Selektion
15. Int. Nikolaus Strassenlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | StNr | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | 0 | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M20 | 0:32:16 | 3:14 | |
2. | 0 | Burkhardt, Dieter | LTF Marpingen | 1.M30 | 0:33:00 | 3:18 | |
3. | 0 | Seiler, Peter | TV Niederwürzbach | 2.M30 | 0:33:01 | 3:18 | |
4. | 0 | Jörg, Guido | TV Hermeskeil | 3.M30 | 0:33:19 | 3:20 | |
5. | 0 | Geppert, Ulrich | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4.M30 | 0:33:19 | 3:20 | |
6. | 0 | Reimer, Gerald | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 5.M30 | 0:33:28 | 3:21 | |
7. | 0 | Boualit, Malik | Freyming Merlebach | 6.M30 | 0:33:30 | 3:21 | |
8. | 0 | Latz, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 1.M40 | 0:33:46 | 3:23 | |
9. | 0 | Becker-Wirbel, Volker | LTF Marpingen | 2.M20 | 0:33:58 | 3:24 | |
10. | 0 | Forster, Herve | Freyming Merlebach | 7.M30 | 0:34:03 | 3:24 | |
11. | 0 | Boutebal, Tayeb | Freyming Merlebach | 3.M20 | 0:34:12 | 3:25 | |
12. | 0 | Bick, Alexander | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 4.M20 | 0:34:13 | 3:25 | |
13. | 0 | John, Bernd | TV Niederwürzbach | 5.M20 | 0:34:20 | 3:26 | |
14. | 0 | Grandke, Hans Heinrich | LTF Marpingen | 8.M30 | 0:34:28 | 3:27 | |
15. | 0 | Welter, Markus | TV Ottweiler | 6.M20 | 0:34:32 | 3:27 | |
16. | 0 | Schneider, Philippe | Freyming Merlebach | 7.M20 | 0:34:45 | 3:29 | |
17. | 0 | Riedinger, Heinz | VT Zweibrücken | 2.M40 | 0:34:47 | 3:29 | |
18. | 0 | Thiel, Otto | LG Silder | 8.M20 | 0:34:47 | 3:29 | |
19. | 0 | Kunrath, Michael | TV Waldmohr | 9.M30 | 0:34:57 | 3:30 | |
20. | 0 | Blatt, Erwin | TV Eppelborn | 10.M30 | 0:34:59 | 3:30 | |
21. | 0 | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 11.M30 | 0:35:02 | 3:30 | |
22. | 0 | Becker, Lothar | TV Brücken | 3.M40 | 0:35:11 | 3:31 | |
23. | 0 | Schöpp, Timo | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.M18 | 0:35:29 | 3:33 | |
24. | 0 | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9.M20 | 0:35:30 | 3:33 | |
25. | 0 | Müller, Marco | LTF Marpingen | 10.M20 | 0:36:01 | 3:36 | |
26. | 0 | Groß, Hans-Joachim | LTF Marpingen | 4.M40 | 0:36:03 | 3:36 | |
27. | 0 | Brede, Marc | LG Homburg | 1.M16 | 0:36:21 | 3:38 | |
28. | 0 | Mattusch, Pierre | VFA Neunkirchen | 5.M40 | 0:36:22 | 3:38 | |
29. | 0 | Heib, Winfried | LC Altenkeßel | 6.M40 | 0:36:23 | 3:38 | |
30. | 0 | Feller, Franz | LTF Marpingen | 1.M50 | 0:36:33 | 3:39 | |
31. | 0 | Greiner, Norbert | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 11.M20 | 0:36:35 | 3:40 | |
32. | 0 | Weber, Georg | TV St.Wendel | 7.M40 | 0:36:38 | 3:40 | |
33. | 0 | Weber, Michel | Freyming Merlebach | 12.M20 | 0:36:44 | 3:40 | |
34. | 0 | Jeckel, Ralf | TV Kirkel | 13.M20 | 0:37:03 | 3:42 | |
35. | 0 | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 12.M30 | 0:37:04 | 3:42 | |
36. | 0 | Blank, Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 13.M30 | 0:37:06 | 3:43 | |
37. | 0 | Fernsner, Philippe | Freyming Merlebach | 14.M20 | 0:37:14 | 3:43 | |
38. | 0 | Röder, Franz | Tri-Team Saar 05 | 15.M20 | 0:37:16 | 3:44 | |
39. | 0 | Burgard, Jörg | VFA Neunkirchen | 16.M20 | 0:37:23 | 3:44 | |
