | 3:57 | |
22. | Raber, Roland | Marathonfreunde Humes | 9.M35 | 39:48,0 | 3:59 | |
23. | Bachelier, Andreas | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 4.M20 | 39:53,0 | 3:59 | |
24. | Sahner, Andreas | TRI Team SC Illingen | 1.M30 | 39:58,8 | 4:00 | |
25. | Keller, Peter | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M50 | 40:00,0 | 4:00 | |
26. | Cox, Johannes | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 5.M20 | 40:08,9 | 4:01 | |
27. | Schorr, Stefan | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 7.M40 | 40:19,0 | 4:02 | |
28. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 8.M40 | 40:21,7 | 4:02 | |
29. | Mattusch, Pierre | VFA Neunkirchen | 1.M55 | 40:22,3 | 4:02 | |
30. | Gebhard, Werner | LC Völklingen | 4.M45 | 40:25,9 | 4:03 | |
31. | Backes, Horst | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M65 | 40:30,7 | 4:03 | |
32. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 2.M55 | 40:48,5 | 4:05 | |
33. | Vogel, Rudi | SV St. Wendel | 1.M60 | 40:49,3 | 4:05 | |
34. | Friedrichs, Roland | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 5.M45 | 40:54,4 | 4:05 | |
35. | Rosch, Jörg | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 9.M40 | 41:00,1 | 4:06 | |
36. | Ritter, Stephan | Run4Fun Bübingen | 10.M40 | 41:01,7 | 4:06 | |
37. | Heilmann, Helmut | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 11.M40 | 41:08,9 | 4:07 | |
38. | Schwambach, Armin | Run4Fun Bübingen | 10.M35 | 41:17,4 | 4:08 | |
39. | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W45 | 41:21,3 | 4:08 | |
40. | Mayer, Gerd | Vereinslos | 3.M55 | 41:22,2 | 4:08 | |
41. | Faul, Michael | TC Bous | 2.M30 | 41:23,5 | 4:08 | |
42. | Maas, Hardy | SCI Club Illingen | 3.M30 | 41:28,7 | 4:09 | |
43. | Meiser, Christoph | LSG Quierschied | 6.M45 | 41:28,9 | 4:09 | |
44. | Geiger, Wendelin | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 2.M50 | 41:29,9 | 4:09 | |
45. | Schmitt, Manfred | LLG Wustweiler | 3.M50 | 41:32,4 | 4:09 | |
46. | Detemple, Klaus | LC Saucony Saar | 4.M50 | 41:32,8 | 4:09 | |
47. | Müller, Uwe | STEAG Saarenergie | 7.M45 | 41:37,1 | 4:10 | |
48. | Wilhelm, Martin | VT Zweibrücken | 11.M35 | 41:39,7 | 4:10 | |
49. | Krauth, Norbert | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 12.M40 | 41:46,4 | 4:11 | |
50. | Föllmer, Hans | LT Ritterstraße | 8.M45 | 41:47,2 | 4:11 | |
51. | Maurer, Joachim | Bisttal-Runners | 9.M45 | 41:50,5 | 4:11 | |
52. | Mayer, Christian | SV Schnappach | 12.M35 | 41:55,9 | 4:12 | |
53. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 10.M45 | 42:04,6 | 4:12 | |
54. | Höner, Franz | Run4Fun Bübingen | 4.M30 | 42:07,6 | 4:13 | |
55. | Zimmermann, Ulrike | Saar Karate | 1.W20 | 42:15,1 | 4:14 | |
56. | Burkard, Jörg | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 13.M40 | 42:21,2 | 4:14 | |
57. | Meier, Werner | LAG Saarbrücken | 4.M55 | 42:22,3 | 4:14 | |
58. | Lehnert, Oliver | Vereinslos | 6.M20 | 42:32,8 | 4:15 | |
59. | Schmitt, Dominik | TV Eppelborn | 2.MJugB | 42:45,1 | 4:17 | |
60. | Gietzen, Markus | Laufen-im-Saarland.de | 5.M30 | 42:52,9 | 4:17 | |
61. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 11.M45 | 42:55,7 | 4:18 | |
62. | Lang, Georg | Vereinslos | 12.M45 | 42:58,0 | 4:18 | |
63. | Sochurek, Hagen | TV Losheim | 14.M40 | 43:01,9 | 4:18 | |
