Selektion
26. Stadtlauf | 10 Kilometer
Pos. | Name | Verein/Ort | Pl./AK | Zeit | Min./km | |
1. | Schmitt, Johannes | LC Asics Rehlingen | 1.M20 | 30:31,9 | 3:03 | |
2. | Biehler, Eric | CC Rehlingen | 2.M20 | 31:10,2 | 3:07 | |
3. | Hartmann, Uwe | LC Saucony Saar | 1.M45 | 31:46,2 | 3:11 | |
4. | Göhler, Rene | ALZ Sigmaringen | 3.M20 | 32:22,6 | 3:14 | |
5. | Müller, Rainer | LTF Marpingen | 1.M35 | 32:56,6 | 3:18 | |
6. | Mechenbier, Christof | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 1.M40 | 33:01,0 | 3:18 | |
7. | Bour, André | 1.M30 | 33:09,0 | 3:19 | ||
8. | Hohwieler, Che | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M30 | 33:38,9 | 3:22 | |
9. | Reimer, Gerald | "LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal" | 2.M45 | 33:42,2 | 3:22 | |
10. | Könnel, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M30 | 34:23,6 | 3:26 | |
11. | Gärtner, Michael | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 2.M35 | 34:32,8 | 3:27 | |
12. | Würtz, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.M35 | 34:37,0 | 3:28 | |
13. | Scherer, Sascha | LTF Köllertal | 4.M30 | 35:03,1 | 3:30 | |
14. | Raimondo, Maurizio | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M30 | 35:10,1 | 3:31 | |
15. | Improta, Salvatore | Saar 05 | 4.M20 | 35:12,2 | 3:31 | |
16. | Weyand, Andreas | VT Zweibrücken | 4.M35 | 35:16,3 | 3:32 | |
17. | Lisk, Ricarda | VFL Waiblingen | 1.M20 | 35:19,1 | 3:32 | |
18. | Buschmann, Dirk | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 5.M35 | 35:22,9 | 3:32 | |
19. | Biehler, Herbert | "LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal" | 2.M40 | 35:32,2 | 3:33 | |
20. | Klauke, Ralf | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5.M20 | 35:38,0 | 3:34 | |
21. | Imbsweiler, Philippe | Leibniz Gymnasium | 6.M30 | 35:42,1 | 3:34 | |
22. | Meyer, Jens | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 3.M40 | 35:47,2 | 3:35 | |
23. | Klinkner, Olaf | LTF Köllertal | 7.M30 | 35:57,8 | 3:36 | |
24. | Strohe, Anja | LTF Köllertal | 1.W30 | 36:04,3 | 3:36 | |
25. | Kempf, Stefan | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 6.M35 | 36:20,1 | 3:38 | |
26. | Baldauf, Peter | TV Düppenweiler | 3.M45 | 36:21,8 | 3:38 | |
27. | Schmidt, Mike | VfA Neunkirchen | 4.M45 | 36:26,5 | 3:39 | |
28. | Gagliardi, Salvatore | Vereinslos | 8.M30 | 36:27,2 | 3:39 | |
29. | Ziegler, Matthias | LTF Marpingen | 7.M35 | 36:27,5 | 3:39 | |
30. | Klesen, Willi | LV Merzig | 4.M40 | 36:31,2 | 3:39 | |
31. | Kehl, Hannes | LV Merzig | 5.M45 | 36:57,1 | 3:42 | |
32. | Mannweiler, Simon | LLG Wustweiler | 8.M35 | 36:57,5 | 3:42 | |
33. | Wendling, Pascal | FESTO | 6.M45 | 37:04,9 | 3:42 | |
34. | Berg, Thomas | LTF Köllertal | 7.M45 | 37:21,4 | 3:44 | |
35. | Groß, Christian | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 9.M35 | 37:35,8 | 3:46 | |
36. | Groß, Joachim | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 5.M40 | 37:36,0 | 3:46 | |
37. | Zimmer, Bernd | LLG Wustweiler | 6.M40 | 37:44,3 | 3:46 | |
38. | Backes, Christian | TV Germania Piesbach | 8.M45 | 37:51,3 | 3:47 | |
39. | Brauner, Axel | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 9.M30 | 38:01,4 | 3:48 | |
40. | Theiß, Erik | 10.M30 | 38:01,5 | 3:48 | ||
41. | Böhm, Horst | St. Ingbert | 7.M40 | 38:02,4 | 3:48 | |
42. | Dernbecher, Kurt | LTF Köllertal | 1.M55 | 38:05,0 | 3:49 | |
43. | Czech, Andreas | VfA Neunkirchen | 10.M35 | 38:11,0 | 3:49 | |
44. | Böhr, Volker | LLG Landstuhl | 2.M55 | 38:17,4 | 3:50 | |
45. | Fuchs, Alexander | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 11.M35 | 38:23,7 | 3:50 | |
46. | Morgott, Thomas | Saarbrücken | 11.M30 | 38:23,9 | 3:50 | |
47. | Jacob, Thomas | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M45 | 38:24,7 | 3:50 | |
48. | Mann, Markus | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 12.M30 | 38:38,1 | 3:52 | |
49. | Maurer, Nik | St. Ingbert | 8.M40 | 38:39,6 | 3:52 | |
50. | Weislinger, Pascal | Can.saargemünd | 9.M40 | 38:44,2 | 3:52 | |
51. | Lippert, Reinhart | LTF Köllertal | 1.M50 | 38:45,0 | 3:53 | |
52. | René, Toulmond | Howald | 12.M35 | 38:46,1 | 3:53 | |
53. | Keiling, Bertram | LTF Köllertal | 2.M50 | 38:50,7 | 3:53 | |
54. | Denne, Harald | TV Auersmacher | 10.M45 | 38:51,1 | 3:53 | |
55. | Wittling, Klaus | TV Rohrbach | 10.M40 | 38:55,3 | 3:54 | |
56. | Klehmann, Bernd | Homburg-Erbach | 11.M40 | 39:02,0 | 3:54 | |