40. | 0 | Ostheimer, Herfried | VFA Neunkirchen | 2.M50 | 0:37:24 | 3:44 | |
41. | 0 | Treitz, Ferdi | TC Weiskirchen | 14.M30 | 0:37:24 | 3:44 | |
42. | 0 | Adt, Werner | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert | 15.M30 | 0:37:25 | 3:45 | |
43. | 0 | Vogtland, Fritz | LSG Quierschied | 3.M50 | 0:37:29 | 3:45 | |
44. | 0 | Sutor, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 4.M50 | 0:37:36 | 3:46 | |
45. | 0 | Decker, Harald | LTF Köllertal | 8.M40 | 0:37:36 | 3:46 | |
46. | 0 | Wojciechowski, Rüdiger | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 17.M20 | 0:37:43 | 3:46 | |
47. | 0 | Weber, Robert | ohne Verein | 16.M30 | 0:37:56 | 3:48 | |
48. | 0 | Madelain, Dominique | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 17.M30 | 0:37:59 | 3:48 | |
49. | 0 | Winter, Markus | TV Kirkel | 2.M16 | 0:38:00 | 3:48 | |
50. | 0 | Hastenteufel, Günter | DJK Erbach | 9.M40 | 0:38:06 | 3:49 | |
51. | 0 | Wirth, Jacques | RRE Echternach | 18.M30 | 0:38:10 | 3:49 | |
52. | 0 | Backes, Horst | LG Herbitzhaim | 5.M50 | 0:38:13 | 3:49 | |
53. | 0 | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 19.M30 | 0:38:16 | 3:50 | |
54. | 0 | Feller, Stefanie | LTF Marpingen | 18.M20 | 0:38:18 | 3:50 | |
55. | 0 | Panzert, Jana | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1.W20 | 0:38:19 | 3:50 | |
56. | 0 | Ehmer, Regina | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 2.W20 | 0:38:21 | 3:50 | |
57. | 0 | Frey, Herbert | TV Ottweiler | 6.M50 | 0:38:31 | 3:51 | |
58. | 0 | Dahlem, Norbert | MS Conti | 10.M40 | 0:38:38 | 3:52 | |
59. | 0 | Barth, Joseph | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 11.M40 | 0:38:40 | 3:52 | |
60. | 0 | Schorr, Stefan | LSG Quierschied | 19.M20 | 0:38:56 | 3:54 | |
61. | 0 | Huckert, Rainer | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 20.M30 | 0:39:04 | 3:54 | |
62. | 0 | Schlößer, Hans | FC Mauschbach | 12.M40 | 0:39:04 | 3:54 | |
63. | 0 | Langenbahn, Richard | ohne Verein | 21.M30 | 0:39:07 | 3:55 | |
64. | 0 | Ruffing, Norbert | TV Ottweiler | 22.M30 | 0:39:08 | 3:55 | |
65. | 0 | Moritz, Theo | TV Brücken | 23.M30 | 0:39:12 | 3:55 | |
66. | 0 | Leibrock, Gerd | TV Waldmohr | 13.M40 | 0:39:13 | 3:55 | |
67. | 0 | Hoffmann, Dieter | VT Zweibrücken | 7.M50 | 0:39:15 | 3:56 | |
68. | 0 | Windhäuser, Norbert | LAG Saarbrücken | 8.M50 | 0:39:18 | 3:56 | |
69. | 0 | Ranker, Klaus | TRI Jägersburg | 24.M30 | 0:39:22 | 3:56 | |
70. | 0 | Römer, Gregorg | Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule | 25.M30 | 0:39:27 | 3:57 | |
71. | 0 | Schlößer, Pascal | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 26.M30 | 0:39:28 | 3:57 | |
72. | 0 | Vollrath, Volker | LSG Saarlouis | 9.M50 | 0:39:30 | 3:57 | |
73. | 0 | Scherer, Wolfgang | RW Hasborn | 27.M30 | 0:39:34 | 3:57 | |
74. | 0 | Hinkel, Friedrich | TV Lemberg | 10.M50 | 0:39:37 | 3:58 | |
75. | 0 | Schäfer, Richard | LTF Köllertal | 11.M50 | 0:39:43 | 3:58 | |
76. | 0 | Raststetter, Bernd | LG Hardt | 28.M30 | 0:39:45 | 3:59 | |
77. | 0 | John, Oliver | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 20.M20 | 0:39:46 | 3:59 | |
78. | 0 | Krämer, Markus | ohne Verein | 21.M20 | 0:39:49 | 3:59 | |