64. | Maus, Torsten | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 6.M30 | 43:06,9 | 4:19 | |
65. | Schmidt, Andreas | TC Weiskirchen | 13.M35 | 43:07,8 | 4:19 | |
66. | Schweitzer, Dieter | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 15.M40 | 43:23,7 | 4:20 | |
67. | Wolf, Jürgen | Borussia Mönchen-Gladbach | 16.M40 | 43:24,2 | 4:20 | |
68. | Oberkircher, Markus | Buntstifte 98 | 17.M40 | 43:26,9 | 4:21 | |
69. | Engstler, Monika | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.W45 | 43:38,1 | 4:22 | |
70. | Biehl, Arnim | TC Heusweiler | 7.M30 | 43:40,7 | 4:22 | |
71. | Frank, Daniela | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 43:46,8 | 4:23 | |
72. | Bogatzky, Marcus | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.MJugB | 43:49,1 | 4:23 | |
73. | Klein, Ralph | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 18.M40 | 43:56,2 | 4:24 | |
74. | Laufer, Harry | LC 72 Altenkessel | 19.M40 | 44:08,6 | 4:25 | |
75. | Neurath, Wolfgang | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 44:12,0 | 4:25 | |
76. | Kleinbauer, Thomas | Marathonfreunde Humes | 14.M35 | 44:12,7 | 4:25 | |
77. | Rodens, Michael | Vereinslos | 15.M35 | 44:21,1 | 4:26 | |
78. | Benninger, Jürgen | LT Ritterstraße | 20.M40 | 44:23,4 | 4:26 | |
79. | Pönicke, Uwe | LT Ritterstraße | 21.M40 | 44:36,2 | 4:28 | |
80. | Brand, Michael | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 13.M45 | 44:39,2 | 4:28 | |
81. | Lallemand, Manfred | TV Lauterbach | 5.M50 | 44:40,1 | 4:28 | |
82. | Krause-Wichmann, Daniel | STEAG Saarenergie | 22.M40 | 44:45,9 | 4:29 | |
83. | Buchheit, Christof | LTF Köllertal | 23.M40 | 45:04,2 | 4:30 | |
84. | Schwarz, Thomas | LC Völklingen | 16.M35 | 45:06,0 | 4:31 | |
85. | Ullinger, Thomas | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 1.M15 | 45:13,0 | 4:31 | |
86. | Risch, Andreas | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 17.M35 | 45:36,9 | 4:34 | |
87. | Kohl, Guido | LT Ritterstraße | 6.M50 | 45:37,0 | 4:34 | |
88. | Schmitt, Hans-Werner | Marathonfreunde Humes | 7.M50 | 45:38,7 | 4:34 | |
89. | Raubuch, Juliane | LTF Köllertal | 2.W40 | 45:40,9 | 4:34 | |
90. | Noack, Simone | LC Völklingen | 3.W40 | 45:48,2 | 4:35 | |
91. | Maas, Heiko | LC Völklingen | 8.M30 | 45:52,7 | 4:35 | |
92. | Kittler, Rolf | LAG Saarbrücken | 14.M45 | 45:53,3 | 4:35 | |
93. | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 2.M65 | 45:54,1 | 4:35 | |
94. | Corrigan, Gillian | LC Völklingen | 2.W20 | 45:54,5 | 4:35 | |
95. | Müller, Kurt | Bisttal-Runners | 3.M60 | 45:58,9 | 4:36 | |
96. | Becker, Gerda | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 3.W45 | 45:59,1 | 4:36 | |
97. | Schmidt, Thomas | LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal | 15.M45 | 46:02,1 | 4:36 | |
98. | Veith, Thomas | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 24.M40 | 46:03,4 | 4:36 | |
99. | Boudier, Stephan | LTF Köllertal | 18.M35 | 46:14,9 | 4:37 | |
100. | Holl, Raimund | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.M55 | 46:40,1 | 4:40 | |
101. | Nicolay, Marita | TC Weiskirchen | 1.W35 | 46:40,9 | 4:40 | |
102. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 3.M65 | 46:49,5 | 4:41 | |
103. | Lang, Isabelle | LC Völklingen | 3.W20 | 46:50,8 | 4:41 | |
104. | Rau, Wolfgang | STEAG Saarenergie | 16.M45 | 47:13,7 | 4:43 | |