57. | Kernbach, Benjamin | VfR Granterath | 6.M20 | 39:02,3 | 3:54 | |
58. | Rupp, John | St. Ingbert | 12.M40 | 39:09,3 | 3:55 | |
58. | Busch, Sabine | LTF Marpingen | 2.W30 | 39:09,3 | 3:55 | |
60. | Hauck, Nico | FESTO | 13.M30 | 39:11,7 | 3:55 | |
61. | Bodewig, Josef | LTF Köllertal | 3.M50 | 39:14,5 | 3:55 | |
62. | Demmer, Michael | LTF Marpingen | 13.M40 | 39:15,4 | 3:56 | |
63. | Huth, Detlef | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 14.M40 | 39:19,9 | 3:56 | |
64. | Hauptmann, Carsten | TRI-Tronic St. Wendel | 13.M35 | 39:20,8 | 3:56 | |
65. | Schreiner, Martin | LSG Köllertal | 4.M50 | 39:23,1 | 3:56 | |
66. | Deman, Jens | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 7.M20 | 39:24,9 | 3:56 | |
67. | Von Dietman, Lena | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.M20 | 39:28,4 | 3:57 | |
68. | Jacob, Thomas | TV Rohrbach | 15.M40 | 39:29,1 | 3:57 | |
69. | Mattusch, Pierre | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.M55 | 39:30,7 | 3:57 | |
70. | Detemple, Klaus | LC Saucony Saar | 5.M50 | 39:30,9 | 3:57 | |
71. | Duchstein, Gaby | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.W40 | 39:37,6 | 3:58 | |
72. | Massing, Thomas | LTF Tv Ottweiler | 16.M40 | 39:39,3 | 3:58 | |
73. | Kehrer, Hans | LLG Landstuhl | 4.M55 | 39:40,9 | 3:58 | |
74. | Wilhelm, Martin | SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen | 14.M35 | 39:43,3 | 3:58 | |
75. | Michaelis, Johann | Kickers United | 1.MJugB | 39:47,5 | 3:59 | |
76. | Höner, Frank | Run4Fun Bübingen | 14.M30 | 39:48,1 | 3:59 | |
77. | Schulz, Stephan | KSK Saarlouis | 15.M35 | 39:51,2 | 3:59 | |
78. | Serf, Karl-Heinrich | LTF Köllertal | 6.M50 | 39:51,7 | 3:59 | |
79. | Lahme, Bernhard | 15.M30 | 39:54,1 | 3:59 | ||
80. | Steinbrecher, Peter | LAG Saarbrücken | 1.M65 | 39:54,9 | 3:59 | |
81. | Ziehl, Martin | TUS Ormesheim | 16.M35 | 39:58,9 | 4:00 | |
82. | Goergen, Werner | LSG Schmelz-Hüllersdorf | 5.M55 | 39:59,2 | 4:00 | |
83. | Sinnwell, Johannes | Fischbach | 16.M30 | 40:01,4 | 4:00 | |
84. | Friedrichs, Roland | LTF Klarenthal | 11.M45 | 40:06,3 | 4:01 | |
85. | Köllner, Lutz | Schenck FAP | 12.M45 | 40:30,0 | 4:03 | |
86. | Bick, Tamara | LTF Marpingen | 3.M20 | 40:32,3 | 4:03 | |
87. | Zender, Reiner | LTF Köllertal | 17.M40 | 40:32,6 | 4:03 | |
88. | Schöndorf, Timo | Habkirchen | 8.M20 | 40:34,3 | 4:03 | |
89. | Wagner, Thomas | Run4Fun Bübingen | 17.M30 | 40:34,9 | 4:03 | |
90. | Rumpler, Andre | CLUB Alpin Francais | 7.M50 | 40:45,1 | 4:05 | |
91. | Gebhardt, Thomas | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 18.M40 | 40:46,8 | 4:05 | |
92. | Engstler, Udo | LTF Selbach | 13.M45 | 40:47,2 | 4:05 | |
93. | Staub, Peter | Kneipp Verein Rohrbach | 14.M45 | 40:50,3 | 4:05 | |
94. | Günther, Karl-Heinz | LTF Köllertal | 8.M50 | 40:51,9 | 4:05 | |
95. | Neu, Berthold | LTF Köllertal | 6.M55 | 40:52,3 | 4:05 | |
96. | Bertram, Andreas | Schmelzerwaldschule | 17.M35 | 40:58,4 | 4:06 | |
97. | Schmitt, Manfred | TV Eppelborn | 9.M50 | 40:59,8 | 4:06 | |
98. | Blum, Ralf | VfA Neunkirchen | 15.M45 | 41:07,5 | 4:07 | |
99. | Pinotossi, Eduardo | Saarbrücken | 18.M35 | 41:13,5 | 4:07 | |
100. | Vester, Mathias | Polizei St. Ingbert | 2.MJugB | 41:19,7 | 4:08 | |
101. | Hagemann, Frank | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 19.M40 | 41:21,8 | 4:08 | |
102. | Wilhelm, Sören | RSC St. Wendel | 9.M20 | 41:24,1 | 4:08 | |
103. | Burkhard, Jörg | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 20.M40 | 41:27,1 | 4:09 | |
104. | Wagner, Wolfgang | KKH St. Ingbert | 21.M40 | 41:28,7 | 4:09 | |
105. | Schuff, Volker | Vereinslos | 10.M50 | 41:29,0 | 4:09 | |
106. | Pelz, Stefan | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 22.M40 | 41:29,2 | 4:09 | |
107. | Ganster, Nico | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 16.M45 | 41:31,1 | 4:09 | |
108. | Vollmar, Hartmut | Radsport Sieber | 17.M45 | 41:33,3 | 4:09 | |
109. | Klahm, Michael | Verkehrspolizei Dudweiler | 19.M35 | 41:35,8 | 4:10 | |
110. | Emser, Christian | "LG DJK Erbach - SG St.Ingbert" | 10.M20 | 41:37,7 | 4:10 | |
111. | Krämer, Walter | Saarlouis | 23.M40 | 41:38,7 | 4:10 | |
112. | Hemmann, Jan | TV St. Ingbert | 18.M30 | 41:43,0 | 4:10 | |
113. | Noll, Gerd | TV Auersmacher | 24.M40 | 41:45,1 | 4:11 | |
114. | Frego, Hartmut | TV Limbach | 25.M40 | 41:46,9 | 4:11 | |
115. | Manz, Bertram | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 26.M40 | 41:57,5 | 4:12 | |