79. | 0 | Walch, Jean-Pierre | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 29.M30 | 0:39:50 | 3:59 | |
80. | 0 | Schmidt, Reinhard | TV Brücken | 30.M30 | 0:39:51 | 3:59 | |
81. | 0 | Martin, Uwe | TV St.Wendel | 31.M30 | 0:39:52 | 3:59 | |
82. | 0 | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 22.M20 | 0:39:58 | 4:00 | |
83. | 0 | Hartmann, Peter | TUS Rentrisch | 32.M30 | 0:39:59 | 4:00 | |
84. | 0 | Schuler, Martina | TV Losheim | 1.W30 | 0:39:59 | 4:00 | |
85. | 0 | Ullrich, Philippe | DJK Erbach | 3.M16 | 0:40:01 | 4:00 | |
86. | 0 | Rauland, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 33.M30 | 0:40:03 | 4:00 | |
87. | 0 | Kroll, Klaus-Peter | TV Kirkel | 14.M40 | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
88. | 0 | Adda, Youß | ohne Verein | 34.M30 | 0:40:13 | 4:01 | |
89. | 0 | Noll, Gerd | TV Niederwürzbach | 23.M20 | 0:40:19 | 4:02 | |
90. | 0 | Dupont, Firmin | RRE Echternach | 12.M50 | 0:40:21 | 4:02 | |
91. | 0 | Flammang, Gust | RRE Echternach | 15.M40 | 0:40:23 | 4:02 | |
92. | 0 | Duits, Bernard | Freyming Merlebach | 35.M30 | 0:40:24 | 4:02 | |
93. | 0 | Noll, Armin | TV Niederwürzbach | 36.M30 | 0:40:38 | 4:04 | |
94. | 0 | von Hobe, Marc | SIGAT Saarbrücken | 2.M18 | 0:40:44 | 4:04 | |
95. | 0 | Schmidt, Peter | LSG Quierschied | 37.M30 | 0:40:45 | 4:05 | |
96. | 0 | Lang, Jakob | LTF Köllertal | 13.M50 | 0:40:46 | 4:05 | |
97. | 0 | Blum, Ernst Josef | LTF Köllertal | 38.M30 | 0:40:47 | 4:05 | |
98. | 0 | Baroth, Roger | Freyming Merlebach | 39.M30 | 0:40:47 | 4:05 | |
99. | 0 | Gerling, Rainer | LSG Saarlouis | 24.M20 | 0:40:50 | 4:05 | |
100. | 0 | Klein, Walter | LTF Marpingen | 14.M50 | 0:40:52 | 4:05 | |
101. | 0 | Mitzel, Wolfgang | TV Ottweiler | 16.M40 | 0:41:05 | 4:07 | |
102. | 0 | Feller, Robert | LTF Marpingen | 25.M20 | 0:41:08 | 4:07 | |
103. | 0 | Spitaleri, Vincenzo | Freyming Merlebach | 26.M20 | 0:41:09 | 4:07 | |
104. | 0 | Zahler, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 40.M30 | 0:41:11 | 4:07 | |
105. | 0 | Oltmanns, Gerhard | ohne Verein | 17.M40 | 0:41:18 | 4:08 | |
106. | 0 | Gerard, Jacky | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 27.M20 | 0:41:19 | 4:08 | |
107. | 0 | Stesterheim, Hans-Jörg | TV St.Wendel | 41.M30 | 0:41:28 | 4:09 | |
108. | 0 | Weins, Norbert | TV Losheim | 18.M40 | 0:41:37 | 4:10 | |
109. | 0 | Hector, Robert | SC Friedrichsthal | 42.M30 | 0:41:42 | 4:10 | |
110. | 0 | Mohr, Raimund | LSG Saarlouis | 1.M60 | 0:41:51 | 4:11 | |
111. | 0 | Speer, Rudi | TTC St.Julian | 43.M30 | 0:41:55 | 4:12 | |
112. | 0 | Wilhelm, Malte | TV Ottweiler | 19.M40 | 0:42:00 | 4:12 | |
113. | 0 | Calcagno, Gaetano | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 20.M40 | 0:42:05 | 4:13 | |
114. | 0 | Stehlin, Roland | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 15.M50 | 0:42:07 | 4:13 | |
115. | 0 | Licht, Gerhard | LTF Marpingen | 21.M40 | 0:42:12 | 4:13 | |
116. | 0 | Wittmer, Heiko | DJK Erbach | 28.M20 | 0:42:13 | 4:13 | |
117. | 0 | Niebergall, Andreas | DJK Erbach | 3.M18 | 0:42:14 | 4:13 | |
118. | 0 | Albert, Hartmut | TV Püttlingen | 22.M40 | 0:42:14 | 4:13 | |
119. | 0 | Altmeyer, Peter | LTF Köllertal | 44.M30 | 0:42:20 | 4:14 | |
120. | 0 | Ehrling-Simke, Peter | Endspurt Sanddorf | 23.M40 | 0:42:21 | 4:14 | |