105. | Hartmann, Bärbel | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 4.W40 | 47:19,0 | 4:44 | |
106. | Jungbluth, Jens | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 17.M45 | 47:19,4 | 4:44 | |
107. | Gehm, Peter | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 18.M45 | 47:27,5 | 4:45 | |
108. | Risch, Uwe | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 19.M45 | 47:28,2 | 4:45 | |
109. | Schmidt, Klaus-Peter | LSG Quierschied | 8.M50 | 47:29,0 | 4:45 | |
110. | Geisinger, Bodo | LAG Saarbrücken | 9.M50 | 47:32,4 | 4:45 | |
111. | Zumpf Klein, Franzi | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 4.W45 | 47:38,7 | 4:46 | |
112. | Groß, Joachim | Grojos LTF Elversberg | 25.M40 | 47:39,2 | 4:46 | |
113. | Lanzer, Pascal | TC Bous | 7.M20 | 47:43,0 | 4:46 | |
114. | Stock, Andreas | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 26.M40 | 47:49,6 | 4:47 | |
115. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 27.M40 | 47:57,0 | 4:48 | |
116. | Gries, Anja | LTF Marpingen | 2.W35 | 48:04,4 | 4:48 | |
117. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 48:05,6 | 4:49 | |
118. | Glessner, Thomas | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 19.M35 | 48:06,9 | 4:49 | |
119. | Borchert, Wini | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W20 | 48:07,6 | 4:49 | |
120. | Schwarz, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.MJugB | 48:10,1 | 4:49 | |
121. | Dernbecher, Dieter | LC Völklingen | 20.M35 | 48:14,1 | 4:49 | |
122. | Meng, Markus | LTF Köllertal | 9.M30 | 48:15,0 | 4:50 | |
123. | Noack, Jörg | LC Völklingen | 10.M50 | 48:19,3 | 4:50 | |
124. | Waller, Ursula | LT Ritterstraße | 4.W35 | 48:21,0 | 4:50 | |
125. | Jung, Hans-Willi | St.Ingbert | 4.M60 | 48:25,6 | 4:51 | |
126. | Knauf, Hans | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M70 | 48:29,7 | 4:51 | |
127. | Görgen, Anette | TC Weiskirchen | 5.W40 | 48:37,6 | 4:52 | |
128. | Kannengießer, Georg | Kath. Jugend Hühnerfeld | 21.M35 | 48:46,7 | 4:53 | |
129. | Dunkel, Michael | LT Ritterstraße | 11.M50 | 48:47,3 | 4:53 | |
130. | Noll, Gerd | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 4.M65 | 48:56,1 | 4:54 | |
131. | Rink, Hermann | Bisttal-Runners | 12.M50 | 48:59,6 | 4:54 | |
132. | Hotz, Ingrid | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.W60 | 49:02,8 | 4:54 | |
133. | Kreutzer, Martin | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 28.M40 | 49:06,3 | 4:55 | |
134. | Altmeyer, Harald | LC 72 Altenkessel | 22.M35 | 49:17,0 | 4:56 | |
135. | Daniello, Marco | TC Gersweiler | 13.M50 | 49:29,7 | 4:57 | |
136. | Artopiadis, Tota | LTF Köllertal | 5.W45 | 49:31,1 | 4:57 | |
137. | Robert, Franz J. | EnBW | 29.M40 | 49:34,9 | 4:57 | |
138. | Schlang, Thomas | LT Ritterstraße | 30.M40 | 49:36,3 | 4:58 | |
139. | Walter, Roger | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 31.M40 | 49:36,8 | 4:58 | |
140. | Weber, Anne | TV Ludweiler | 5.W35 | 50:00,6 | 5:00 | |
141. | Hartmann, Manfred | LC Saucony Saar | 5.M65 | 50:04,5 | 5:00 | |
142. | Bär, Rita | LT Ritterstraße | 6.W45 | 50:11,2 | 5:01 | |
143. | Fixemer, Uwe | Vereinslos | 23.M35 | 50:15,6 | 5:02 | |
144. | Kupplich, Wolfgang | Vereinslos | 20.M45 | 50:19,3 | 5:02 | |
145. | Groß, Katja | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 1.W13 | 50:23,0 | 5:02 | |