116. | Wagner, Bernd | Run 4 Fun Bübingen | 27.M40 | 41:58,1 | 4:12 | |
117. | Holzknecht, Karl-Heinz | TV Ottweiler | 11.M50 | 41:59,5 | 4:12 | |
118. | Claessen, Jürgen | LTF Köllertal | 28.M40 | 41:59,9 | 4:12 | |
119. | Banvat, Patrick | St. Ingbert | 11.M20 | 42:02,7 | 4:12 | |
120. | Willems, Hubert | LTF Köllertal | 18.M45 | 42:04,9 | 4:12 | |
121. | Ludwig, Norbert | Atv Dudweiler | 29.M40 | 42:06,2 | 4:13 | |
122. | Herrmann, Ralf | Polizei St. Ingbert | 19.M45 | 42:06,8 | 4:13 | |
123. | Vester, Thomas | Polizei St. Ingbert | 20.M45 | 42:08,3 | 4:13 | |
124. | Paoli, Guiseppe | Saarbrücken | 12.M20 | 42:10,3 | 4:13 | |
125. | Bächer, Markus | St. Ingbert | 19.M30 | 42:15,1 | 4:14 | |
126. | Jacob, Peter | Vereinslos | 30.M40 | 42:15,2 | 4:14 | |
127. | Schaarschmidt, Egon | TV Brücken | 21.M45 | 42:18,0 | 4:14 | |
128. | Gorges, Albert | SV Schnappach | 12.M50 | 42:23,4 | 4:14 | |
129. | Kaiser, Ralf | MC Donald's Team | 31.M40 | 42:29,0 | 4:15 | |
130. | Berg, Joachim | St. Ingbert | 22.M45 | 42:32,5 | 4:15 | |
131. | Adamski, Klemens | St. Ingbert | 13.M20 | 42:32,8 | 4:15 | |
132. | Hartmann, Frank | FESTO | 20.M30 | 42:38,1 | 4:16 | |
133. | Weyhreter, Martin | Vereinslos | 13.M50 | 42:41,4 | 4:16 | |
134. | Hartmann, Joachim | Vereinslos | 32.M40 | 42:44,2 | 4:16 | |
135. | Bouchentouf, Nourdin | St. Ingbert | 20.M35 | 42:50,2 | 4:17 | |
136. | Lenz, Axel | TV Saarwellingen | 23.M45 | 42:54,7 | 4:17 | |
137. | Mautes, Claudia | St. Ingbert | 2.W40 | 42:58,3 | 4:18 | |
138. | Lampel, Alfred | St. Ingbert | 14.M50 | 43:01,0 | 4:18 | |
139. | Ostheimer, Herfried | VfA Neunkirchen | 2.M65 | 43:04,7 | 4:18 | |
140. | Koch, Christian | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 21.M30 | 43:06,1 | 4:19 | |
141. | Meiser, Manfred | www.ironmanni.de | 21.M35 | 43:09,8 | 4:19 | |
141. | Hauch, Wolfgang | 2HS-Modelle.com | 33.M40 | 43:09,8 | 4:19 | |
143. | Klemmer, Patrick | St. Ingbert | 22.M30 | 43:20,1 | 4:20 | |
144. | Hertel, Rolf | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 15.M50 | 43:23,5 | 4:20 | |
145. | Buchheit, Thomas | JG Wildsau | 23.M30 | 43:25,1 | 4:21 | |
146. | Schweitzer, Dieter | TV Kirkel | 34.M40 | 43:26,3 | 4:21 | |
147. | Buchheit, Karsten | JG Wildsau | 14.M20 | 43:26,5 | 4:21 | |
148. | Koebrich, Michael | TRI Team Saar05 | 24.M45 | 43:30,0 | 4:21 | |
149. | Walter, Kurt | RSC St. Ingbert | 25.M45 | 43:34,2 | 4:21 | |
150. | Thomas, Demian P. | Athletic Eisenborn | 16.M50 | 43:35,2 | 4:22 | |
151. | Honnert, Sascha | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 15.M20 | 43:35,9 | 4:22 | |
152. | Magar, Uwe | SV Gerlfangen-Fürweiler | 35.M40 | 43:37,4 | 4:22 | |
153. | Hellenthal, Günter | TV St. Ingbert | 22.M35 | 43:42,9 | 4:22 | |
154. | Huppert, Martin | TV St. Ingbert | 23.M35 | 43:48,9 | 4:23 | |
155. | Pfiffi, Rudi | VfA Neunkirchen | 36.M40 | 43:53,7 | 4:23 | |
156. | Ohsiek, Alois | TV Oberwürzbach | 3.M65 | 43:56,1 | 4:24 | |
157. | Wentz, Jürgen | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 37.M40 | 43:57,6 | 4:24 | |
158. | Bouchentouf, Tayeb | Saarlouis | 1.M60 | 44:01,3 | 4:24 | |
159. | Mischo, Carsten | KKH St. Ingbert | 16.M20 | 44:04,1 | 4:24 | |
160. | Raber, Jörg | KKH St. Ingbert | 24.M30 | 44:05,2 | 4:25 | |
161. | Langguth, Stephan | TV Klarenthal | 24.M35 | 44:07,7 | 4:25 | |
162. | Scherer, Christian | St. Ingbert | 1.MJugA | 44:12,1 | 4:25 | |
163. | Sofsky, Peter | St. Ingbert | 26.M45 | 44:12,8 | 4:25 | |
164. | Calcagno, Gaetano | "LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal" | 2.M60 | 44:16,9 | 4:26 | |
165. | Hübner, Daniel | Dillingen | 25.M30 | 44:30,4 | 4:27 | |
166. | Groß, Günter | "LT Rennschnecken Dudweiler" | 38.M40 | 44:33,0 | 4:27 | |
167. | Deutsch, Thomas | LAG Saarbrücken | 39.M40 | 44:34,3 | 4:27 | |
168. | Freis, Matthias | BV Oberwürzbach | 17.M20 | 44:34,7 | 4:27 | |
169. | Weihs, Monika | RV Schwalbe Eppelborn | 1.W35 | 44:45,7 | 4:29 | |
170. | Stopp, Christian | SV Heckendahlheim | 18.M20 | 44:47,7 | 4:29 | |
171. | Philippe, Karin | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.W50 | 44:59,5 | 4:30 | |
172. | Leibrock, Bengt | TV Kirkel | 19.M20 | 44:59,8 | 4:30 | |
173. | Trompeter, Dieter | SV Heckendahlheim | 25.M35 | 45:01,0 | 4:30 | |
174. | Kittler, Rolf | LG Saarbrücken | 27.M45 | 45:02,8 | 4:30 | |
175. | Wendorf, Andreas | "LG DJK Erbach - SG St.Ingbert" | 20.M20 | 45:02,9 | 4:30 | |
176. | Neumann, Alfred | Vereinslos | 21.M20 | 45:03,2 | 4:30 | |