121. | 0 | Helfen, Klaus | TuS Ensdorf | 45.M30 | 0:42:21 | 4:14 | |
122. | 0 | Thiebaut, Andre | Freyming Merlebach | 24.M40 | 0:42:25 | 4:15 | |
123. | 0 | Seel, Hans | LG Stadt Bexbach | 16.M50 | 0:42:25 | 4:15 | |
124. | 0 | Staub, Andreas | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 46.M30 | 0:42:28 | 4:15 | |
125. | 0 | Rabung, Clemens | TV Kirkel | 29.M20 | 0:42:28 | 4:15 | |
126. | 0 | Gortner, Bernd | TV Brücken | 47.M30 | 0:42:29 | 4:15 | |
127. | 0 | Keller, Peter | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 48.M30 | 0:42:29 | 4:15 | |
128. | 0 | Braun, Bernd | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 25.M40 | 0:42:32 | 4:15 | |
129. | 0 | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 26.M40 | 0:42:42 | 4:16 | |
130. | 0 | Linn, Klaus | TuS Bedesbach | 49.M30 | 0:42:43 | 4:16 | |
131. | 0 | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 27.M40 | 0:42:49 | 4:17 | |
132. | 0 | Glauben, Nikolaus | LTF Köllertal | 50.M30 | 0:42:56 | 4:18 | |
133. | 0 | Mertes, Sascha | TV Ottweiler | 4.M16 | 0:42:57 | 4:18 | |
134. | 0 | Reusch, Johann | LAG Saarbrücken | 51.M30 | 0:43:03 | 4:18 | |
135. | 0 | Gaub, Jörg-Harald | RSC Zweibrücken | 52.M30 | 0:43:04 | 4:18 | |
136. | 0 | Klein, Didier | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 30.M20 | 0:43:07 | 4:19 | |
137. | 0 | Kutsch, Alfred | 28.M40 | 0:43:08 | 4:19 | ||
138. | 0 | Bachmann, Gerd | TV Kirkel | 17.M50 | 0:43:09 | 4:19 | |
139. | 0 | Sahner, Heinz | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 53.M30 | 0:43:10 | 4:19 | |
140. | 0 | Karle, Manfred | TV Merchweiler | 54.M30 | 0:43:12 | 4:19 | |
141. | 0 | Pizot. Jean-Luc | Freyming Merlebach | 55.M30 | 0:43:17 | 4:20 | |
142. | 0 | Stemmler, Lothar | 56.M30 | 0:43:18 | 4:20 | ||
143. | 0 | Becker, Toni | LTF Urexweiler | 57.M30 | 0:43:19 | 4:20 | |
144. | 0 | Hausknecht, Roland | DJK Erbach | 4.M18 | 0:43:24 | 4:20 | |
145. | 0 | Stolz, Michael | TuS Rubenheim | 58.M30 | 0:43:33 | 4:21 | |
146. | 0 | Sieburg, Horst-M. | 59.M30 | 0:43:38 | 4:22 | ||
147. | 0 | Hauptmann, Carsten | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 31.M20 | 0:43:39 | 4:22 | |
148. | 0 | Hock, Dieter | IBM Klub Saarbrücken | 60.M30 | 0:43:42 | 4:22 | |
149. | 0 | Coillard, Peter | Freyming Merlebach | 29.M40 | 0:43:46 | 4:23 | |
150. | 0 | Heck, Andre | Freyming Merlebach | 30.M40 | 0:43:48 | 4:23 | |
151. | 0 | Wagner, Achim | Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule | 32.M20 | 0:43:49 | 4:23 | |
152. | 0 | Kasper, Wolfgang | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 61.M30 | 0:43:49 | 4:23 | |
153. | 0 | Schilz, Herbert | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 62.M30 | 0:43:51 | 4:23 | |
154. | 0 | Müller, Edgar | LTF Marpingen | 31.M40 | 0:43:56 | 4:24 | |
155. | 0 | Fritz, Manfred | LSG Saarlouis | 18.M50 | 0:44:03 | 4:24 | |
156. | 0 | Kratz, Alain | Freyming Merlebach | 33.M20 | 0:44:06 | 4:25 | |
157. | 0 | Hinz, Achim-Christian | LTF Winterbach | 63.M30 | 0:44:08 | 4:25 | |
158. | 0 | Hammele, Gustl | LTF Köllertal | 2.M60 | 0:44:08 | 4:25 | |
159. | 0 | Seel, Claudia | TV Kirkel | 1.W18 | 0:44:20 | 4:26 | |
160. | 0 | Marx, Ferdinand | LTF Urexweiler | 64.M30 | 0:44:21 | 4:26 | |