146. | Wüschner, Helmut | SC Friedrichsthal | 32.M40 | 50:23,0 | 5:02 | |
147. | Groß, Günter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 33.M40 | 50:23,5 | 5:02 | |
148. | Wiench, Martin | LC 72 Altenkessel | 6.M65 | 50:32,1 | 5:03 | |
149. | Geiger, Christian | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 1.MJugA | 50:36,0 | 5:04 | |
150. | König, Olaf | Marathonfreunde Humes | 6.M55 | 50:37,0 | 5:04 | |
151. | Rau, Karin | VFA Neunkirchen | 6.W40 | 50:41,8 | 5:04 | |
152. | Weber, Jörg | Bisttal-Runners | 24.M35 | 50:42,5 | 5:04 | |
153. | Fell, Karin | LSG Quierschied | 7.W40 | 50:42,8 | 5:04 | |
154. | Fell, Armin | LSG Quierschied | 34.M40 | 50:43,5 | 5:04 | |
155. | Bachmann, Harald | STEAG Saarenergie | 14.M50 | 51:05,2 | 5:07 | |
156. | Thomas, Wolfgang | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 35.M40 | 51:05,6 | 5:07 | |
157. | Czerwenka-Nagel,Melitta | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W75 | 51:14,0 | 5:07 | |
158. | Trapp, Christine | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 8.W40 | 51:21,7 | 5:08 | |
159. | Schiehl, Wolfgang | TV Rockershausen | 15.M50 | 51:31,2 | 5:09 | |
160. | Kaspar, Thomas | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 25.M35 | 51:35,8 | 5:10 | |
161. | Gebhardt, Ralf | SV 90 Köllertal | 26.M35 | 51:38,6 | 5:10 | |
162. | Müller, Waltrud | LC 72 Altenkessel | 9.W40 | 51:40,6 | 5:10 | |
163. | Mongin, Stefanie | TC Gersweiler | 10.W40 | 51:42,5 | 5:10 | |
164. | Getrey, Lisa-Marie | LC Völklingen | 1.WJugB | 51:43,5 | 5:10 | |
165. | Bartley, Gareth | Vereinslos | 16.M50 | 51:55,9 | 5:12 | |
166. | Ziaja, Hardy | LT Ritterstraße | 17.M50 | 51:57,5 | 5:12 | |
167. | Scholtes, Karin | LFT Klarenthal | 1.W50 | 52:02,8 | 5:12 | |
168. | Ege, Stephan | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 21.M45 | 52:03,5 | 5:12 | |
169. | Müller, Christine | DJK St.Ingbert | 6.W35 | 52:07,4 | 5:13 | |
170. | Ciotta, Mecco | TV Güdingen | 36.M40 | 52:08,6 | 5:13 | |
171. | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W60 | 52:13,2 | 5:13 | |
172. | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 10.M30 | 52:13,7 | 5:13 | |
173. | Busemann, Wilfried | Vereinslos | 18.M50 | 52:41,4 | 5:16 | |
174. | Djurdjevic, Vlado | Vereinslos | 27.M35 | 52:48,7 | 5:17 | |
175. | Engelmann, Hendrik | LC Völklingen | 19.M50 | 52:56,5 | 5:18 | |
176. | Wagner, Bernhard | Bisttal-Runners | 7.M55 | 53:06,0 | 5:19 | |
177. | Conrad, Christoph | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 28.M35 | 53:16,8 | 5:20 | |
178. | Krause-Wichmann, Dirk | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 37.M40 | 53:17,5 | 5:20 | |
179. | Seinsoth, Jürgen | Lauftreff Klarenthal | 20.M50 | 53:21,8 | 5:20 | |
180. | Franz, Dieter | LFT Klarenthal | 22.M45 | 53:24,1 | 5:20 | |
181. | Gries, Ralf | LTF Marpingen | 29.M35 | 53:34,4 | 5:21 | |
182. | Thiel, Ralf | LT Ritterstraße | 30.M35 | 53:36,3 | 5:22 | |
183. | Crolla, Peter | TV Altenkessel | 31.M35 | 53:38,5 | 5:22 | |
184. | Engel, Christian | Vereinslos | 8.M20 | 53:39,4 | 5:22 | |
185. | Jäkel, Pia | STEAG Saarenergie | 1.W30 | 53:45,5 | 5:23 | |
186. | Paffrath, Herbert | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 8.M55 | 53:47,4 | 5:23 | |
187. | Paffrath, Gisela | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.W50 | 53:47,8 | 5:23 | |