177. | Weiland, Stefan | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 40.M40 | 45:09,0 | 4:31 | |
178. | Risch, Uwe | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 28.M45 | 45:11,9 | 4:31 | |
179. | Risch, Andreas | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 26.M35 | 45:12,1 | 4:31 | |
180. | Ostermann, Bernd | LTF Marpingen | 27.M35 | 45:13,6 | 4:31 | |
181. | Jacob-Wittling, Susi | TV Rohrbach | 3.W40 | 45:14,1 | 4:31 | |
182. | Broschart, Vinzenz | TUS Rentrisch | 29.M45 | 45:14,2 | 4:31 | |
183. | Ramke, Madeleine | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 1.WJugB | 45:15,9 | 4:32 | |
184. | Jens, Jungbluth | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 30.M45 | 45:16,6 | 4:32 | |
185. | Dincher, Gottfried | TV Auersmacher | 17.M50 | 45:17,0 | 4:32 | |
186. | Schneider, Wolfgang | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 41.M40 | 45:17,7 | 4:32 | |
187. | Benz, Reinhard | Fg Remmesweiler | 42.M40 | 45:22,8 | 4:32 | |
188. | Harry, Volz | Fg Remmesweiler | 43.M40 | 45:23,0 | 4:32 | |
189. | Wagner, Johannes | KKH St. Ingbert | 3.MJugB | 45:24,0 | 4:32 | |
190. | Meuren, Gerhard | LGG Saarlouis | 28.M35 | 45:24,2 | 4:32 | |
191. | Fontaine, Christian | FESTO | 29.M35 | 45:27,7 | 4:33 | |
192. | Schulz, Marina | TUS Jägersfreude | 4.W40 | 45:27,9 | 4:33 | |
193. | Hain, Doris | TV Beeden | 5.W40 | 45:29,1 | 4:33 | |
194. | Dischereit, Christoph | St. Ingbert | 31.M45 | 45:32,0 | 4:33 | |
195. | Löw, Thomas | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 32.M45 | 45:36,1 | 4:34 | |
196. | Müller, Susan | TV Brücken | 6.W40 | 45:36,7 | 4:34 | |
196. | Schöpfer, Petra | TV Ottweiler | 1.W45 | 45:36,7 | 4:34 | |
198. | Henrichs, Michael | SV Schnappach | 44.M40 | 45:37,8 | 4:34 | |
199. | Boudier, Stephan | TFC Heusweiler | 30.M35 | 45:40,9 | 4:34 | |
200. | Ivanov, Denis | Vereinslos | 26.M30 | 45:43,7 | 4:34 | |
201. | Uder, Berthold | DJK | 33.M45 | 45:48,5 | 4:35 | |
202. | Schmidt, Tanja | LC Saucony Saar | 2.W35 | 45:48,7 | 4:35 | |
203. | Schwarz, Otmar | TV Lebach | 18.M50 | 45:48,8 | 4:35 | |
204. | Iacono, Vincenzo | St. Ingbert | 31.M35 | 45:49,0 | 4:35 | |
205. | Speicher, Franz-Josef | LTF Köllertal | 34.M45 | 45:53,8 | 4:35 | |
206. | Groß, Frank | TV St. Ingbert | 32.M35 | 45:55,1 | 4:36 | |
207. | Daniel, Jan | LSG Quierschied | 2.MJugA | 45:57,0 | 4:36 | |
208. | Perius, Frank | St. Ingbert | 35.M45 | 46:01,2 | 4:36 | |
209. | Veith, Franziska | LAG Saarbrücken | 2.W50 | 46:05,8 | 4:37 | |
210. | Hoffmann, Bernd | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 3.M60 | 46:06,0 | 4:37 | |
211. | Theobald, Jürgen | LSC Athlon Kusel | 19.M50 | 46:07,1 | 4:37 | |
212. | Ziegler, Paul | TV Limbach | 45.M40 | 46:08,6 | 4:37 | |
213. | Hellinger, Brigitte | VT Zweibrücken | 3.W30 | 46:10,0 | 4:37 | |
214. | Wagner, Andreas | SSF Bonn | 22.M20 | 46:13,4 | 4:37 | |
215. | Hein, Matthias | St. Ingbert | 27.M30 | 46:16,2 | 4:38 | |
216. | Wollscheit, Norbert | LTF Ensdorf | 36.M45 | 46:18,7 | 4:38 | |
217. | Lenhardt, Georg | LTF Tri Winterbach | 20.M50 | 46:19,6 | 4:38 | |
218. | Konrad, Uwe | TV Ensheim | 37.M45 | 46:20,3 | 4:38 | |
219. | Vorbach, Dominik | SV Baiersbronn | 23.M20 | 46:23,0 | 4:38 | |
220. | Klups, Detlef | 21.M50 | 46:26,1 | 4:39 | ||
221. | Speicher, Till | LTF Köllertal | 4.MJugB | 46:28,3 | 4:39 | |
222. | Hartmann, Patrik | Bisttal Runners | 38.M45 | 46:29,5 | 4:39 | |
223. | Scherer, Elke | Bisttal Runners | 7.W40 | 46:30,8 | 4:39 | |
224. | Greis, Johannes | Schluckspechte Beckingen | 46.M40 | 46:38,2 | 4:40 | |
225. | Schmidt, Udo | TV Webenheim | 47.M40 | 46:38,7 | 4:40 | |
226. | Schmitt, Roland | ATSV Saarbrücken | 48.M40 | 46:38,9 | 4:40 | |
227. | Schepp, Michael | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 33.M35 | 46:39,3 | 4:40 | |
228. | Dremmer, Joerg | St. Ingbert | 49.M40 | 46:43,7 | 4:40 | |
229. | Schröder, Martin | Kickers United | 24.M20 | 46:44,1 | 4:40 | |
230. | Gindorf, Frank | LC Völklingen | 50.M40 | 46:48,3 | 4:41 | |
231. | Baus, Peter | Tlh Hüttersdorf | 39.M45 | 46:49,3 | 4:41 | |
232. | Kremers, Oliver | Vereinslos | 34.M35 | 46:50,0 | 4:41 | |
233. | Weinland, Kai | SF Walsheim | 28.M30 | 46:52,5 | 4:41 | |
234. | Heib, Bernhard | St. Ingbert | 35.M35 | 46:54,6 | 4:41 | |
235. | Brach, Christian | Schenck FAP | 40.M45 | 46:56,6 | 4:42 | |
236. | Gillmann, Rolf | Vereinslos | 41.M45 | 47:02,3 | 4:42 | |