161. | 0 | Schmitt, Werner | Triathlon Jägersburg | 65.M30 | 0:44:27 | 4:27 | |
162. | 0 | Zintel, Hartmut | Mandelbachtal | 66.M30 | 0:44:29 | 4:27 | |
163. | 0 | Orphey, Werner | SV Kirrberg | 19.M50 | 0:44:34 | 4:27 | |
164. | 0 | Schütz, Werner | LTF Urexweiler | 32.M40 | 0:44:36 | 4:28 | |
165. | 0 | Müller, Walter | LTF Urexweiler | 20.M50 | 0:44:41 | 4:28 | |
166. | 0 | Schwemmer, Susanne | DJK Erbach | 1.W16 | 0:44:43 | 4:28 | |
167. | 0 | Haß, Richard | DJK Erbach | 5.M18 | 0:44:47 | 4:29 | |
168. | 0 | Boußard, Karl-Josef | DJK Bildstock | 33.M40 | 0:44:48 | 4:29 | |
169. | 0 | Brück, Wolfgang | LSG Quierschied | 67.M30 | 0:44:55 | 4:30 | |
170. | 0 | Courths, Walter | TB St. Johann | 21.M50 | 0:44:58 | 4:30 | |
171. | 0 | Altpeter, Werner | Saarbrücken | 34.M40 | 0:45:00 | 4:30 | |
172. | 0 | Propach, Andreas-Gerd | Tri Team Saar 05 | 34.M20 | 0:45:04 | 4:30 | |
173. | 0 | Mertes, Heinz | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 22.M50 | 0:45:05 | 4:31 | |
174. | 0 | Linder, Bernard | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 68.M30 | 0:45:06 | 4:31 | |
175. | 0 | Sieber, Jürgen | LV Kö Pirmasens | 69.M30 | 0:45:06 | 4:31 | |
176. | 0 | Wersant, Joseph | RRE Echternach | 23.M50 | 0:45:07 | 4:31 | |
177. | 0 | Bach, Volkhard | LTF Marpingen | 70.M30 | 0:45:09 | 4:31 | |
178. | 0 | Reidenbach, Marga | LTF Marpingen | 1.W40 | 0:45:10 | 4:31 | |
179. | 0 | Bosche, Patrick | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert | 35.M20 | 0:45:12 | 4:31 | |
180. | 0 | Reidenbach, Friedel | LTF Marpingen | 35.M40 | 0:45:13 | 4:31 | |
181. | 0 | Altmeyer, Ursula | LC 72 Altenkeßel | 1.W50 | 0:45:14 | 4:31 | |
182. | 0 | Saar, Roland | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 36.M20 | 0:45:17 | 4:32 | |
183. | 0 | Burgard, Gerhard | TV St.Wendel | 24.M50 | 0:45:20 | 4:32 | |
184. | 0 | Bernhard, Horst | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 36.M40 | 0:45:21 | 4:32 | |
185. | 0 | Staub, Siegfried | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 37.M40 | 0:45:25 | 4:33 | |
186. | 0 | Wagner, Ursula | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 0:45:26 | 4:33 | |
187. | 0 | Geppert, Manuel | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1.M12 | 0:45:27 | 4:33 | |
188. | 0 | Diener, Wolfgang | LAG Saarbrücken | 25.M50 | 0:45:37 | 4:34 | |
189. | 0 | Heller, Jean-Marc | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 37.M20 | 0:45:44 | 4:34 | |
190. | 0 | Schneider, Dieter | TV Breitfurt | 38.M20 | 0:45:52 | 4:35 | |
191. | 0 | Theobald, Martin | LAG Saarbrücken | 71.M30 | 0:45:53 | 4:35 | |
192. | 0 | Walle, Martin | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 72.M30 | 0:45:54 | 4:35 | |
193. | 0 | Löffler, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 38.M40 | 0:45:55 | 4:36 | |
194. | 0 | Baltz, Stephanie | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 3.W20 | 0:45:58 | 4:36 | |
195. | 0 | Mootz, Werner | Selchenbach | 39.M40 | 0:45:59 | 4:36 | |
196. | 0 | Obringer, Alain | MS Conti | 3.M60 | 0:46:09 | 4:37 | |
197. | 0 | Holweck, Frank | Kneipp Verein St.Ingbert | 73.M30 | 0:46:12 | 4:37 | |
198. | 0 | Süßberger, Peter | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 40.M40 | 0:46:15 | 4:38 | |