188. | Klein, Werner | LT Ritterstraße | 21.M50 | 54:04,0 | 5:24 | |
189. | Kreutzberger, Roswitha | VFA Neunkirchen | 3.W60 | 54:07,8 | 5:25 | |
190. | Wendel, Albert | LTF Köllertal | 22.M50 | 54:23,4 | 5:26 | |
191. | Fey, Ruth | TV Rußhütte | 11.W40 | 54:36,6 | 5:28 | |
192. | Kasper, Susanne | TV Ludweiler | 7.W35 | 54:37,5 | 5:28 | |
193. | Klein, Edmund | LTF Selbach | 1.M75 | 54:39,5 | 5:28 | |
194. | Breitbarth, Steven | LT Ritterstraße | 1.M14 | 54:49,3 | 5:29 | |
195. | Breitbarth, Ralf | LT Ritterstraße | 38.M40 | 54:50,1 | 5:29 | |
196. | Rammo, Markus | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 23.M45 | 55:37,2 | 5:34 | |
197. | Prelop-Geiger,Katharina | TV Klarenthal-Krughütte | 7.W45 | 55:40,8 | 5:34 | |
198. | Ecker, Frank | LC Völklingen | 39.M40 | 55:44,7 | 5:34 | |
199. | Schaum, Joachim | Bisttal-Runners | 32.M35 | 55:52,3 | 5:35 | |
200. | Mathieu-Schaum, Nicole | Bisttal-Runners | 8.W35 | 55:52,7 | 5:35 | |
201. | Blum, Anja | VT Zweibrücken | 9.W35 | 55:53,3 | 5:35 | |
202. | Blodau, Heinz | LC Völklingen | 23.M50 | 55:57,6 | 5:36 | |
203. | Muscalla, Andrea | LC 72 Altenkessel | 12.W40 | 56:27,9 | 5:39 | |
204. | Schmitt, Elisabeth | Lauftreff Klarenthal | 13.W40 | 56:39,8 | 5:40 | |
205. | Gebhard, Marcus | LC Völklingen | 2.M15 | 56:51,4 | 5:41 | |
206. | Binzel, Michael | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 40.M40 | 58:01,1 | 5:48 | |
207. | Müden, Volker | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M45 | 58:02,2 | 5:48 | |
208. | Mohra, Agnes | LC Völklingen | 8.W45 | 59:17,0 | 5:56 | |
209. | Mohra, Peter | LC Völklingen | 25.M45 | 59:18,3 | 5:56 | |
210. | Schädler, Sibylle | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 2.W30 | 59:19,5 | 5:56 | |
211. | Riemer, Peter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 24.M50 | 59:20,2 | 5:56 | |
212. | Kremer, Hans-Jürgen | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 25.M50 | 59:24,3 | 5:56 | |
213. | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 5.M60 | 59:25,4 | 5:57 | |
214. | Kany, Petra | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 14.W40 | 59:46,0 | 5:59 | |
215. | Ullinger, Peter | FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS | 26.M50 | 59:50,3 | 5:59 | |
216. | Roos, Stephan | LC Völklingen | 33.M35 | 1:00:15,8 | 6:02 | |
217. | Zentes-Mathieu, Martina | Bisttal-Runners | 15.W40 | 1:00:51,2 | 6:05 | |
218. | Didie, Karina | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W30 | 1:01:09,4 | 6:07 | |
219. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarlouis | 4.W60 | 1:02:21,2 | 6:14 | |
220. | Grundhever, Hans | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.M55 | 1:02:24,3 | 6:14 | |
221. | Paul, Theo | VFA Neunkirchen | 10.M55 | 1:02:30,0 | 6:15 | |
222. | Burger, Ulrike | VFA Neunkirchen | 9.W45 | 1:02:48,1 | 6:17 | |
223. | Schunk, Sigrid | LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 3.W50 | 1:02:56,5 | 6:18 | |
224. | Franz, Dorothea | LFT Klarenthal | 16.W40 | 1:02:59,4 | 6:18 | |
225. | Hubertus,Roman | LT Ritterstraße | 7.M65 | 1:03:23,4 | 6:20 | |
226. | Dritter, Christa | Lauftreff Klarenthal | 4.W50 | 1:03:32,9 | 6:21 | |
227. | Hirschbach, Margit | LTF Marpingen | 10.W45 | 1:01:00,4 | 6:06 | |
228. | Umla, Silvia | LC Völklingen | 5.W50 | 1:13:11,0 | 7:19 | |
229. | Becker, Renate | LFT Klarenthal | 5.W60 | 1:23:05,5 | 8:19 |