237. | Angel, Jügen | KKH St. Ingbert | 51.M40 | 47:04,5 | 4:42 | |
238. | Kiefer, Gerd | SV Schnappach | 52.M40 | 47:08,3 | 4:43 | |
238. | Noll, Wolfgang | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 22.M50 | 47:08,3 | 4:43 | |
240. | Schmitt, Werner | St. Ingbert | 23.M50 | 47:09,4 | 4:43 | |
241. | Müller, Christoph | Rodendorf | 42.M45 | 47:10,3 | 4:43 | |
242. | Röthel, Rainer | TV Ottweiler | 53.M40 | 47:12,3 | 4:43 | |
243. | Veith, Thomas | Fridi Fun Runners | 54.M40 | 47:12,6 | 4:43 | |
244. | Müller, Hans | DAV | 7.M55 | 47:13,3 | 4:43 | |
245. | Wagner, Lukas | KKH St. Ingbert | 5.MJugB | 47:14,2 | 4:43 | |
246. | Keßler, Johannes | Kickers United | 25.M20 | 47:15,1 | 4:44 | |
247. | Berwanger, Karl-Heinz | LTF-Selbach | 43.M45 | 47:17,9 | 4:44 | |
248. | Müller, Heidi | LTF-Selbach | 1.W55 | 47:18,0 | 4:44 | |
249. | Korn, Bruno | Post-Sportverein | 24.M50 | 47:20,2 | 4:44 | |
250. | Ochs, Alexander | Vereinslos | 36.M35 | 47:23,1 | 4:44 | |
251. | Diehl, Helmut | Sportfreunde Köllerbach | 8.M55 | 47:25,9 | 4:45 | |
252. | Paschwitz, Christoph | FESTO | 29.M30 | 47:26,0 | 4:45 | |
253. | Dreyer, Fritz | 25.M50 | 47:28,9 | 4:45 | ||
254. | Hertel, Rungtong | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 3.W35 | 47:31,2 | 4:45 | |
255. | Schneider, Hanno | Karate Merchweiler | 44.M45 | 47:33,0 | 4:45 | |
256. | Otto, Rainer | FESTO | 37.M35 | 47:34,3 | 4:45 | |
257. | Hallauer-Conrad, Ilona | VfA Neunkirchen | 3.W50 | 47:43,0 | 4:46 | |
258. | Klinkner, Alois | LTF Marpingen | 4.M60 | 47:45,6 | 4:47 | |
259. | Schreck, Martin | SL Langenhagen | 38.M35 | 47:47,1 | 4:47 | |
260. | Mackert, Florian | FESTO | 6.MJugB | 47:48,5 | 4:47 | |
261. | Venitz, Ulrike | LSG Quierschied | 8.W40 | 47:56,4 | 4:48 | |
262. | Reinert, Herbert | LTF Köllertal | 9.M55 | 48:00,2 | 4:48 | |
263. | Wagner, Michael | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 55.M40 | 48:02,1 | 4:48 | |
264. | Quack, Martin | Vereinslos | 39.M35 | 48:03,2 | 4:48 | |
265. | Pfeiffer, Oliver | Vereinslos | 56.M40 | 48:03,7 | 4:48 | |
266. | Schuler, Stefan | 26.M50 | 48:03,9 | 4:48 | ||
267. | Maßfelder, Günter | LTF Köllertal | 1.M70 | 48:08,1 | 4:49 | |
268. | Arend, Friedrich | St. Ingbert | 45.M45 | 48:13,2 | 4:49 | |
269. | Trapp, Curd | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 57.M40 | 48:13,3 | 4:49 | |
270. | Stürmer, Erich | Tlh Hüttersdorf | 27.M50 | 48:13,5 | 4:49 | |
271. | Wellner, Beate | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 2.W45 | 48:18,0 | 4:50 | |
272. | Hanser, Olaf | K-Zwo | 40.M35 | 48:22,8 | 4:50 | |
273. | Engbarth, Wolfgang | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 58.M40 | 48:35,4 | 4:52 | |
274. | Lang, Peter | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 41.M35 | 48:37,9 | 4:52 | |
275. | Müller, Matthias | KKH St. Ingbert | 3.MJugA | 48:42,2 | 4:52 | |
276. | Lang, Stefan | Vereinslos | 30.M30 | 48:42,7 | 4:52 | |
277. | Tinnes, Rainer | TV Hättersdorf | 59.M40 | 48:46,1 | 4:53 | |
278. | Schultheis, Marc | Vereinslos | 42.M35 | 48:47,3 | 4:53 | |
279. | Luxenburger, Wolfgang | St. Ingbert | 43.M35 | 48:48,7 | 4:53 | |
280. | Treib, Hans-Günter | Bristal-Runners Wadgassen | 10.M55 | 48:51,4 | 4:53 | |
281. | Carstensen, Holger | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 46.M45 | 48:52,8 | 4:53 | |
282. | Sausen, Heike | SV Schlau.com Saar 05 | 4.W35 | 48:53,7 | 4:53 | |
283. | Hans Werner, Krick | Vereinslos | 47.M45 | 48:53,9 | 4:53 | |
284. | Steinmetz, Frank | Badminton Club Oberthal | 44.M35 | 48:54,2 | 4:53 | |
285. | Bausch, Tina | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 4.W30 | 48:58,5 | 4:54 | |
286. | Dahlem, Christian | FESTO | 31.M30 | 48:58,8 | 4:54 | |
287. | Inkermann, Hans-Götz | Von-Null-auf-42 | 28.M50 | 49:02,1 | 4:54 | |
288. | Bost, Ulrich | LLG Wustweiler | 48.M45 | 49:04,7 | 4:54 | |
289. | Philipp, Jeannette | LC 72 Altenkessel | 5.W30 | 49:06,5 | 4:55 | |
290. | Jans, Daniel | Vereinslos | 26.M20 | 49:14,1 | 4:55 | |
291. | Dr. Bauer, Dirk | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 60.M40 | 49:15,3 | 4:56 | |
292. | Uhl, Ilse | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 2.W55 | 49:16,9 | 4:56 | |
293. | catalano, Salvatore | Dillingen | 32.M30 | 49:19,1 | 4:56 | |
294. | Strieder, Alexander | Vereinslos | 27.M20 | 49:24,5 | 4:56 | |
295. | Mutzl, Wolfgang | 49.M45 | 49:26,0 | 4:57 | ||
296. | Happel, Rolf | TV Ottweiler | 50.M45 | 49:30,3 | 4:57 | |