199. | 0 | Metadfer, Zahia | 4.W20 | 0:46:30 | 4:39 | ||
200. | 0 | Rußow, Ernst | LSG Quierschied | 26.M50 | 0:46:38 | 4:40 | |
201. | 0 | Becker, Edeltraud | LTF Urexweiler | 2.W40 | 0:46:51 | 4:41 | |
202. | 0 | Becker, Hans | RC Sanddorf | 41.M40 | 0:46:53 | 4:41 | |
203. | 0 | Woldrich, Marie-Helen | Freyming Merlebach | 2.W30 | 0:46:54 | 4:41 | |
204. | 0 | Blank, Gertrud | LTF Köllertal | 3.W30 | 0:46:55 | 4:42 | |
205. | 0 | Kottmann, Guy | Freyming Merlebach | 42.M40 | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
206. | 0 | Ricke, Hannelore | LAG Saarbrücken | 3.W40 | 0:46:57 | 4:42 | |
207. | 0 | Scherer, Robert | LTF Köllertal | 39.M20 | 0:46:58 | 4:42 | |
208. | 0 | Linder, Joseph | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 74.M30 | 0:47:00 | 4:42 | |
209. | 0 | Volz, Jörg | NK Ludwigsthal | 75.M30 | 0:47:06 | 4:43 | |
210. | 0 | Zunkel, Dieter | SV Altenkirchen | 43.M40 | 0:47:11 | 4:43 | |
211. | 0 | Albrech, Peter | 40.M20 | 0:47:12 | 4:43 | ||
212. | 0 | Ridder, Alfons | LG Tübingen | 1.M70 | 0:47:13 | 4:43 | |
213. | 0 | Schmidt, Heike | LTF Köllertal | 4.W30 | 0:47:14 | 4:43 | |
214. | 0 | Schmidt, Alfred | LTF Köllertal | 76.M30 | 0:47:15 | 4:44 | |
215. | 0 | Deckert, Heinz | LAG Saarbrücken | 44.M40 | 0:47:16 | 4:44 | |
216. | 0 | Schappert, Rudi | Endspurt Sanddorf | 27.M50 | 0:47:17 | 4:44 | |
217. | 0 | Loch, Michael | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 41.M20 | 0:47:19 | 4:44 | |
218. | 0 | Müller, Verena | DJK Erbach | 2.W16 | 0:47:20 | 4:44 | |
219. | 0 | Gitzlofer, Hans-Jörg | 77.M30 | 0:47:22 | 4:44 | ||
220. | 0 | Schmitt, Horst | Weiskirchen | 45.M40 | 0:47:23 | 4:44 | |
221. | 0 | Maus, Karin | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 5.W30 | 0:47:24 | 4:44 | |
222. | 0 | Ortlieb, Gudrun | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 4.W40 | 0:47:30 | 4:45 | |
223. | 0 | Hansen, Peter | TuS Bechhofen | 46.M40 | 0:47:34 | 4:45 | |
224. | 0 | Diehl, Peter | Stuttgart | 78.M30 | 0:47:38 | 4:46 | |
225. | 0 | Steffen, Heinz | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 28.M50 | 0:47:51 | 4:47 | |
226. | 0 | Braun, Bernd | GC Westpfalz | 79.M30 | 0:47:55 | 4:48 | |
227. | 0 | Kraushaar, Kurt | SV Osterbrücken | 29.M50 | 0:47:55 | 4:48 | |
228. | 0 | Thiel, Regina | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3.W50 | 0:47:57 | 4:48 | |
229. | 0 | Bechmann, Gerd | SV Altenkirchen | 47.M40 | 0:48:04 | 4:48 | |
230. | 0 | Gräser, Kurt | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 30.M50 | 0:48:11 | 4:49 | |
231. | 0 | Keller, Rita | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 4.W50 | 0:48:11 | 4:49 | |
232. | 0 | Klees, Gerhard | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 48.M40 | 0:48:14 | 4:49 | |
233. | 0 | Breit, Erwin | 49.M40 | 0:48:18 | 4:50 | ||
234. | 0 | Klöppel, Hans-Dieter | Dudweiler | 31.M50 | 0:48:25 | 4:51 | |
235. | 0 | Brod, Günther | Homburg | 80.M30 | 0:48:38 | 4:52 | |
236. | 0 | Ulrich, Jürgen | Sparkaße Neunkirchen | 81.M30 | 0:48:42 | 4:52 | |
237. | 0 | Schaufer, Klaus | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 50.M40 | 0:48:47 | 4:53 | |
238. | 0 | Müller, Hans-Georg | Waldfischbach | 51.M40 | 0:48:50 | 4:53 | |
239. | 0 | Kleinod, Ulrich | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 52.M40 | 0:49:12 | 4:55 | |
240. | 0 | Ruffing, Veronika | DJK Erbach | 5.W20 | 0:49:20 | 4:56 | |
241. | 0 | Dokter, Carola | LSG Neunkirchen | 6.W20 | 0:49:26 | 4:57 | |
242. | 0 | Zuschlag, Rolf | SFBU Dudweiler | 42.M20 | 0:49:27 | 4:57 | |
243. | 0 | Jacob, Stephane | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 1.M14 | 0:49:28 | 4:57 | |
244. | 0 | Jacob, Jean-Luc | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 82.M30 | 0:49:44 | 4:58 | |
245. | 0 | Vorwick, Udo | 53.M40 | 0:49:48 | 4:59 | ||
246. | 0 | Holzer, Frank | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 54.M40 | 0:49:49 | 4:59 | |
247. | 0 | Könen, Adele | LAG Saarbrücken | 5.W40 | 0:49:00 | 4:54 | |
248. | 0 | Kuntz, Elke | LAG Saarbrücken | 6.W40 | 0:49:55 | 5:00 | |
249. | 0 | Schüller, Jens | LTF Marpingen | 2.M12 | 0:49:56 | 5:00 | |
250. | 0 | Schüller, Günter | LTF Marpingen | 32.M50 | 0:50:03 | 5:00 | |
251. | 0 | Klinkner, Klothilde | LTF Marpingen | 5.W50 | 0:50:09 | 5:01 | |
252. | 0 | Erdorf, Josef | LTF Winterbach | 33.M50 | 0:50:22 | 5:02 | |
253. | 0 | Becker, Susanne | TUS Neunkirchen | 7.W20 | 0:50:43 | 5:04 | |
254. | 0 | Winter, Josef | LAG Saarbrücken | 34.M50 | 0:51:31 | 5:09 | |
255. | 0 | Berger, Willi | Prießnitz-Kneipp-Verein | 83.M30 | 0:51:31 | 5:09 | |
256. | 0 | Maldener, Michael | KG Saar JC | 84.M30 | 0:51:33 | 5:09 | |
257. | 0 | Schmidt, P.M. | Taekwondo 88 | 85.M30 | 0:51:37 | 5:10 | |
258. | 0 | Köbrich, Dirk | NK Ludwigsthal | 86.M30 | 0:51:47 | 5:11 | |
259. | 0 | Schmidt, Susanne | SV Reichenbach | 6.W30 | 0:51:48 | 5:11 | |
260. | 0 | Schneider, Manfred | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 35.M50 | 0:51:51 | 5:11 | |
261. | 0 | Dupont, Charlotte | RRE Echternach | 7.W40 | 0:52:05 | 5:13 | |
262. | 0 | Branchet, Michel | Freyming Merlebach | 55.M40 | 0:52:05 | 5:13 | |
263. | 0 | Blanchart, Jean-Claude | Freyming Merlebach | 56.M40 | 0:52:13 | 5:13 | |
264. | 0 | Nothum, Liliane | RRE Echternach | 8.W40 | 0:52:14 | 5:13 | |
265. | 0 | Nothum, Emile | RRE Echternach | 57.M40 | 0:52:14 | 5:13 | |
266. | 0 | Günther, Hansjoachim | TB St. Johann | 58.M40 | 0:52:18 | 5:14 | |
267. | 0 | Bollenbacher, Horst | Sparkaße Neunkirchen | 87.M30 | 0:52:45 | 5:17 | |
268. | 0 | Koch, Willi | SV Kottweiler-Schwanden | 4.M60 | 0:52:54 | 5:17 | |
269. | 0 | Schreck, Ellen | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 8.W20 | 0:53:01 | 5:18 | |
270. | 0 | Kiefer, Hans-Jürgen | 43.M20 | 0:53:06 | 5:19 | ||
271. | 0 | Feller-Pontius, Klaus | LTF Marpingen | 3.M12 | 0:53:26 | 5:21 | |
272. | 0 | Zell-Hoppstädter, Maria | 7.W30 | 0:53:44 | 5:22 | ||
273. | 0 | Wirtz, Günther | LTF Köllertal | 88.M30 | 0:54:00 | 5:24 | |
274. | 0 | Jochem, Olaf | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 44.M20 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | |
275. | 0 | Feller-Pontius, Annika | LTF Marpingen | 1.W12 | 0:54:40 | 5:28 | |
276. | 0 | Weingart, Rosemarie | LTF Köllertal | 6.W50 | 0:54:53 | 5:29 | |
277. | 0 | Seel, Ilka | TV Kirkel | 9.W20 | 0:55:07 | 5:31 | |
278. | 0 | Krämer, Victor | LLG Wustweiler | 2.M70 | 0:55:49 | 5:35 | |