297. | Bruch, Christian | LTF Ensdorf | 61.M40 | 49:31,3 | 4:57 | |
298. | Heinz, Barbara | LTF Klarenthal | 5.W35 | 49:31,7 | 4:57 | |
299. | Werth, Polycarp | Saareinsming | 29.M50 | 49:32,4 | 4:57 | |
300. | Kläsner, Joachim | AMG | 30.M50 | 49:38,4 | 4:58 | |
301. | Hartmann, Manfred | Bodywell Dillingen | 5.M60 | 49:43,9 | 4:58 | |
302. | Hoffmann, Herbert | CDU Landtag | 11.M55 | 49:47,3 | 4:59 | |
303. | Meinhard, Martin | SG Hassel | 4.MJugA | 49:49,8 | 4:59 | |
304. | Barra, Gabi | TV Güdingen | 6.W35 | 49:50,0 | 4:59 | |
305. | Altpeter, Werner | Saarbrücken | 31.M50 | 49:51,2 | 4:59 | |
306. | Dillenkofer, Volker | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 62.M40 | 49:52,2 | 4:59 | |
307. | Wolf, Guido | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 63.M40 | 49:54,8 | 4:59 | |
308. | Klein, Tim | Viktoria St. Ingbert | 5.MJugA | 49:55,7 | 5:00 | |
309. | Toscani, Stephan | CDU Landtag | 45.M35 | 49:56,1 | 5:00 | |
310. | Eisenbeis, Frank | CDU Landtag | 28.M20 | 49:56,4 | 5:00 | |
311. | Sänger-Schmidt, Jutta | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 9.W40 | 49:59,1 | 5:00 | |
312. | Kaspar, Michael | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 64.M40 | 50:00,6 | 5:00 | |
313. | Wagner, Joschua | St. Ingbert | 7.MJugB | 50:00,9 | 5:00 | |
314. | Mees, Dieter | LSG Quierschied | 51.M45 | 50:05,2 | 5:01 | |
315. | Könes, Christian | Vereinslos | 29.M20 | 50:07,5 | 5:01 | |
316. | Gubena-Martin, Moniko | St. Ingbert | 10.W40 | 50:09,7 | 5:01 | |
317. | Martin, Thomas | LTK Merchweiler | 65.M40 | 50:09,9 | 5:01 | |
318. | Walle, Bernd | FESTO | 46.M35 | 50:10,2 | 5:01 | |
319. | Blum-Jung, Esther | St. Ingbert | 7.W35 | 50:13,1 | 5:01 | |
320. | Petri, Mathias | Vereinslos | 47.M35 | 50:14,5 | 5:01 | |
321. | Hahn, Rudi | GeS Rastbachtal | 12.M55 | 50:15,3 | 5:02 | |
322. | Wolter, Peter | Niederwürzbach | 48.M35 | 50:20,4 | 5:02 | |
323. | Neis, Berthold | Leibniz Gymnasium | 32.M50 | 50:25,4 | 5:03 | |
324. | Claessen, Anette | LTF Köllertal | 11.W40 | 50:25,7 | 5:03 | |
325. | Müller, Rainer | Vereinslos | 49.M35 | 50:26,3 | 5:03 | |
326. | Lehnen, Frank | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 66.M40 | 50:32,3 | 5:03 | |
327. | Kasper, Wolfgang | "LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal" | 33.M50 | 50:37,7 | 5:04 | |
328. | Hiry, Peter | Vereinslos | 33.M30 | 50:43,4 | 5:04 | |
329. | Wuchner, Stefan | SG Hassel | 30.M20 | 50:50,4 | 5:05 | |
330. | Sailer, Frank | Skiclub St. Ingbert | 67.M40 | 50:53,3 | 5:05 | |
331. | Bach, Thomas | TV Saarwellingen | 68.M40 | 50:55,7 | 5:06 | |
332. | Clanget, Pascal | Kickers United | 31.M20 | 51:04,0 | 5:06 | |
333. | Blaumeiser, Dirk | SG Hassel | 32.M20 | 51:11,1 | 5:07 | |
334. | Bellon, Heiko | Vereinslos | 69.M40 | 51:12,2 | 5:07 | |
335. | Linn, Bernhard | AMG | 8.MJugB | 51:12,9 | 5:07 | |
336. | Feit, Bernd | LTF Merchweiler | 52.M45 | 51:17,5 | 5:08 | |
337. | Boos, Annika | WSF Zweibrücken | 1.WJugA | 51:28,3 | 5:09 | |
338. | Mackert, Martin | FESTO | 70.M40 | 51:32,2 | 5:09 | |
339. | Penzkofer, Friedrich | FESTO | 53.M45 | 51:32,3 | 5:09 | |
340. | Ernst, Simone | 6.W30 | 51:33,9 | 5:09 | ||
341. | Lind, Jörg | Polizei St. Ingbert | 33.M20 | 51:34,2 | 5:09 | |
342. | Elz, Helmut | LTF Köllertal | 34.M30 | 51:38,5 | 5:10 | |
343. | Clauer, Helmut | Kneipp Verein St. Ingbert | 2.M70 | 51:39,1 | 5:10 | |
344. | Konrad, Gerd | SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen | 6.M60 | 51:43,9 | 5:10 | |
345. | Scheid, Wolf-Dieter | Vereinslos | 71.M40 | 51:53,9 | 5:11 | |
346. | Kutschenreuter, Sabine | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 12.W40 | 51:59,5 | 5:12 | |
347. | krusch, Andreas | SF Hanweiler | 54.M45 | 52:04,1 | 5:12 | |
348. | Dr. Hussong, Hanno | St. Ingbert | 55.M45 | 52:07,1 | 5:13 | |
349. | Sommer, Oliver | FESTO | 34.M20 | 52:08,2 | 5:13 | |
350. | Jakobs, Thomas | Rennschnecke Dudweiler | 56.M45 | 52:09,5 | 5:13 | |
351. | Quint, Thomas | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 72.M40 | 52:10,8 | 5:13 | |
352. | Wolter, Tina | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 4.M20 | 52:11,9 | 5:13 | |
353. | Steinmetz, Sabine | Badminton Club Oberthal | 8.W35 | 52:12,2 | 5:13 | |
354. | Stelmaszyk, Karina | LT Ritterstraße | 5.M20 | 52:16,7 | 5:14 | |
355. | Hoffmann, Carsten | TUS Ormesheim | 35.M20 | 52:17,2 | 5:14 | |
356. | Segeth, Christian | Schluckspechte Beckingen | 50.M35 | 52:24,1 | 5:14 | |
357. | Wamprecht, Pascal | AMG | 9.MJugB | 52:24,8 | 5:14 | |
358. | Sehmer, Adolf | LT SV Sitterswald | 34.M50 | 52:28,6 | 5:15 | |
359. | Schmitt, Stefan | TV Thalexweiler | 57.M45 | 52:34,1 | 5:15 | |
360. | Steinkamp, Carsten | GeS Rastbachtal | 35.M30 | 52:35,8 | 5:16 | |
361. | Jung, Hanswilli | St. Ingbert | 7.M60 | 52:41,1 | 5:16 | |
362. | Margas, Patrik | Vereinslos | 51.M35 | 52:42,8 | 5:16 | |
363. | Mohr, Jürgen | TTC Illingen | 73.M40 | 52:51,6 | 5:17 | |
364. | Berthon, Monique | Welschbach | 3.W45 | 52:51,8 | 5:17 | |
365. | Barthel, Christoph | Vereinslos | 36.M20 | 52:52,0 | 5:17 | |
366. | Brill, Karin | Homburg | 13.W40 | 52:52,1 | 5:17 | |
367. | Horst, Günther | Merchweiler | 4.M65 | 52:53,4 | 5:17 | |
368. | Knoch, Stefan | St. Ingbert | 52.M35 | 53:02,1 | 5:18 | |
369. | Laurischk, Claudia | Vereinslos | 7.W30 | 53:02,9 | 5:18 | |
370. | Matheis, Sascha | Vereinslos | 53.M35 | 53:03,5 | 5:18 | |
371. | Heinen, Thomas | SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 58.M45 | 53:06,1 | 5:19 | |
372. | Schneider, Elke | SC Illingen | 14.W40 | 53:07,7 | 5:19 | |
373. | Fels, Winfried | Völklingen | 35.M50 | 53:11,0 | 5:19 | |
374. | Huy, Christoph | 59.M45 | 53:12,0 | 5:19 | ||
375. | Harrell, William | FESTO | 36.M50 | 53:13,4 | 5:19 | |
376. | Stolz-Wagner, Siegfried | KKH St. Ingbert | 60.M45 | 53:19,0 | 5:20 | |
377. | Sander, Ute | FESTO | 4.W45 | 53:19,9 | 5:20 | |
378. | Nagel, Eberhard | Von-Null-auf-42 | 74.M40 | 53:23,3 | 5:20 | |
379. | Ogriseck, Yvonne | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 6.M20 | 53:24,9 | 5:20 | |
380. | Unbehend, Sandra | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 7.M20 | 53:26,9 | 5:21 | |
381. | Rechin, Michael | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 75.M40 | 53:29,4 | 5:21 | |
382. | Tuttolomondo, Francesco | Vereinslos | 36.M30 | 53:31,8 | 5:21 | |
383. | Mutzl, Friederike | St. Ingbert | 4.W50 | 53:38,7 | 5:22 | |
384. | Jung, Hubert | LTF-Selbach | 61.M45 | 53:41,7 | 5:22 | |
385. | Fries, Hans-Joachim | St. Ingbert | 8.M60 | 53:43,9 | 5:22 | |
386. | Polzin, Thomas | TV Ottweiler | 62.M45 | 54:00,7 | 5:24 | |
387. | Franz, Andreas | Wellness Company | 54.M35 | 54:03,5 | 5:24 | |
388. | Schmoll, Dominik | "LG DJK Erbach - SG St.Ingbert" | 10.MJugB | 54:15,0 | 5:26 | |
389. | Ball, Nicole | TV Ottweiler | 8.W30 | 54:18,0 | 5:26 | |
390. | Fehrenz, Thilo | TV Ottweiler | 76.M40 | 54:18,5 | 5:26 | |
390. | Müller, Michael | 37.M30 | 54:18,5 | 5:26 | ||
392. | Jäckel, Hans-Werner | "LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal" | 13.M55 | 54:29,1 | 5:27 | |
393. | Hauck, Hubert | TUS Rubenheim | 77.M40 | 54:52,2 | 5:29 | |
394. | Zimmermann, Patric | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 78.M40 | 54:57,8 | 5:30 | |
395. | Thomas, Glessner | FRIBI FUNRUNNERS | 55.M35 | 54:59,1 | 5:30 | |
396. | Alff, Jürgen | LTF Traithlon Winterbach | 37.M50 | 55:04,7 | 5:30 | |
397. | Schley, Michael | St. Ingbert | 63.M45 | 55:13,1 | 5:31 | |
398. | Zang, Eric | Großrosseln | 56.M35 | 55:18,5 | 5:32 | |
399. | Seibold, Gabriele | Stiring-Wendel | 15.W40 | 55:18,6 | 5:32 | |
400. | Schneider, Christian | SG Schmelz | 57.M35 | 55:20,8 | 5:32 | |
401. | Müller, Karsten | SG Hassel | 38.M30 | 55:22,2 | 5:32 | |
402. | Reis, Gabi | Saarbrücken | 16.W40 | 55:30,1 | 5:33 | |
403. | Barrois, Ralf | Saarbrücken | 64.M45 | 55:30,3 | 5:33 | |
404. | Ahr, Frank | Vereinslos | 58.M35 | 55:40,9 | 5:34 | |
405. | Kayser, Gaby | Run4Fun Bübingen | 17.W40 | 55:42,8 | 5:34 | |
406. | Wystup, Wolfgang | St. Ingbert | 65.M45 | 55:53,0 | 5:35 | |
407. | Mangold, Sebastian | Leibniz Gymnasium | 11.MJugB | 55:53,1 | 5:35 | |
408. | Awes, Ahmed | MC Donald's Team | 37.M20 | 55:57,4 | 5:36 | |
409. | Mangold, Tabitha | St. Ingbert | 18.W40 | 55:58,4 | 5:36 | |
410. | Fey, Ruth | TV-LTF Rußhütte | 19.W40 | 56:00,5 | 5:36 | |
411. | Jäckel, Pia | "LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal" | 9.W30 | 56:04,3 | 5:36 | |
412. | Nothof, Elke | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 10.W30 | 56:06,1 | 5:37 | |
413. | Wirtz, Martin | Gemeindesport Rohrbach | 59.M35 | 56:14,2 | 5:37 | |
414. | Edelmann, Karl-Heinz | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.M60 | 56:14,9 | 5:37 | |
415. | Zapp, Iris | LTK Merchweiler | 20.W40 | 56:22,0 | 5:38 | |
416. | Stender-Haas, Ulrike | AMG | 9.W35 | 56:44,7 | 5:40 | |
417. | Rabung-Berentz, Anita | Vereinslos | 5.W45 | 56:44,9 | 5:40 | |