279. | 0 | Kochems, Werner | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 5.M60 | 0:56:09 | 5:37 | |
280. | 0 | Bäcker, Hildegard | FC Mauschbach | 8.W30 | 0:56:10 | 5:37 | |
281. | 0 | Neumeier, Franz | FC Mauschbach | 89.M30 | 0:56:18 | 5:38 | |
282. | 0 | Heidemann, Silke | LSG Neunkirchen | 10.W20 | 0:56:41 | 5:40 | |
283. | 0 | Huffenus, Yannick | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 2.M14 | 0:56:42 | 5:40 | |
284. | 0 | Jakob, Sebastian | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 90.M30 | 0:57:18 | 5:44 | |
285. | 0 | Barth, Michel | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 5.M16 | 0:57:23 | 5:44 | |
286. | 0 | Gantner, Marie-Laure | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 11.W20 | 0:57:24 | 5:44 | |
287. | 0 | Caspar, Laurence | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 45.M20 | 0:57:41 | 5:46 | |
288. | 0 | Weiersbach, Silvia | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 12.W20 | 0:57:44 | 5:46 | |
289. | 0 | Geib, Maria | LLG Wustweiler | 7.W50 | 0:57:44 | 5:46 | |
290. | 0 | Geib, Erwin | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M60 | 0:57:46 | 5:47 | |
291. | 0 | Mertes, Andrea | SLC Danne en 4 Vents | 13.W20 | 0:57:47 | 5:47 | |
292. | 0 | Busch, Peter | LLG Wustweiler | 7.M60 | 0:57:50 | 5:47 | |
293. | 0 | Dörr, Wolfgang | LLG Wustweiler | 91.M30 | 0:57:51 | 5:47 | |
294. | 0 | Müller, Bernhard | LLG Wustweiler | 92.M30 | 0:57:51 | 5:47 | |
295. | 0 | Blaß, Leo | LLG Wustweiler | 93.M30 | 0:57:52 | 5:47 | |
296. | 0 | Regitz, Heimo | LLG Wustweiler | 94.M30 | 0:57:53 | 5:47 | |
297. | 0 | Heinrich, Stefan | LLG Wustweiler | 46.M20 | 0:57:54 | 5:47 | |
298. | 0 | Hoffmann, Timo | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M18 | 0:58:00 | 5:48 | |
299. | 0 | Regitz, Christiane | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 14.W20 | 0:58:01 | 5:48 | |
300. | 0 | Weiersbach, Joachim | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 95.M30 | 0:58:14 | 5:49 | |
301. | 0 | Traut, Michaela | TriTeam TV Köllerbach | 15.W20 | 0:58:15 | 5:50 | |
302. | 0 | Geiger, Renate | LTF Köllertal | 9.W40 | 0:58:39 | 5:52 | |
303. | 0 | Krämer, Axel | SF Wadgaßen | 96.M30 | 0:59:41 | 5:58 | |
304. | 0 | Leistenschneider, Tobias | TV Nalbach | 4.M12 | 0:59:42 | 5:58 | |
305. | 0 | Leistenschneider, Michael | TV Nalbach | 97.M30 | 0:59:42 | 5:58 | |
306. | 0 | Geib, Heike | LLG Wustweiler | 16.W20 | 0:59:43 | 5:58 | |
307. | 0 | Jakobs, Udo | LLG Wustweiler | 47.M20 | 0:59:53 | 5:59 | |
308. | 0 | Wilhelm, Stefanie | TuS Ensdorf | 9.W30 | 0:59:59 | 6:00 | |
309. | 0 | Jochem, Claudia | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 17.W20 | 1:00:00 | 6:00 | |
310. | 0 | Steffen, Margret | TUS Wiebelskirchen | 8.W50 | 1:00:08 | 6:01 | |
311. | 0 | Orphey, Karin | SV Kirrberg | 10.W40 | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | |
312. | 0 | Marx, Hannelore | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 9.W50 | 1:01:25 | 6:09 | |
313. | 0 | Marx, Reiner | DJK SG St. Ingbert | 36.M50 | 1:04:04 | 6:24 | |
314. | 0 | Berger, Yvonne | LG Stadt Bexbach | 3.W16 | 1:04:04 | 6:24 | |
315. | 0 | Weber, Edwin | TUS Neunkirchen | 3.M70 | 1:15:00 | 7:30 |