418. | Kern, Sascha | Vereinslos | 38.M20 | 56:46,9 | 5:41 | |
419. | Zell, Jörg | Vereinslos | 60.M35 | 56:47,4 | 5:41 | |
420. | Czernickiewitz, Christian | SG Hassel | 39.M20 | 56:57,7 | 5:42 | |
421. | Lünse, Thomas | TV Steinrausch | 38.M50 | 57:10,4 | 5:43 | |
422. | Stolz, Rainer | 61.M35 | 57:23,6 | 5:44 | ||
423. | Hubertus, Stefan | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 79.M40 | 57:26,9 | 5:45 | |
424. | Zapp, Bernd | LTK Merchweiler | 66.M45 | 57:40,5 | 5:46 | |
425. | Roß, Thomas | St. Ingbert | 39.M50 | 57:43,2 | 5:46 | |
426. | Glas, Holger | Vereinslos | 62.M35 | 57:43,6 | 5:46 | |
427. | Mohe, Elke | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 11.W30 | 57:50,5 | 5:47 | |
428. | Denig, Marika | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 21.W40 | 57:55,5 | 5:48 | |
429. | Schmitt, Adam | St. Ingbert | 40.M50 | 57:59,4 | 5:48 | |
430. | Koch, Anita | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 8.M20 | 58:19,2 | 5:50 | |
431. | Landes, Patrick | AMG | 12.MJugB | 58:19,3 | 5:50 | |
432. | Eutenmüller, Sabrina | TOP Fit St. Ingbert | 9.M20 | 58:20,5 | 5:50 | |
433. | Oesch, Heidrun | SV Oberwürzbach | 22.W40 | 58:21,3 | 5:50 | |
434. | Rixecker, Vera | St. Ingbert | 10.W35 | 58:43,3 | 5:52 | |
434. | Lardy, Susanne | FESTO | 10.W35 | 58:43,3 | 5:52 | |
436. | Brill, Karl | Homburg | 67.M45 | 58:55,3 | 5:54 | |
437. | Kelleter, Volker | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 80.M40 | 58:56,7 | 5:54 | |
438. | Strassner, Isolde | KKH St. Ingbert | 6.W45 | 58:59,5 | 5:54 | |
439. | May, Alexander | Fitte Hütte | 81.M40 | 59:19,5 | 5:56 | |
440. | Last, Sandra | Elversberg | 10.M20 | 59:24,1 | 5:56 | |
441. | Groß, Heike | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 23.W40 | 59:39,7 | 5:58 | |
442. | Steinmetz, Susanne | LCS Sulzbach | 7.W45 | 59:44,2 | 5:58 | |
443. | Detzler, Maria | TV Sulzbach | 12.W30 | 59:44,3 | 5:58 | |
444. | Jung, Werner | FESTO | 82.M40 | 59:45,2 | 5:59 | |
445. | Lehnen, Heike | Grojp's LTF Elversberg | 12.W35 | 59:58,2 | 6:00 | |
446. | Köhl, Michael | K-Zwo | 63.M35 | 1:00:01,3 | 6:00 | |
447. | Alles, Ingrid | LTF Merchweiler | 8.W45 | 1:00:08,9 | 6:01 | |
448. | Ohnesorg, Thomas | FESTO | 64.M35 | 1:00:32,1 | 6:03 | |
449. | Schwartz, Peter | St. Ingbert | 68.M45 | 1:00:33,5 | 6:03 | |
450. | Klein, Thomas | Roden | 39.M30 | 1:00:37,3 | 6:04 | |
451. | Folz, Torsten | 40.M30 | 1:00:41,7 | 6:04 | ||
452. | Wittemann, Bernhard | LT Ritterstraße | 41.M50 | 1:00:41,8 | 6:04 | |
453. | Lindemann, Martin | Vereinslos | 41.M30 | 1:00:43,6 | 6:04 | |
454. | Lindemann, Tanja | Vereinslos | 13.W30 | 1:00:43,7 | 6:04 | |
455. | Rank, Heike | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 13.W35 | 1:00:47,6 | 6:05 | |
456. | Rank, Bernhard | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | 83.M40 | 1:00:47,7 | 6:05 | |
457. | Burger, Ulrike | VfA Neunkirchen | 9.W45 | 1:00:52,4 | 6:05 | |
458. | Muscalla, Andrea | LC Altenkessel | 24.W40 | 1:00:53,1 | 6:05 | |
459. | Jessen, Viora | 2.WJugB | 1:01:03,7 | 6:06 | ||
460. | Jessen, Lara | 3.WJugB | 1:01:04,8 | 6:06 | ||
461. | Jessen, Claus | FESTO | 84.M40 | 1:01:07,6 | 6:07 | |
462. | Hanic, Kerstin | St. Ingbert | 14.W30 | 1:01:35,2 | 6:10 | |
463. | Michael, Haitz | Wallerfangen | 65.M35 | 1:01:52,1 | 6:11 | |
464. | Balke, Doris | LSG Saarbrücken | 1.W60 | 1:02:42,4 | 6:16 | |
465. | Backes, Benjamin | SG Hassel | 13.MJugB | 1:03:41,8 | 6:22 | |
466. | Klemke, Kerstin | Niederwürzbach | 25.W40 | 1:03:46,4 | 6:23 | |
467. | Berg, Jürgen | St. Ingbert | 85.M40 | 1:03:47,6 | 6:23 | |
468. | Hofmann, Karin | Heckendahlheim | 10.W45 | 1:04:07,4 | 6:25 | |
469. | Hofmann, Werner | Polizei St. Ingbert | 69.M45 | 1:04:07,7 | 6:25 | |
470. | Groß, Katja | "LT Rennschnecken Dudweiler" | 4.WJugB | 1:04:43,9 | 6:28 | |
471. | Klam, Thomas | Vereinslos | 42.M30 | 1:04:44,3 | 6:28 | |
472. | Engel, Rouven | 40.M20 | 1:04:56,4 | 6:30 | ||
473. | Haupenthal, Karl Heinz | Lauftreff HFL | 70.M45 | 1:05:20,8 | 6:32 | |
474. | Kliementz, Oskar | Lauftreff HFL | 71.M45 | 1:05:20,9 | 6:32 | |
475. | Krings, Anja | KKH St. Ingbert | 14.W35 | 1:06:01,9 | 6:36 | |
476. | Hubertus, Ursula | Vereinslos | 11.W45 | 1:07:23,8 | 6:44 | |
477. | Mauß, Niko | SG Hassel | 14.MJugB | 1:07:59,6 | 6:48 | |
478. | Hoppstädter, Marco | Elversberg | 43.M30 | 1:11:35,3 | 7:10 | |
479. | Molter, Sven | St. Ingbert | 66.M35 | 1:18:23,6 | 7:50 |